Added Removed

31-08 18:28 Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
31-08 18:28 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
31-08 18:28 Fenn, Andrew
(Aqua Blue Sport)
31-08 18:28 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
31-08 18:28 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Aqua Blue Sport)
31-08 18:28 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
31-08 18:28 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
31-08 18:27 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
31-08 18:27 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
31-08 18:26 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
31-08 18:26 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
31-08 18:26 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
31-08 18:26 Seye, Guillaume
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
31-08 18:25 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
31-08 18:25 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
31-08 18:25 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
31-08 18:23 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
31-08 18:23 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
31-08 18:23 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
31-08 18:18 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 18:18 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 18:18 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 18:18 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 18:18 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 18:18 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 18:18 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 18:18 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 18:18 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 18:18 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-08 18:17 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-08 18:17 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-08 23:51 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-08 23:51 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-08 23:51 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-08 23:51 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-08 23:50 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-08 23:50 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-08 23:50 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-08 23:50 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-08 23:50 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-08 23:50 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-08 23:50 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-08 23:48 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
30-08 23:46 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-08 23:46 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-08 23:46 Skaarseth, Anders
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-08 23:46 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-08 23:46 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-08 23:45 Banaszek, Alan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
30-08 23:45 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
30-08 23:45 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
30-08 23:45 Sisr, Frantisek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
30-08 10:04 Kobayashi, Marino
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
29-08 18:58 Swift, Ben
(Great Britain National Team)
29-08 18:47 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-08 18:47 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-08 18:47 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-08 18:47 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-08 18:47 Raymackers, Cédric
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-08 18:47 Stevens, Timothy
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-08 18:47 Teugels, Lennert
(Cibel - Cebon)
29-08 18:46 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-08 18:46 Banaszek, Alan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
29-08 18:46 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
29-08 18:46 Bertazzo, Liam
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
29-08 18:46 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
29-08 18:46 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-08 18:46 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
29-08 18:46 Coledan, Marco
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
29-08 18:46 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-08 18:46 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-08 18:46 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-08 18:46 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-08 18:46 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-08 18:46 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
29-08 18:46 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-08 18:46 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
29-08 18:46 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-08 18:46 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-08 18:46 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
29-08 18:46 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-08 18:46 Kurek, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
29-08 18:46 Lunke, Sindre
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-08 18:46 Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
29-08 18:46 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-08 18:46 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-08 18:46 Moncassin, Maxence
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
29-08 18:46 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-08 18:46 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
29-08 18:46 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-08 18:46 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-08 18:46 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
29-08 18:46 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-08 18:46 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-08 18:46 Velasco, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
29-08 18:46 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-08 18:46 Wirtgen, Tom
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-08 18:46 Zardini, Edoardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
29-08 18:46 Zhupa, Eugert
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
29-08 18:37 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
29-08 18:37 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-08 18:37 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
29-08 18:37 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-08 18:35 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-08 18:35 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-08 18:35 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-08 18:35 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-08 18:34 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-08 18:34 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-08 18:34 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-08 18:34 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-08 18:34 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-08 18:34 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-08 18:34 Gaillard, Marlon
(Direct Energie)
29-08 18:34 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-08 18:34 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-08 18:34 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-08 18:34 Orceau, Clément
(Direct Energie)
29-08 18:34 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
29-08 18:34 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
29-08 18:34 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-08 18:34 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-08 18:34 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-08 18:34 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-08 18:30 Blythe, Adam
(Aqua Blue Sport)
29-08 18:30 Christian, Mark
(Aqua Blue Sport)
29-08 18:30 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-08 18:30 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
29-08 18:30 Dunbar, Eddie
(Aqua Blue Sport)
29-08 18:30 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-08 18:30 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Aqua Blue Sport)
29-08 18:30 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
29-08 18:30 Tivani, German Nicolas
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-08 18:26 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
29-08 18:26 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-08 18:26 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
29-08 18:26 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
29-08 18:26 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-08 18:26 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
29-08 18:24 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-08 18:24 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-08 18:24 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-08 18:24 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-08 18:22 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
29-08 18:22 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
29-08 18:22 Grivko, Andriy
(Astana Pro Team)
29-08 18:22 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
29-08 18:22 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
29-08 18:22 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
29-08 18:22 Wilsly, Jonas Gregaard
(Astana Pro Team)
29-08 18:20 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-08 18:20 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-08 18:20 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-08 18:20 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-08 18:20 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-08 18:20 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-08 16:44 Heinschke, Leon
(Development Team Sunweb)
23-08 16:44 Tu, Sergio
(Development Team Sunweb)
23-08 16:41 Gall, Felix
(Development Team Sunweb)
23-08 16:41 Märkl, Niklas
(Development Team Sunweb)
23-08 16:41 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Development Team Sunweb)
23-08 16:41 Salmon, Martin
(Development Team Sunweb)
23-08 16:41 Vanoverberghe, Jens
(Development Team Sunweb)
23-08 16:40 Bertazzo, Liam
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
23-08 16:40 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
23-08 16:40 Coledan, Marco
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
23-08 16:40 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
23-08 16:40 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
23-08 16:40 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
23-08 16:40 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
23-08 16:40 Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
23-08 16:40 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
23-08 16:40 Pacioni, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
23-08 16:40 Pozzato, Filippo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
23-08 16:40 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
23-08 16:40 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
23-08 16:40 Zhupa, Eugert
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
23-08 16:39 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
23-08 16:39 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
23-08 16:39 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
23-08 16:39 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
23-08 16:39 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
23-08 16:39 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
23-08 16:39 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
23-08 16:39 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
23-08 16:39 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
23-08 16:39 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
23-08 16:39 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
23-08 16:39 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
23-08 16:39 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
23-08 16:39 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
23-08 16:38 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
23-08 16:38 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-08 16:38 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
23-08 16:38 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
23-08 16:38 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-08 16:38 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-08 16:38 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
23-08 16:38 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-08 16:38 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-08 16:38 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-08 16:38 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
23-08 16:38 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-08 16:38 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
23-08 16:37 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
23-08 16:37 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
23-08 16:37 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
23-08 16:37 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
23-08 16:37 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
23-08 16:37 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
23-08 16:37 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
23-08 16:36 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
23-08 16:36 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
23-08 16:36 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
23-08 16:36 Kobayashi, Marino
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
23-08 16:36 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
23-08 16:36 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
23-08 16:36 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
23-08 16:35 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
23-08 16:35 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
23-08 16:35 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-08 16:35 Gaillard, Marlon
(Direct Energie)
23-08 16:35 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
23-08 16:35 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
23-08 16:35 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-08 16:35 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-08 16:35 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-08 16:35 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
23-08 16:35 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-08 16:35 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-08 16:35 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
23-08 16:35 Williams, Tyler
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-08 16:34 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-08 16:34 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
23-08 16:34 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
23-08 16:34 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
23-08 16:34 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
23-08 16:34 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
23-08 16:34 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
23-08 16:34 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
23-08 16:34 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-08 16:34 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-08 16:34 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-08 16:34 Skaarseth, Anders
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-08 16:34 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-08 16:34 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-08 16:33 Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
23-08 16:33 Blythe, Adam
(Aqua Blue Sport)
23-08 16:33 Bono, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-08 16:33 Christian, Mark
(Aqua Blue Sport)
23-08 16:33 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-08 16:33 Dunbar, Eddie
(Aqua Blue Sport)
23-08 16:33 Fenn, Andrew
(Aqua Blue Sport)
23-08 16:33 Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-08 16:33 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
23-08 16:33 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
23-08 16:33 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-08 16:33 Swift, Ben
(Great Britain National Team)
23-08 16:33 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-08 16:32 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-08 16:32 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-08 16:32 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-08 16:32 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-08 16:32 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-08 16:32 Rast, Grégory
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-08 16:32 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-08 16:31 Bak, Lars
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 16:31 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 16:31 Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick-Step Floors)
23-08 16:31 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 16:31 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 16:31 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Quick-Step Floors)
23-08 16:31 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 16:31 Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
(Quick-Step Floors)
23-08 16:31 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
23-08 16:31 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Floors)
23-08 16:31 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 16:31 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
23-08 16:31 Peák, Barnabás
(Quick-Step Floors)
23-08 16:30 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-08 16:30 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-08 16:30 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
23-08 16:30 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
23-08 16:30 Grivko, Andriy
(Astana Pro Team)
23-08 16:30 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
23-08 16:30 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
23-08 16:30 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-08 16:30 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-08 16:30 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-08 16:30 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-08 16:30 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
23-08 16:28 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-08 16:28 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-08 16:28 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-08 16:28 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-08 16:28 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-08 16:28 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-08 16:28 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-08 16:28 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-08 16:28 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-08 16:28 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-08 9:35 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-08 9:06 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-08 19:04 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 19:24 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)

Brussels Cycling Classic

Starts on | Riders: 165 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Groupama - FDJ

1 Démare, Arnaud
2 Guarnieri, Jacopo
3 Hoelgaard, Daniel
4 Konovalovas, Ignatas
5 Le Gac, Olivier
6 Sinkeldam, Ramon
7 Bonnet, William

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Naesen, Oliver
12 Barbier, Rudy
13 Bagdonas, Gediminas
14 Denz, Nico
15 Dillier, Silvan
16 Venturini, Clément
17 Vandenbergh, Stijn

Astana Pro Team

21 Cort, Magnus
22 Vreese, Laurens De
23 Gidich, Yevgeniy
24 Wilsly, Jonas Gregaard
25 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
26 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
27 Minali, Riccardo

Bora - Hansgrohe

31 Ackermann, Pascal
32 Baška, Erik
33 Kennaugh, Peter
34 Schillinger, Andreas
35 Sagan, Juraj
36 Saramotins, Aleksejs
37 Selig, Rüdiger

Lotto Soudal

41 Debusschere, Jens
42 Bak, Lars
43 Maes, Nikolas
44 Mertz, Rémy
45 Frison, Frederik
46 Sieberg, Marcel
47 Wouters, Enzo

Quick-Step Floors

51 Lampaert, Yves
52 Jakobsen, Fabio
53 Cavagna, Rémi
54 Sénéchal, Florian
55 Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
56 Martinelli, Davide
57 Peák, Barnabás

Trek - Segafredo

61 Degenkolb, John
62 Frame, Alex
63 Mullen, Ryan
64 Pedersen, Mads
65 Rast, Grégory
66 Stuyven, Jasper
67 Poppel, Boy van

UAE Team Emirates

71 Kristoff, Alexander
72 Bono, Matteo
73 Costa, Rui
74 Marcato, Marco
75 Tivani, German Nicolas
76 Troia, Oliviero
77 Ganna, Filippo

Cibel - Cebon

81 Coenen, Dennis
82 Dieleman, Michiel
83 Stevens, Timothy
84 Janssens, Jimmy
85 Marchand, Gianni
86 Raymackers, Cédric
87 Teugels, Lennert

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

91 Laporte, Christophe
92 Claeys, Dimitri
93 Morin, Emmanuel
94 Turgis, Anthony
95 Lerberghe, Bert Van
96 Staeyen, Michael Van
97 Turgis, Jimmy

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

101 Jones, Brenton
102 Guerin, Alexis
103 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
104 Leveau, Jérémy
105 Siskevicius, Evaldas
106 Smukulis, Gatis
107 Trarieux, Julien

Direct Energie

111 Boudat, Thomas
112 Cornu, Jérémy
113 Gaudin, Damien
114 Gène, Yohann
115 Orceau, Clément
116 Nauleau, Bryan
117 Sellier, Simon

Israel Cycling Academy

121 Holst Enger, Sondre
122 Carisey, Clément
123 Einhorn, Itamar
124 Perry, Ben
126 Schreurs, Hamish
127 Williams, Tyler

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

131 Bonifazio, Leonardo
132 Bou, Joan
133 Canola, Marco
135 Lobato, Juan José
136 Ponzi, Simone
137 Santaromita, Ivan

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

141 Wippert, Wouter
142 Asselman, Jesper
143 Greef, Robbert de
144 Lijke, Nick van der
145 Reinders, Elmar
146 Riesebeek, Oscar
147 Goethem, Brian van

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

151 Capiot, Amaury
152 Gendt, Aimé De
153 Declercq, Benjamin
154 Menten, Milan
155 Planckaert, Edward
156 Sprengers, Thomas
157 Hecke, Preben Van

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

161 Carbel, Michael
162 Feillu, Brice
164 Lunke, Sindre
165 Pichon, Laurent
166 Russo, Clement
167 Guernalec, Thibault

Verandas Willems - Crelan

171 Bie, Sean De
172 Bondt, Dries De
173 Witte, Matthias De
174 Breussegem, Elias Van
175 Seye, Guillaume
176 Devolder, Stijn
177 Waeytens, Zico

Vital Concept Cycling Club

181 Backer, Bert De
182 Ermenault, Corentin
183 Manzin, Lorrenzo
184 Müller, Patrick
185 Lecroq, Jérémy
186 Reza, Kévin
187 Pacher, Quentin

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

191 Baugnies, Jérôme
192 Offredo, Yoann
193 Dupont, Timothy
194 Kreder, Wesley
195 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
196 Melsen, Kévin Van
197 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

201 Dehaes, Kenny
202 Vantomme, Maxime
203 Ista, Kevyn
204 Kirsch, Alex
205 Masson, Christophe
206 Peyskens, Dimitri
207 Wirtgen, Tom

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

211 Pozzato, Filippo
212 Bevilacqua, Simone
213 Moncassin, Maxence
214 Pacioni, Luca
215 Schönberger, Sebastian
216 Velasco, Simone
217 Zardini, Edoardo

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

221 Sisr, Frantisek
222 Bernas, Paweł
223 Owsian, Lukasz
224 Gradek, Kamil
225 Koch, Jonas
226 Kurek, Adrian
227 Paluta, Michał

Development Team Sunweb

231 Gall, Felix
232 Heinschke, Leon
233 Märkl, Niklas
234 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
235 Salmon, Martin
236 Tu, Sergio
237 Vanoverberghe, Jens

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

Great Britain National Team

Aqua Blue Sport