Added Removed

16-04 16:43 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
16-04 16:43 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
16-04 15:19 Naberman, Tim
(Team DSM)
16-04 10:47 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-04 10:47 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-04 10:47 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-04 10:47 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-04 10:47 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-04 10:47 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-04 10:46 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-04 10:46 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-04 10:37 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
16-04 10:37 Nibali, Antonio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
16-04 10:37 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
15-04 19:56 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-04 19:56 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-04 13:44 Cimolai, Davide
(Cofidis)
15-04 13:44 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
15-04 13:44 Kreder, Wesley
(Cofidis)
15-04 13:44 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
15-04 12:27 Edmondson, Alex
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
15-04 10:59 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-04 19:26 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-04 19:26 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-04 19:26 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-04 19:26 Maciejuk, Filip
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-04 19:26 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-04 19:26 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-04 19:26 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-04 18:14 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-04 18:14 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-04 18:12 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-04 18:12 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-04 18:07 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
14-04 18:07 Lauk, Karl Patrick
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
14-04 18:07 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
14-04 18:07 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
14-04 18:07 Tietema, Bas
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
14-04 18:07 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
14-04 18:05 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
14-04 14:51 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
14-04 14:51 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
14-04 14:07 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-04 14:07 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
14-04 13:30 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-04 13:30 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-04 13:30 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-04 13:30 Vermote, Julien
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-04 13:24 Mullen, Ryan
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-04 10:49 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-04 10:49 Gross, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-04 10:17 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
14-04 10:17 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
14-04 10:17 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
14-04 10:17 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
12-04 15:20 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
12-04 15:20 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
12-04 13:53 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-04 12:48 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-04 12:48 Blume Levy, William
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-04 12:48 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-04 12:48 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-04 12:48 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
12-04 12:48 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-04 12:48 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-04 12:48 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-04 12:48 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-04 12:48 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-04 12:48 Kreder, Wesley
(Cofidis)
12-04 12:48 Maas, Jan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-04 12:48 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-04 12:48 Mullen, Ryan
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-04 12:48 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-04 12:48 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
12-04 12:48 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-04 12:48 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-04 12:48 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
12-04 12:31 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-04 12:31 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-04 11:30 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
12-04 11:01 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 11:01 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 11:01 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 11:01 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 19:58 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-04 19:58 Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-04 15:44 Moscon, Gianni
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-04 15:44 Sagan, Peter
(TotalEnergies)
11-04 15:44 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-04 15:44 Walscheid, Max
(Cofidis)
09-04 10:25 Aert, Wout van
(Jumbo - Visma)
09-04 10:25 Affini, Edoardo
(Jumbo - Visma)
09-04 10:25 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
09-04 10:25 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-04 10:25 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-04 10:25 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-04 10:25 Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
09-04 10:25 Asgreen, Kasper
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
09-04 10:25 Askey, Lewis
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-04 10:25 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-04 10:25 Baarle, Dylan van
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-04 10:25 Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
09-04 10:25 Balmer, Alexandre
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-04 10:25 Basso, Leonardo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
09-04 10:25 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-04 10:25 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
09-04 10:25 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-04 10:25 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-04 10:25 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-04 10:25 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
09-04 10:25 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
09-04 10:25 Bodnar, Maciej
(TotalEnergies)
09-04 10:25 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-04 10:25 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-04 10:25 Brunel, Alexys
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-04 10:25 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
09-04 10:25 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-04 10:25 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-04 10:25 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-04 10:25 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-04 10:25 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-04 10:25 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
09-04 10:25 Degenkolb, John
(Team DSM)
09-04 10:25 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
09-04 10:25 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-04 10:25 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-04 10:25 Dijke, Mick van
(Jumbo - Visma)
09-04 10:25 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-04 10:25 Doull, Owain
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-04 10:25 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-04 10:25 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-04 10:25 Edmondson, Alex
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-04 10:25 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
09-04 10:25 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
09-04 10:25 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
09-04 10:25 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
09-04 10:25 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
09-04 10:25 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
09-04 10:25 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
09-04 10:25 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-04 10:25 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
09-04 10:25 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
09-04 10:25 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-04 10:25 Gougeard, Alexis
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-04 10:25 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
09-04 10:25 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-04 10:25 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-04 10:25 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-04 10:25 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-04 10:25 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-04 10:25 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-04 10:25 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-04 10:25 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-04 10:25 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-04 10:25 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-04 10:25 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Jumbo - Visma)
09-04 10:25 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-04 10:25 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
09-04 10:25 Jauregui, Quentin
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-04 10:25 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-04 10:25 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
09-04 10:25 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-04 10:25 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-04 10:25 Koch, Jonas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-04 10:25 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-04 10:25 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-04 10:25 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-04 10:25 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-04 10:25 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-04 10:25 Laporte, Christophe
(Jumbo - Visma)
09-04 10:25 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
09-04 10:25 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-04 10:25 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-04 10:25 Lemoine, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-04 10:25 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-04 10:25 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-04 10:25 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-04 10:25 Maciejuk, Filip
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-04 10:25 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-04 10:25 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
09-04 10:25 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-04 10:25 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-04 10:25 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-04 10:25 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-04 10:25 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-04 10:25 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-04 10:25 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-04 10:25 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-04 10:25 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
09-04 10:25 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-04 10:25 Morice, Julien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-04 10:25 Moscon, Gianni
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
09-04 10:25 Mozzato, Luca
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-04 10:25 Naberman, Tim
(Team DSM)
09-04 10:25 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-04 10:25 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-04 10:25 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
09-04 10:25 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-04 10:25 Oss, Daniel
(TotalEnergies)
09-04 10:25 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-04 10:25 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-04 10:25 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-04 10:25 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-04 10:25 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-04 10:25 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-04 10:25 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-04 10:25 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-04 10:25 Raugel, Antoine
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-04 10:25 Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
09-04 10:25 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-04 10:25 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-04 10:25 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-04 10:25 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-04 10:25 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-04 10:25 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-04 10:25 Roosen, Timo
(Jumbo - Visma)
09-04 10:25 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-04 10:25 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-04 10:25 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-04 10:25 Sagan, Peter
(TotalEnergies)
09-04 10:25 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
09-04 10:25 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-04 10:25 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-04 10:25 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-04 10:25 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
09-04 10:25 Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-04 10:25 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-04 10:25 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-04 10:25 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
09-04 10:25 Steimle, Jannik
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
09-04 10:25 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
09-04 10:25 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-04 10:25 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
09-04 10:25 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-04 10:25 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-04 10:25 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
09-04 10:25 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-04 10:25 Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo - Visma)
09-04 10:25 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-04 10:25 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-04 10:25 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
09-04 10:25 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-04 10:25 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-04 10:25 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-04 10:25 Turgis, Anthony
(TotalEnergies)
09-04 10:25 Turner, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-04 10:25 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
09-04 10:25 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-04 10:25 Vergaerde, Otto
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-04 10:25 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
09-04 10:25 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-04 10:25 Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
09-04 10:25 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
09-04 10:25 Walscheid, Max
(Cofidis)
09-04 10:25 Wærenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-04 10:25 Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-04 10:25 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-04 10:25 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-04 10:25 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-04 10:25 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)
14-01 21:30 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-01 1:53 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-01 14:58 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-01 19:58 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)

Paris-Roubaix

Starts on | Riders: 170 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

1 Gilbert, Philippe
2 Vermeersch, Florian
3 Beullens, Cedric
4 Campenaerts, Victor
5 Grignard, Sébastien
6 Kluge, Roger
7 Moer, Brent Van

Alpecin - Fenix

11 Poel, Mathieu van der
12 Dillier, Silvan
13 Leysen, Senne
14 Merlier, Tim
15 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
16 Vermeersch, Gianni
17 Vermote, Julien

Jumbo - Visma

21 Aert, Wout van
22 Affini, Edoardo
23 Laporte, Christophe
24 Roosen, Timo
25 Teunissen, Mike
26 Dijke, Mick van
27 Hooydonck, Nathan Van

Groupama - FDJ

31 Küng, Stefan
32 Askey, Lewis
33 Davy, Clément
34 Le Gac, Olivier
35 Lienhard, Fabian
36 Madouas, Valentin
37 Welten, Bram

INEOS Grenadiers

41 Ganna, Filippo
42 Kwiatkowski, Michal
43 Rowe, Luke
44 Sheffield, Magnus
45 Turner, Ben
46 Baarle, Dylan van
47 Wurf, Cameron

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

51 Asgreen, Kasper
52 Ballerini, Davide
53 Declercq, Tim
54 Lampaert, Yves
55 Sénéchal, Florian
56 Steimle, Jannik
57 Stybar, Zdenek

Bahrain Victorious

61 Mohorič, Matej
62 Arashiro, Yukiya
63 Feng, Chun Kai
64 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
65 Sütterlin, Jasha
66 Teuns, Dylan
67 Wright, Fred

Trek - Segafredo

71 Pedersen, Mads
72 Hoole, Daan
73 Kirsch, Alex
74 Skujins, Toms
75 Stuyven, Jasper
76 Theuns, Edward
77 Vergaerde, Otto

AG2R Citroën Team

81 Avermaet, Greg Van
82 Dewulf, Stan
83 Naesen, Oliver
85 Raugel, Antoine
86 Schär, Michael
87 Touzé, Damien
88 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Bora - Hansgrohe

91 Politt, Nils
92 Haller, Marco
93 Koch, Jonas
94 Laas, Martin
95 Meeus, Jordi
96 Schelling, Ide

TotalEnergies

101 Terpstra, Niki
102 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
103 Bodnar, Maciej
104 Oss, Daniel
105 Soupe, Geoffrey
106 Turgis, Anthony
107 Gestel, Dries Van

Team DSM

111 Degenkolb, John
112 Arndt, Nikias
113 Denz, Nico
114 Mayrhofer, Marius
115 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
116 Pedersen, Casper

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

121 Kristoff, Alexander
122 Devriendt, Tom
123 Pasqualon, Andrea
124 Petit, Adrien
125 Planckaert, Baptiste
126 Hoorn, Taco van der
127 Melsen, Kevin Van

Team Arkéa - Samsic

131 Capiot, Amaury
132 Declercq, Benjamin
133 Louvel, Matîs
134 Noppe, Christophe
135 Pichon, Laurent
136 Russo, Clément
137 Swift, Connor

Israel - Premier Tech

141 Boivin, Guillaume
142 Barbier, Rudy
143 Biermans, Jenthe
144 Hollenstein, Reto
145 Jones, Taj
146 Würtz Schmidt, Mads

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

151 Durbridge, Luke
152 Balmer, Alexandre
153 Bauer, Jack
154 Maas, Jan
155 Mezgec, Luka

Cofidis

161 Allegaert, Piet
162 Cimolai, Davide
163 Delettre, Alexandre
164 Finé, Eddy
165 Renard, Alexis
166 Sajnok, Szymon
167 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

EF Education - EasyPost

171 Langeveld, Sebastian
172 Bissegger, Stefan
173 Doull, Owain
174 Keukeleire, Jens
175 Rutsch, Jonas
176 Scully, Tom
177 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

UAE Team Emirates

181 Trentin, Matteo
182 Ackermann, Pascal
183 Brunel, Alexys
184 Gross, Felix
185 Laengen, Vegard Stake
186 Molano, Sebastián
187 Troia, Oliviero

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

191 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
192 Hansen, Lasse Norman
193 Blume Levy, William
194 Resell, Erik
195 Skaarseth, Anders
196 Tiller, Rasmus
197 Wærenskjold, Søren

Movistar Team

201 García Cortina, Iván
202 Erviti, Imanol
203 Jacobs, Johan
204 Norsgaard, Mathias
205 Kanter, Max
206 Lazkano, Oier
207 Torres, Albert

Astana Qazaqstan Team

211 Basso, Leonardo
212 Boaro, Manuele
213 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
214 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
215 Martinelli, Davide
216 Nibali, Antonio
217 Riabushenko, Alexandr

B-B Hotels - KTM

221 Lemoine, Cyril
222 Barbier, Pierre
223 Gougeard, Alexis
224 Jauregui, Quentin
225 Lecroq, Jérémy
226 Morice, Julien
227 Mozzato, Luca

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

231 Livyns, Arjen
232 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
233 Dupont, Timothy
234 Lauk, Karl Patrick
235 Menten, Milan
236 Robeet, Ludovic
237 Tietema, Bas

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

241 Marit, Arne
242 Braet, Vito
243 Pestel, Sander De
244 Reynders, Jens
245 Vanhoof, Ward
246 Poucke, Aaron Van
247 Rooy, Kenneth Van