Added Removed

18-03 13:52 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:52 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:52 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:52 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:30 Eekhoff, Nils
(Development Team Sunweb)
11-03 12:30 Gall, Felix
(Development Team Sunweb)
11-03 12:30 Heinschke, Leon
(Development Team Sunweb)
11-03 12:30 Katerberg, Ben
(Development Team Sunweb)
11-03 12:30 Märkl, Niklas
(Development Team Sunweb)
11-03 12:30 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Development Team Sunweb)
11-03 12:30 Mobach, Jarno
(Development Team Sunweb)
11-03 12:29 Ansons, Kristers
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-03 12:29 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-03 12:29 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-03 12:29 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-03 12:29 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-03 12:29 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-03 12:29 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-03 12:29 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-03 12:29 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-03 12:29 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-03 12:29 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-03 12:29 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-03 12:29 Moncassin, Maxence
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-03 12:29 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-03 12:29 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-03 12:29 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-03 12:29 Sergis, Kaspars
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-03 12:29 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
11-03 12:29 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-03 12:29 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-03 12:29 Vivas, Federico
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-03 12:28 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-03 12:28 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:28 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-03 12:28 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-03 12:28 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:28 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:28 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:28 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-03 12:28 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-03 12:28 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-03 12:28 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-03 12:28 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-03 12:28 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-03 12:28 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-03 12:28 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:28 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-03 12:28 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-03 12:28 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:28 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-03 12:28 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-03 12:28 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-03 12:27 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
11-03 12:27 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-03 12:27 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
11-03 12:27 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-03 12:27 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-03 12:27 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-03 12:27 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
11-03 12:27 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-03 12:27 Hagen, Krister
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-03 12:27 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-03 12:27 Mørch, Tobias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-03 12:27 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-03 12:27 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-03 12:27 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
11-03 12:27 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-03 12:27 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-03 12:27 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
11-03 12:27 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
11-03 12:27 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
11-03 12:27 Stokbro, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-03 12:27 Vinther, Troels
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-03 12:26 Areruya, Joseph
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-03 12:26 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
11-03 12:26 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-03 12:26 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-03 12:26 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
11-03 12:26 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
11-03 12:26 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-03 12:26 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-03 12:26 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-03 12:26 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
11-03 12:26 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
11-03 12:26 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
11-03 12:26 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
11-03 12:26 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-03 12:25 Bico, Nuno
(Burgos - BH)
11-03 12:25 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
11-03 12:25 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
11-03 12:25 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-03 12:25 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
11-03 12:25 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
11-03 12:25 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
11-03 12:25 Fernandes, José
(Burgos - BH)
11-03 12:25 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-03 12:25 Gibson, Matthew
(Burgos - BH)
11-03 12:25 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
11-03 12:25 Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
11-03 12:25 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-03 12:25 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-03 12:25 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-03 12:25 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Corendon - Circus)
11-03 12:25 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-03 12:25 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
11-03 12:25 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-03 12:25 Trijp, Maarten van
(Corendon - Circus)
11-03 12:25 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Corendon - Circus)
11-03 12:23 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-03 12:23 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-03 12:23 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-03 12:23 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-03 12:23 Clarke, William
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-03 12:23 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-03 12:23 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-03 12:23 Fedrigo, Leonardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-03 12:23 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-03 12:23 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-03 12:23 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-03 12:23 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-03 12:23 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-03 12:23 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-03 12:23 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-03 12:23 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-03 12:23 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-03 12:23 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-03 12:23 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-03 12:23 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-03 12:23 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-03 12:23 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-03 12:23 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-03 12:23 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-03 12:23 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-03 12:23 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-03 12:23 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-03 12:23 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-03 12:22 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-03 12:22 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-03 12:22 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-03 12:22 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-03 12:22 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-03 12:22 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-03 12:22 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-03 12:22 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-03 12:22 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-03 12:22 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-03 12:22 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-03 12:22 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-03 12:22 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-03 12:22 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Grand Prix de Denain

Starts on | Riders: 147 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Denz, Nico
Dumoulin, Samuel
Duval, Julien
Godon, Dorian
Jauregui, Quentin
Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
Vandenbergh, Stijn

Amore e Vita - Prodir

Ansons, Kristers
Freuler, Jan-André
Meucci, Andrea
Moncassin, Maxence
Nika, Iltjan
Sergis, Kaspars
Vivas, Federico

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Benfatto, Marco
Fedrigo, Leonardo
Frapporti, Mattia
Pelucchi, Matteo
Rumac, Josip
Spreafico, Matteo
Viel, Mattia

Burgos - BH

Bico, Nuno
Bol, Jetse
Cabedo, Oscar
Cubero, Jorge
Ezquerra, Jesús
Fernandes, José
Gibson, Matthew

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Claeys, Dimitri
Fortin, Filippo
Lemoine, Cyril
Mathis, Marco
Morin, Emmanuel
Soupe, Geoffrey
Touze, Damien

Corendon - Circus

Devolder, Stijn
Hansen, Lasse Norman
Janssens, Jimmy
Poel, Mathieu van der
Stallaert, Joeri
Trijp, Maarten van
Vermeersch, Gianni

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

Dehaes, Kenny
Jules, Justin
Mortier, Julien
Nõmmela, Aksel
Planckaert, Baptiste
Spengler, Lukas
Taminiaux, Lionel

Delko Marseille Provence

Areruya, Joseph
De Rossi, Lucas
Filosi, Iuri
Jones, Brenton
Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
Leveau, Jérémy
Siskevicius, Evaldas

Development Team Sunweb

Eekhoff, Nils
Gall, Felix
Heinschke, Leon
Katerberg, Ben
Märkl, Niklas
Mayrhofer, Marius
Mobach, Jarno

Direct Energie

Cardis, Romain
Gaudin, Damien
Gène, Yohann
Ligthart, Pim
Petit, Adrien
Pichot, Alexandre
Sellier, Simon

Groupama - FDJ

Armirail, Bruno
Delage, Mickaël
Hoelgaard, Daniel
Sarreau, Marc
Scotson, Miles
Sinkeldam, Ramon
Vaugrenard, Benoît

Israel Cycling Academy

Barbier, Rudy
Carisey, Clément
Dempster, Zakkari
Dunne, Conor
Goldstein, Roy
Perry, Ben
Räim, Mihkel

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

Barbier, Pierre
Dernies, Tom
Ferasse, Thibault
Idjouadiene, Pierre
Leroux, Samuel
Vaubourzeix, Thomas
Vermeulen, Emiel

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

Hagen, Krister
Kron, Andreas
Mørch, Tobias
Norsgaard, Mathias
Quaade, Rasmus
Stokbro, Andreas
Vinther, Troels

Roompot - Charles

Asselman, Jesper
Boom, Lars
Ginneken, Sjoerd van
Poppel, Boy van
Reinders, Elmar
Schip, Jan-Willem van
Steels, Stijn

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Allegaert, Piet
Capiot, Amaury
Menten, Milan
Noppe, Christophe
Planckaert, Edward
Vylder, Lindsay De
Warlop, Jordi

St Michel - Auber 93

Hurel, Tony
Jakin, Alo
Le Cunff, Kévin
Maurelet, Flavien
Niekerk, Morne van
Paillot, Yoann
Thominet, Camille

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Bonnamour, Franck
Daniel, Maxime
Guernalec, Thibault
Jarrier, Benoît
Pichon, Laurent
Russo, Clément
Welten, Bram

Trek - Segafredo

Beppu, Fumiyuki
Clarke, William
Frame, Alex
Irizar, Markel
Kirsch, Alex
Moschetti, Matteo
Reijnen, Kiel

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

Backer, Bert De
Ermenault, Corentin
Garel, Adrien
Genechten, Jonas Van
Lecroq, Jérémy
Morice, Julien
Turgis, Jimmy

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

Backaert, Frederik
Devriendt, Tom
Dupont, Timothy
Gendt, Aimé De
Offredo, Yoann
Pasqualon, Andrea
Vliegen, Loïc