Added Removed

14-04 9:48 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-04 16:48 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
13-04 16:48 Ganna, Filippo
(Team Sky)
13-04 16:48 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
13-04 16:48 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
12-04 12:27 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
12-04 12:27 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-04 12:27 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
12-04 12:27 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
12-04 12:27 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-04 11:42 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
12-04 11:42 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
12-04 11:42 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
12-04 11:42 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
12-04 11:42 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
12-04 10:46 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
12-04 10:43 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-04 10:43 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-04 18:07 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Team)
11-04 18:07 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
11-04 18:07 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-04 12:52 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
11-04 12:52 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
11-04 12:52 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
11-04 12:52 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
11-04 12:52 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
11-04 12:52 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
11-04 10:57 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 10:57 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 10:17 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
11-04 10:17 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
11-04 10:13 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-04 10:13 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-04 10:13 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-04 10:13 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-04 10:07 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
11-04 10:07 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
10-04 19:43 Gène, Yohann
(Total Direct Energie)
09-04 20:06 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-04 20:06 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-04 15:46 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-04 15:46 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-04 15:46 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-04 22:17 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
08-04 19:07 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-04 16:19 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
07-04 15:37 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-04 15:37 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-04 12:35 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
06-04 12:35 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
06-04 12:35 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
06-04 12:35 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-04 12:35 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-04 12:35 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
06-04 12:35 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-04 12:35 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
06-04 12:35 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-04 12:35 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
06-04 12:35 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-04 12:35 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
06-04 12:35 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-04 12:35 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-04 12:35 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-04 12:35 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
06-04 12:35 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-04 12:35 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-04 12:35 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
06-04 12:35 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-04 12:35 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-04 12:35 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-04 12:35 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-04 12:35 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-04 12:35 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-04 12:35 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-04 12:35 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
06-04 12:35 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-04 12:35 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
06-04 12:35 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-04 12:35 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
06-04 12:35 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-04 12:35 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-04 12:35 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-04 12:35 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
06-04 12:35 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-04 12:35 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-04 12:35 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-04 12:35 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-04 12:35 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
06-04 12:35 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-04 12:35 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-04 12:35 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-04 12:35 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
06-04 12:35 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-04 12:35 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
06-04 12:35 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-04 12:35 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
06-04 12:35 Tiller, Rasmus
(Team Dimension Data)
06-04 12:35 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-04 12:35 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-04 12:35 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-04 12:35 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
06-04 12:35 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-04 12:35 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-04 12:35 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
06-04 12:35 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-04 12:35 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-04 12:35 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-04 12:35 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-04 12:31 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-04 12:31 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
06-04 12:31 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
06-04 12:31 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-04 12:31 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
06-04 12:31 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
06-04 12:31 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
06-04 12:31 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
06-04 12:31 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
06-04 12:31 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-04 12:31 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
06-04 12:31 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
06-04 12:31 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
06-04 12:31 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-04 12:31 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-04 12:31 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
06-04 12:31 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-04 12:31 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-04 12:31 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
06-04 12:31 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
06-04 12:31 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
06-04 12:31 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-04 12:31 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
06-04 12:31 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
06-04 12:31 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
06-04 12:31 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
06-04 12:31 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-04 12:31 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
06-04 12:31 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-04 12:31 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-04 12:31 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-04 12:31 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
06-04 12:31 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
06-04 12:31 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-04 12:29 Areruya, Joseph
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-04 12:29 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-04 12:29 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
06-04 12:29 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Team)
06-04 12:29 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-04 12:29 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
06-04 12:29 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-04 12:29 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-04 12:29 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-04 12:29 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-04 12:29 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
06-04 12:29 Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-04 12:29 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
06-04 12:29 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-04 12:29 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-04 12:29 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
06-04 12:29 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-04 12:29 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-04 12:29 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
06-04 12:29 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-04 12:29 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-04 12:29 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-04 12:29 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-04 12:29 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-04 12:29 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-04 12:29 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
06-04 12:29 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
06-04 12:29 Phinney, Taylor
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-04 12:29 Pichot, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
06-04 12:29 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
06-04 12:29 Scully, Tom
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-04 12:29 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-04 12:29 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-04 12:29 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-04 12:29 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
06-04 12:29 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-04 12:29 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-04 12:29 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
06-04 12:29 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-04 12:29 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-04 12:29 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
06-04 12:26 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-04 12:26 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
06-04 12:26 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-04 12:26 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
06-04 12:26 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-04 12:26 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-04 12:26 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
06-04 12:26 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-04 12:26 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-04 12:26 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-04 12:26 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-04 12:26 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-04 12:26 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-04 12:26 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
06-04 12:26 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
06-04 12:26 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-04 12:26 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
06-04 12:26 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-04 12:26 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-04 12:26 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-04 12:26 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-04 12:26 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-04 12:26 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-04 12:26 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-04 12:26 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
04-03 19:28 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
31-01 12:41 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 13:13 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 13:49 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
11-01 21:07 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
04-01 23:56 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-12 13:15 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
23-12 10:13 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-12 15:44 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-12 11:36 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-12 19:24 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-12 11:29 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-12 10:37 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-12 15:00 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)

Paris-Roubaix

Starts on | Riders: 174 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bora - Hansgrohe

1 Sagan, Peter
2 Bodnar, Maciej
3 Burghardt, Marcus
4 Oss, Daniel
5 Sagan, Juraj
6 Schillinger, Andreas
7 Selig, Rüdiger

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Dillier, Silvan
12 Denz, Nico
13 Duval, Julien
14 Godon, Dorian
15 Gougeard, Alexis
16 Naesen, Oliver
17 Vandenbergh, Stijn

CCC Team

21 Avermaet, Greg Van
22 Gradek, Kamil
23 Schär, Michael
24 Hoecke, Gijs Van
25 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
26 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
27 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Trek - Segafredo

31 Degenkolb, John
32 Kort, Koen de
33 Kirsch, Alex
34 Mullen, Ryan
35 Pedersen, Mads
36 Stuyven, Jasper
37 Theuns, Edward

EF Education First Pro Cycling

41 Vanmarcke, Sep
42 Breschel, Matti
43 Docker, Mitch
44 Berg, Julius van den
45 Langeveld, Sebastian
46 Phinney, Taylor
47 Scully, Tom

Team Katusha Alpecin

51 Politt, Nils
52 Biermans, Jenthe
53 Debusschere, Jens
54 Haller, Marco
55 Hollenstein, Reto
56 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
57 Zabel, Rick

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

61 Stybar, Zdenek
62 Asgreen, Kasper
63 Declercq, Tim
64 Gilbert, Philippe
65 Keisse, Iljo
66 Lampaert, Yves
67 Sénéchal, Florian

Total Direct Energie

71 Petit, Adrien
72 Cardis, Romain
73 Gaudin, Damien
74 Gène, Yohann
75 Ligthart, Pim
76 Pichot, Alexandre
77 Turgis, Anthony

Mitchelton - Scott

81 Trentin, Matteo
82 Affini, Edoardo
83 Bauer, Jack
85 Hepburn, Michael
86 Mezgec, Luka
87 Scotson, Callum
88 Stannard, Robert

Groupama - FDJ

91 Démare, Arnaud
92 Guarnieri, Jacopo
93 Konovalovas, Ignatas
94 Küng, Stefan
95 Le Gac, Olivier
96 Sarreau, Marc
97 Sinkeldam, Ramon

Lotto Soudal

101 Keukeleire, Jens
102 Benoot, Tiesj
103 Dewulf, Stan
104 Frison, Frederik
105 Maes, Nikolas
106 Naesen, Lawrence
107 Goethem, Brian van

Team Jumbo - Visma

111 Aert, Wout Van
112 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
114 Teunissen, Mike
115 Hoorn, Taco van der
116 Poppel, Danny van
117 Wynants, Maarten
118 Roosen, Timo

Team Sky

121 Rowe, Luke
122 Doull, Owain
123 Ganna, Filippo
124 Knees, Christian
125 Moscon, Gianni
126 Stannard, Ian
127 Baarle, Dylan van

UAE Team Emirates

131 Kristoff, Alexander
132 Bohli, Tom
133 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
135 Laengen, Vegard Stake
136 Marcato, Marco
137 Philipsen, Jasper

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

141 Laporte, Christophe
142 Fortin, Filippo
143 Hofstetter, Hugo
144 Lemoine, Cyril
145 Touze, Damien
146 Lerberghe, Bert Van
147 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Astana Pro Team

151 Cort, Magnus
152 Ballerini, Davide
153 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
154 Vreese, Laurens De
155 Fominykh, Daniil
156 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
157 Houle, Hugo

Bahrain - Merida

161 Mohoric, Matej
162 Bauhaus, Phil
163 García Cortina, Iván
164 Haussler, Heinrich
165 Koren, Kristijan
166 Sieberg, Marcel
167 Tratnik, Jan

Movistar Team

171 Roelandts, Jürgen
172 Arcas, Jorge
173 Bennati, Daniele
174 Castrillo, Jaime
175 Erviti, Imanol
176 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
177 Sütterlin, Jasha

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

181 Backaert, Frederik
183 Winter, Ludwig De
184 Dupont, Timothy
185 Kreder, Wesley
186 Vallée, Boris
187 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
189 Devriendt, Tom

Team Dimension Data

191 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
192 Bak, Lars
193 Eisel, Bernhard
194 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
195 Thomson, Jay
196 Tiller, Rasmus
197 Vermote, Julien

Team Arkéa - Samsic

201 Greipel, André
202 Bonnamour, Franck
203 Feillu, Brice
204 Jarrier, Benoît
205 Riou, Alan
206 Russo, Clément
207 Welten, Bram

Team Sunweb

211 Arndt, Nikias
212 Bol, Cees
213 Curvers, Roy
214 Kämna, Lennard
215 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
216 Pedersen, Casper
217 Walscheid, Max

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

221 Backer, Bert De
222 Boeckmans, Kris
223 Ermenault, Corentin
224 Lecroq, Jérémy
225 Morice, Julien
226 Turgis, Jimmy
227 Genechten, Jonas Van

Roompot - Charles

231 Boom, Lars
232 Asselman, Jesper
233 Leysen, Senne
235 Timmermans, Justin
236 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
237 Poppel, Boy van
238 Staeyen, Michael Van

Delko Marseille Provence

241 Siskevicius, Evaldas
242 Areruya, Joseph
243 Filosi, Iuri
244 Jones, Brenton
245 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
246 Leveau, Jérémy
247 Trarieux, Julien