Added Removed

30-03 17:21 Elorza, Mikel
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
30-03 17:21 Sarabia, Ingnacio
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
30-03 17:17 Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52/FC Porto)
30-03 17:17 Mestre, Ricardo
(W52/FC Porto)
30-03 17:17 Neves Fernandes, Jose
(W52/FC Porto)
30-03 17:17 Sánchez, Angel
(W52/FC Porto)
30-03 17:15 Sveshnikov, Kirill
(Lokosphinx)
30-03 17:14 Benta, João
(Rádio Popular - Boavista)
30-03 17:14 Cardoso, Filipe
(Rádio Popular - Boavista)
30-03 17:14 Rodrigues, David
(Rádio Popular - Boavista)
30-03 17:14 Salgado, Joao
(Rádio Popular - Boavista)
30-03 17:13 Hudry, Florian
(Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
30-03 17:12 Cueto, Juan José
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
30-03 17:12 Milán, Diego
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
30-03 17:10 Camacho, Juan
(Polartec - Kometa)
30-03 17:10 Gamper, Patrick
(Polartec - Kometa)
30-03 17:10 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Polartec - Kometa)
30-03 17:10 Moschetti, Matteo
(Polartec - Kometa)
30-03 17:10 Peña, Wilson
(Polartec - Kometa)
30-03 17:10 Ries, Michel
(Polartec - Kometa)
30-03 17:09 Fernández, Egoitz
(Team Euskadi)
30-03 17:09 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Team Euskadi)
30-03 17:09 López, Diego
(Team Euskadi)
30-03 17:09 Martin, Gotzon
(Team Euskadi)
30-03 17:04 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 17:04 Kišerlovski, Robert
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 17:04 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 10:57 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-03 10:57 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-03 10:57 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-03 10:57 González, Aitor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-03 10:57 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-03 10:57 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-03 10:56 González, Adrián
(Burgos - BH)
30-03 10:56 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
30-03 10:56 López, Daniel
(Burgos - BH)
30-03 10:56 Mamykin, Matvey
(Burgos - BH)
30-03 10:56 Mendes, José
(Burgos - BH)
30-03 10:56 Merino, Igor
(Burgos - BH)
30-03 10:56 Simón, Jordi
(Burgos - BH)
30-03 10:56 Torres, Pablo
(Burgos - BH)
29-03 15:43 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-03 15:29 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
29-03 15:29 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
29-03 15:29 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
29-03 15:29 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
29-03 15:29 Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
29-03 11:00 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
29-03 11:00 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
29-03 11:00 Quintana, Nairo
(Movistar Team)
29-03 11:00 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
28-03 21:18 Sveshnikov, Kirill
(Lokosphinx)
28-03 21:05 Gioux, Romain
(Team Novo Nordisk)
28-03 21:05 Mini, Emanuel
(Team Novo Nordisk)
28-03 21:05 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
28-03 21:05 Williams, Chris
(Team Novo Nordisk)
28-03 21:00 Celano, Danilo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-03 21:00 Ferrari, Fabricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-03 21:00 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-03 21:00 Oien, Justin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-03 21:00 Pardilla, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-03 21:00 Silva, Joaquim
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-03 20:57 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
28-03 20:57 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
27-03 23:59 Vermeulen, Alexey
(Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
27-03 23:57 Carvalho, António
(W52/FC Porto)
27-03 23:57 Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52/FC Porto)
27-03 23:57 Ferreira, Tiago
(W52/FC Porto)
27-03 23:57 Fonte, César
(W52/FC Porto)
27-03 23:57 Mestre, Ricardo
(W52/FC Porto)
27-03 23:57 Rodrigues, Joao
(W52/FC Porto)
27-03 23:57 Vinhas, Rui
(W52/FC Porto)
27-03 23:56 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Team Euskadi)
27-03 23:56 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 23:56 Fernández, Egoitz
(Team Euskadi)
27-03 23:56 García, Ricardo
(Team Euskadi)
27-03 23:56 Gioux, Romain
(Team Novo Nordisk)
27-03 23:56 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 23:56 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
27-03 23:56 IJzendoorn, Rik van
(Team Novo Nordisk)
27-03 23:56 Insausti, Jon Ander
(Team Euskadi)
27-03 23:56 Juaristi, Txomin
(Team Euskadi)
27-03 23:56 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 23:56 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Team Euskadi)
27-03 23:56 López, Diego
(Team Euskadi)
27-03 23:56 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
27-03 23:56 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
27-03 23:56 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
27-03 23:56 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 23:56 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 23:56 Williams, Chris
(Team Novo Nordisk)
27-03 23:56 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 23:55 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally Cycling)
27-03 23:55 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Polartec - Kometa)
27-03 23:55 Benta, João
(Rádio Popular - Boavista)
27-03 23:55 Cantón, Isaac
(Polartec - Kometa)
27-03 23:55 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
27-03 23:55 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally Cycling)
27-03 23:55 Gomes, Luis
(Rádio Popular - Boavista)
27-03 23:55 Gonçalves, Domingos
(Rádio Popular - Boavista)
27-03 23:55 Habtom, Awet
(Polartec - Kometa)
27-03 23:55 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Polartec - Kometa)
27-03 23:55 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
27-03 23:55 Magner, Ty
(Rally Cycling)
27-03 23:55 McNulty, Brandon
(Rally Cycling)
27-03 23:55 Moschetti, Matteo
(Polartec - Kometa)
27-03 23:55 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
27-03 23:55 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Rádio Popular - Boavista)
27-03 23:55 Peña, Wilson
(Polartec - Kometa)
27-03 23:55 Rodrigues, David
(Rádio Popular - Boavista)
27-03 23:55 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(Polartec - Kometa)
27-03 23:55 Silin, Egor
(Rádio Popular - Boavista)
27-03 23:55 Trofimov, Yurii
(Rádio Popular - Boavista)
27-03 23:54 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
27-03 23:54 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
27-03 23:54 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
27-03 23:54 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
27-03 23:54 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 23:54 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 23:54 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 23:54 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 23:54 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
27-03 23:54 Power, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 23:54 Quintana, Nairo
(Movistar Team)
27-03 23:54 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
27-03 23:54 Verona, Carlos
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 23:54 Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 23:53 Evtushenko, Alexander
(Lokosphinx)
27-03 23:53 Samolenkov, Artem
(Lokosphinx)
27-03 23:53 Sokolov, Dmitry
(Lokosphinx)
27-03 23:53 Stash, Mamyr
(Lokosphinx)
27-03 23:53 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Lokosphinx)
27-03 23:53 Vdovin, Alexander
(Lokosphinx)
27-03 23:52 Aguirre, Jose Alfredo
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
27-03 23:52 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-03 23:52 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-03 23:52 Cueto, Juan José
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
27-03 23:52 Eikeland, Ken-Levi
(Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
27-03 23:52 Etxabe, Jokin
(Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
27-03 23:52 Hishinuma, Yukinori
(Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
27-03 23:52 Hjorth, Jonas
(Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
27-03 23:52 Hudry, Florian
(Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
27-03 23:52 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-03 23:52 Mancebo, Francisco
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
27-03 23:52 Milán, Diego
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
27-03 23:52 Nuñez, Adrian
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
27-03 23:52 Prades, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-03 23:52 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-03 23:52 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-03 23:52 Rousseau, Jayson
(Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
27-03 23:52 Rubio, Jesús Alberto
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
27-03 23:52 Torres, Albert
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
27-03 23:52 Txoperena, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-03 23:51 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
27-03 23:51 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
27-03 23:51 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
27-03 23:51 Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
27-03 23:51 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
27-03 23:51 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
27-03 23:51 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
27-03 23:51 Madrazo, Angel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
27-03 23:51 Mihaylov, Nikolay
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
27-03 23:51 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
27-03 23:51 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
27-03 23:51 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
27-03 23:51 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
27-03 23:51 Taaramäe, Rein
(Direct Energie)
27-03 23:50 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-03 23:50 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 23:50 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 23:50 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 23:50 Mendes, José
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 23:50 Merino, Igor
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 23:50 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-03 23:50 Oien, Justin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-03 23:50 Pardilla, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-03 23:50 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-03 23:50 Schultz, Nick
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-03 23:50 Sessler, Nicolas
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 23:50 Torres, Pablo
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 23:50 Zabala, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)

Gran Premio Miguel Indurain

Starts on | Riders: 115 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Mitchelton - Scott

1 Albasini, Michael
2 Hamilton, Lucas
3 Power, Robert
4 Verona, Carlos
5 Haig, Jack

Movistar Team

11 Anacona, Winner
12 Soler, Marc
13 Betancur, Carlos
14 Castrillo, Jaime
15 Pedrero, Antonio
16 Amador, Andrey
17 Valverde, Alejandro

Team Katusha Alpecin

21 Boswell, Ian
22 Haas, Nathan
23 Kišerlovski, Robert
24 Smit, Willie
25 Restrepo, Jhonatan
26 Spilak, Simon
27 Zakarin, Ilnur

Direct Energie

31 Calmejane, Lilian
32 Cornu, Jérémy
33 Hivert, Jonathan
34 Grellier, Fabien
35 Quéméneur, Perrig
36 Sicard, Romain
37 Taaramäe, Rein

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

41 Combaud, Romain
42 Di Gregorio, Rémy
43 Fernández, Delio
44 Madrazo, Angel
45 Finetto, Mauro
46 Mihaylov, Nikolay
47 Moreno, Javier

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

51 Celano, Danilo
52 Amezqueta, Julen
53 Zabala, Josu
54 Rodríguez, Cristian
55 Schultz, Nick
56 Ferrari, Fabricio
57 Silva, Joaquim

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

61 Bravo, Garikoitz
62 Prades, Eduard
63 Txoperena, Beñat
64 Barceló, Fernando
65 González, Aitor
66 Bagües, Aritz
67 Rodríguez, Oscar

Burgos - BH

71 Mamykin, Matvey
72 Sessler, Nicolas
73 Simón, Jordi
74 González, Adrián
75 Cubero, Jorge
76 Cabedo, Oscar
77 López, Daniel

Team Novo Nordisk

81 Lozano, David
82 Planet, Charles
83 Henttala, Joonas
84 Peron, Andrea
85 Poli, Umberto
86 IJzendoorn, Rik van
87 Mini, Emanuel

Rally Cycling

91 Anderson, Ryan
92 Carpenter, Robin
93 Ellsay, Nigel
94 Joyce, Colin
95 Magner, Ty
96 McNulty, Brandon
97 Oronte, Emerson

Team Euskadi

101 Azurmendi, Ibai
102 Insausti, Jon Ander
103 García, Ricardo
104 Juaristi, Txomin
105 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
106 Goikoetxea, Peio
107 Martin, Gotzon

Polartec - Kometa

111 Camacho, Juan
112 Ries, Michel
113 Habtom, Awet
114 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
115 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
116 Cantón, Isaac
117 Gamper, Patrick

Inteja Dominican Cycling Team

121 Mancebo, Francisco
122 Elorza, Mikel
123 Torres, Albert
124 Aguirre, Jose Alfredo
125 Sarabia, Ingnacio
126 Nuñez, Adrian
127 Rubio, Jesús Alberto

Interpro Stradalli Cycling

131 Hishinuma, Yukinori
132 Etxabe, Jokin
133 Rousseau, Jayson
134 Eikeland, Ken-Levi
135 Hjorth, Jonas
136 Vermeulen, Alexey

Rádio Popular - Boavista

141 Trofimov, Yurii
142 Silin, Egor
143 Salgado, Joao
144 Gonçalves, Domingos
145 Cardoso, Filipe
146 Gomes, Luis
147 Pelegrí, Oscar

Lokosphinx

151 Sokolov, Dmitry
152 Vdovin, Alexander
153 Samolenkov, Artem
154 Strakhov, Dmitry
155 Evtushenko, Alexander
156 Stash, Mamyr

W52/FC Porto

161 Neves Fernandes, Jose
162 Sánchez, Angel
163 Rodrigues, Joao
164 Carvalho, António
165 Vinhas, Rui
166 Fonte, César
167 Ferreira, Tiago