Added Removed

02-04 19:44 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
02-04 19:44 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
02-04 19:44 Swirbul, Keegan
(Rally Cycling)
02-04 19:41 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
02-04 19:41 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
02-04 18:40 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-04 18:40 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-04 15:23 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
02-04 15:23 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
02-04 15:23 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
02-04 15:23 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
02-04 15:23 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
02-04 15:23 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
02-04 15:23 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
02-04 10:38 Ardila, Andrés
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 10:38 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 10:38 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 10:38 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 10:38 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 10:38 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 10:38 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 10:38 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 0:06 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
01-04 22:17 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-04 17:51 Geniez, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
01-04 17:51 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
01-04 17:51 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Total Direct Energie)
01-04 17:51 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
01-04 17:51 Simon, Julien
(Total Direct Energie)
01-04 17:49 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
01-04 17:49 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
01-04 17:49 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
01-04 17:49 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
01-04 16:13 Plamondon, Robin
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-04 16:13 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-04 15:51 Carapaz, Richard
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-04 15:51 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-04 15:51 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-04 15:51 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-04 15:51 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-04 15:51 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-04 15:51 Yates, Adam
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-04 13:12 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-04 13:12 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-04 10:34 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange)
01-04 10:34 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
01-04 10:34 Peák, Barnabás
(Team BikeExchange)
01-04 10:34 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
01-04 10:13 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-04 10:13 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-04 10:06 Alba, Juan Diego
(Movistar Team)
01-04 10:06 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
01-04 10:06 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
01-04 10:06 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
01-04 10:06 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
01-04 10:06 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
31-03 19:01 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
31-03 19:01 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
31-03 19:01 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
31-03 19:01 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
31-03 19:01 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
31-03 19:01 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
31-03 18:43 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
31-03 18:43 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana - Premier Tech)
31-03 18:43 Fraile, Omar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
31-03 18:43 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
31-03 18:43 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
31-03 18:43 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana - Premier Tech)
31-03 18:43 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
31-03 13:15 Armillas, Gerard
(Electro Hiper Europa)
31-03 13:15 Jurado, Marcos
(Electro Hiper Europa)
31-03 11:22 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
31-03 11:22 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(Total Direct Energie)
31-03 2:25 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
31-03 2:25 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
31-03 2:25 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
31-03 2:25 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 7:48 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-03 7:48 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-03 7:48 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 7:48 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-03 7:48 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 7:48 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-03 7:48 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
26-03 7:48 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-03 7:48 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 7:48 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
26-03 7:48 Armillas, Gerard
(Electro Hiper Europa)
26-03 7:48 Armstrong, Thomas
(Electro Hiper Europa)
26-03 7:48 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-03 7:48 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Electro Hiper Europa)
26-03 7:48 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
26-03 7:48 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 7:48 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-03 7:48 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 7:48 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 7:48 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-03 7:48 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 7:48 Brown, Nate
(Rally Cycling)
26-03 7:48 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 7:48 Canal, Carlos
(Burgos - BH)
26-03 7:48 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
26-03 7:48 Capecchi, Eros
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 7:48 Carapaz, Richard
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 7:48 Carvalho, Antonio
(Efapel)
26-03 7:48 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-03 7:48 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 7:48 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-03 7:48 Colleoni, Kevin
(Nazionale Italiana)
26-03 7:48 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 7:48 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 7:48 Costa, Fábio
(Efapel)
26-03 7:48 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 7:48 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 7:48 De La Parte, Víctor
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 7:48 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 7:48 Domingues, André
(Efapel)
26-03 7:48 Doubey, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 7:48 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 7:48 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 7:48 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa)
26-03 7:48 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-03 7:48 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
26-03 7:48 Figueiredo, Frederico
(Efapel)
26-03 7:48 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-03 7:48 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
26-03 7:48 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-03 7:48 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-03 7:48 Geniez, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 7:48 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 7:48 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 7:48 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
26-03 7:48 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 7:48 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
26-03 7:48 Grávalos, Arturo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-03 7:48 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 7:48 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
26-03 7:48 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
26-03 7:48 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 7:48 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-03 7:48 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-03 7:48 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-03 7:48 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 7:48 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
26-03 7:48 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-03 7:48 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 7:48 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 7:48 King, Ben
(Rally Cycling)
26-03 7:48 Kovács, Dávid
(Electro Hiper Europa)
26-03 7:48 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 7:48 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
26-03 7:48 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-03 7:48 Latour, Pierre
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 7:48 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 7:48 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-03 7:48 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 7:48 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 7:48 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 7:48 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
26-03 7:48 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-03 7:48 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 7:48 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-03 7:48 Mendonça, Luis
(Efapel)
26-03 7:48 Moreira, Mauricio
(Efapel)
26-03 7:48 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
26-03 7:48 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-03 7:48 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally Cycling)
26-03 7:48 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 7:48 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 7:48 Nieve, Mikel
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 7:48 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 7:48 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-03 7:48 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
26-03 7:48 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
26-03 7:48 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 7:48 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Electro Hiper Europa)
26-03 7:48 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
26-03 7:48 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 7:48 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 7:48 Plus, Laurens De
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-03 7:48 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 7:48 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 7:48 Reis, Rafael
(Efapel)
26-03 7:48 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 7:48 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 7:48 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 7:48 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 7:48 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-03 7:48 Rosskopf, Joey
(Rally Cycling)
26-03 7:48 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
26-03 7:48 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
26-03 7:48 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
26-03 7:48 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
26-03 7:48 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-03 7:48 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 7:48 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
26-03 7:48 Swirbul, Keegan
(Rally Cycling)
26-03 7:48 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-03 7:48 Valls, Rafael
(Bahrain Victorious)
26-03 7:48 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
26-03 7:48 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-03 7:48 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(Total Direct Energie)
26-03 7:48 Wackermann, Luca
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-03 7:48 Yates, Adam
(INEOS Grenadiers)
27-01 14:58 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)

Gran Premio Miguel Indurain

Starts on | Riders: 127 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Total Direct Energie

1 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
2 De La Parte, Víctor
3 Doubey, Fabien
4 Grellier, Fabien
5 Latour, Pierre
6 Rodríguez, Cristian
7 Simon, Julien

Astana - Premier Tech

11 Sanchez, Luis León
12 Aranburu, Alex
13 Izagirre, Ion
14 Fraile, Omar
15 Rodríguez, Oscar
16 Romo, Javier
17 Lutsenko, Alexey

Bahrain Victorious

21 Arashiro, Yukiya
22 Bilbao, Pello
23 Capecchi, Eros
25 Mäder, Gino
26 Padun, Mark
27 Valls, Rafael

Cofidis

31 Martin, Guillaume
32 Barceló, Fernando
33 Geschke, Simon
34 Herrada, Jesús
35 Lafay, Victor
36 Perez, Anthony
37 Rochas, Rémy

INEOS Grenadiers

41 Amador, Andrey
42 Plus, Laurens De
43 Dunbar, Eddie
44 Henao, Sebastián
45 Swift, Ben
46 Castroviejo, Jonathan
47 Wurf, Cameron

Israel Start-Up Nation

51 Berwick, Sebastian
52 Cataford, Alex
53 Hermans, Ben
54 Neilands, Krists
55 Niv, Guy
56 Piccoli, James
57 Plamondon, Robin

Movistar Team

61 Alba, Juan Diego
62 Arcas, Jorge
63 Carretero, Héctor
64 Mas, Enric
65 Samitier, Sergio
66 Valverde, Alejandro
67 Verona, Carlos

Nazionale Italiana

71 Colleoni, Kevin

Team BikeExchange

72 Peák, Barnabás
73 Nieve, Mikel
74 Grmay, Tsgabu
75 Howson, Damien

Trek - Segafredo

81 Bernard, Julien
82 Conci, Nicola
83 Eg, Niklas
84 Kamp, Alexander
85 Lopez, Juan Pedro
86 Mollema, Bauke
87 Skujins, Toms

UAE Team Emirates

91 Conti, Valerio
92 Ardila, Andrés
93 Mirza, Yousif
94 Molano, Sebastián
95 Muñoz, Cristian
96 Polanc, Jan
97 Ulissi, Diego

Burgos - BH

101 Navarro, Dani
102 Langellotti, Victor
103 Cabedo, Oscar
104 Ezquerra, Jesús
105 Madrazo, Angel
106 Sanchez, Pelayo
107 Canal, Carlos

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

111 Amézqueta, Julen
112 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
113 Irisarri, Jon
114 Lastra, Jonathan
115 Etxeberria, Josu
116 García, Jhojan
117 Osorio, Alejandro

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

121 Gavazzi, Francesco
122 Viegas, Daniel
123 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
124 Grávalos, Arturo
125 Albanese, Vincenzo
126 Wackermann, Luca

Equipo Kern Pharma

131 Berrade, Urko
132 Adrià, Roger
133 Araiz, Sergio
134 Lopez, Diego
135 Parra, José Félix
136 Ruiz, Ibon
137 García, Raúl

Rally Cycling

141 Brown, Nate
142 Joyce, Colin
143 King, Ben
144 Murphy, Kyle
145 Oronte, Emerson
146 Rosskopf, Joey

Team Arkéa - Samsic

151 Anacona, Winner
152 Delaplace, Anthony
153 Gesbert, Elie
154 Guernalec, Thibault
155 Quintana, Dayer
156 Riou, Alan
157 Rosa, Diego

Euskaltel - Euskadi

161 Angulo, Antonio
162 Aristi, Mikel
163 Azurmendi, Ibai
164 Bizkarra, Mikel
165 Irizar, Julen
166 Iturria, Mikel
167 Maté, Luis Angel

Electro Hiper Europa

171 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
172 Pelegrí, Oscar
173 Estelrich, Mateu
174 Armstrong, Thomas
175 Kovács, Dávid
176 Jurado, Marcos

Efapel

181 Figueiredo, Frederico
182 Mendonça, Luis
183 Moreira, Mauricio
184 Carvalho, Antonio
185 Reis, Rafael
186 Costa, Fábio
187 Domingues, André