Added Removed

31-01 16:24 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-01 15:58 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 19:20 Quincey, Scott
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
30-01 19:19 Coppolino, Nicolas
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
30-01 19:19 Eriksson, Christoffer
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
30-01 19:19 Froideveaux, Robin
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
30-01 19:19 Louis, Jordan
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
30-01 19:19 Marguet, Tristan
(Equipe Nationale Piste Suisse)
30-01 19:17 Adamietz, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
30-01 19:17 Baldinger, Lukas
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
30-01 19:17 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
30-01 19:17 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
30-01 19:17 Stockman, Michiel
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
30-01 19:17 Voisard, Yannis
(Swiss Racing Academy)
30-01 19:15 Bostock, Matthew
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
30-01 19:15 Christensen, Ryan
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
30-01 19:15 Colman, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
30-01 19:15 García, José Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
30-01 19:15 Hennessy, Jacob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
30-01 19:15 Jones, Brenton
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
30-01 19:15 Larsen, Mathias
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
30-01 19:15 Lütolf, Yves
(Swiss Racing Academy)
30-01 19:15 Paton, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
30-01 19:15 Paumann, Fabian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
30-01 19:15 Peters, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
30-01 19:15 Puppio, Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
30-01 19:15 Ropero, Alejandro
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
30-01 19:15 Rüegg, Lukas
(Swiss Racing Academy)
30-01 19:15 Tennant, Andrew
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
30-01 19:15 Thièry, Cyrille
(Swiss Racing Academy)
30-01 19:15 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
30-01 19:12 Begnoni, Gianmarco
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
30-01 19:12 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-01 19:12 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-01 19:12 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-01 19:12 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-01 19:12 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-01 19:12 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-01 19:12 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-01 19:11 Angulo, Antonio
(Fundación - Orbea)
30-01 19:11 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 19:11 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
30-01 19:11 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
30-01 19:11 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 19:11 Lammertink, Maurits
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
30-01 19:11 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
30-01 19:11 Lobato, Juan José
(Fundación - Orbea)
30-01 19:11 Lopez, Diego
(Fundación - Orbea)
30-01 19:11 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
30-01 19:11 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
30-01 19:11 Smit, Willie
(Burgos - BH)
30-01 19:11 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Fundación - Orbea)
30-01 19:11 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
30-01 19:11 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Fundación - Orbea)
30-01 19:07 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 19:07 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 19:07 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 19:07 Calle, Juan Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 19:07 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 19:07 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 19:07 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 19:07 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 19:05 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-01 19:05 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
30-01 19:05 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 19:05 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 19:05 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 19:05 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 19:05 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
30-01 19:05 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 19:05 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 19:05 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 19:05 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
30-01 19:05 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 19:05 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
30-01 19:05 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
30-01 1:17 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:17 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:17 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:13 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
29-01 12:56 Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
29-01 12:56 Mitri, James
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
29-01 12:56 Petelin, Jan
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
29-01 12:53 Camacho, Juan
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
29-01 12:53 Fancellu, Alessandro
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 23:10 Adamietz, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 23:10 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 23:10 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 23:10 Andersson, Andreas
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Andersson, Emil
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Angulo, Antonio
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 23:10 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 23:10 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 23:10 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 23:10 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 23:10 Bachmann, Laurin
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
28-01 23:10 Baldinger, Lukas
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 23:10 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Begnoni, Gianmarco
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 23:10 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 23:10 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 23:10 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 23:10 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 23:10 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 23:10 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 23:10 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 23:10 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Pro Cycling)
28-01 23:10 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 23:10 Bögli, Jonathan
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 23:10 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 23:10 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 23:10 Bostock, Matthew
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Bou, Joan
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 23:10 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 23:10 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 23:10 Braun, Julian
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 23:10 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 23:10 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 23:10 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 23:10 Camacho, Juan
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Cañellas, Xavi
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 23:10 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 23:10 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 23:10 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 23:10 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 23:10 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
28-01 23:10 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 23:10 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
28-01 23:10 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 23:10 Chacón, Franklin
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 23:10 Christensen, Ryan
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Colman, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 23:10 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 23:10 Coppolino, Nicolas
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 23:10 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 23:10 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 23:10 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 23:10 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 23:10 Decker, Alfdan De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 23:10 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 23:10 Devriendt, Tom
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 23:10 Dina, Márton
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 23:10 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 23:10 Eggenberg, Ruben
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 23:10 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 23:10 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 23:10 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
28-01 23:10 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 23:10 Fancellu, Alessandro
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Fernandez, Miguel Angel
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 23:10 Fernández, Rubén
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 23:10 Fetter, Erik
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 23:10 Froideveaux, Robin
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
28-01 23:10 Galarreta, David
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 23:10 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 García, José Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Garcia, Sergio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 23:10 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 23:10 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 23:10 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 23:10 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 23:10 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 23:10 Gutiérrez, José Manuel
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 23:10 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 23:10 Härtig, Jonas
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 23:10 Hennessy, Jacob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 23:10 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 23:10 Iacchi, Alessandro
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 23:10 Imhof, Claudio
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
28-01 23:10 Irizar, Julen
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 23:10 Iturria, Mikel
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 23:10 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 23:10 Jones, Brenton
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 23:10 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 23:10 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 23:10 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 23:10 Knolle, Jon
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 23:10 Kulbe, Lars
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 23:10 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 23:10 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 23:10 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 23:10 Lammertink, Maurits
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 23:10 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 23:10 Larsen, Mathias
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 23:10 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 23:10 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 23:10 Ljunggren, Carl
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Lobato, Juan José
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 23:10 Lopes, Fernando
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 23:10 Lopez, Diego
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 23:10 Louis, Jordan
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Lüscher, Damian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 23:10 Lütolf, Yves
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 23:10 Macleod, Callum
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 23:10 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 23:10 Marguet, Tristan
(Equipe Nationale Piste Suisse)
28-01 23:10 Martin, Gotzon
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 23:10 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 23:10 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
28-01 23:10 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
28-01 23:10 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 23:10 Mitri, James
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 23:10 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 23:10 Monaco, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 23:10 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 23:10 Morgan, Ollie
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 23:10 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 23:10 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 23:10 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 23:10 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 23:10 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 23:10 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 23:10 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 23:10 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 23:10 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 23:10 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 23:10 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 23:10 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 23:10 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 23:10 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 23:10 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 23:10 Paton, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Paumann, Fabian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 23:10 Pearson, Daniel
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
28-01 23:10 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 23:10 Petelin, Jan
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 23:10 Peters, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Petilli, Simone
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 23:10 Politt, Nils
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 23:10 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 23:10 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 23:10 Puccioni, Dario
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 23:10 Puppio, Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Ramirez, Yurgen
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 23:10 Regueiro, Alejandro
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 23:10 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 23:10 Reutimann, Mathias
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 23:10 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 23:10 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 23:10 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
28-01 23:10 Ropero, Alejandro
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 23:10 Rotondi, Matteo
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 23:10 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 23:10 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 23:10 Rüegg, Lukas
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 23:10 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 23:10 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 23:10 Santoro, Antonio
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 23:10 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 23:10 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 23:10 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 23:10 Schir, Théry
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 23:10 Schmid, Mauro
(Equipe Nationale Piste Suisse)
28-01 23:10 Schneiter, Joab
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 23:10 Scott, Jacob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Scott, Rob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Selenati, Nico
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
28-01 23:10 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 23:10 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 23:10 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 23:10 Smit, Willie
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 23:10 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
28-01 23:10 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 23:10 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 23:10 Stedman, Max
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Stewart, Thomas
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Stockman, Abram
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 23:10 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 23:10 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 23:10 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 23:10 Tennant, Andrew
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Thiébaud, Valère
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
28-01 23:10 Thièry, Cyrille
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 23:10 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
28-01 23:10 Totò, Paolo
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 23:10 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 23:10 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
28-01 23:10 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 23:10 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 23:10 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 23:10 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 23:10 Verza, Riccardo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Viegas, Daniel
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Vilela, Ricardo
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 23:10 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
28-01 23:10 Vliegen, Loïc
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 23:10 Wallinder, Willhelm
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Wallinder, Wincent
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 23:10 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 23:10 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 23:10 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 23:10 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 23:10 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Fundación - Orbea)

Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana

Starts on | Riders: 160 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro
3 Mas, Enric
5 Pedrero, Antonio
6 Rojas, José Joaquín
7 Soler, Marc
8 Cataldo, Dario
9 Carretero, Héctor

Bora - Hansgrohe

14 Majka, Rafał
15 Buchmann, Emanuel
16 Drucker, Jempy
17 Gamper, Patrick
18 Grossschartner, Felix
19 Kämna, Lennard
22 Mühlberger, Gregor

Trek - Segafredo

27 Bernard, Julien
28 Conci, Nicola
29 Eg, Niklas
30 Kamp, Alexander
31 Kirsch, Alex
33 Mosca, Jacopo
35 Mullen, Ryan

Lotto Soudal

38 Armée, Sander
39 Cras, Steff
41 Goossens, Kobe
42 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
44 Marczyński, Tomasz
45 Mertz, Rémy
48 Vanhoucke, Harm

Israel Start-Up Nation

51 Brändle, Matthias
52 Hollenstein, Reto
53 Niv, Guy
54 Politt, Nils
55 Renard, Alexis
59 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
60 Biermans, Jenthe

Team Arkéa - Samsic

66 Ledanois, Kevin
67 Noppe, Christophe
68 Louvel, Matis
69 Rosa, Diego
70 Gesbert, Elie
71 Owsian, Lukasz
73 Welten, Bram

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

74 Calle, Juan Fernando
75 Cañellas, Xavi
77 Cuadros, Alvaro
78 Serrano, Gonzalo
79 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
82 Osorio, Alejandro
83 Sáez, Héctor

Circus - Wanty Gobert

85 Bellicaud, Jérémy
86 Decker, Alfdan De
87 Devriendt, Tom
89 Pasqualon, Andrea
90 Petilli, Simone
91 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
92 Vliegen, Loïc

Burgos - BH

95 Sureda, Jaume
96 Molenaar, Alex
97 Cabedo, Oscar
98 Rubio, Diego
100 Vilela, Ricardo
102 Cantón, Isaac
103 Osorio, Juan Felipe

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

108 Beullens, Cedric
111 Verwilst, Aaron
112 Wilde, Gilles De
113 Deltombe, Kevin
115 Sprengers, Thomas
116 Bossche, Fabio Van den
117 Poucke, Aaron Van

Fundación - Orbea

123 Irizar, Julen
125 Azurmendi, Ibai
127 Martin, Gotzon
129 Fernández, Rubén
130 Bizkarra, Mikel
131 Iturria, Mikel
133 Bou, Joan

Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè

135 Albanese, Vincenzo
136 Carboni, Giovanni
137 Covili, Luca
139 Orsini, Umberto
140 Romano, Francesco
141 Savini, Daniel
146 Monaco, Alessandro

Vini Zabù - KTM

147 Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
148 Fortunato, Lorenzo
149 Empel, Etienne van
150 Bevilacqua, Simone
151 Bevilacqua, Mattia
152 Iacchi, Alessandro

Gazprom - RusVelo

156 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
157 Rybalkin, Aleksei
158 Nekrasov, Denis
161 Rovny, Ivan
163 Scaroni, Cristian
164 Strakhov, Dmitry
165 Velasco, Simone

Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team

171 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
174 Garcia, Sergio
177 Verza, Riccardo
178 Garavaglia, Giacomo
179 Fetter, Erik
180 Dina, Márton
182 Viegas, Daniel

Canyon dhb p/b Soreen

185 Stedman, Max
186 Macleod, Callum
188 Stewart, Thomas
190 Pearson, Daniel
191 Scott, Jacob
192 Baugnies, Jérôme
193 Scott, Rob

Equipo Kern Pharma

201 Berrade, Urko
202 Parra, José Félix
203 Araiz, Sergio
204 Moreno, Iván
205 Castrillo, Jaime
206 Sanz, Enrique
209 Agirre, Jon

Swiss Racing Academy

211 Bögli, Jonathan
212 Eggenberg, Ruben
213 Lüscher, Damian
216 Reutimann, Mathias
218 Schir, Théry
219 Schneiter, Joab
221 Voisard, Yannis

Gios Kiwi Atlántico

222 Gutiérrez, José Manuel
223 Galarreta, David
224 Regueiro, Alejandro
225 Fernandez, Miguel Angel
226 Lopes, Fernando
227 Ramirez, Yurgen
228 Chacón, Franklin

Team SKS Sauerland NRW

230 Kulbe, Lars
231 Braun, Julian
234 Knolle, Jon
235 Münstermann, Per Christian
237 Stockman, Abram
239 Härtig, Jonas
240 Stockman, Michiel

Memil Pro Cycling Team

241 Morgan, Ollie
242 Wallinder, Willhelm
243 Wallinder, Wincent
244 Eriksson, Christoffer
245 Andersson, Emil
246 Ljunggren, Carl
247 Andersson, Andreas

Work Service - Dinatek - Vega

249 Burchio, Federico
250 Colombo, Raul
252 Puccioni, Dario
253 Rotondi, Matteo
254 Santoro, Antonio
255 Totò, Paolo
256 Zandri, Francesco

Akros - Excelsior - Thömus

258 Bachmann, Laurin
261 Imhof, Claudio
264 Selenati, Nico
265 Thiébaud, Valère
266 Quincey, Scott

EF Pro Cycling

259 Bissegger, Stefan

Equipe Nationale Piste Suisse

263 Schmid, Mauro