Added Removed

06-09 21:09 Kangert, Tanel
(EF Pro Cycling)
06-09 21:09 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Pro Cycling)
06-09 20:51 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
06-09 20:51 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
06-09 17:52 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-09 17:52 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-09 17:52 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-09 17:52 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-09 17:52 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-09 17:52 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-09 17:52 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-09 17:52 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-09 17:52 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-09 17:52 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-09 17:51 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-09 17:51 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-09 17:51 Masnada, Fausto
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-09 17:51 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-09 17:51 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-09 11:33 Rota, Lorenzo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
06-09 11:33 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
06-09 11:32 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-09 11:32 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-09 11:32 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-09 11:32 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-09 11:32 Gabburo, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-09 11:32 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-09 11:32 Pacioni, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-09 11:32 Pellaud, Simon
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-09 11:32 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-09 11:32 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-09 10:14 Barbero, Carlos
(NTT Pro Cycling)
06-09 10:14 King, Ben
(NTT Pro Cycling)
05-09 19:40 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
05-09 19:40 Capecchi, Eros
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
05-09 19:40 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
05-09 19:40 Tratnik, Jan
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
05-09 12:00 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
05-09 12:00 Kochetkov, Pavel
(CCC Team)
05-09 11:36 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
05-09 11:36 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis)
05-09 11:36 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
05-09 11:36 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
05-09 11:36 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
05-09 11:36 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis)
05-09 11:36 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
05-09 11:36 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
05-09 11:34 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-09 11:34 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-09 11:34 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-09 11:34 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-09 19:04 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-09 14:07 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
04-09 14:07 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
04-09 12:26 Bookwalter, Brent
(Mitchelton - Scott)
04-09 12:26 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
04-09 10:52 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
04-09 10:52 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
04-09 10:52 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
04-09 10:52 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
04-09 0:30 Cort, Magnus
(EF Pro Cycling)
03-09 23:18 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-09 23:18 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-09 19:58 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-09 19:58 Tejada, Harold
(Astana Pro Team)
03-09 11:33 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Total Direct Energie)
03-09 11:33 Froome, Chris
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-09 11:33 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
03-09 11:33 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-09 11:33 Simon, Julien
(Total Direct Energie)
03-09 11:33 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-09 11:33 Taaramäe, Rein
(Total Direct Energie)
03-09 11:33 Thomas, Geraint
(INEOS Grenadiers)
31-08 13:21 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
31-08 13:21 Powless, Neilson
(EF Pro Cycling)
31-08 13:20 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-08 13:20 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
31-08 13:20 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
31-08 12:57 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
31-08 12:57 Alba, Juan Diego
(Movistar Team)
31-08 12:57 Battistella, Samuele
(NTT Pro Cycling)
31-08 12:57 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-08 12:57 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-08 12:57 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-08 12:57 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
31-08 12:57 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-08 12:57 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Total Direct Energie)
31-08 12:57 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
31-08 12:57 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
31-08 12:57 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-08 12:57 Dennis, Rohan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
31-08 12:57 Denz, Nico
(Team Sunweb)
31-08 12:57 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
31-08 12:57 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
31-08 12:57 Dyball, Benjamin
(NTT Pro Cycling)
31-08 12:57 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-08 12:57 Frankiny, Kilian
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-08 12:57 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
31-08 12:57 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
31-08 12:57 Gasparotto, Enrico
(NTT Pro Cycling)
31-08 12:57 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
31-08 12:57 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
31-08 12:57 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
31-08 12:57 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(NTT Pro Cycling)
31-08 12:57 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
31-08 12:57 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
31-08 12:57 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
31-08 12:57 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
31-08 12:57 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
31-08 12:57 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
31-08 12:57 Holmes, Matt
(Lotto Soudal)
31-08 12:57 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
31-08 12:57 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
31-08 12:57 King, Ben
(NTT Pro Cycling)
31-08 12:57 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-08 12:57 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-08 12:57 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
31-08 12:57 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
31-08 12:57 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-08 12:57 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-08 12:57 Meintjes, Louis
(NTT Pro Cycling)
31-08 12:57 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
31-08 12:57 Mitri, James
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
31-08 12:57 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-08 12:57 Navarro, Daniel
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
31-08 12:57 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-08 12:57 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
31-08 12:57 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
31-08 12:57 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
31-08 12:57 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
31-08 12:57 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-08 12:57 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
31-08 12:57 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-08 12:57 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-08 12:57 Rota, Lorenzo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
31-08 12:57 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-08 12:57 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
31-08 12:57 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-08 12:57 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
31-08 12:57 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
31-08 12:57 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-08 12:57 Tiller, Rasmus
(NTT Pro Cycling)
31-08 12:57 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
31-08 12:57 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-08 12:57 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
31-08 12:57 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-08 12:57 Visconti, Giovanni
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
31-08 12:57 Wackermann, Luca
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
31-08 12:57 Weening, Pieter
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-08 12:57 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-08 12:57 Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
31-08 12:57 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
31-08 12:57 Zardini, Edoardo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
31-08 12:51 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
31-08 12:51 Bagioli, Nicola
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31-08 12:51 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31-08 12:51 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-08 12:51 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
31-08 12:51 Barta, Will
(CCC Team)
31-08 12:51 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31-08 12:51 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-08 12:51 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
31-08 12:51 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31-08 12:51 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-08 12:51 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-08 12:51 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 12:51 Caicedo, Jonathan
(EF Pro Cycling)
31-08 12:51 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-08 12:51 Capecchi, Eros
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
31-08 12:51 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
31-08 12:51 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-08 12:51 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
31-08 12:51 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-08 12:51 Cima, Imerio
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-08 12:51 Clarke, Simon
(EF Pro Cycling)
31-08 12:51 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Pro Cycling)
31-08 12:51 De La Parte, Víctor
(CCC Team)
31-08 12:51 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 12:51 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 12:51 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-08 12:51 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31-08 12:51 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 12:51 García Cortina, Iván
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
31-08 12:51 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31-08 12:51 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Pro Cycling)
31-08 12:51 Haussler, Heinrich
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
31-08 12:51 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
31-08 12:51 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-08 12:51 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-08 12:51 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
31-08 12:51 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
31-08 12:51 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-08 12:51 Knox, James
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-08 12:51 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-08 12:51 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-08 12:51 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
31-08 12:51 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis)
31-08 12:51 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
31-08 12:51 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-08 12:51 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 12:51 Padun, Mark
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
31-08 12:51 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
31-08 12:51 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
31-08 12:51 Powless, Neilson
(EF Pro Cycling)
31-08 12:51 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31-08 12:51 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-08 12:51 Rivera, Kevin
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31-08 12:51 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
31-08 12:51 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
31-08 12:51 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-08 12:51 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-08 12:51 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
31-08 12:51 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
31-08 12:51 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
31-08 12:51 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-08 12:51 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-08 12:51 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-08 12:51 Tejada, Harold
(Astana Pro Team)
31-08 12:51 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
31-08 12:51 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-08 12:51 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-08 12:51 Vermote, Julien
(Cofidis)
31-08 12:51 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
31-08 12:51 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana Pro Team)
31-08 12:51 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 12:51 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Pro Cycling)
31-08 12:51 Woods, Mike
(EF Pro Cycling)
31-08 12:51 Zimmermann, Georg
(CCC Team)
31-08 10:47 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana Pro Team)
31-08 10:47 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-08 10:47 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
31-08 10:47 Campenaerts, Victor
(NTT Pro Cycling)
31-08 10:47 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
31-08 10:47 Dainese, Alberto
(Team Sunweb)
31-08 10:47 Denz, Nico
(Team Sunweb)
31-08 10:47 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-08 10:47 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
31-08 10:47 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-08 10:47 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
31-08 10:47 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Lotto Soudal)
31-08 10:47 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
31-08 10:47 Henao, Sergio
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-08 10:47 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
31-08 10:47 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-08 10:47 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
31-08 10:47 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-08 10:47 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
31-08 10:47 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-08 10:47 Poljański, Paweł
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-08 10:47 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31-08 10:47 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
31-08 10:47 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
31-08 10:47 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
31-08 10:47 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-08 10:47 Teuns, Dylan
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
31-08 10:47 Tiller, Rasmus
(NTT Pro Cycling)
31-08 10:47 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
31-08 10:47 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 10:47 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
31-08 10:47 Vervaeke, Louis
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-06 13:47 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)

Tirreno-Adriatico

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

1 Frank, Mathias
2 Bouchard, Geoffrey
3 Dillier, Silvan
4 Domont, Axel
5 Hänninen, Jaakko
6 Vendrame, Andrea
7 Warbasse, Larry

Alpecin - Fenix

11 Poel, Mathieu van der
12 Merlier, Tim
13 Rickaert, Jonas
14 Sbaragli, Kristian
15 Bondt, Dries De
16 Vergaerde, Otto
17 Vervaeke, Louis

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

21 Bagioli, Nicola
22 Gabburo, Davide
23 Pacioni, Luca
24 Pellaud, Simon
25 Restrepo, Jhonatan
26 Rivera, Kevin
27 Rumac, Josip

Astana Pro Team

31 Fuglsang, Jakob
32 Aranburu, Alex
33 Boaro, Manuele
34 Felline, Fabio
35 Natarov, Yuriy
36 Rodríguez, Oscar
37 Vlasov, Aleksandr

Team Bahrain - McLaren

41 Teuns, Dylan
42 Bauhaus, Phil
43 García Cortina, Iván
44 Haussler, Heinrich
45 Padun, Mark
46 Pernsteiner, Hermann
47 Tratnik, Jan

Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè

51 Carboni, Giovanni
52 Lonardi, Giovanni
53 Mazzucco, Fabio
54 Orsini, Umberto
55 Romano, Francesco
56 Savini, Daniel
57 Tonelli, Alessandro

Bora - Hansgrohe

61 Majka, Rafał
62 Ackermann, Pascal
63 Bodnar, Maciej
64 Fabbro, Matteo
65 Konrad, Patrick
66 Poljański, Paweł
67 Selig, Rüdiger

CCC Team

71 Barta, Will
72 Kochetkov, Pavel
73 De La Parte, Víctor
74 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
75 Sajnok, Szymon
76 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
77 Zimmermann, Georg

Cofidis

81 Allegaert, Piet
82 Claeys, Dimitri
83 Haas, Nathan
84 Sabatini, Fabio
85 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
86 Vermote, Julien
87 Viviani, Attilio

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

91 Ballerini, Davide
92 Steels, Stijn
93 Keisse, Iljo
94 Knox, James
95 Masnada, Fausto
96 Sénéchal, Florian
97 Lerberghe, Bert Van

EF Pro Cycling

101 Woods, Mike
102 Caicedo, Jonathan
103 Clarke, Simon
104 Craddock, Lawson
105 Guerreiro, Ruben
106 Cort, Magnus
107 Kangert, Tanel

Gazprom - RusVelo

111 Boev, Igor
112 Canola, Marco
113 Cima, Imerio
114 Nekrasov, Denis
115 Rovny, Ivan
116 Rybalkin, Aleksei
117 Velasco, Simone

Groupama - FDJ

121 Roux, Anthony
122 Frankiny, Kilian
123 Le Gac, Olivier
124 Armirail, Bruno
125 Seigle, Romain
126 Thomas, Benjamin
127 Ludvigsson, Tobias

Israel Start-Up Nation

131 Brändle, Matthias
132 Cataford, Alex
133 Cimolai, Davide
134 Dowsett, Alex
135 Navarro, Daniel
136 Sagiv, Guy
137 Zabel, Rick

Lotto Soudal

141 Hansen, Adam
142 Goossens, Kobe
143 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
144 Holmes, Matt
145 Maes, Nikolas
146 Oldani, Stefano
147 Vermeersch, Florian

Mitchelton - Scott

151 Yates, Simon
152 Affini, Edoardo
153 Bookwalter, Brent
154 Haig, Jack
155 Hamilton, Lucas
156 Hepburn, Michael
157 Meyer, Cameron

Movistar Team

161 Villella, Davide
162 Alba, Juan Diego
163 Carretero, Héctor
164 Jorgenson, Matteo
165 Samitier, Sergio
166 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
167 Torres, Albert

NTT Pro Cycling

171 Meintjes, Louis
172 Barbero, Carlos
173 Battistella, Samuele
174 Campenaerts, Victor
175 Dyball, Benjamin
176 Gasparotto, Enrico
177 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel

INEOS Grenadiers

181 Thomas, Geraint
182 Dennis, Rohan
183 Dunbar, Eddie
184 Froome, Chris
185 Ganna, Filippo
186 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
187 Puccio, Salvatore

Team Jumbo - Visma

191 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
192 Martens, Paul
193 Pfingsten, Christoph
194 Roosen, Timo
195 Teunissen, Mike
196 Emden, Jos van
197 Wynants, Maarten

Team Sunweb

201 Matthews, Michael
202 Dainese, Alberto
203 Hamilton, Chris
204 Hindley, Jai
205 Kelderman, Wilco
206 Oomen, Sam
207 Tusveld, Martijn

Total Direct Energie

211 Terpstra, Niki
212 Hivert, Jonathan
213 Manzin, Lorrenzo
214 Petit, Adrien
215 Simon, Julien
216 Taaramäe, Rein
217 Gestel, Dries Van

Trek - Segafredo

221 Nibali, Vincenzo
222 Bernard, Julien
223 Brambilla, Gianluca
224 Kirsch, Alex
225 Kort, Koen de
226 Nibali, Antonio
227 Weening, Pieter

UAE Team Emirates

231 Gaviria, Fernando
232 Bjerg, Mikkel
233 Costa, Rui
234 Henao, Sergio
235 Molano, Sebastián
236 Riabushenko, Alexandr
237 Richeze, Maximiliano

Vini Zabù - KTM

241 Wackermann, Luca
242 Frapporti, Marco
243 Mitri, James
244 Stojnić, Veljko
245 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
246 Visconti, Giovanni
247 Zardini, Edoardo