Added Removed

26-08 18:21 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-08 18:21 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-08 18:21 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
26-08 18:21 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-08 18:21 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
26-08 18:19 Alarcón, Raúl
(W52/FC Porto)
26-08 18:19 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
26-08 18:19 Carvalho, Antonio
(W52/FC Porto)
26-08 18:19 Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52/FC Porto)
26-08 18:19 Mestre, Daniel
(W52/FC Porto)
26-08 18:19 Silva, Joaquim
(W52/FC Porto)
26-08 18:18 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-08 18:16 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-08 18:16 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-08 18:14 Martín, Sergio Roman
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-08 18:14 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-08 18:13 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-08 18:13 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-08 18:13 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-08 18:13 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-08 18:13 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-08 18:13 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-08 18:11 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
26-08 18:11 Boudat, Thomas
(Total Direct Energie)
26-08 18:11 Brunel, Alexys
(Continental Groupama - FDJ)
26-08 18:11 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
26-08 18:11 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
26-08 18:11 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
26-08 18:11 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-08 18:11 Jerman, Ziga
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-08 18:11 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-08 18:11 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
26-08 18:11 Louvel, Matis
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-08 18:11 Pichot, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
26-08 18:11 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-08 18:11 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
26-08 14:03 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-08 14:03 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-08 14:01 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-08 14:01 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-08 14:01 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-08 13:58 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-08 18:50 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-08 18:50 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-08 18:50 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
25-08 18:50 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
25-08 18:50 Delacroix, Theo
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
25-08 18:50 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-08 18:50 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
25-08 18:50 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-08 18:50 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-08 18:50 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
25-08 18:50 Huys, Laurens
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-08 18:50 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-08 18:50 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
25-08 18:50 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
25-08 18:50 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-08 18:50 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
25-08 18:50 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
25-08 18:50 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
25-08 18:50 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
25-08 18:50 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
25-08 18:50 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
25-08 18:50 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
25-08 18:50 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
25-08 18:50 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-08 18:48 Alarcón, Raúl
(W52/FC Porto)
25-08 18:48 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
25-08 18:48 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
25-08 18:48 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
25-08 18:48 Banaszek, Alan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-08 18:48 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
25-08 18:48 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani - CSF)
25-08 18:48 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
25-08 18:48 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
25-08 18:48 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Cycling Academy)
25-08 18:48 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
25-08 18:48 Caldeira, Samuel
(W52/FC Porto)
25-08 18:48 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
25-08 18:48 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
25-08 18:48 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
25-08 18:48 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Cycling Academy)
25-08 18:48 Chevalier, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
25-08 18:48 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
25-08 18:48 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
25-08 18:48 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
25-08 18:48 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-08 18:48 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani - CSF)
25-08 18:48 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-08 18:48 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
25-08 18:48 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-08 18:48 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
25-08 18:48 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-08 18:48 Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-08 18:48 Martín, Sergio Roman
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-08 18:48 McNulty, Brandon
(Rally UHC Cycling)
25-08 18:48 Mestre, Daniel
(W52/FC Porto)
25-08 18:48 Mestre, Ricardo
(W52/FC Porto)
25-08 18:48 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-08 18:48 Mora, Sebastián
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-08 18:48 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
25-08 18:48 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
25-08 18:48 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
25-08 18:48 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
25-08 18:48 Pinto, Edgar
(W52/FC Porto)
25-08 18:48 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Cycling Academy)
25-08 18:48 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-08 18:48 Rodrigues, João
(W52/FC Porto)
25-08 18:48 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
25-08 18:48 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
25-08 18:48 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
25-08 18:48 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF)
25-08 18:48 Silva, Joaquim
(W52/FC Porto)
25-08 18:48 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-08 18:48 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
25-08 18:48 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
25-08 18:48 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
25-08 18:48 Viejo, Dani
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
25-08 18:48 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
25-08 18:48 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-08 18:41 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
25-08 18:41 Brunel, Alexys
(Continental Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 18:41 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
25-08 18:41 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
25-08 18:41 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-08 18:41 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-08 18:41 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 18:41 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
25-08 18:41 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
25-08 18:41 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 18:41 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
25-08 18:41 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
25-08 18:41 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-08 18:41 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
25-08 18:41 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 18:41 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-08 18:41 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence)
25-08 18:41 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
25-08 18:41 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-08 18:41 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
25-08 18:41 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-08 18:41 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-08 18:41 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
25-08 18:41 Leyder, Pit
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-08 18:41 Louvel, Matis
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 18:41 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
25-08 18:41 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-08 18:41 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 18:41 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
25-08 18:41 Nauleau, Bryan
(Total Direct Energie)
25-08 18:41 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
25-08 18:41 Pichot, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
25-08 18:41 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-08 18:41 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 18:41 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
25-08 18:41 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-08 18:41 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-08 18:41 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
25-08 18:41 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 10:56 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 10:56 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 10:56 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 10:56 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 10:56 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 10:56 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 10:56 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Tour Poitou-Charentes

Starts on | Riders: 120 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Groupama - FDJ

1 Molard, Rudy
2 Roux, Anthony
3 Duchesne, Antoine
4 Geniets, Kévin
5 Jerman, Ziga
6 Konovalovas, Ignatas
7 Scotson, Miles

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Gallopin, Tony
12 Gougeard, Alexis
13 Geniez, Alexandre
14 Duval, Julien
15 Vandenbergh, Stijn
16 Domont, Axel
17 Hänninen, Jaakko

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

21 Laporte, Christophe
22 Chetout, Loic
23 Lemoine, Cyril
24 Mathis, Marco
25 Perez, Anthony
26 Soupe, Geoffrey
27 Leyder, Pit

Delko Marseille Provence

31 Guerin, Alexis
32 Jones, Brenton
33 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
34 Filosi, Iuri
35 Navardauskas, Ramunas
36 Siskevicius, Evaldas
37 Trarieux, Julien

Total Direct Energie

41 Boudat, Thomas
42 Cousin, Jérôme
43 Gaudin, Damien
44 Grellier, Fabien
45 Nauleau, Bryan
46 Hivert, Jonathan
47 Terpstra, Niki

Team Arkéa - Samsic

51 Swift, Connor
52 Welten, Bram
53 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
54 Guernalec, Thibault
55 Ledanois, Kevin
56 Riou, Alan
57 Jarrier, Benoît

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

61 Cam, Maxime
62 Chevalier, Maxime
63 Garel, Adrien
64 Lecroq, Jérémy
65 Manzin, Lorrenzo
66 Bagot, Yoann

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

71 Benfatto, Marco
72 Frapporti, Mattia
73 Pelucchi, Matteo
74 Rumac, Josip
75 Busato, Matteo
76 Viel, Mattia

Bardiani - CSF

81 Albanese, Vincenzo
82 Barbin, Enrico
83 Carboni, Giovanni
84 Guardini, Andrea
85 Romano, Francesco
86 Rota, Lorenzo
87 Savini, Daniel

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

91 Mora, Sebastián
92 Moreira, Mauricio
93 Banaszek, Alan
94 González, David
95 Irisarri, Jon
96 Malucelli, Matteo
97 Nicolau, Joel

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

102 Barrenetxea, Ander
103 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
104 Irizar, Julen
105 Bravo, Garikoitz
106 Udondo, Gotzon
107 Viejo, Dani

Israel Cycling Academy

111 Barbier, Rudy
112 Brändle, Matthias
113 Carisey, Clément
114 Cataford, Alex
115 Cimolai, Davide
116 Niv, Guy
117 Renard, Alexis

Rally UHC Cycling

121 Anderson, Ryan
123 McNulty, Brandon
124 Dal-Cin, Matteo
125 Joyce, Colin
126 Tuft, Svein
127 Murphy, John

W52/FC Porto

131 Carvalho, Antonio
132 Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
133 Pinto, Edgar
134 Rodrigues, João
136 Mestre, Ricardo
137 Caldeira, Samuel

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

141 Ista, Kevyn
142 Liepiņš, Emīls
143 Molly, Kenny
144 Robeet, Ludovic
145 Six, Franklin
146 Wirtgen, Tom
147 Huys, Laurens

St Michel - Auber 93

151 Feillu, Romain
152 Hurel, Tony
153 Jakin, Alo
154 Maurelet, Flavien
155 Maldonado, Anthony
156 Niekerk, Morne van
157 Paillot, Yoann

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

161 Antomarchi, Julien
162 Barbier, Pierre
163 Dernies, Tom
164 Gouault, Pierre
165 Idjouadiene, Pierre
166 Leroux, Samuel
167 Vaubourzeix, Thomas

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

171 Decker, Alfdan De
172 Minnaard, Marco
173 Winter, Ludwig De
174 Pasqualon, Andrea
175 Vallée, Boris
176 Delacroix, Theo