Added Removed

05-06 10:04 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-06 10:04 Koch, Jonas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-06 10:04 Zabel, Rick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
04-06 20:54 Verhofstadt, Thibau
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
04-06 20:54 Wold, Marius
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
04-06 20:52 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 20:52 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 20:51 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
04-06 20:51 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
04-06 20:49 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
04-06 20:47 Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
04-06 20:47 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
04-06 20:47 Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
04-06 20:47 Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-06 20:47 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
04-06 20:47 Tricht, Stan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
04-06 20:47 Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
04-06 20:45 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
04-06 20:45 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-06 20:45 Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-06 20:45 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
04-06 20:45 Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
04-06 13:24 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
04-06 13:24 Stewart, Campbell
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
03-06 22:52 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
03-06 22:52 Cimolai, Davide
(Cofidis)
03-06 22:52 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
03-06 22:52 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
03-06 22:52 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
03-06 22:52 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
03-06 16:02 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
03-06 16:02 Ferasse, Thibault
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
03-06 16:02 Heidemann, Miguel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
03-06 16:02 Hivert, Jonathan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
03-06 16:02 Lagrée, Adrien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
03-06 16:02 Laurance, Axel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
03-06 16:02 Morice, Julien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
03-06 16:02 Parisella, Raphael
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
03-06 16:01 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-06 3:46 Dyck, Jarne Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
03-06 3:46 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
03-06 3:46 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-06 3:46 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-06 3:46 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-06 3:46 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-06 3:45 Balmer, Alexandre
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
03-06 3:45 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-06 3:45 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
03-06 3:45 Dehairs, Simon
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-06 3:45 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-06 3:45 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-06 3:45 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-06 3:45 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-06 3:45 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-06 3:45 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-06 3:43 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
03-06 3:43 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
03-06 3:43 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Lotto Soudal)
03-06 3:43 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-06 3:43 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
03-06 3:43 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-06 3:43 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-06 3:43 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-06 3:43 Raugel, Antoine
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-06 3:43 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-06 3:43 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-06 3:43 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
03-06 3:43 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
03-06 3:43 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-06 0:44 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-06 0:44 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-06 15:25 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-06 15:25 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-06 11:32 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-06 11:32 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-06 11:32 Gross, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-06 11:32 Hodeg, Alvaro
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-06 11:32 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-06 11:32 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-06 11:32 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-06 11:32 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-06 1:52 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
01-06 1:52 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-06 1:52 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
01-06 1:52 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-06 1:52 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-06 1:52 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
01-06 1:52 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
01-06 1:52 Askey, Lewis
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-06 1:52 Balmer, Alexandre
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
01-06 1:52 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-06 1:52 Bastiaens, Ayco
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-06 1:52 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-06 1:52 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-06 1:52 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-06 1:52 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-06 1:52 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
01-06 1:52 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
01-06 1:52 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-06 1:52 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
01-06 1:52 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-06 1:52 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-06 1:52 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
01-06 1:52 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
01-06 1:52 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
01-06 1:52 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-06 1:52 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-06 1:52 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-06 1:52 D'Heygere, Gil
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-06 1:52 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-06 1:52 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-06 1:52 Dehairs, Simon
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-06 1:52 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
01-06 1:52 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel - Premier Tech)
01-06 1:52 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
01-06 1:52 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-06 1:52 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-06 1:52 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
01-06 1:52 Gross, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-06 1:52 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
01-06 1:52 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
01-06 1:52 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
01-06 1:52 Heidemann, Miguel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-06 1:52 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-06 1:52 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-06 1:52 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-06 1:52 Hodeg, Alvaro
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-06 1:52 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-06 1:52 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-06 1:52 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-06 1:52 Jauregui, Quentin
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-06 1:52 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-06 1:52 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-06 1:52 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
01-06 1:52 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
01-06 1:52 Koch, Jonas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-06 1:52 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
01-06 1:52 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-06 1:52 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-06 1:52 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-06 1:52 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
01-06 1:52 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
01-06 1:52 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-06 1:52 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
01-06 1:52 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-06 1:52 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-06 1:52 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
01-06 1:52 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-06 1:52 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-06 1:52 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-06 1:52 Morice, Julien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-06 1:52 Mullen, Ryan
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-06 1:52 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-06 1:52 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-06 1:52 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
01-06 1:52 Parisella, Raphael
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-06 1:52 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-06 1:52 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-06 1:52 Poorter, Maxime De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
01-06 1:52 Poppel, Danny van
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-06 1:52 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-06 1:52 Praet, Robbe Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-06 1:52 Relaes, Jacob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
01-06 1:52 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
01-06 1:52 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-06 1:52 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-06 1:52 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-06 1:52 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
01-06 1:52 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
01-06 1:52 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-06 1:52 Saver, Kasper
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-06 1:52 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-06 1:52 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-06 1:52 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-06 1:52 Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-06 1:52 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
01-06 1:52 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
01-06 1:52 Stewart, Campbell
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
01-06 1:52 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-06 1:52 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
01-06 1:52 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-06 1:52 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-06 1:52 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
01-06 1:52 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
01-06 1:52 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-06 1:52 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-06 1:52 Turner, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-06 1:52 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
01-06 1:52 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
01-06 1:52 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
01-06 1:52 Vanoverschelde, Kobe
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
01-06 1:52 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-06 1:52 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-06 1:52 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-06 1:52 Vermote, Julien
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-06 1:52 Vervaeke, Louis
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
01-06 1:52 Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-06 1:52 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
01-06 1:52 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
01-06 1:52 Walscheid, Max
(Cofidis)
01-06 1:52 Warlop, Jordi
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
01-06 1:52 Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-06 1:52 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-06 1:52 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-06 1:52 Wold, Marius
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
01-06 1:52 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
01-06 1:52 Zabel, Rick
(Israel - Premier Tech)

Brussels Cycling Classic

Starts on | Riders: 125 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

1 Keisse, Iljo
2 Steels, Stijn
3 Ballerini, Davide
4 Lerberghe, Bert Van
5 Mørkøv, Michael
6 Vervaeke, Louis
7 Tricht, Stan Van

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

11 Claeys, Dimitri
12 Gendt, Aimé De
13 Petit, Adrien
14 Hermans, Quinten
15 Kristoff, Alexander
16 Hoorn, Taco van der
17 Vliegen, Loïc

Lotto Soudal

21 Gilbert, Philippe
22 Campenaerts, Victor
23 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
24 Vermeersch, Florian
25 Frison, Frederik
26 Wellens, Tim
27 Kluge, Roger

AG2R Citroën Team

31 Jullien, Anthony
32 Naesen, Lawrence
33 Sarreau, Marc
34 Raugel, Antoine
35 Touzé, Damien
36 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Bora - Hansgrohe

41 Archbold, Shane
42 Bennett, Sam
44 Lührs, Luis-Joe
45 Mullen, Ryan
46 Schelling, Ide
47 Poppel, Danny van

Cofidis

51 Allegaert, Piet
52 Cimolai, Davide
53 Consonni, Simone
54 Zingle, Axel
55 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
56 Wallays, Jelle
57 Walscheid, Max

Groupama - FDJ

61 Askey, Lewis
62 Lienhard, Fabian
63 Scotson, Miles
64 Stewart, Jake
65 Berg, Lars van den
66 Ladagnous, Matthieu
67 Welten, Bram

INEOS Grenadiers

71 Heiduk, Kim
73 Sheffield, Magnus
74 Turner, Ben
75 Viviani, Elia
76 Narváez, Jhonatan

Israel - Premier Tech

81 Vanmarcke, Sep
83 Barbier, Rudy
84 Nizzolo, Giacomo
85 Asbroeck, Tom Van
86 Boivin, Guillaume

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

91 Bauer, Jack
92 Matthews, Michael
93 Groves, Kaden
94 Konychev, Alexander
95 O'Brien, Kelland
96 Smith, Dion

UAE Team Emirates

101 Ackermann, Pascal
102 Oliveira, Rui
103 Gaviria, Fernando
104 Polanc, Jan
105 Suter, Joel
106 Richeze, Maximiliano

Alpecin - Fenix

111 Merlier, Tim
112 Taminiaux, Lionel
113 Bastiaens, Ayco
114 Bayer, Tobias
115 Vermeersch, Gianni
116 Leysen, Senne
117 Vermote, Julien

B-B Hotels - KTM

121 Barbier, Pierre
122 Ferasse, Thibault
123 Lagrée, Adrien
124 Jauregui, Quentin
125 Laurance, Axel
126 Hivert, Jonathan
127 Warlop, Jordi

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

131 Desal, Cériel
132 Livyns, Arjen
133 Mertz, Rémy
134 Peyskens, Dimitri
135 Rex, Laurenz
136 Robeet, Ludovic
137 Wirtgen, Luc

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

141 Apers, Ruben
142 Berckmoes, Jenno
143 Braet, Vito
144 Wilde, Gilles De
145 Herregodts, Rune
146 Weemaes, Sasha
147 Poucke, Aaron Van

Team Arkéa - Samsic

151 Capiot, Amaury
152 Declercq, Benjamin
153 Hofstetter, Hugo
154 McLay, Daniel
155 Russo, Clément
156 Swift, Connor
157 Pichon, Laurent

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

161 Abrahamsen, Jonas
162 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
163 Hansen, Lasse Norman
164 Larsen, Niklas
165 Resell, Erik
166 Urianstad, Martin
167 Tiller, Rasmus

Minerva Cycling Team

171 Borra, Gilles
172 D'Heygere, Gil
173 Dyck, Jarne Van
174 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
175 Saver, Kasper
176 Praet, Robbe Van
177 Willems, Thimo

Tarteletto - Isorex

181 Poorter, Maxime De
182 Marchand, Gianni
183 Relaes, Jacob
184 Teugels, Lennert
185 Breussegem, Elias Van
186 Vanoverschelde, Kobe
187 Verhofstadt, Thibau