Added Removed

07-04 18:51 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
07-04 18:51 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
07-04 18:41 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
07-04 18:41 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
07-04 18:41 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
07-04 18:41 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
06-04 23:47 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
06-04 23:47 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
06-04 16:31 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
06-04 11:18 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
05-04 23:47 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
05-04 23:47 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
05-04 18:36 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
05-04 18:36 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
05-04 18:30 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
05-04 18:30 Turgis, Tanguy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
05-04 18:29 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
05-04 18:29 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
05-04 13:57 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-04 13:57 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-04 13:55 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-04 13:55 Kluge, Roger
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-04 13:52 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-04 13:52 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-04 13:51 Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-04 13:51 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-04 13:50 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-04 13:50 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-04 11:07 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
05-04 11:07 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
05-04 11:04 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
05-04 11:04 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
05-04 11:04 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
05-04 11:04 Bico, Nuno
(Movistar Team)
05-04 11:04 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
05-04 10:38 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
05-04 10:38 Ventoso, Francisco
(BMC Racing Team)
04-04 23:48 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
04-04 23:48 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
04-04 12:45 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
04-04 12:45 Lunke, Sindre
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
03-04 13:04 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-04 13:04 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-04 21:08 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
30-03 13:12 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:53 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:53 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:53 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:53 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:53 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:53 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:53 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:52 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:52 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:52 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
30-03 12:52 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:52 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
30-03 12:52 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
30-03 12:52 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:52 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:52 Martinez, Yannick
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
30-03 12:52 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:52 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:52 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
30-03 12:52 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
30-03 12:52 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
30-03 12:51 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
30-03 12:51 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
30-03 12:51 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
30-03 12:51 Emden, Jos van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:51 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
30-03 12:51 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:51 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:51 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
30-03 12:51 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:51 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
30-03 12:51 Tankink, Bram
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:50 Božič, Borut
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:50 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:50 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:50 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:50 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:50 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:50 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:50 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:50 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:50 Per, David
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:50 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:50 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:50 Wang, Meiyin
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:50 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:49 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 12:49 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
30-03 12:49 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 12:49 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
30-03 12:49 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 12:49 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
30-03 12:49 Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 12:49 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 12:49 Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Astana Pro Team)
30-03 12:49 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
30-03 12:49 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 12:49 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 12:49 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
30-03 12:48 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:48 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:48 Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:48 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:48 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:48 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:48 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:48 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:48 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:48 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:48 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:48 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:48 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:47 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
30-03 12:47 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
30-03 12:47 Bak, Lars
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:47 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:47 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:47 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:47 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:47 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:47 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:47 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
30-03 12:47 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:47 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:47 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:47 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:47 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:47 Stamsnijder, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
30-03 12:47 Theuns, Edward
(Team Sunweb)
30-03 12:47 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:46 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
30-03 12:46 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
30-03 12:46 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
30-03 12:46 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
30-03 12:45 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:45 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:45 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:45 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:45 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-03 12:45 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-03 12:45 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:45 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:45 Goolaerts, Michael
(Without team)
30-03 12:45 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:45 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:45 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-03 12:45 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:45 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-03 12:45 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:45 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:45 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-03 12:45 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:44 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 12:44 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 12:44 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 12:44 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 12:44 Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 12:44 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 12:44 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 12:44 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 12:44 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 12:44 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 12:44 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 12:44 Rast, Grégory
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 12:44 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 12:43 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 12:43 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 12:43 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 12:43 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 12:43 Hayman, Mathew
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 12:43 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 12:43 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 12:43 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 12:43 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 12:43 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 12:43 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 12:42 Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:42 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 12:42 Docker, Mitch
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:42 Gaviria, Fernando
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 12:42 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 12:42 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 12:42 Langeveld, Sebastian
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:42 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:42 Phinney, Taylor
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:42 Scully, Tom
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:42 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 12:42 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:41 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:41 Drucker, Jempy
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:41 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:41 Küng, Stefan
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:41 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:41 Schär, Michael
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:41 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
14-03 11:19 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
11-02 8:38 Aert, Wout Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
27-01 17:55 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
24-01 11:51 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-01 17:30 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 20:08 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-01 15:41 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
11-01 9:24 Gaviria, Fernando
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-01 21:59 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-01 18:12 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-01 18:12 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
07-01 16:51 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
05-01 13:17 Terpstra, Niki
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-01 13:17 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
03-01 19:47 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-12 18:27 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
25-12 22:50 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-12 18:01 Thomas, Geraint
(Team Sky)
22-12 22:54 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
17-12 21:47 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-12 21:47 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-12 21:20 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-11 11:25 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)

Paris-Roubaix

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

BMC Racing Team

1 Avermaet, Greg Van
2 Drucker, Jempy
3 Küng, Stefan
4 Roelandts, Jürgen
5 Schär, Michael
6 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
7 Ventoso, Francisco

Quick-Step Floors

11 Terpstra, Niki
12 Declercq, Tim
13 Gilbert, Philippe
14 Keisse, Iljo
15 Lampaert, Yves
16 Sénéchal, Florian
17 Stybar, Zdenek

Team EF Education First - Drapac

21 Vanmarcke, Sep
22 Breschel, Matti
23 Docker, Mitch
24 Langeveld, Sebastian
25 Phinney, Taylor
26 Scully, Tom
27 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Mitchelton - Scott

31 Hayman, Mathew
32 Bauer, Jack
33 Durbridge, Luke
34 Edmondson, Alexander
35 Kluge, Roger
36 Mezgec, Luka
37 Trentin, Matteo

Trek - Segafredo

41 Degenkolb, John
42 Kort, Koen de
43 Mullen, Ryan
44 Pedersen, Mads
45 Rast, Grégory
46 Stuyven, Jasper
47 Poppel, Boy van

UAE Team Emirates

51 Kristoff, Alexander
52 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
53 Consonni, Simone
54 Ferrari, Roberto
55 Ganna, Filippo
56 Marcato, Marco
57 Troia, Oliviero

Groupama - FDJ

61 Démare, Arnaud
62 Duchesne, Antoine
63 Guarnieri, Jacopo
64 Konovalovas, Ignatas
65 Le Gac, Olivier
66 Sarreau, Marc
67 Sinkeldam, Ramon

AG2R La Mondiale

71 Naesen, Oliver
72 Bagdonas, Gediminas
73 Denz, Nico
74 Dillier, Silvan
75 Duval, Julien
76 Gallopin, Tony
77 Vandenbergh, Stijn

Verandas Willems - Crelan

81 Aert, Wout Van
82 Bondt, Dries De
83 Devolder, Stijn
85 Kruopis, Aidis
86 Leysen, Senne
87 Steels, Stijn

Without team

84 Goolaerts, Michael

Team Sky

91 Thomas, Geraint
92 Doull, Owain
93 Knees, Christian
94 Moscon, Gianni
95 Rowe, Luke
96 Stannard, Ian
97 Baarle, Dylan van

Team Sunweb

101 Theuns, Edward
102 Bauhaus, Phil
103 Hofstede, Lennard
104 Andersen, Søren Kragh
105 Stamsnijder, Tom
106 Teunissen, Mike
107 Walscheid, Max

Bora - Hansgrohe

111 Sagan, Peter
112 Bodnar, Maciej
113 Burghardt, Marcus
114 Oss, Daniel
115 Sagan, Juraj
116 Schillinger, Andreas
117 Selig, Rüdiger

Direct Energie

121 Petit, Adrien
122 Cardis, Romain
123 Chavanel, Sylvain
124 Gaudin, Damien
125 Gène, Yohann
126 Pichot, Alexandre
127 Sellier, Simon

Lotto Soudal

131 Debusschere, Jens
132 Bak, Lars
133 Frison, Frederik
134 Keukeleire, Jens
135 Maes, Nikolas
136 Sieberg, Marcel
137 Wallays, Jelle

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

141 Laporte, Christophe
142 Hofstetter, Hugo
143 Lemoine, Cyril
144 Soupe, Geoffrey
145 Turgis, Jimmy
146 Lerberghe, Bert Van
147 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Team Dimension Data

151 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
152 Dougall, Nic
153 Gibbons, Ryan
154 Thomson, Jay
155 Zyl, Johann van
156 Venter, Jaco
157 Vermote, Julien

Team Katusha Alpecin

161 Martin, Tony
162 Biermans, Jenthe
163 Haller, Marco
164 Kittel, Marcel
165 Politt, Nils
166 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
167 Zabel, Rick

Astana Pro Team

171 Vreese, Laurens De
172 Gatto, Oscar
173 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
174 Houle, Hugo
175 Korsaeth, Truls
176 Cort, Magnus
177 Tleubayev, Ruslan

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

181 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
182 Daniel, Maxime
183 Feillu, Brice
184 Jarrier, Benoît
185 Lunke, Sindre
186 Carbel, Michael
187 Welten, Bram

Bahrain - Merida

191 Haussler, Heinrich
192 Božič, Borut
193 García Cortina, Iván
194 Koren, Kristijan
195 Per, David
196 Pibernik, Luka
197 Wang, Meiyin

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

201 Groenewegen, Dylan
202 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
203 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
204 Roosen, Timo
205 Tankink, Bram
206 Emden, Jos van
207 Wynants, Maarten

Movistar Team

211 Erviti, Imanol
212 Barbero, Carlos
213 Carretero, Héctor
214 Bico, Nuno
215 Oliveira, Nelson
216 Soler, Marc
217 Sütterlin, Jasha

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

221 Martinez, Yannick
222 Filosi, Iuri
223 Jones, Brenton
224 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
225 Siskevicius, Evaldas
226 Smukulis, Gatis
227 Trarieux, Julien

Vital Concept Cycling Club

231 Ermenault, Corentin
233 Backer, Bert De
234 Lecroq, Jérémy
235 Morice, Julien
236 Turgis, Tanguy
237 Genechten, Jonas Van
238 Garel, Adrien

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

241 Dehaes, Kenny
242 Winter, Ludwig De
243 Duquennoy, Jimmy
244 Kirsch, Alex
245 Robeet, Ludovic
246 Spengler, Lukas
247 Stassen, Julien