Added Removed

08-10 20:08 Beers, Matthew
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-10 20:08 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-10 20:08 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-10 20:08 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-10 20:07 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
08-10 20:07 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-10 20:07 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
08-10 20:07 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-10 20:06 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
08-10 20:06 Konychev, Alexander
(Team Dimension Data)
08-10 20:06 Mäder, Gino
(Team Dimension Data)
08-10 20:06 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
08-10 20:05 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-10 20:05 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-10 20:01 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-10 20:01 Woods, Mike
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-10 19:59 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Team)
08-10 19:59 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
08-10 19:58 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-10 19:58 Rivera, Kevin
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-10 19:16 Frankiny, Kilian
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-10 19:16 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-10 19:12 Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-10 18:47 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
08-10 18:47 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
08-10 18:47 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)
08-10 18:47 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
08-10 10:46 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-10 21:53 Hollmann, Juri
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 21:52 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 21:52 Jarnet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 21:47 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-10 21:47 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-10 21:47 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-10 21:47 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-10 21:47 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-10 21:47 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-10 21:40 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 16:58 González, Roberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:58 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:50 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 16:50 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-10 16:50 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-10 16:50 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 16:50 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 16:50 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 16:50 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
07-10 16:50 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:50 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 16:50 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 16:50 Beers, Matthew
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 16:50 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 16:50 Bernal, Egan
(Team INEOS)
07-10 16:50 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 16:50 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:50 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 16:50 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 16:50 Bongiorno, Manuel
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:50 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 16:50 Bookwalter, Brent
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-10 16:50 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 16:50 Brown, Nathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 16:50 Caicedo, Jonathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 16:50 Capecchi, Eros
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-10 16:50 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:50 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team INEOS)
07-10 16:50 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 16:50 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 16:50 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-10 16:50 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 16:50 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 16:50 Doleatto, Aurélien
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 16:50 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team INEOS)
07-10 16:50 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 16:50 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 16:50 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:50 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 16:50 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:50 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
07-10 16:50 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 16:50 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:50 Ganna, Filippo
(Team INEOS)
07-10 16:50 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 16:50 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 16:50 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team INEOS)
07-10 16:50 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 16:50 Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-10 16:50 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-10 16:50 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 16:50 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-10 16:50 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
07-10 16:50 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 16:50 Higuita, Sergio
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 16:50 Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
07-10 16:50 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 16:50 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 16:50 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 16:50 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 16:50 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 16:50 Jarnet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 16:50 Jungels, Bob
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-10 16:50 Kangert, Tanel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 16:50 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
07-10 16:50 Knox, James
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-10 16:50 Konychev, Alexander
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 16:50 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 16:50 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:50 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 16:50 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 16:50 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 16:50 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 16:50 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 16:50 Mas, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
07-10 16:50 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 16:50 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 16:50 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 16:50 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 16:50 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 16:50 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 16:50 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 16:50 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 16:50 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 16:50 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 16:50 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 16:50 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 16:50 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 16:50 Power, Robert
(Team Sunweb)
07-10 16:50 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 16:50 Rosa, Diego
(Team INEOS)
07-10 16:50 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 16:50 Salmon, Martin
(Team Sunweb)
07-10 16:50 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:50 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-10 16:50 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 16:50 Sosa, Ivan
(Team INEOS)
07-10 16:50 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-10 16:50 Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 16:50 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:50 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 16:50 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:50 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 16:50 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:50 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 16:50 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 16:50 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:50 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 16:50 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 16:50 Wyss, Danilo
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 16:50 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-10 16:50 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 16:50 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 14:58 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:58 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:58 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:58 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:58 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:58 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:58 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 11:56 Acosta, Ruben
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:56 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:56 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:56 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:56 Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:56 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:56 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 10:26 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Team)
07-10 10:26 Dam, Laurens ten
(CCC Team)
07-10 10:26 De La Parte, Víctor
(CCC Team)
07-10 10:26 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
07-10 10:26 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
07-10 10:26 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
07-10 10:26 Zoidl, Riccardo
(CCC Team)
07-10 10:14 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:14 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:14 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:14 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:14 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:14 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 22:44 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:44 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:44 Formolo, Davide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:44 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:44 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:44 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:44 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)

Milano-Torino

Starts on | Riders: 147 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Trek - Segafredo

1 Pedersen, Mads
2 Bernard, Julien
3 Brambilla, Gianluca
4 Ciccone, Giulio
5 Eg, Niklas
6 Mollema, Bauke
7 Stetina, Peter

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

11 Masnada, Fausto
12 Bais, Mattia
13 Rivera, Kevin
14 Cattaneo, Mattia
15 Flórez, Miguel
16 Muñoz, Daniel
17 Ravanelli, Simone

Astana Pro Team

21 Fuglsang, Jakob
22 Cataldo, Dario
23 Gidich, Yevgeniy
24 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
25 Houle, Hugo
26 Izagirre, Gorka
27 Izagirre, Ion

Bahrain - Merida

31 Pernsteiner, Hermann
32 Agnoli, Valerio
33 Arashiro, Yukiya
34 Bole, Grega
35 García Cortina, Iván
36 Nibali, Antonio
37 Novak, Domen

Bardiani - CSF

41 Barbin, Enrico
42 Carboni, Giovanni
43 Covili, Luca
44 Orsini, Umberto
45 Romano, Francesco
46 Rota, Lorenzo
47 Savini, Daniel

Bora - Hansgrohe

51 Formolo, Davide
52 Benedetti, Cesare
53 Buchmann, Emanuel
54 Majka, Rafał
55 Mühlberger, Gregor
56 Sagan, Juraj
57 Schachmann, Maximilian

CCC Team

61 Owsian, Lukasz
62 De La Parte, Víctor
63 Geschke, Simon
64 Pauwels, Serge
65 Rosskopf, Joey
66 Dam, Laurens ten
67 Zoidl, Riccardo

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

71 Gilbert, Philippe
72 Capecchi, Eros
73 Cavagna, Rémi
74 Martinelli, Davide
75 Jungels, Bob
76 Knox, James
77 Mas, Enric

EF Education First Pro Cycling

81 Higuita, Sergio
82 Brown, Nathan
83 Caicedo, Jonathan
84 Howes, Alex
85 Kangert, Tanel
86 Morton, Lachlan
87 Woods, Mike

Groupama - FDJ

91 Gaudu, David
92 Bonnet, William
93 Madouas, Valentin
94 Molard, Rudy
95 Morabito, Steve
96 Frankiny, Kilian
97 Roux, Anthony

Lotto Soudal

101 Wellens, Tim
102 Armée, Sander
103 Benoot, Tiesj
104 Marczyński, Tomasz
105 Mertz, Rémy
106 Vanendert, Jelle
107 Moer, Brent Van

Mitchelton - Scott

111 Yates, Adam
112 Affini, Edoardo
113 Bookwalter, Brent
114 Haig, Jack
115 Howson, Damien
116 Nieve, Mikel
117 Schultz, Nick

Movistar Team

121 Valverde, Alejandro
122 Barbero, Carlos
123 Betancur, Carlos
124 Castrillo, Jaime
125 Fernández, Rubén
126 Landa, Mikel
127 Sütterlin, Jasha

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

131 Bongiorno, Manuel
132 Fortunato, Lorenzo
133 Gabburo, Davide
134 González, Roberto
135 Schönberger, Sebastian
136 Velasco, Simone
137 Zardini, Edoardo

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

141 Acosta, Ruben
142 Bagioli, Nicola
143 Bou, Joan
144 Canola, Marco
145 Nakane, Hideto
146 Osorio, Alejandro
147 Zaccanti, Filippo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

151 Barguil, Warren
152 Doleatto, Aurélien
153 Gesbert, Elie
154 Hardy, Romain
155 Le Roux, Romain
156 Maison, Jérémy
157 Moinard, Amaël

Team Dimension Data

161 Kreuziger, Roman
162 Gasparotto, Enrico
163 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
164 Mäder, Gino
165 Valgren, Michael
166 Venter, Jaco
167 Wyss, Danilo

Team INEOS

171 Bernal, Egan
172 Castroviejo, Jonathan
173 Dunbar, Eddie
174 Ganna, Filippo
175 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
176 Rosa, Diego
177 Sosa, Ivan

Team Katusha Alpecin

181 Battaglin, Enrico
182 Cras, Steff
183 Fabbro, Matteo
184 Kochetkov, Pavel
185 Hollmann, Juri
186 Navarro, Dani
187 Zakarin, Ilnur

Team Sunweb

191 Kelderman, Wilco
192 Hindley, Jai
193 Fröhlinger, Johannes
194 Hamilton, Chris
195 Hirschi, Marc
196 Power, Robert
197 Salmon, Martin

UAE Team Emirates

201 Mori, Manuele
202 Costa, Rui
203 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
204 Oliveira, Ivo
205 Petilli, Simone
206 Riabushenko, Alexandr
207 Sutherland, Rory