Added Removed

24-08 0:02 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
24-08 0:02 Johannessen, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
24-08 0:01 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-08 0:01 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-08 0:00 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
24-08 0:00 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-08 23:58 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-08 23:58 Svrček, Martin
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-08 13:21 Andersen, Kasper
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
23-08 13:21 Debaele, Jorre
(Minerva Cycling Team)
23-08 13:21 Drage, Jack
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
23-08 13:21 Dyck, Jarne Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
23-08 13:21 Eyskens, Jeroen
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-08 13:21 Goeman, Andreas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-08 13:21 Jong, Nino de
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
23-08 13:21 Lemmens, Sander
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-08 13:21 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-08 13:21 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
23-08 13:21 Perry, Toby
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
23-08 13:21 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
23-08 13:21 Pooter, Dries De
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
23-08 13:21 Praet, Robbe Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
23-08 13:21 Relaes, Jacob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-08 13:21 Schoor, Matthew Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
23-08 13:21 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-08 13:21 Vanoverschelde, Kobe
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-08 13:21 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
23-08 13:17 Biebuyck, Aurélien
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
23-08 13:17 Bonnet, Theo
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
23-08 13:17 Bossche, Angelo Van den
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
23-08 13:17 Centrone, Ivan
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
23-08 13:17 Fievez, Philippe
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
23-08 13:17 Garrison, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
23-08 13:17 Gloesener, Jacques
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
23-08 13:17 Laverick, Joseph
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
23-08 13:17 Vasseur, Clément
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
23-08 13:16 Andresen, Tobias Lund
(Development Team DSM)
23-08 13:16 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
23-08 13:16 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
23-08 13:16 Boons, Jente
(BEAT Cycling)
23-08 13:16 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
23-08 13:16 Brinkman, Joost
(Development Team DSM)
23-08 13:16 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(TotalEnergies)
23-08 13:16 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
23-08 13:16 Carpenter, Robin
(Human Powered Health)
23-08 13:16 Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-08 13:16 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
23-08 13:16 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
23-08 13:16 Dissel, Bram
(BEAT Cycling)
23-08 13:16 Doubey, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
23-08 13:16 Dujardin, Sandy
(TotalEnergies)
23-08 13:16 Eddy, Patrick
(Development Team DSM)
23-08 13:16 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
23-08 13:16 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-08 13:16 Holter, Ådne
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-08 13:16 Hordijk, Bart
(Development Team DSM)
23-08 13:16 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
23-08 13:16 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
23-08 13:16 Johannessen, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-08 13:16 Joyce, Colin
(Human Powered Health)
23-08 13:16 Källberg, Axel
(Development Team DSM)
23-08 13:16 Kärsten, Moritz
(Development Team DSM)
23-08 13:16 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-08 13:16 Kulset, Sindre
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-08 13:16 Onley, Oscar
(Development Team DSM)
23-08 13:16 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
23-08 13:16 Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
23-08 13:16 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-08 13:16 Visser, Guillaume
(BEAT Cycling)
23-08 13:16 Vos, Adam de
(Human Powered Health)
23-08 13:16 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Human Powered Health)
23-08 13:13 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-08 13:13 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-08 13:13 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-08 13:13 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-08 13:13 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-08 13:13 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-08 13:13 Thierry, Pierre
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-08 13:12 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-08 13:12 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-08 13:12 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-08 13:12 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-08 13:12 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-08 13:12 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-08 13:12 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-08 13:11 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-08 13:11 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-08 13:11 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-08 13:11 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-08 13:11 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-08 13:11 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-08 13:11 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-08 13:10 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
23-08 13:10 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
23-08 13:10 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
23-08 13:10 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
23-08 13:10 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
23-08 13:10 Vermote, Julien
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
23-08 13:09 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-08 13:09 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 13:09 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 13:09 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 13:09 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-08 13:09 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-08 13:09 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 13:09 Reinders, Elmar
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-08 13:09 Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 13:09 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-08 13:09 Sobrero, Matteo
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-08 13:09 Stewart, Campbell
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-08 13:09 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 13:09 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 13:08 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
23-08 13:08 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
23-08 13:08 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-08 13:08 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-08 13:08 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-08 13:08 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
23-08 13:08 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-08 13:08 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-08 13:08 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-08 13:08 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
23-08 13:08 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-08 13:08 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-08 13:08 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-08 13:08 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-08 13:08 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-08 13:08 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-08 13:08 Lecamus Lambert, Florentin
(Cofidis)
23-08 13:08 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-08 13:08 Neilands, Krists
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-08 13:08 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-08 13:08 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-08 13:08 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-08 13:08 Teuns, Dylan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-08 13:08 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
23-08 13:08 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-08 13:08 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-08 13:08 Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-08 13:08 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
23-08 13:04 Bagioli, Andrea
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-08 13:04 Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-08 13:04 Cerný, Josef
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-08 13:04 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-08 13:04 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-08 13:04 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-08 13:04 Svrček, Martin
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-08 11:08 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)

Vlaamse Druivenkoers Overijse

Starts on | Riders: 140 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

1 Bagioli, Andrea
2 Ballerini, Davide
3 Cerný, Josef
4 Keisse, Iljo
5 Steels, Stijn
6 Stybar, Zdenek
7 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

11 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
12 Claeys, Dimitri
13 Gendt, Aimé De
14 Pasqualon, Andrea
15 Planckaert, Baptiste
16 Devriendt, Tom
17 Vliegen, Loïc

Cofidis

21 Armée, Sander
22 Allegaert, Piet
23 Bohli, Tom
24 Lecamus Lambert, Florentin
25 Delettre, Alexandre
26 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
27 Zingle, Axel

Groupama - FDJ

31 Démare, Arnaud
32 Guarnieri, Jacopo
33 Konovalovas, Ignatas
34 Madouas, Valentin
35 Sinkeldam, Ramon
36 Berg, Lars van den
37 Welten, Bram

Israel - Premier Tech

41 Neilands, Krists
42 Biermans, Jenthe
43 Boivin, Guillaume
44 Clarke, Simon
45 Teuns, Dylan
46 Asbroeck, Tom Van
47 Vanmarcke, Sep

Lotto Soudal

51 Selig, Rüdiger
52 Campenaerts, Victor
53 Buyst, Jasper De
54 Frison, Frederik
55 Moer, Brent Van
56 Vermeersch, Florian
57 Wellens, Tim

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

61 Bauer, Jack
62 Konychev, Alexander
63 Mezgec, Luka
64 Reinders, Elmar
65 Smith, Dion
66 Sobrero, Matteo
67 Stewart, Campbell

Alpecin - Deceuninck

71 Philipsen, Jasper
72 Bondt, Dries De
73 Dillier, Silvan
74 Leysen, Senne
75 Poel, Mathieu van der
76 Sbaragli, Kristian
77 Vermote, Julien

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

81 Livyns, Arjen
82 Meens, Johan
83 Menten, Milan
84 Mertz, Rémy
85 Paasschens, Mathijs
86 Peyskens, Dimitri
87 Wirtgen, Luc

Human Powered Health

91 Bassett, Stephen
92 Carpenter, Robin
93 Coté, Pier-André
94 Vos, Adam de
95 Jensen, August
96 Joyce, Colin
97 Zukowsky, Nickolas

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

101 Berckmoes, Jenno
102 Bonneu, Kamiel
103 Braet, Vito
104 Herregodts, Rune
105 Marit, Arne
106 Mertens, Julian
107 Rooy, Kenneth Van

Team Arkéa - Samsic

111 Capiot, Amaury
112 Declercq, Benjamin
113 Louvel, Matîs
114 Noppe, Christophe
115 Pajur, Markus
116 Quintana, Dayer
117 Thierry, Pierre

TotalEnergies

121 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
122 Doubey, Fabien
123 Dujardin, Sandy
124 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
125 Simon, Julien
126 Ourselin, Paul
127 Gestel, Dries Van

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

131 Charmig, Anthon
132 Hansen, Lasse Norman
133 Holter, Ådne
134 Kulset, Kristian
135 Kulset, Sindre
136 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
137 Træen, Torstein

BEAT Cycling

141 Boons, Jente
142 Bouts, Jordy
143 Burger, Sven
144 Daemen, Stijn
145 Dissel, Bram
146 Janssen, Lucas
147 Visser, Guillaume

Development Team DSM

151 Andresen, Tobias Lund
152 Brinkman, Joost
153 Eddy, Patrick
154 Hordijk, Bart
155 Källberg, Axel
156 Kärsten, Moritz
157 Onley, Oscar

Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com

161 Bonnet, Theo
162 Centrone, Ivan
163 Biebuyck, Aurélien
164 Fievez, Philippe
165 Gloesener, Jacques
166 Bossche, Angelo Van den
167 Vasseur, Clément

Hagens Berman Axeon

171 Andersen, Kasper
172 Jong, Nino de
173 Pooter, Dries De
174 Drage, Jack
175 Garrison, Michael
176 Laverick, Joseph
177 Perry, Toby

Minerva Cycling Team

181 Museeuw, Stefano
182 Debaele, Jorre
183 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
184 Dyck, Jarne Van
185 Praet, Robbe Van
186 Schoor, Matthew Van
187 Willems, Thimo

Tarteletto - Isorex

191 Eyskens, Jeroen
192 Goeman, Andreas
193 Marchand, Gianni
194 Relaes, Jacob
195 Teugels, Lennert
196 Vanoverschelde, Kobe
197 Lemmens, Sander