Added Removed

08-09 17:10 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-09 22:28 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 22:28 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 22:28 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 22:28 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 22:28 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 22:28 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 22:28 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 22:28 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 20:29 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-09 20:29 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-09 20:29 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-09 20:29 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
07-09 20:29 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-09 11:53 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-09 11:53 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-09 11:53 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-09 11:53 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-09 11:53 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-09 11:53 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-09 11:32 Appollonio, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-09 11:32 Ballabio, Giacomo
(IAM Excelsior)
07-09 11:32 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-09 11:32 Boyer, Kevin
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-09 11:32 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-09 11:32 Davis, Corey
(IAM Excelsior)
07-09 11:32 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-09 11:32 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-09 11:32 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-09 11:32 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-09 11:32 Kusztor, Péter
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-09 11:32 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-09 11:32 Lienhard, Fabian
(IAM Excelsior)
07-09 11:32 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-09 11:32 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-09 11:32 Page, Dylan
(IAM Excelsior)
07-09 11:32 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-09 11:32 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-09 11:32 Quincey, Scott
(IAM Excelsior)
07-09 11:32 Rosini, Rubens
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-09 11:32 Schäppi, Martin
(IAM Excelsior)
07-09 11:32 Schneiter, Joab
(IAM Excelsior)
07-09 11:32 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-09 11:29 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-09 11:29 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 11:29 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-09 11:29 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-09 11:29 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-09 11:29 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-09 11:29 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-09 11:29 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-09 11:29 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-09 11:29 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-09 11:29 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 11:29 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 11:29 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-09 11:29 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 11:29 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 11:29 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 11:29 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-09 11:29 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-09 11:27 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-09 11:27 Acosta, Ruben
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-09 11:27 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-09 11:27 Beers, Matthew
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-09 11:27 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-09 11:27 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
07-09 11:27 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-09 11:27 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-09 11:27 Bohórquez, Hernando
(Astana Pro Team)
07-09 11:27 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
07-09 11:27 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-09 11:27 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-09 11:27 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-09 11:27 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-09 11:27 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-09 11:27 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-09 11:27 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-09 11:27 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-09 11:27 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-09 11:27 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-09 11:27 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-09 11:27 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-09 11:27 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
07-09 11:27 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-09 11:27 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
07-09 11:27 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-09 11:27 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-09 11:27 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-09 11:27 Delacroix, Theo
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-09 11:27 Delettre, Alexandre
(Delko Marseille Provence)
07-09 11:27 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-09 11:27 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-09 11:27 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-09 11:27 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-09 11:27 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
07-09 11:27 Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-09 11:27 Empel, Etienne van
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-09 11:27 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-09 11:27 Fine, Eddy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-09 11:27 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-09 11:27 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-09 11:27 Gatto, Oscar
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-09 11:27 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-09 11:27 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-09 11:27 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-09 11:27 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
07-09 11:27 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-09 11:27 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
07-09 11:27 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
07-09 11:27 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
07-09 11:27 Guichard, Mickaël
(Delko Marseille Provence)
07-09 11:27 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
07-09 11:27 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-09 11:27 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-09 11:27 Huys, Laurens
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
07-09 11:27 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
07-09 11:27 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-09 11:27 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence)
07-09 11:27 Journiaux, Axel
(Total Direct Energie)
07-09 11:27 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-09 11:27 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-09 11:27 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
07-09 11:27 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-09 11:27 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-09 11:27 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-09 11:27 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
07-09 11:27 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
07-09 11:27 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-09 11:27 Marengo, Umberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-09 11:27 Minali, Riccardo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-09 11:27 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-09 11:27 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
07-09 11:27 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-09 11:27 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-09 11:27 Nauleau, Bryan
(Total Direct Energie)
07-09 11:27 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-09 11:27 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
07-09 11:27 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
07-09 11:27 Pacioni, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-09 11:27 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-09 11:27 Pauw, Moreno De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-09 11:27 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-09 11:27 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-09 11:27 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-09 11:27 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
07-09 11:27 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-09 11:27 Raggio, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-09 11:27 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
07-09 11:27 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-09 11:27 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
07-09 11:27 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-09 11:27 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-09 11:27 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-09 11:27 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-09 11:27 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-09 11:27 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-09 11:27 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-09 11:27 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-09 11:27 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
07-09 11:27 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-09 11:27 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
07-09 11:27 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-09 11:27 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
07-09 11:27 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
07-09 11:27 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-09 11:27 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-09 11:27 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-09 11:27 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-09 11:27 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
07-09 11:27 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-09 11:27 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-09 11:27 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-09 11:27 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-09 11:27 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-09 11:27 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)

Grand Prix de Fourmies

Starts on | Riders: 164 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Delko Marseille Provence

Delettre, Alexandre
Grosu, Eduard
Guerin, Alexis
Guichard, Mickaël
Jones, Brenton
Siskevicius, Evaldas
Trarieux, Julien

Gazprom - RusVelo

Boev, Igor
Kobernyak, Evgeny
Kulikov, Vladislav
Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
Kuriyanov, Stepan
Porsev, Alexander
Rikunov, Petr

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

Huys, Laurens
Ista, Kevyn
Lietaer, Eliot
Molly, Kenny
Paasschens, Mathijs
Planckaert, Baptiste
Wirtgen, Tom

Team Novo Nordisk

Brand, Sam
Henttala, Joonas
Kusztor, Péter
Lozano, David
Peron, Andrea
Planet, Charles

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

Barbier, Pierre
Dernies, Tom
Ferasse, Thibault
Idjouadiene, Pierre
Leroux, Samuel
Masson, Christophe
Vermeulen, Emiel

Trek - Segafredo

Bernard, Julien
Debeaumarché, Nicolas
Frame, Alex
Moschetti, Matteo
Pedersen, Mads
Quarterman, Charlie
Stuyven, Jasper

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

Acosta, Ruben
Canola, Marco
Cima, Damiano
Cima, Imerio
Lonardi, Giovanni
Osorio, Alejandro
Santaromita, Ivan

IAM Excelsior

Ballabio, Giacomo
Davis, Corey
Lienhard, Fabian
Page, Dylan
Quincey, Scott
Schäppi, Martin
Schneiter, Joab

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

Cam, Maxime
Coquard, Bryan
Courteille, Arnaud
Gautier, Cyril
Le Bon, Johan
Morice, Julien
Reza, Kévin

Israel Cycling Academy

Avila, Edwin
Barbier, Rudy
Carisey, Clément
Earle, Nathan
Holst Enger, Sondre
Minali, Riccardo
Winden, Dennis van

Roompot - Charles

Bie, Sean De
Duijn, Huub
Lammertink, Maurits
Livyns, Arjen
Poppel, Boy van
Reinders, Elmar
Riesebeek, Oscar

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

Clercq, Bart De
Decker, Alfdan De
Delacroix, Theo
Doubey, Fabien
Minnaard, Marco
Pasqualon, Andrea
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Bora - Hansgrohe

Ackermann, Pascal
Bodnar, Maciej
Gatto, Oscar
Sagan, Juraj
Schillinger, Andreas
Schwarzmann, Michael
Selig, Rüdiger

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Bonnamour, Franck
Greipel, André
Jarrier, Benoît
Pichon, Laurent
Russo, Clément
Wagner, Robert
Welten, Bram

Total Direct Energie

Bonifazio, Niccolò
Cousin, Jérôme
Hivert, Jonathan
Journiaux, Axel
Nauleau, Bryan
Ourselin, Paul
Tulik, Angelo

Astana Pro Team

Bohórquez, Hernando
Cort, Magnus
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
Gruzdev, Dmitriy
Stalnov, Nikita
Vreese, Laurens De

Amore e Vita - Prodir

Appollonio, Davide
Boyer, Kevin
Celano, Danilo
Ficara, Pierpaolo
Lukševics, Viesturs
Rosini, Rubens
Tizza, Marco

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Bouhanni, Nacer
Claeys, Dimitri
Fine, Eddy
Hofstetter, Hugo
Lemoine, Cyril
Soupe, Geoffrey
Viviani, Attilio

Groupama - FDJ

Brunel, Alexys
Delage, Mickaël
Démare, Arnaud
Duchesne, Antoine
Konovalovas, Ignatas
Le Gac, Olivier
Sinkeldam, Ramon

St Michel - Auber 93

Baldo, Nicolas
Feillu, Romain
Hurel, Tony
Jakin, Alo
Le Cunff, Kévin
Maldonado, Anthony
Paillot, Yoann

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Capiot, Amaury
Deltombe, Kevin
Ghys, Robbe
Pauw, Moreno De
Vylder, Lindsay De
Weemaes, Sasha

UAE Team Emirates

Beers, Matthew
Bohli, Tom
Dalla Valle, Nicolas
Ferrari, Roberto
Kristoff, Alexander
Laengen, Vegard Stake
Philipsen, Jasper

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

Empel, Etienne van
Gabburo, Davide
Marengo, Umberto
Pacioni, Luca
Raggio, Luca
Velasco, Simone
Visconti, Giovanni

AG2R La Mondiale

Cosnefroy, Benoît
Denz, Nico
Duval, Julien
Hänninen, Jaakko
Jullien, Anthony
Vandenbergh, Stijn