Added Removed

27-01 19:03 Carretta, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
27-01 19:03 Dignani, Filippo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
27-01 19:03 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
27-01 19:03 Mion, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
27-01 19:03 Paties Montagner, Eric
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
27-01 19:03 Plebani, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
27-01 19:03 Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
27-01 19:03 Tornaboni, Luca
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
27-01 19:03 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
27-01 19:03 Zambelli, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
27-01 19:03 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
27-01 19:02 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
27-01 19:02 Chacón, Franklin
(Manuela Fundación)
27-01 19:02 Martorell, Erik
(Manuela Fundación)
27-01 19:02 Mesa, Santiago
(Manuela Fundación)
27-01 19:02 Mora, Sebastián
(Manuela Fundación)
27-01 19:02 Valls, Miquel
(Manuela Fundación)
27-01 19:00 Arvanitou, Nikiforos
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
27-01 19:00 Gurrutxaga, Gaizka
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
27-01 19:00 Torres, Edwin
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
27-01 18:59 Caethoven, Kenneth
(Minerva Cycling Team)
27-01 18:59 D'Heygere, Gil
(Minerva Cycling Team)
27-01 18:59 Deckers, Angel
(Minerva Cycling Team)
27-01 18:59 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Minerva Cycling Team)
27-01 18:59 Houtekier, Justin
(Minerva Cycling Team)
27-01 18:59 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
27-01 18:59 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
27-01 18:59 Praet, Robbe Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
27-01 18:59 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
27-01 18:58 Boons, Jente
(BEAT Cycling)
27-01 18:58 Büchli, Matthijs
(BEAT Cycling)
27-01 18:58 Hoppezak, Vincent
(BEAT Cycling)
27-01 18:58 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
27-01 18:58 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
27-01 18:57 Bais, Mattia
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-01 18:57 Benedetti, Gabriele
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-01 18:57 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-01 18:57 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-01 18:57 Zardini, Edoardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-01 18:57 Zurita, Ricardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
27-01 18:55 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
27-01 18:55 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
27-01 18:54 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-01 18:54 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-01 18:54 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-01 18:54 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-01 18:53 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
27-01 18:53 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
27-01 18:53 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
27-01 18:52 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
27-01 18:52 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
27-01 18:52 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
27-01 18:52 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
27-01 18:51 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
27-01 18:50 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
27-01 18:50 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
27-01 18:50 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
27-01 18:50 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
27-01 18:48 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-01 18:48 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-01 18:48 Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-01 18:48 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-01 18:48 Pira, Yesid Albeiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-01 18:47 Aberasturi, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-01 18:47 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-01 18:47 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-01 18:47 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-01 18:47 Pellaud, Simon
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-01 18:45 Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-01 18:45 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-01 18:44 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
27-01 18:44 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
27-01 18:42 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
27-01 18:42 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
27-01 18:42 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
27-01 18:40 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
27-01 18:40 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
27-01 18:40 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
27-01 18:40 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 18:40 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 18:40 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 18:39 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 18:39 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 18:39 Hindley, Jai
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 18:39 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 18:39 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 18:39 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 18:39 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-01 18:39 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 18:37 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-01 18:37 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
27-01 18:37 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
27-01 18:37 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-01 18:37 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
27-01 18:37 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
27-01 12:22 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:22 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:22 Dens, Tuur
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:22 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:22 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:22 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:22 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 23:10 Arvanitou, Nikiforos
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 23:10 Bennassar, Joan
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 23:10 Boons, Jente
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 23:10 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 23:10 Büchli, Matthijs
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 23:10 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 23:10 Caethoven, Kenneth
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Cañellas, Xavi
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 23:10 Cantón, Isaac
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 23:10 Carretta, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 23:10 Chacón, Franklin
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 23:10 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Contal, Louis
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 23:10 D'Heygere, Gil
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 23:10 Debaele, Jorre
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Deckers, Angel
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Dignani, Filippo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Dissel, Bram
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 23:10 Dyck, Jarne Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Gasparini, Alessio
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 23:10 Ginestra, Lorenzo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Gurrutxaga, Gaizka
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 23:10 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 23:10 Hernaiz, Vicente
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 23:10 Hoppezak, Vincent
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 23:10 Houtekier, Justin
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Ishihara, Yuki
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 23:10 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 23:10 Jimenez, Daniel
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 23:10 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Kerckhaert, Jochem
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 23:10 Koyama, Tomoya
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 23:10 Lucca, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Martorell, Erik
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 23:10 Mesa, Santiago
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 23:10 Miller, Barry
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 23:10 Miltiadis, Andreas
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 23:10 Mion, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Mora, Sebastián
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 23:10 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Pase, Christian Danilo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Paties Montagner, Eric
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 23:10 Plebani, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Praet, Robbe Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Ricci, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Rota, Raúl
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 23:10 Saver, Kasper
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 23:10 Schoor, Matthew Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Schuermans, Jens
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 23:10 Tornaboni, Luca
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Torres, Edwin
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 23:10 Valls, Miquel
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 23:10 Vandevelde, Yentl
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 23:10 Zambelli, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 23:10 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 22:53 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 22:53 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 22:53 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 22:53 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 22:53 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 22:53 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 22:53 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 22:53 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 22:53 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 22:53 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 22:53 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 22:53 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 22:53 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 22:53 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 22:53 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 22:53 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 22:53 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 22:53 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 22:53 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 22:53 Dens, Tuur
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 22:53 Domingues, André
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 22:53 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 22:53 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 22:53 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 22:53 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 22:53 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 22:53 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 22:53 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 22:53 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 22:53 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 22:53 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 22:53 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 22:53 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 22:53 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 22:53 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 22:53 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 22:53 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 22:53 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 22:53 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 22:53 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 22:53 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 22:53 Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 22:53 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 22:53 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 22:53 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 22:53 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 22:53 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 22:53 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 22:53 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 22:53 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 22:53 Moreno, Adrià
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 22:53 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 22:53 Nieve, Mikel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 22:53 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 22:53 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 22:53 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 22:53 Prades, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 22:53 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 22:53 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 22:53 Rosa, Diego
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 22:53 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 22:53 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 22:53 Santaromita, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 22:53 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 22:53 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 22:53 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 22:53 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 22:53 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 22:53 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 22:53 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 22:53 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 22:53 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 22:53 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 22:43 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
26-01 22:43 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 22:43 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 22:43 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 22:43 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
26-01 22:43 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
26-01 22:43 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 22:43 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
26-01 22:43 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 22:43 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 22:43 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 22:43 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 22:43 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
26-01 22:43 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
26-01 22:43 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 22:43 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 22:43 Hermans, Ben
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 22:43 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
26-01 22:43 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
26-01 22:43 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 22:43 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 22:43 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 22:43 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 22:43 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 22:43 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 22:43 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 22:43 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 22:43 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 22:43 Niv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 22:43 Pellaud, Simon
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 22:43 Piccoli, James
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 22:43 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 22:43 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 22:43 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 22:43 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 22:43 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 22:43 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 22:43 Villella, Davide
(Cofidis)
26-01 22:43 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 22:36 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 22:36 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 22:36 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 22:36 Hindley, Jai
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 22:36 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 22:36 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
26-01 22:36 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
26-01 22:36 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 22:36 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 22:36 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 22:36 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
26-01 22:36 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
26-01 22:36 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
26-01 22:36 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 22:36 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 22:36 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 22:36 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 22:36 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 22:36 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 22:36 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 22:36 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
26-01 22:36 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
26-01 22:36 Sosa, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
26-01 22:36 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
26-01 22:36 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 22:36 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 22:36 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 0:19 Alonso, Pablo
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:19 Armstrong, Thomas
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:19 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:19 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:19 Hoyos, Daniel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:19 Hoyos, Juan Diego
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:19 Jurado, Marcos
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:14 Benedetti, Gabriele
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:14 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:14 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:14 Ravanelli, Simone
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:14 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:14 Umba, Santiago
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:14 Zurita, Ricardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:01 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:01 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:01 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:01 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:01 Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:01 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:01 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-01 11:10 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:10 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:10 Carretero, Héctor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:10 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:10 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:10 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 11:31 Ardila, Camilo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:31 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:31 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:31 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:31 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:31 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:31 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)

Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana

Starts on | Riders: 173 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro
2 Mas, Enric
4 Torres, Albert
10 Jorgenson, Matteo
12 Mühlberger, Gregor
13 Serrano, Gonzalo
14 Sosa, Ivan

UAE Team Emirates

16 Ackermann, Pascal
17 Covi, Alessandro
18 Gibbons, Ryan
20 Molano, Sebastián
22 Polanc, Jan
24 Ardila, Camilo
26 McNulty, Brandon

Bora - Hansgrohe

29 Buchmann, Emanuel
30 Haller, Marco
35 Benedetti, Cesare
38 Zwiehoff, Ben
39 Palzer, Anton
40 Wandahl, Frederik
41 Lührs, Luis-Joe

AG2R Citroën Team

45 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
46 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
47 Hänninen, Jaakko
48 Naesen, Lawrence
49 Peters, Nans
50 Hoecke, Gijs Van
51 Gall, Felix

Israel - Premier Tech

59 Berwick, Sebastian
60 Hermans, Ben
61 Biermans, Jenthe
64 Clarke, Simon
65 Hollenstein, Reto
67 Niv, Guy
69 Piccoli, James

Lotto Soudal

71 Wellens, Tim
72 Schwarzmann, Michael
73 Verschaeve, Viktor
74 Holmes, Matthew
76 Małecki, Kamil
78 Vanhoucke, Harm
79 Lie, Arnaud De

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

81 Matthews, Michael
82 Bauer, Jack
83 Colleoni, Kevin
85 Bewley, Sam
86 Howson, Damien
88 Juul-Jensen, Chris
90 Smith, Dion

Cofidis

92 Herrada, Jesús
94 Armée, Sander
96 Champion, Thomas
97 Finé, Eddy
98 Geschke, Simon
99 Herrada, José
102 Villella, Davide

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

105 Bakelants, Jan
106 Goossens, Kobe
108 Huys, Laurens
109 Kristoff, Alexander
111 Pasqualon, Andrea
113 Petit, Adrien
114 Melsen, Kevin Van

Trek - Segafredo

117 Aberasturi, Jon
120 Kamp, Alexander
121 Liepins, Emīls
122 Mosca, Jacopo
123 Moschetti, Matteo
125 Hoole, Daan
126 Tiberi, Antonio

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

128 Nieve, Mikel
130 Cuadros, Alvaro
131 Prades, Eduard
132 Lastra, Jonathan
135 Murguialday, Jokin
136 Pira, Yesid Albeiro
138 Schlegel, Michal

Euskaltel - Euskadi

140 Bizkarra, Mikel
144 Irizar, Julen
145 Goikoetxea, Peio
146 Iribar, Unai
148 Martin, Gotzon
149 Etxeberria, Asier
150 Maté, Luis Angel

Equipo Kern Pharma

154 Carretero, Héctor
155 Berrade, Urko
156 Parra, José Félix
158 Agirre, Jon
159 Moreno, Iván
162 García, Raúl
163 Arrieta, Igor

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

167 Albanese, Vincenzo
168 Bais, Davide
169 Gavazzi, Francesco
171 Garcia, Sergio
172 Ropero, Alejandro
173 Viegas, Daniel
178 Rosa, Diego

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

182 Covili, Luca
183 El Gouzi, Omar
185 Gabburo, Davide
188 Visconti, Giovanni
189 Santaromita, Alessandro
191 Zana, Filippo
192 Zoccarato, Samuele

Team Arkéa - Samsic

194 Gesbert, Elie
195 Barguil, Warren
196 Delaplace, Anthony
201 Hardy, Romain
204 Owsian, Lukasz
206 Vauquelin, Kévin

Burgos - BH

208 Madrazo, Angel
211 Cabedo, Oscar
212 Sanchez, Pelayo
214 Moreno, Adrià
215 Okamika, Ander
217 Domingues, André
218 Aparicio, Mario

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

220 Apers, Ruben
222 Bonneu, Kamiel
223 Braet, Vito
225 Pestel, Sander De
231 Mertens, Julian
232 Verwilst, Aaron
233 Weemaes, Sasha

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

234 Bisolti, Alessandro
235 Umba, Santiago
236 Bais, Mattia
240 Ravanelli, Simone
242 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
243 Ponomar, Andrii
244 Zardini, Edoardo

BEAT Cycling

248 Bouts, Jordy
249 Burger, Sven
250 Daemen, Stijn
253 Kerckhaert, Jochem
255 Havik, Yoeri
256 Schuermans, Jens
257 Dissel, Bram

Minerva Cycling Team

259 Debaele, Jorre
260 Schoor, Matthew Van
262 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
264 Borra, Gilles
269 Saver, Kasper
272 Vandevelde, Yentl
274 Dyck, Jarne Van

Java Kiwi Atlántico

276 Cañellas, Xavi
278 Miltiadis, Andreas
279 Miller, Barry
281 Koyama, Tomoya
282 Gasparini, Alessio
283 Ishihara, Yuki
285 Contal, Louis

Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

287 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
288 Jurado, Marcos
289 Estelrich, Mateu
290 Armstrong, Thomas
291 Alonso, Pablo
294 Hoyos, Juan Diego
295 Hoyos, Daniel

Manuela Fundación

297 Bennassar, Joan
298 Cantón, Isaac
301 Hernaiz, Vicente
302 Jimenez, Daniel
305 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
306 Rota, Raúl

Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek

310 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
311 Burchio, Federico
313 Colombo, Raul
316 Ginestra, Lorenzo
317 Lucca, Riccardo
319 Pase, Christian Danilo
323 Ricci, Riccardo