Added Removed

27-07 18:31 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
27-07 18:31 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
27-07 18:30 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
27-07 18:30 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
27-07 11:38 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
27-07 11:38 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
27-07 11:38 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
27-07 11:38 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
27-07 10:35 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-07 10:35 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-07 10:35 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-07 21:31 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-07 21:31 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
26-07 13:39 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
26-07 13:39 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
25-07 12:50 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
24-07 16:34 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
24-07 16:34 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
24-07 16:34 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
24-07 16:34 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
24-07 16:28 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
24-07 10:12 Adams, Jens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
24-07 10:12 Boros, Michael
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
24-07 10:12 Debuy, Anthony
(AGO - Aqua Service)
24-07 10:12 Merlier, Braam
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
24-07 10:12 Molly, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
24-07 10:12 Moniquet, Sylvain
(AGO - Aqua Service)
24-07 10:12 Pestiaux, Yann
(AGO - Aqua Service)
24-07 10:12 Soete, Daan
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
24-07 10:12 Sweeck, Diether
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
24-07 10:12 Sweeck, Laurens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
24-07 10:12 Taminiaux, Lionel
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
24-07 10:12 Winter, Gordon De
(AGO - Aqua Service)
24-07 10:12 Wirtgen, Tom
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
24-07 10:12 Wouters, Siebren
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
24-07 10:11 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
24-07 10:11 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
24-07 10:11 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
24-07 10:11 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
24-07 10:11 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
24-07 10:11 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
24-07 10:10 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-07 10:10 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
24-07 10:10 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-07 10:10 Empel, Etienne van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
24-07 10:10 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
24-07 10:10 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-07 10:10 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
24-07 10:10 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
24-07 10:10 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-07 10:10 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
24-07 10:10 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
24-07 10:10 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-07 10:10 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-07 10:10 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-07 10:09 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
24-07 10:09 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
24-07 10:09 Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
24-07 10:09 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
24-07 10:09 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
24-07 10:09 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
24-07 10:09 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
24-07 10:09 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
24-07 10:09 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
24-07 10:09 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
24-07 10:09 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
24-07 10:09 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
24-07 10:09 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
24-07 10:08 Asgreen, Kasper
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-07 10:08 Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-07 10:08 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
24-07 10:08 Debesay, Mekseb
(Team Dimension Data)
24-07 10:08 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 10:08 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
24-07 10:08 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 10:08 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Team Dimension Data)
24-07 10:08 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-07 10:08 Knox, James
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-07 10:08 Mas, Enric
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-07 10:08 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 10:08 Morton, Lachlan
(Team Dimension Data)
24-07 10:08 Narvaez, Jhonatan
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-07 10:08 O'Connor, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
24-07 10:08 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 10:08 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-07 10:08 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
24-07 10:08 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 10:08 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 10:08 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 10:07 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-07 10:07 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-07 10:07 Cimolai, Davide
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-07 10:07 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-07 10:07 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-07 10:07 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-07 10:07 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-07 9:59 Ait El Abdia, Anasse
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 9:59 Bono, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 9:59 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 9:59 Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 9:59 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-07 9:59 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-07 13:36 Aerts, Thijs
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
07-07 13:36 Aerts, Toon
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
07-07 13:36 Bekaert, Yentl
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
07-07 13:36 Cleppe, Nicolas
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
07-07 13:36 Haar, Lars van der
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
07-07 13:36 Hermans, Quinten
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
07-07 13:36 Kessel, Corné van
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
07-07 13:35 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-07 13:35 Cabot, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-07 13:35 Dernies, Tom
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-07 13:35 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-07 13:35 Kneisky, Morgan
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-07 13:35 Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-07 13:35 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-07 13:34 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
07-07 13:34 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
07-07 13:34 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
07-07 13:34 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
07-07 13:34 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
07-07 13:34 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
07-07 13:34 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
07-07 13:33 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
07-07 13:33 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
07-07 13:33 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
07-07 13:33 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
07-07 13:33 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
07-07 13:33 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
07-07 13:33 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
07-07 13:33 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
07-07 13:33 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
07-07 13:33 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
07-07 13:33 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
07-07 13:33 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
07-07 13:33 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
07-07 13:33 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
07-07 13:31 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-07 13:31 Blythe, Adam
(Aqua Blue Sport)
07-07 13:31 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-07 13:31 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-07 13:31 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-07 13:31 Dunbar, Eddie
(Aqua Blue Sport)
07-07 13:31 Dunne, Conor
(Aqua Blue Sport)
07-07 13:31 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
07-07 13:31 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-07 13:31 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-07 13:31 Warbasse, Larry
(Aqua Blue Sport)
07-07 13:31 Watson, Calvin
(Aqua Blue Sport)
07-07 13:31 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-07 13:30 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-07 13:30 Machado, Tiago
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-07 13:30 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-07 13:30 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-07 13:30 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-07 13:30 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-07 13:30 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-06 12:43 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)

Tour de Wallonie

Starts on | Riders: 140 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Groupama - FDJ

1 Armirail, Bruno
2 Bonnet, William
3 Cimolai, Davide
4 Hoelgaard, Daniel
5 Madouas, Valentin
6 Roux, Anthony
7 Seigle, Romain

Lotto Soudal

11 Debusschere, Jens
12 Frison, Frederik
13 Monfort, Maxime
14 Sande, Tosh Van der
15 Wallays, Jelle
16 Wellens, Tim
17 Wouters, Enzo

Quick-Step Floors

21 Asgreen, Kasper
22 Cavagna, Rémi
23 Hodeg, Alvaro
24 Knox, James
25 Mas, Enric
26 Narvaez, Jhonatan
27 Serry, Pieter

Team Dimension Data

31 Gibbons, Ryan
32 Debesay, Mekseb
33 Dlamini, Nic
34 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
35 Morton, Lachlan
36 O'Connor, Ben
37 Dougall, Nic

Team Katusha Alpecin

41 Smit, Willie
42 Machado, Tiago
43 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
44 Mathis, Marco
45 Planckaert, Baptiste
46 Restrepo, Jhonatan
47 Würtz Schmidt, Mads

UAE Team Emirates

51 Ait El Abdia, Anasse
52 Aru, Fabio
53 Bono, Matteo
54 Mori, Manuele
55 Niemiec, Przemyslaw
56 Petilli, Simone
57 Riabushenko, Alexandr

Aqua Blue Sport

61 Blythe, Adam
62 Dunbar, Eddie
63 Dunne, Conor
64 Kreder, Michel
65 Warbasse, Larry
66 Watson, Calvin
67 Denifl, Stefan

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

71 Chetout, Loic
72 Godon, Dorian
73 Hofstetter, Hugo
74 Staeyen, Michael Van
75 Soupe, Geoffrey
76 Turgis, Jimmy
77 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Direct Energie

81 Cardis, Romain
82 Hivert, Jonathan
83 Nauleau, Bryan
84 Ourselin, Paul
85 Petit, Adrien
86 Sellier, Simon
87 Tulik, Angelo

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

91 Budding, Martijn
92 Gerts, Floris
93 Empel, Etienne van
94 Meijers, Jeroen
95 Lijke, Nick van der
96 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
97 Goethem, Brian van

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

101 Allegaert, Piet
102 Deltombe, Kevin
103 Planckaert, Edward
104 Planckaert, Emiel
105 Sprengers, Thomas
106 Gestel, Dries Van
107 Hecke, Preben Van

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

111 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
112 Fonseca, Armindo
113 Russo, Clement
114 Welten, Bram
115 Bonnamour, Franck
116 Le Roux, Romain
117 Jarrier, Benoît

Verandas Willems - Crelan

121 Waeytens, Zico
122 Bondt, Dries De
123 Devolder, Stijn
124 Duijn, Huub
125 Witte, Matthias De
126 Kruopis, Aidis
127 Livyns, Arjen

Vital Concept Cycling Club

131 Pacher, Quentin
132 Genechten, Jonas Van
133 Courteille, Arnaud
134 Manzin, Lorrenzo
135 Müller, Patrick
136 Mottier, Justin
137 Bagot, Yoann

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

141 Backaert, Frederik
142 Baugnies, Jérôme
143 Doubey, Fabien
144 Eiking, Odd Christian
145 Antonini, Simone
146 Vallée, Boris
147 Melsen, Kévin Van

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

151 Kirsch, Alex
152 Dehaes, Kenny
153 Ista, Kevyn
154 Delfosse, Sébastien
155 Peyskens, Dimitri
156 Spengler, Lukas
157 Vantomme, Maxime
161 Molly, Kenny
162 Wirtgen, Tom
163 Taminiaux, Lionel

AGO - Aqua Service

164 Winter, Gordon De
165 Debuy, Anthony
166 Moniquet, Sylvain
167 Pestiaux, Yann

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice

171 Adams, Jens
172 Boros, Michael
173 Merlier, Braam
174 Soete, Daan
175 Sweeck, Diether
176 Sweeck, Laurens
177 Wouters, Siebren

Roubaix Lille Métropole

181 Antomarchi, Julien
182 Cabot, Jérémy
183 Dernies, Tom
184 Joly, Thomas
185 Kneisky, Morgan
186 Tronet, Steven
187 Vermeulen, Emiel

Telenet Fidea Lions

191 Haar, Lars van der
192 Aerts, Toon
193 Kessel, Corné van
194 Hermans, Quinten
195 Cleppe, Nicolas
196 Aerts, Thijs
197 Bekaert, Yentl