Added Removed

06-06 16:26 Feeley, Daire
(EvoPro Racing)
06-06 16:26 Kearney, Aaron
(EvoPro Racing)
06-06 16:26 Mestre, Dominic
(EvoPro Racing)
06-06 16:26 Monk, Cyrus
(EvoPro Racing)
06-06 16:26 Muela, Albert
(EvoPro Racing)
06-06 16:26 Sweeny, Harry
(EvoPro Racing)
06-06 16:26 Zoccarato, Samuele
(IAM Excelsior)
06-06 16:25 Clercq, Angelo De
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
06-06 16:25 Dewulf, Maxim
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
06-06 16:25 Iserbyt, Eli
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
06-06 16:25 Peeters, Yannick
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
06-06 16:22 Cardona, Julián
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-06 13:50 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-06 13:43 Iserbyt, Eli
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-06 18:05 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 18:05 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 18:05 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 18:05 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 18:05 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-06 18:05 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 18:05 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 18:05 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-06 12:03 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Development Team Sunweb)
05-06 12:03 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Development Team Sunweb)
04-06 19:56 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 19:56 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 16:55 Muela, Albert
(EvoPro Racing)
04-06 16:55 Wippert, Wouter
(EvoPro Racing)
04-06 16:54 Downey, Mark
(EvoPro Racing)
04-06 16:54 Mestre, Dominic
(EvoPro Racing)
04-06 16:54 Monk, Cyrus
(EvoPro Racing)
04-06 16:54 Teggart, Matthew
(EvoPro Racing)
04-06 16:52 Lienhard, Fabian
(IAM Excelsior)
04-06 16:51 Guex, Quentin
(IAM Excelsior)
04-06 16:51 Guinchard, Benoit
(Swiss Racing Academy)
04-06 16:51 Lütolf, Yves
(Swiss Racing Academy)
04-06 16:51 Page, Dylan
(IAM Excelsior)
04-06 16:51 Rappo, Anthony
(IAM Excelsior)
04-06 16:51 Reutimann, Mathias
(Swiss Racing Academy)
04-06 16:51 Schäppi, Martin
(IAM Excelsior)
04-06 16:51 Zoccarato, Samuele
(IAM Excelsior)
04-06 16:48 Lüscher, Damian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
04-06 16:48 Paumann, Fabian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
04-06 16:48 Rüegg, Lukas
(Swiss Racing Academy)
04-06 16:46 Dewulf, Maxim
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
04-06 16:46 Sweeck, Diether
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
04-06 16:46 Vandebosch, Toon
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
04-06 16:42 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
04-06 16:42 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
04-06 16:42 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-06 16:42 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
04-06 16:42 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 16:42 Evtushenko, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-06 16:42 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
04-06 16:42 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
04-06 16:42 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
04-06 16:42 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 16:42 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
04-06 16:42 Heinschke, Leon
(Development Team Sunweb)
04-06 16:42 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
04-06 16:42 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
04-06 16:42 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence)
04-06 16:42 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-06 16:42 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-06 16:42 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
04-06 16:42 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
04-06 16:42 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
04-06 16:42 Maas, Edo
(Development Team Sunweb)
04-06 16:42 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
04-06 16:42 Märkl, Niklas
(Development Team Sunweb)
04-06 16:42 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
04-06 16:42 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Development Team Sunweb)
04-06 16:42 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
04-06 16:42 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
04-06 16:42 Naberman, Tim
(Development Team Sunweb)
04-06 16:42 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
04-06 16:42 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 16:42 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
04-06 16:42 Pauw, Moreno De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 16:42 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 16:42 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-06 16:42 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
04-06 16:42 Salmon, Martin
(Development Team Sunweb)
04-06 16:42 Schmidt, Fabien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
04-06 16:42 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
04-06 16:42 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
04-06 16:42 Vanthourenhout, Dieter
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
04-06 16:42 Vanthourenhout, Michael
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
04-06 16:42 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
04-06 16:42 Vorobyev, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-06 16:42 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 16:35 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
04-06 16:35 López, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
04-06 16:35 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
04-06 16:35 Mitri, James
(Burgos - BH)
04-06 16:35 Sessler, Nicolas
(Burgos - BH)
04-06 16:35 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
04-06 16:32 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-06 16:32 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 16:32 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-06 16:32 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 16:32 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 16:32 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 16:32 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 16:32 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-06 16:32 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
04-06 16:32 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-06 16:32 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-06 16:32 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
04-06 16:32 Cardona, Julián
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-06 16:32 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 16:32 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 16:32 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-06 16:32 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-06 16:32 Gène, Yohann
(Total Direct Energie)
04-06 16:32 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 16:32 Gonçalves, Domingos
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-06 16:32 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-06 16:32 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-06 16:32 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-06 16:32 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
04-06 16:32 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 16:32 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-06 16:32 Journiaux, Axel
(Total Direct Energie)
04-06 16:32 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-06 16:32 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-06 16:32 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
04-06 16:32 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
04-06 16:32 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-06 16:32 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-06 16:32 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
04-06 16:32 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-06 16:32 Pichot, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
04-06 16:32 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Total Direct Energie)
04-06 16:32 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-06 16:32 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-06 16:32 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-06 16:32 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-06 16:32 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
04-06 16:32 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
04-06 16:32 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
04-06 16:32 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 16:32 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-06 16:32 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 16:32 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)

Boucles de la Mayenne

Starts on | Riders: 117 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Arkéa - Samsic

1 Riou, Alan
2 Feillu, Brice
3 Hardy, Romain
4 Jarrier, Benoît
5 Le Roux, Romain
6 Daniel, Maxime

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Bagdonas, Gediminas
12 Dumoulin, Samuel
13 Duval, Julien
14 Godon, Dorian
15 Vandenbergh, Stijn
16 Jauregui, Quentin

Groupama - FDJ

21 Armirail, Bruno
22 Hoelgaard, Daniel
23 Morabito, Steve
24 Sarreau, Marc
25 Seigle, Romain
26 Vaugrenard, Benoît

Total Direct Energie

31 Bonifazio, Niccolò
32 Cardis, Romain
33 Gène, Yohann
34 Journiaux, Axel
35 Pichot, Alexandre
36 Quéméneur, Perrig

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

41 Aberasturi, Jon
42 González, David
43 Lastra, Jonathan
44 Gonçalves, Domingos
45 Moreira, Mauricio
46 Serrano, Gonzalo

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

51 Barthe, Cyril
52 Aristi, Mikel
53 Bagües, Aritz
54 Irizar, Julen
55 Barrenetxea, Ander
56 Udondo, Gotzon

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

61 Simon, Julien
62 Lemoine, Cyril
63 Morin, Emmanuel
64 Touze, Damien
65 Hofstetter, Hugo
66 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

71 Benfatto, Marco
72 Busato, Matteo
74 Frapporti, Mattia
75 Rumac, Josip

Burgos - BH

81 Sessler, Nicolas
82 Madrazo, Angel
83 Cubero, Jorge
84 Mitri, James
85 Sureda, Jaume
86 López, Dani

Gazprom - RusVelo

91 Boev, Igor
92 Kuriyanov, Stepan
93 Kulikov, Vladislav
94 Evtushenko, Alexander
95 Porsev, Alexander
96 Vorobyev, Anton

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

101 Coquard, Bryan
102 Garel, Adrien
103 Morice, Julien
104 Mottier, Justin
105 Reza, Kévin
106 Genechten, Jonas Van

Delko Marseille Provence

111 Jones, Brenton
112 Leveau, Jérémy
113 Navardauskas, Ramunas
114 Schmidt, Fabien
115 Siskevicius, Evaldas
116 Trarieux, Julien

Development Team Sunweb

121 Vervloesem, Xandres
122 Maas, Edo
123 Märkl, Niklas
124 Naberman, Tim
125 Salmon, Martin
126 Heinschke, Leon

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

131 Pauw, Moreno De
132 Deltombe, Kevin
133 Noppe, Christophe
134 Planckaert, Emiel
135 Gestel, Dries Van
136 Willems, Thimo

St Michel - Auber 93

151 Hurel, Tony
152 Jakin, Alo
153 Le Cunff, Kévin
154 Thominet, Camille
155 Maurelet, Flavien
156 Paillot, Yoann

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

161 Antomarchi, Julien
162 Barbier, Pierre
163 Ferasse, Thibault
164 Gouault, Pierre
165 Leroux, Samuel
166 Vaubourzeix, Thomas

Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal

171 Peeters, Yannick
172 Clercq, Angelo De
173 Vanthourenhout, Dieter
174 Sweeck, Diether
175 Vandebosch, Toon
176 Vanthourenhout, Michael

Swiss Racing Academy

181 Reutimann, Mathias
182 Guinchard, Benoit
183 Lütolf, Yves
184 Lüscher, Damian
185 Rüegg, Lukas
186 Paumann, Fabian

IAM Excelsior

191 Lienhard, Fabian
192 Guex, Quentin
193 Page, Dylan
194 Rappo, Anthony
195 Schäppi, Martin

EvoPro Racing

201 Downey, Mark
202 Sweeny, Harry
203 Feeley, Daire
204 Teggart, Matthew
205 Wippert, Wouter
206 Kearney, Aaron