Added Removed

27-08 17:47 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
26-08 18:35 Constantin, Baptiste
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-08 18:35 Guillonnet, Adrien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-08 18:35 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-08 18:35 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-08 18:34 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Riwal Securitas Cycling Team)
26-08 18:34 Lunke, Sindre
(Riwal Securitas Cycling Team)
26-08 18:34 Mørch Kongstad, Tobias
(Riwal Securitas Cycling Team)
26-08 18:33 Alonso, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-08 18:33 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-08 18:33 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-08 18:33 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-08 18:32 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
26-08 18:32 Hermans, Quinten
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
26-08 18:32 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
26-08 18:31 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Alpecin - Fenix)
26-08 18:31 Modolo, Sacha
(Alpecin - Fenix)
26-08 18:30 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-08 18:30 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-08 18:30 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-08 18:30 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-08 18:29 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26-08 18:29 Combaud, Romain
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
26-08 18:29 Gonçalves, José
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
26-08 18:29 Minali, Riccardo
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
26-08 18:29 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
26-08 18:29 Trarieux, Julien
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
26-08 18:27 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
26-08 18:27 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
26-08 18:27 Williams, Stephen
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
26-08 18:26 Bohórquez, Hernando
(Astana Pro Team)
26-08 18:26 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
26-08 18:26 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
26-08 18:26 Page, Hugo
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-08 18:26 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
26-08 18:25 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-08 18:25 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
26-08 18:25 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
26-08 11:19 Filosi, Iuri
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
26-08 11:19 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
25-08 23:44 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
25-08 23:44 Leveau, Jérémy
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
25-08 23:40 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-08 23:40 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-08 23:40 Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-08 23:40 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-08 23:40 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-08 23:40 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-08 23:39 Backaert, Frederik
(BnB Hotels - Vital Concept)
25-08 23:39 Le Bon, Johan
(BnB Hotels - Vital Concept)
25-08 23:38 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-08 23:38 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-08 23:38 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-08 23:38 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-08 23:38 Tanfield, Harry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-08 10:31 Zanoncello, Enrico
(Cofidis)
25-08 10:30 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
25-08 0:51 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
25-08 0:51 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
25-08 0:37 Rodenberg, Frederik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
24-08 12:02 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 12:02 Davies, Scott
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 12:02 García Cortina, Iván
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 12:02 Haussler, Heinrich
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 12:02 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 12:02 Pibernik, Luka
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 10:08 Alonso, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-08 10:08 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-08 10:08 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-08 10:08 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-08 10:08 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-08 10:08 Lopez, Diego
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-08 10:08 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
24-08 7:32 Alaphilippe, Bryan
(St Michel - Auber 93)
24-08 7:32 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
24-08 7:32 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 7:32 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-08 7:32 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 7:32 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 7:32 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-08 7:32 Backer, Bert De
(BnB Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 7:32 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-08 7:32 Barbier, Pierre
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
24-08 7:32 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
24-08 7:32 Barta, Will
(CCC Team)
24-08 7:32 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 7:32 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 7:32 Benfatto, Marco
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
24-08 7:32 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
24-08 7:32 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis)
24-08 7:32 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
24-08 7:32 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 7:32 Bleier, Baptiste
(St Michel - Auber 93)
24-08 7:32 Bole, Grega
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 7:32 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 7:32 Cabot, Jérémy
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 7:32 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-08 7:32 Centrone, Ivan
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
24-08 7:32 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
24-08 7:32 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 7:32 Combaud, Romain
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
24-08 7:32 Constantin, Baptiste
(St Michel - Auber 93)
24-08 7:32 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 7:32 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
24-08 7:32 Davies, Scott
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 7:32 Decker, Alfdan De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 7:32 Degand, Thomas
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 7:32 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 7:32 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
24-08 7:32 Devriendt, Tom
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 7:32 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 7:32 Dibben, Jonathan
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 7:32 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 7:32 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 7:32 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
24-08 7:32 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 7:32 Gaillard, Marlon
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 7:32 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-08 7:32 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 7:32 Genechten, Jonas Van
(BnB Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 7:32 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 7:32 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 7:32 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 7:32 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 7:32 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-08 7:32 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 7:32 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 7:32 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 7:32 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 7:32 Guillonnet, Adrien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
24-08 7:32 Hermans, Quinten
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 7:32 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-08 7:32 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
24-08 7:32 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
24-08 7:32 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Riwal Securitas Cycling Team)
24-08 7:32 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
24-08 7:32 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 7:32 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-08 7:32 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 7:32 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 7:32 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 7:32 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
24-08 7:32 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
24-08 7:32 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-08 7:32 Kessel, Corné van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 7:32 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 7:32 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 7:32 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-08 7:32 Le Bon, Johan
(BnB Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 7:32 Lecroq, Jérémy
(BnB Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 7:32 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-08 7:32 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
24-08 7:32 Levasseur, Jordan
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
24-08 7:32 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 7:32 Lisson, Christoffer
(Riwal Securitas Cycling Team)
24-08 7:32 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
24-08 7:32 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 7:32 Louvet, Louis
(St Michel - Auber 93)
24-08 7:32 Lunke, Sindre
(Riwal Securitas Cycling Team)
24-08 7:32 Maitre, Florian
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 7:32 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
24-08 7:32 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 7:32 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 7:32 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis)
24-08 7:32 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
24-08 7:32 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 7:32 Modolo, Sacha
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 7:32 Morice, Julien
(BnB Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 7:32 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
24-08 7:32 Mottier, Justin
(BnB Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 7:32 Mozzato, Luca
(BnB Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 7:32 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
24-08 7:32 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-08 7:32 Oka, Atsushi
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
24-08 7:32 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 7:32 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
24-08 7:32 Pessot, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
24-08 7:32 Picoux, Maximilien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
24-08 7:32 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Securitas Cycling Team)
24-08 7:32 Reinders, Elmar
(Riwal Securitas Cycling Team)
24-08 7:32 Resell, Erik Nordsæter
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
24-08 7:32 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis)
24-08 7:32 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
24-08 7:32 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
24-08 7:32 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 7:32 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
24-08 7:32 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 7:32 Sellier, Simon
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 7:32 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-08 7:32 Shaw, James
(Riwal Securitas Cycling Team)
24-08 7:32 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 7:32 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
24-08 7:32 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
24-08 7:32 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
24-08 7:32 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 7:32 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 7:32 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
24-08 7:32 Trarieux, Julien
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
24-08 7:32 Tulett, Ben
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 7:32 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 7:32 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 7:32 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 7:32 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 7:32 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
24-08 7:32 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Securitas Cycling Team)
24-08 7:32 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 7:32 Wærsted, Syver Westgaard
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
24-08 7:32 Williams, Stephen
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 7:32 Winter, Ludwig De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 7:32 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)

Tour Poitou-Charentes

Starts on | Riders: 142 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Cofidis

1 Rossetto, Stéphane
2 Berhane, Natnael
3 Barceló, Fernando
4 Lafay, Victor
5 Zanoncello, Enrico
6 Mathis, Marco
7 Viviani, Attilio

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Bidard, François
12 Dillier, Silvan
13 Tanfield, Harry
14 Geniez, Alexandre
15 Godon, Dorian
16 Vendrame, Andrea
17 Gougeard, Alexis

Groupama - FDJ

21 Démare, Arnaud
22 Page, Hugo
23 Guarnieri, Jacopo
24 Konovalovas, Ignatas
25 Scotson, Miles
26 Sinkeldam, Ramon
27 Thomas, Benjamin

Astana Pro Team

31 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
32 Vreese, Laurens De
33 Fominykh, Daniil
34 Gidich, Yevgeniy
35 Bohórquez, Hernando
36 Martinelli, Davide
37 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas

Team Bahrain - McLaren

41 Arashiro, Yukiya
42 Battaglin, Enrico
43 García Cortina, Iván
44 Bole, Grega
45 Pibernik, Luka
46 Haussler, Heinrich

CCC Team

51 Barta, Will
52 Ventoso, Francisco
53 Cerný, Josef
54 Rosskopf, Joey
55 Sajnok, Szymon
56 Hoecke, Gijs Van
57 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

61 Archbold, Shane
63 Garrison, Ian
64 Hodeg, Alvaro
65 Keisse, Iljo
66 Steels, Stijn
67 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Lotto Soudal

71 Dewulf, Stan
72 Dibben, Jonathan
73 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
74 Sande, Tosh Van der
75 Goethem, Brian van
76 Armée, Sander
77 Vanhoucke, Harm

BnB Hotels - Vital Concept

81 Backaert, Frederik
82 Backer, Bert De
83 Mottier, Justin
84 Lecroq, Jérémy
85 Morice, Julien
86 Mozzato, Luca
87 Genechten, Jonas Van

Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence

91 Barbier, Pierre
92 Beppu, Fumiyuki
93 Gonçalves, José
94 Navardauskas, Ramunas
95 Oka, Atsushi
96 Minali, Riccardo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

101 Guernalec, Thibault
102 Boudat, Thomas
103 Owsian, Lukasz
104 Louvel, Matis
105 Welten, Bram
106 Le Roux, Romain
107 Jarrier, Benoît

Total Direct Energie

111 Cabot, Jérémy
112 Gaillard, Marlon
113 Gaudin, Damien
114 Maitre, Florian
115 Manzin, Lorrenzo
116 Sellier, Simon
117 Terpstra, Niki

Alpecin - Fenix

121 Vakoč, Petr
122 Tier, Floris De
123 Janssens, Jimmy
124 Krieger, Alexander
125 Leysen, Senne
126 Hansen, Lasse Norman
127 Tulett, Ben

Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè

131 Benfatto, Marco
132 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
133 Filosi, Iuri
134 Lonardi, Giovanni
135 Mazzucco, Fabio
136 Pelucchi, Matteo
137 Pessot, Alessandro

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

141 Malucelli, Matteo
142 Martín, Sergio
143 Aular, Orluis
144 Bagües, Aritz
145 Irisarri, Jon
146 Nicolau, Joel
147 Sáez, Héctor

Circus - Wanty Gobert

151 Decker, Alfdan De
152 Winter, Ludwig De
153 Degand, Thomas
154 Devriendt, Tom
155 Bellicaud, Jérémy
157 Kessel, Corné van

Euskaltel - Euskadi

161 Aristi, Mikel
162 Angulo, Antonio
163 Irizar, Julen
164 Iturria, Mikel
165 Juaristi, Txomin
166 Lopez, Diego
167 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry

Riwal Securitas Cycling Team

172 Vinjebo, Emil
173 Shaw, James
174 Quaade, Rasmus
175 Lisson, Christoffer
176 Reinders, Elmar
177 Mørch Kongstad, Tobias

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

181 Hoelgaard, Daniel
182 Wærsted, Syver Westgaard
183 Skaarseth, Anders
184 Saugstad, Lars
185 Rodenberg, Frederik
186 Johansen, Julius
187 Resell, Erik Nordsæter

Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole

191 Antomarchi, Julien
192 Leveau, Jérémy
193 Centrone, Ivan
194 Leroux, Samuel
195 Levasseur, Jordan
196 Picoux, Maximilien
197 Vermeulen, Emiel

St Michel - Auber 93

201 Alaphilippe, Bryan
202 Bleier, Baptiste
203 Paillot, Yoann
204 Niekerk, Morne van
205 Hurel, Tony
206 Louvet, Louis
207 Maldonado, Anthony