Added Removed

09-10 20:32 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-10 20:32 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-10 20:32 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-10 20:32 Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-10 20:31 Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-10 20:31 Nijssen, Kenny
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-10 20:29 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
09-10 20:29 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
09-10 20:28 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-10 20:28 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-10 20:28 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-10 20:28 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-10 20:28 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-10 20:28 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-10 20:26 Poljanski, Pawel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-10 20:25 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-10 20:25 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-10 20:24 Modolo, Sacha
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
09-10 20:24 Moreno, Dani
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
09-10 20:23 Carthy, Hugh
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
09-10 20:23 Magnusson, Kim
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
09-10 20:23 Rolland, Pierre
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
09-10 19:57 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
09-10 19:57 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
09-10 19:55 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-10 19:45 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
09-10 19:45 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
09-10 19:45 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)
09-10 19:45 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
09-10 19:45 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
09-10 18:04 Shaw, James
(Lotto Soudal)
09-10 18:04 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
09-10 17:59 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
09-10 17:59 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Bahrain - Merida)
09-10 17:59 Izagirre, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
09-10 17:59 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
09-10 17:59 Pellizotti, Franco
(Bahrain - Merida)
09-10 17:59 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
09-10 17:43 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-10 17:43 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-10 15:03 Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-10 15:02 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-10 13:05 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-10 13:05 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-10 13:05 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-10 13:05 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-10 10:22 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-10 10:22 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-10 10:18 Roy, Jérémy
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-10 2:36 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-10 2:36 Belkov, Maxim
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-10 15:43 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
08-10 15:43 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
08-10 15:43 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
08-10 13:56 Brown, Nate
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
07-10 19:34 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-10 19:06 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 19:06 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-10 23:50 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
06-10 22:36 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
06-10 21:47 Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
06-10 21:47 Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
06-10 21:47 Rosskopf, Joey
(BMC Racing Team)
06-10 21:47 Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
05-10 21:00 Capecchi, Eros
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-10 21:00 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 20:58 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-10 20:58 Koshevoy, Ilia
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-10 20:58 Raggio, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-10 20:58 Rinaldi, Nicholas
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-10 20:58 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-10 20:58 Velasco, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-10 20:58 Zardini, Edoardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-10 20:57 Bagioli, Andrea
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 20:57 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 20:57 Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 20:57 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 20:57 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 20:57 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 20:57 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 20:56 Alafaci, Eugenio
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 20:56 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 20:56 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 20:56 Didier, Laurent
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 20:56 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 20:56 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 20:56 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 20:55 Bernal, Egan
(Team Sky)
05-10 20:55 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
05-10 20:55 Elissonde, Kenny
(Team Sky)
05-10 20:55 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
05-10 20:55 Henao, Sebastián
(Team Sky)
05-10 20:55 Henao, Sergio
(Team Sky)
05-10 20:55 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
05-10 20:55 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
05-10 20:55 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
05-10 20:55 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
05-10 20:55 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
05-10 20:55 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
05-10 20:55 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
05-10 20:55 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
05-10 20:54 Belkov, Maxim
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-10 20:54 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-10 20:54 Kišerlovski, Robert
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-10 20:54 Nijssen, Kenny
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-10 20:54 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-10 20:54 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-10 20:54 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-10 20:53 Barguil, Warren
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-10 20:53 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-10 20:53 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-10 20:53 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-10 20:53 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-10 20:53 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-10 20:53 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-10 20:52 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-10 20:52 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-10 20:52 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-10 20:52 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-10 20:52 Jungels, Bob
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-10 20:52 Mas, Enric
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-10 20:52 Narvaez, Jhonatan
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-10 20:52 Plus, Laurens De
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-10 20:52 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-10 20:52 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-10 20:52 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-10 20:52 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-10 20:52 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-10 20:51 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
05-10 20:51 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
05-10 20:51 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 20:51 Kreuziger, Roman
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 20:51 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
05-10 20:51 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 20:51 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
05-10 20:51 Power, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 20:51 Quintana, Dayer
(Movistar Team)
05-10 20:51 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
05-10 20:51 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
05-10 20:51 Verona, Carlos
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 20:51 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 20:49 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 20:49 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 20:49 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 20:49 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 20:49 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 20:49 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 20:49 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 20:48 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 20:48 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 20:48 Díaz, José Manuel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 20:48 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 20:48 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 20:48 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 20:48 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 20:47 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 20:47 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 20:47 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 20:47 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 20:47 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 20:47 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 20:47 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 20:46 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 20:46 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 20:46 Formolo, Davide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 20:46 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 20:46 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 20:46 Poljanski, Pawel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 20:45 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF)
05-10 20:45 Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
05-10 20:45 Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
05-10 20:45 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF)
05-10 20:45 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani CSF)
05-10 20:45 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF)
05-10 20:45 Senni, Manuel
(Bardiani CSF)
05-10 20:45 Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
05-10 20:45 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
05-10 20:44 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 20:44 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 20:44 Pellizotti, Franco
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 20:44 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 20:44 Pirard, Maxim
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 20:44 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 20:44 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 20:43 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 20:43 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 20:43 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 20:43 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 20:43 Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 20:43 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 20:43 Sanchez, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 20:43 Wilsly, Jonas Gregaard
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 20:41 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 20:41 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 20:41 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 20:41 Rivera, Kevin
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 20:41 Sosa, Ivan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 20:41 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 20:41 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 20:40 Brown, Nate
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
05-10 20:40 Dombrowski, Joe
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
05-10 20:40 Martinez, Daniel
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
05-10 20:40 Monk, Cyrus
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
05-10 20:40 Moreno, Dani
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
05-10 20:40 Neves, José
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
05-10 20:40 Rolland, Pierre
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
04-10 11:39 Bettiol, Alberto
(BMC Racing Team)
04-10 11:39 De Marchi, Alessandro
(BMC Racing Team)
04-10 11:39 Evans, Alexander
(BMC Racing Team)
04-10 11:39 Ovett, Freddy
(BMC Racing Team)
04-10 11:39 Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
01-08 15:17 Wilsly, Jonas Gregaard
(Astana Pro Team)

Milano-Torino

Starts on | Riders: 146 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team EF Education First - Drapac

1 Carthy, Hugh
2 Dombrowski, Joe
3 Neves, José
4 Magnusson, Kim
5 Martinez, Daniel
6 Modolo, Sacha
7 Monk, Cyrus

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

11 Sosa, Ivan
12 Rivera, Kevin
13 Cattaneo, Mattia
14 Frapporti, Marco
15 Masnada, Fausto
16 Spreafico, Matteo
17 Vendrame, Andrea

Astana Pro Team

21 Lopez, Miguel Angel
22 Cataldo, Dario
23 Fuglsang, Jakob
24 Hirt, Jan
25 Sanchez, Luis Leon
26 Stalnov, Nikita
27 Zeits, Andrey

Bahrain - Merida

31 Visconti, Giovanni
32 Garosio, Andrea
33 Gasparotto, Enrico
34 Izagirre, Gorka
35 Koren, Kristijan
36 Pirard, Maxim
37 Pozzovivo, Domenico

Bardiani CSF

41 Ciccone, Giulio
42 Carboni, Giovanni
43 Maestri, Mirco
44 Orsini, Umberto
45 Savini, Daniel
46 Senni, Manuel
47 Wackermann, Luca

BMC Racing Team

51 Caruso, Damiano
52 Bettiol, Alberto
53 De Marchi, Alessandro
54 Evans, Alexander
55 Ovett, Freddy
56 Rosskopf, Joey
57 Teuns, Dylan

Bora - Hansgrohe

61 Majka, Rafał
62 Benedetti, Cesare
63 Buchmann, Emanuel
64 Formolo, Davide
65 Kennaugh, Peter
66 Konrad, Patrick

Groupama - FDJ

71 Pinot, Thibaut
72 Bonnet, William
73 Gaudu, David
74 Ladagnous, Matthieu
75 Roy, Jérémy
76 Reichenbach, Sébastien
77 Vincent, Léo

Israel Cycling Academy

81 Hermans, Ben
82 Neilands, Krists
83 Díaz, José Manuel
84 Goldstein, Omer
85 Niv, Guy
86 Plaza, Rubén
87 Boivin, Guillaume

Lotto Soudal

91 Benoot, Tiesj
92 Gendt, Thomas De
93 Keukeleire, Jens
94 Lambrecht, Bjorg
95 Monfort, Maxime
96 Shaw, James
97 Wellens, Tim

Mitchelton - Scott

101 Yates, Adam
102 Albasini, Michael
103 Kreuziger, Roman
104 Hamilton, Lucas
105 Power, Robert
106 Stannard, Robert
107 Verona, Carlos

Movistar Team

111 Valverde, Alejandro
112 Anacona, Winner
113 Betancur, Carlos
114 Carretero, Héctor
115 Quintana, Dayer
116 Pedrero, Antonio
117 Soler, Marc

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

121 Bagioli, Nicola
122 Bou, Joan
123 Lobato, Juan José
124 Ponzi, Simone
125 Santaromita, Ivan
126 Tizza, Marco
127 Zaccanti, Filippo

Quick-Step Floors

131 Jungels, Bob
132 Capecchi, Eros
133 Plus, Laurens De
134 Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
135 Mas, Enric
136 Narvaez, Jhonatan
137 Serry, Pieter

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

141 Barguil, Warren
142 Bonnamour, Franck
143 Delaplace, Anthony
144 Feillu, Brice
145 Gesbert, Elie
146 Le Roux, Romain
147 Maison, Jérémy

Team Katusha Alpecin

151 Zakarin, Ilnur
152 Gonçalves, José
153 Kišerlovski, Robert
154 Lammertink, Maurits
155 Restrepo, Jhonatan
156 Smit, Willie
157 Spilak, Simon

Team Sky

161 Moscon, Gianni
162 Bernal, Egan
163 De La Cruz, David
164 Elissonde, Kenny
165 Henao, Sebastián
166 Henao, Sergio
167 Rosa, Diego

Team Sunweb

171 Oomen, Sam
172 Hamilton, Chris
173 Hindley, Jai
174 Kämna, Lennard
175 Kelderman, Wilco
176 Matthews, Michael
177 Storer, Michael

Trek - Segafredo

181 Mollema, Bauke
182 Alafaci, Eugenio
183 Conci, Nicola
184 Didier, Laurent
185 Eg, Niklas
186 Skujins, Toms
187 Stetina, Peter

UAE Team Emirates

191 Martin, Daniel
192 Aru, Fabio
193 Bagioli, Andrea
194 Costa, Rui
195 Ganna, Filippo
196 Polanc, Jan
197 Sutherland, Rory

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

201 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
202 Koshevoy, Ilia
203 Raggio, Luca
204 Rinaldi, Nicholas
205 Schönberger, Sebastian
206 Velasco, Simone
207 Zardini, Edoardo