Added Removed

22-03 18:30 Paties Montagner, Eric
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
22-03 18:30 Zecchin, Michael
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
22-03 18:29 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-03 18:29 Baroncini, Filippo
(Team Colpack Ballan)
22-03 18:29 Gomez, Nicolas
(Team Colpack Ballan)
22-03 18:29 Martinelli, Alessio
(Team Colpack Ballan)
22-03 18:29 Persico, Davide
(Team Colpack Ballan)
22-03 18:29 Petrucci, Mattia
(Team Colpack Ballan)
22-03 18:29 Plebani, Nicola
(Team Colpack Ballan)
22-03 18:29 Quaranta, Samuel
(Team Colpack Ballan)
22-03 18:26 Bertazzo, Liam
(Vini Zabù)
22-03 18:26 González, Roberto
(Vini Zabù)
22-03 18:25 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
22-03 18:25 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
22-03 18:22 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange)
22-03 18:22 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
22-03 18:22 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
22-03 18:18 Bersenev, Nikita
(Nazionale Russa)
22-03 18:18 Mukhomediarov, Dmitrii
(Nazionale Russa)
22-03 18:18 Nikiforov, Arseny
(Nazionale Russa)
22-03 18:18 Smirnov, Ivan
(Nazionale Russa)
22-03 18:18 Sveshnikov, Kirill
(Nazionale Russa)
22-03 18:18 Syritsa, Gleb
(Nazionale Russa)
22-03 18:18 Vdovin, Alexander
(Nazionale Russa)
22-03 18:16 Coati, Luca
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
22-03 18:15 Henao, Sergio
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
22-03 18:15 Puppio, Antonio
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
22-03 18:15 Sunderland, Dylan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
22-03 18:14 Carollo, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
22-03 18:14 Christensen, Drew
(Team Qhubeka)
22-03 18:14 Double, Paul
(MG.K vis VPM)
22-03 18:14 Draghi, Guido
(MG.K vis VPM)
22-03 18:14 Guasco, Mattia
(Team Qhubeka)
22-03 18:14 Mulubrhan, Henok
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
22-03 18:14 Pencedano, Nicolo
(MG.K vis VPM)
22-03 18:14 Radice, Raffaele
(MG.K vis VPM)
22-03 18:14 Salvietti, Niccolò
(MG.K vis VPM)
22-03 18:14 Wright, Paul
(MG.K vis VPM)
22-03 18:13 Baseggio, Matteo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
22-03 18:13 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
22-03 18:13 Dima, Emil
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
22-03 18:13 Gorak, Dominik
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
22-03 18:13 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
22-03 18:13 Onesti, Emanuele
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
22-03 18:13 Ponomar, Andrii
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
22-03 18:13 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
22-03 18:13 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
22-03 18:13 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
22-03 18:13 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
22-03 18:13 Simion, Paolo
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
22-03 18:13 Sinza, Raul-Antonio
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
22-03 18:13 Szarka, Gergely
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
22-03 18:13 Tesfatzion, Natnael
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
22-03 18:13 Tosin, Ricardo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
22-03 18:13 Vacek, Mathias
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
22-03 18:13 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
22-03 18:13 Visintainer, Lorenzo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
22-03 18:13 Zahiri, Abderrahim
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
22-03 18:11 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
22-03 18:11 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
22-03 18:11 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Nazionale Italiana)
22-03 18:11 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
22-03 18:11 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
22-03 18:10 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-03 18:10 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-03 18:10 Moscon, Gianni
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-03 18:10 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-03 18:10 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-03 18:10 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-03 14:15 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
22-03 14:15 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
22-03 14:15 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
22-03 14:15 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
22-03 14:15 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
22-03 14:15 Piccolo, Andrea
(Nazionale Italiana)
22-03 14:15 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
22-03 14:15 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
22-03 11:05 Lucca, Riccardo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
22-03 11:05 Rocchetta, Cristian
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
22-03 11:02 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
22-03 11:02 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
22-03 11:02 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
22-03 11:02 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
22-03 11:02 Garosio, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
22-03 11:02 Monaco, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
22-03 11:02 Rivera, Kevin
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
22-03 11:02 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
21-03 17:22 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
21-03 17:22 Frigo, Marco
(Nazionale Italiana)
21-03 17:22 Tolio, Alex
(Nazionale Italiana)
21-03 17:22 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-03 17:21 Nencini, Tommaso
(Nazionale Italiana)
21-03 17:21 Scartezzini, Michele
(Nazionale Italiana)
21-03 17:21 Senni, Manuel
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
21-03 12:44 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 11:36 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
21-03 11:36 Piccolo, Andrea
(Nazionale Italiana)
21-03 10:59 Balestra, Lorenzo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
21-03 10:59 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
21-03 10:59 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
21-03 10:59 Cretti, Luca
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
21-03 10:59 De Pretto, Davide
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
21-03 10:59 Di Benedetto, Stefano
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
21-03 10:59 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
21-03 10:59 Guardini, Andrea
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
21-03 10:59 Milesi, Lorenzo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
21-03 10:59 Parisini, Nicolò
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
21-03 10:59 Paties Montagner, Eric
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
21-03 10:59 Pesenti, Thomas
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
21-03 10:59 Piras, Andrea
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
21-03 10:59 Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
21-03 10:59 Yustre, Kristian
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
21-03 10:59 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
21-03 10:52 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-03 10:52 Baroncini, Filippo
(Team Colpack Ballan)
21-03 10:52 Boscaro, Davide
(Team Colpack Ballan)
21-03 10:52 Cima, Damiano
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
21-03 10:52 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-03 10:52 Della Lunga, Francesco
(Team Colpack Ballan)
21-03 10:52 Gomez, Nicolas
(Team Colpack Ballan)
21-03 10:52 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-03 10:52 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-03 10:52 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-03 10:52 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-03 10:52 Persico, Davide
(Team Colpack Ballan)
21-03 10:52 Quaranta, Samuel
(Team Colpack Ballan)
21-03 10:52 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
21-03 10:52 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-03 10:52 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
21-03 10:52 Umbri, Gidas
(Team Colpack Ballan)
21-03 10:47 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù)
21-03 10:47 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
21-03 10:47 González, Roberto
(Vini Zabù)
21-03 10:47 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
21-03 10:47 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
21-03 10:47 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù)
21-03 10:47 Zardini, Edoardo
(Vini Zabù)
21-03 10:45 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
21-03 10:45 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
21-03 10:45 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 10:45 Dina, Márton
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
21-03 10:45 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 10:45 Fancellu, Alessandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
21-03 10:45 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
21-03 10:45 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
21-03 10:45 Frapporti, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
21-03 10:45 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
21-03 10:45 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 10:45 Hayter, Leo
(Team DSM)
21-03 10:45 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
21-03 10:45 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 10:45 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 10:45 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 10:45 Ravasi, Edward
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
21-03 10:45 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
21-03 10:45 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
21-03 10:45 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 10:45 Umba, Santiago
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
21-03 10:45 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
21-03 10:39 Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
21-03 10:39 Gall, Felix
(Team DSM)
21-03 10:39 Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
21-03 10:39 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
21-03 10:39 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team DSM)
21-03 10:37 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange)
21-03 10:37 Dijke, Mick van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-03 10:37 Fisher-Black, Finn
(UAE Team Emirates)
21-03 10:37 Hepburn, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
21-03 10:37 Hessmann, Michel
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-03 10:37 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange)
21-03 10:37 Leemreize, Gijs
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-03 10:37 Pluimers, Rick
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-03 10:37 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
21-03 10:37 Zeits, Andrey
(Team BikeExchange)
21-03 10:34 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
21-03 10:34 Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
21-03 10:34 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
21-03 10:34 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
21-03 10:34 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-03 21:39 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
19-03 1:36 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
19-03 1:36 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
19-03 1:36 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
19-03 1:36 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
19-03 1:36 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
18-03 19:30 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
18-03 19:30 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
18-03 19:30 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
18-03 19:30 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
18-03 19:30 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
18-03 19:30 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
18-03 19:30 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
18-03 15:08 Alba, Juan Diego
(Movistar Team)
18-03 15:08 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
17-02 18:33 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-02 8:40 Meyer, Cameron
(Team BikeExchange)
09-02 20:02 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali

Starts on | Riders: 171 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

INEOS Grenadiers

1 Henao, Sebastián
2 Moscon, Gianni
3 Sosa, Ivan
4 Swift, Ben
5 Rodriguez, Carlos
6 Dunbar, Eddie
7 Hayter, Ethan

Astana - Premier Tech

11 Felline, Fabio
12 Stalnov, Nikita
13 Boaro, Manuele
14 Natarov, Yuriy
15 Romo, Javier
16 Brussenskiy, Gleb
17 Contreras, Rodrigo

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

21 Archbold, Shane
22 Honoré, Mikkel
23 Garrison, Ian
24 Vansevenant, Mauri
25 Cavendish, Mark

Nazionale Italiana

31 De Marchi, Alessandro
163 Scartezzini, Michele
164 Nencini, Tommaso
165 Frigo, Marco
166 Tolio, Alex

Israel Start-Up Nation

32 Piccoli, James
33 Hermans, Ben
34 Niv, Guy
35 Brändle, Matthias
36 Dowsett, Alex
37 Berwick, Sebastian

Team Jumbo - Visma

41 Vingegaard, Jonas
42 Hessmann, Michel
43 Pluimers, Rick
45 Leemreize, Gijs
46 Dijke, Mick van

UAE Team Emirates

44 Fisher-Black, Finn
225 Ayuso, Juan

Movistar Team

51 Carretero, Héctor
52 Torres, Albert
53 Rubio, Einer
54 Norsgaard, Mathias
55 Jorgenson, Matteo
56 González, Abner
57 Alba, Juan Diego

Team BikeExchange

61 Colleoni, Kevin
62 Bewley, Sam
63 Hepburn, Michael
64 Howson, Damien
65 Meyer, Cameron
66 Schultz, Nick
67 Zeits, Andrey

Team DSM

71 Gall, Felix
72 Wilder, Ilan Van
73 Vermaerke, Kevin
74 Hayter, Leo
75 Mayrhofer, Marius
76 Vandenabeele, Henri
77 Brenner, Marco

Trek - Segafredo

81 Conci, Nicola
82 Eg, Niklas
83 Mosca, Jacopo
84 Nibali, Antonio
85 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
86 Tiberi, Antonio

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

91 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
92 Tesfatzion, Natnael
93 Umba, Santiago
94 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
95 Rumac, Josip
96 Ravanelli, Simone
97 Ponomar, Andrii

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

101 Cañaveral, Johnatan
102 Gabburo, Davide
103 Garosio, Andrea
104 Rivera, Kevin
105 Covili, Luca
106 Monaco, Alessandro
107 Carboni, Giovanni
162 Colnaghi, Luca

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

111 Lastra, Jonathan
112 Cuadros, Alvaro
113 Lazkano, Oier
114 Aular, Orluis
115 Osorio, Alejandro
116 Sáez, Héctor
117 Murguialday, Jokin

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

121 Ravasi, Edward
122 Dina, Márton
123 Fancellu, Alessandro
124 Fetter, Erik
125 Frapporti, Mattia
126 Albanese, Vincenzo
127 Fortunato, Lorenzo

Euskaltel - Euskadi

131 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
132 Azurmendi, Ibai
133 Cuadrado, Unai
134 Juaristi, Txomin
135 Angulo, Antonio
136 Aristi, Mikel
137 Bravo, Garikoitz

Gazprom - RusVelo

141 Shalunov, Evgeny
142 Rikunov, Petr
143 Cima, Damiano
144 Kuzmin, Anton
145 Scaroni, Cristian
146 Velasco, Simone
147 Vacek, Mathias

Vini Zabù

151 Bevilacqua, Simone
152 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
153 Zardini, Edoardo
154 Frapporti, Marco
155 Mareczko, Jakub
156 Bertazzo, Liam
157 Gradek, Kamil

Amore e Vita - Prodir

161 Senni, Manuel

AG2R Citroën Team

167 Vendrame, Andrea

Nazionale Russa

171 Syritsa, Gleb
172 Bersenev, Nikita
173 Mukhomediarov, Dmitrii
174 Smirnov, Ivan
175 Nikiforov, Arseny
176 Vdovin, Alexander
177 Sveshnikov, Kirill

Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli

181 Pesenti, Thomas
182 Balestra, Lorenzo
182 Cretti, Luca
184 Piras, Andrea
185 Milesi, Lorenzo
186 De Pretto, Davide
187 Parisini, Nicolò

General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia

191 Gorak, Dominik
192 Baseggio, Matteo
193 Lucca, Riccardo
194 Rocchetta, Cristian
195 Tosin, Ricardo
196 Visintainer, Lorenzo
197 Zahiri, Abderrahim

Giotti Victoria - Savini Due

201 Dima, Emil
202 Onesti, Emanuele
203 Guardini, Andrea
204 Sinza, Raul-Antonio
205 Yustre, Kristian
206 Szarka, Gergely
207 Simion, Paolo

MG.K vis VPM

211 Radice, Raffaele
212 Salvietti, Niccolò
213 Pencedano, Nicolo
214 Draghi, Guido
215 Wright, Paul
216 Double, Paul
217 Carollo, Francesco

Team Colpack Ballan

221 Boscaro, Davide
222 Della Lunga, Francesco
223 Plebani, Nicola
224 Martinelli, Alessio
226 Petrucci, Mattia
227 Umbri, Gidas

Team Qhubeka NextHash

231 Henao, Sergio
232 Sunderland, Dylan
233 Coati, Luca
234 Mulubrhan, Henok
236 Puppio, Antonio

Team Qhubeka

235 Guasco, Mattia
237 Christensen, Drew

Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek

241 Garavaglia, Giacomo
242 Burchio, Federico
243 Colombo, Raul
244 Zandri, Francesco
245 Di Benedetto, Stefano
246 Zecchin, Michael
247 Rebellin, Davide