Added Removed

23-03 17:31 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-03 17:30 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Development Team Sunweb)
23-03 17:30 Salmon, Martin
(Development Team Sunweb)
23-03 17:29 Gavars, Eriks-Toms
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
23-03 17:29 Kanepejs, Deins
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
23-03 17:29 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
23-03 17:29 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
23-03 17:27 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
23-03 17:27 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-03 17:27 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
23-03 17:27 Veyhe, Torkil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-03 17:26 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-03 17:26 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-03 17:26 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-03 17:26 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-03 17:25 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Direct Energie)
23-03 17:25 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
23-03 17:25 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
23-03 17:25 Walsleben, Philipp
(Corendon - Circus)
23-03 17:23 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
23-03 17:23 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
23-03 17:23 Fernandes, José
(Burgos - BH)
23-03 17:23 Lopez, Daniel
(Burgos - BH)
23-03 17:23 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
23-03 17:23 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
23-03 17:23 Robredo, Alvaro
(Burgos - BH)
23-03 17:22 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-03 17:22 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-03 17:22 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-03 17:22 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
23-03 17:22 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
23-03 15:34 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
22-03 21:27 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-03 21:27 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-03 21:24 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-03 21:22 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-03 21:22 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-03 21:22 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-03 15:08 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-03 15:08 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
21-03 18:36 Clarke, William
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 18:36 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 18:36 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 18:36 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 0:59 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
20-03 23:40 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-03 23:40 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-03 23:40 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-03 23:40 Groote, Arne De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-03 23:40 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-03 23:40 Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-03 23:38 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-03 23:38 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-03 23:38 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-03 23:38 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-03 23:29 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-03 23:29 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-03 23:29 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-03 23:29 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
20-03 19:43 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team Sunweb)
20-03 19:43 Sinschek, Nils
(Development Team Sunweb)
18-03 13:52 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:52 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:52 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:52 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:30 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team Sunweb)
11-03 12:30 Gall, Felix
(Development Team Sunweb)
11-03 12:30 Heinschke, Leon
(Development Team Sunweb)
11-03 12:30 Katerberg, Ben
(Development Team Sunweb)
11-03 12:30 Märkl, Niklas
(Development Team Sunweb)
11-03 12:30 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Development Team Sunweb)
11-03 12:30 Mobach, Jarno
(Development Team Sunweb)
11-03 12:29 Ansons, Kristers
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-03 12:29 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-03 12:29 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-03 12:29 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-03 12:29 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-03 12:29 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-03 12:29 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-03 12:29 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-03 12:29 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-03 12:29 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-03 12:29 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-03 12:29 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-03 12:29 Moncassin, Maxence
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-03 12:29 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-03 12:29 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-03 12:29 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-03 12:29 Sergis, Kaspars
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-03 12:29 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-03 12:29 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-03 12:29 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-03 12:29 Vivas, Federico
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-03 12:28 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-03 12:28 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:28 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-03 12:28 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-03 12:28 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:28 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:28 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:28 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-03 12:28 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-03 12:28 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-03 12:28 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-03 12:28 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-03 12:28 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-03 12:28 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-03 12:28 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:28 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-03 12:28 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-03 12:28 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:28 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:28 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-03 12:28 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-03 12:27 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
11-03 12:27 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-03 12:27 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
11-03 12:27 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-03 12:27 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-03 12:27 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-03 12:27 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-03 12:27 Hagen, Krister
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-03 12:27 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-03 12:27 Mørch, Tobias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-03 12:27 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-03 12:27 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-03 12:27 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
11-03 12:27 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-03 12:27 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-03 12:27 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
11-03 12:27 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
11-03 12:27 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
11-03 12:27 Stokbro, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-03 12:27 Vinther, Troels
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-03 12:26 Areruya, Joseph
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-03 12:26 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
11-03 12:26 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-03 12:26 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-03 12:26 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
11-03 12:26 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
11-03 12:26 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-03 12:26 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-03 12:26 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-03 12:26 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
11-03 12:26 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
11-03 12:26 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
11-03 12:26 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
11-03 12:26 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-03 12:25 Bico, Nuno
(Burgos - BH)
11-03 12:25 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
11-03 12:25 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
11-03 12:25 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-03 12:25 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
11-03 12:25 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
11-03 12:25 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
11-03 12:25 Fernandes, José
(Burgos - BH)
11-03 12:25 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-03 12:25 Gibson, Matthew
(Burgos - BH)
11-03 12:25 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
11-03 12:25 Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
11-03 12:25 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-03 12:25 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-03 12:25 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-03 12:25 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Corendon - Circus)
11-03 12:25 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-03 12:25 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
11-03 12:25 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-03 12:25 Trijp, Maarten van
(Corendon - Circus)
11-03 12:25 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Corendon - Circus)
11-03 12:23 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-03 12:23 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-03 12:23 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-03 12:23 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-03 12:23 Clarke, William
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-03 12:23 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-03 12:23 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-03 12:23 Fedrigo, Leonardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-03 12:23 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-03 12:23 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-03 12:23 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-03 12:23 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-03 12:23 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-03 12:23 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-03 12:23 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-03 12:23 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-03 12:23 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-03 12:23 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-03 12:23 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-03 12:23 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-03 12:23 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-03 12:23 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-03 12:23 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-03 12:23 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-03 12:23 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-03 12:23 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-03 12:23 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-03 12:23 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-03 12:22 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-03 12:22 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-03 12:22 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-03 12:22 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-03 12:22 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-03 12:22 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-03 12:22 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-03 12:22 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-03 12:22 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-03 12:22 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-03 12:22 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-03 12:22 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-03 12:22 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-03 12:22 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Grand Prix de Denain

Starts on | Riders: 149 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

1 Jules, Justin
2 Nõmmela, Aksel
3 Planckaert, Baptiste
4 Spengler, Lukas
5 Taminiaux, Lionel
6 Wirtgen, Tom
7 Six, Franklin

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Bagdonas, Gediminas
13 Dumoulin, Samuel
14 Jauregui, Quentin
15 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
16 Vandenbergh, Stijn

Groupama - FDJ

21 Armirail, Bruno
22 Delage, Mickaël
23 Hoelgaard, Daniel
24 Sarreau, Marc
25 Scotson, Miles
26 Sinkeldam, Ramon

Trek - Segafredo

31 Beppu, Fumiyuki
32 Frame, Alex
33 Kirsch, Alex
34 Moschetti, Matteo
35 Mullen, Ryan

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

41 Pelucchi, Matteo
42 Benfatto, Marco
43 Frapporti, Mattia
44 Fedrigo, Leonardo
45 Rumac, Josip
46 Vendrame, Andrea
47 Viel, Mattia

Team Arkéa - Samsic

51 Welten, Bram
52 Guernalec, Thibault
53 Jarrier, Benoît
54 Riou, Alan
55 Bonnamour, Franck
56 Pichon, Laurent
57 Daniel, Maxime

Burgos - BH

61 Bol, Jetse
62 Gibson, Matthew
63 Ezquerra, Jesús
64 Peñalver, Manuel
65 Lopez, Daniel
66 Bico, Nuno
67 Robredo, Alvaro

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

71 Claeys, Dimitri
72 Fortin, Filippo
73 Chetout, Loic
74 Mathis, Marco
75 Morin, Emmanuel
76 Soupe, Geoffrey
77 Touze, Damien

Corendon - Circus

81 Devolder, Stijn
82 Hansen, Lasse Norman
83 Janssens, Jimmy
84 Walsleben, Philipp
85 Poel, Mathieu van der
86 Trijp, Maarten van
87 Vermeersch, Gianni

Delko Marseille Provence

91 Areruya, Joseph
92 Guerin, Alexis
93 Jones, Brenton
94 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
95 Leveau, Jérémy
96 Siskevicius, Evaldas
97 Trarieux, Julien

Direct Energie

101 Cardis, Romain
102 Gaudin, Damien
103 Gène, Yohann
104 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
105 Petit, Adrien
106 Pichot, Alexandre
107 Sellier, Simon

Israel Cycling Academy

111 Barbier, Rudy
112 Boivin, Guillaume
113 Carisey, Clément
114 Dempster, Zakkari
115 Holst Enger, Sondre
116 Goldstein, Roy
117 Räim, Mihkel

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

121 Mørch, Tobias
122 Quaade, Rasmus
123 Vinther, Troels
124 Veyhe, Torkil
125 Stokbro, Andreas
126 Norsgaard, Mathias
127 Hagen, Krister

Roompot - Charles

131 Boom, Lars
132 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
133 Asselman, Jesper
134 Schip, Jan-Willem van
135 Reinders, Elmar
136 Poppel, Boy van
137 Steels, Stijn

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

141 Allegaert, Piet
142 Capiot, Amaury
143 Vylder, Lindsay De
144 Menten, Milan
145 Noppe, Christophe
146 Planckaert, Edward
147 Ghys, Robbe

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

151 Backer, Bert De
152 Ermenault, Corentin
153 Garel, Adrien
154 Lecroq, Jérémy
155 Morice, Julien
156 Turgis, Jimmy
157 Genechten, Jonas Van

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

161 Backaert, Frederik
162 Gendt, Aimé De
163 Devriendt, Tom
164 Dupont, Timothy
165 Offredo, Yoann
166 Pasqualon, Andrea
167 Vliegen, Loïc

Amore e Vita - Prodir

171 Moncassin, Maxence
172 Freuler, Jan-André
173 Kanepejs, Deins
174 Sergis, Kaspars
175 Gavars, Eriks-Toms
176 Ansons, Kristers
177 Vivas, Federico

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

181 Barbier, Pierre
182 Dernies, Tom
183 Ferasse, Thibault
184 Idjouadiene, Pierre
185 Leroux, Samuel
186 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
187 Vermeulen, Emiel

St Michel - Auber 93

191 Hurel, Tony
192 Jakin, Alo
193 Le Cunff, Kévin
194 Maurelet, Flavien
195 Paillot, Yoann
196 Thominet, Camille
197 Niekerk, Morne van

Development Team Sunweb

201 Sinschek, Nils
202 Gall, Felix
203 Heinschke, Leon
204 Katerberg, Ben
205 Märkl, Niklas
206 Salmon, Martin
207 Mobach, Jarno

Tarteletto - Isorex

211 Boucher, David
212 Mannaerts, Jelle
213 Stockman, Abram
214 Joseph, Thomas
215 Breussegem, Elias Van
216 Brande, Julien Van den
217 Groote, Arne De