Added Removed

06-06 13:32 Gibson, Matt
(Human Powered Health)
06-06 13:32 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Human Powered Health)
06-06 10:14 Masciarelli, Lorenzo
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
06-06 10:13 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
06-06 10:13 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Minerva Cycling Team)
06-06 10:13 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
06-06 10:13 Schoor, Matthew Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
06-06 10:12 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
06-06 10:12 Reinderink, Pepijn
(Development Team DSM)
06-06 10:11 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-06 10:11 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-06 10:11 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-06 10:11 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-06 10:07 Koch, Jonas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-06 10:06 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
06-06 10:06 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
06-06 10:06 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
06-06 10:06 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
06-06 10:06 Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
06-06 10:06 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
06-06 10:06 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
06-06 10:06 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
06-06 10:05 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)
06-06 10:04 Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
06-06 10:04 Vervaeke, Louis
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
06-06 0:48 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
06-06 0:48 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-06 0:48 Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Soudal)
06-06 0:48 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
06-06 0:48 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
05-06 1:52 Bekaert, Yentl
(Baloise Trek Lions)
05-06 1:52 Cobbaert, Robby
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-06 1:52 Kamp, Ryan
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-06 1:52 Masciarelli, Lorenzo
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-06 1:52 Meeussen, Witse
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-06 1:52 Nys, Thibau
(Baloise Trek Lions)
05-06 1:52 Ronhaar, Pim
(Baloise Trek Lions)
05-06 1:52 Sweeck, Laurens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-06 1:52 Vanderlinden, Lukas
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-06 1:52 Vanthourenhout, Michael
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
05-06 1:51 Aerts, Thijs
(Baloise Trek Lions)
05-06 1:51 Arndt, Nikias
(Development Team DSM)
05-06 1:51 D'Heygere, Gil
(Minerva Cycling Team)
05-06 1:51 Debaele, Jorre
(Minerva Cycling Team)
05-06 1:51 Deckers, Angel
(Minerva Cycling Team)
05-06 1:51 Demeyere, Torsten
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
05-06 1:51 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Minerva Cycling Team)
05-06 1:51 Eyskens, Jeroen
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
05-06 1:51 Goeman, Andreas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
05-06 1:51 Haar, Lars van der
(Baloise Trek Lions)
05-06 1:51 Huybs, Ward
(Baloise Trek Lions)
05-06 1:51 Jordens, Jarno
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
05-06 1:51 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
05-06 1:51 Ledegen, Dietmar
(Baloise Trek Lions)
05-06 1:51 Lemmens, Sander
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
05-06 1:51 Mariën, Daan
(Baloise Trek Lions)
05-06 1:51 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
05-06 1:51 Pedersen, Casper
(Development Team DSM)
05-06 1:51 Ronhaar, Pim
(Baloise Trek Lions)
05-06 1:51 Vandevelde, Yentl
(Minerva Cycling Team)
05-06 1:51 Verhofstadt, Thibau
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
05-06 1:51 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
05-06 1:49 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 1:49 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
05-06 1:49 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-06 1:49 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-06 1:49 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
05-06 1:49 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-06 1:49 Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-06 1:49 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-06 1:49 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-06 1:49 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
05-06 1:49 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-06 1:49 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
05-06 1:49 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-06 1:49 Blikra, Erlend
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-06 1:49 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-06 1:49 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-06 1:49 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-06 1:49 Boons, Jente
(BEAT Cycling)
05-06 1:49 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-06 1:49 Brinkman, Joost
(Development Team DSM)
05-06 1:49 Brown, Nate
(Human Powered Health)
05-06 1:49 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
05-06 1:49 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
05-06 1:49 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
05-06 1:49 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 1:49 Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-06 1:49 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
05-06 1:49 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-06 1:49 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 1:49 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
05-06 1:49 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-06 1:49 Ferasse, Thibault
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-06 1:49 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-06 1:49 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
05-06 1:49 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 1:49 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
05-06 1:49 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 1:49 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-06 1:49 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-06 1:49 Hivert, Jonathan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-06 1:49 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 1:49 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-06 1:49 Hordijk, Bart
(Development Team DSM)
05-06 1:49 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-06 1:49 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
05-06 1:49 Jauregui, Quentin
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-06 1:49 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
05-06 1:49 Joyce, Colin
(Human Powered Health)
05-06 1:49 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 1:49 Kärsten, Moritz
(Development Team DSM)
05-06 1:49 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-06 1:49 Kerckhaert, Jochem
(BEAT Cycling)
05-06 1:49 Kielich, Timo
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-06 1:49 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Human Powered Health)
05-06 1:49 Koch, Jonas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-06 1:49 Krul, Wessel
(Human Powered Health)
05-06 1:49 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-06 1:49 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 1:49 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-06 1:49 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
05-06 1:49 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-06 1:49 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 1:49 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-06 1:49 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-06 1:49 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-06 1:49 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-06 1:49 Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-06 1:49 Mullen, Ryan
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-06 1:49 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 1:49 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-06 1:49 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 1:49 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 1:49 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-06 1:49 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-06 1:49 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-06 1:49 Parisella, Raphael
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-06 1:49 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-06 1:49 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-06 1:49 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-06 1:49 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 1:49 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-06 1:49 Poppel, Danny van
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-06 1:49 Raugel, Antoine
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 1:49 Reinderink, Joris
(Development Team DSM)
05-06 1:49 Reinderink, Pepijn
(Development Team DSM)
05-06 1:49 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-06 1:49 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 1:49 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-06 1:49 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
05-06 1:49 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 1:49 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-06 1:49 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-06 1:49 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
05-06 1:49 Schuermans, Jens
(BEAT Cycling)
05-06 1:49 Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Soudal)
05-06 1:49 Skaarseth, Iver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-06 1:49 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-06 1:49 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 1:49 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-06 1:49 Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-06 1:49 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-06 1:49 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-06 1:49 Tricht, Stan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-06 1:49 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
05-06 1:49 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-06 1:49 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-06 1:49 Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-06 1:49 Viviani, Attilio
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-06 1:49 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
05-06 1:49 Walscheid, Max
(Cofidis)
05-06 1:49 Warlop, Jordi
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-06 1:49 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-06 1:49 Wyseure, Joran
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-06 1:49 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Human Powered Health)

Ronde van Limburg

Starts on | Riders: 138 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Alpecin - Fenix

1 Merlier, Tim
2 Ballerstedt, Maurice
3 Bossche, Fabio Van den
4 Kielich, Timo
5 Wyseure, Joran
6 Taminiaux, Lionel
7 Thwaites, Scott

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

11 Keisse, Iljo
12 Steels, Stijn
13 Cavendish, Mark
14 Lerberghe, Bert Van
15 Tricht, Stan Van
16 Vervaeke, Louis
17 Mørkøv, Michael

Lotto Soudal

21 Gilbert, Philippe
22 Campenaerts, Victor
23 Beullens, Cedric
24 Lie, Arnaud De
25 Vermeersch, Florian
26 Frison, Frederik
27 Wellens, Tim

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

31 Planckaert, Baptiste
32 Hermans, Quinten
33 Petit, Adrien
34 Thijssen, Gerben
35 Hoorn, Taco van der
36 Melsen, Kevin Van
37 Poppel, Boy van

AG2R Citroën Team

41 Jullien, Anthony
42 Naesen, Lawrence
43 Raugel, Antoine
44 Sarreau, Marc
46 Touzé, Damien
47 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Israel - Premier Tech

51 Vanmarcke, Sep
52 Biermans, Jenthe
53 Boivin, Guillaume
54 Barbier, Rudy
55 Nizzolo, Giacomo
56 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Cofidis

61 Allegaert, Piet
62 Carvalho, André
63 Renard, Alexis
64 Zingle, Axel
65 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
66 Consonni, Simone
67 Walscheid, Max

Bora - Hansgrohe

71 Archbold, Shane
72 Bennett, Sam
74 Lührs, Luis-Joe
75 Mullen, Ryan
76 Schelling, Ide
77 Poppel, Danny van

UAE Team Emirates

81 Ackermann, Pascal
82 Polanc, Jan
83 Oliveira, Rui
85 Gaviria, Fernando
86 Suter, Joel
87 Richeze, Maximiliano

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

91 Bonneu, Kamiel
92 Pestel, Sander De
93 Vanhoof, Ward
94 Fretin, Milan
95 Hesters, Jules
96 Reynders, Jens
97 Rooy, Kenneth Van

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

101 Blouwe, Louis
102 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
103 Menten, Milan
104 Paasschens, Mathijs
105 Molly, Kenny
106 Paquot, Tom
107 Viviani, Attilio

B-B Hotels - KTM

111 Barbier, Pierre
112 Parisella, Raphael
113 Warlop, Jordi
114 Jauregui, Quentin
115 Hivert, Jonathan
116 Ferasse, Thibault
117 Debusschere, Jens

Human Powered Health

121 Bassett, Stephen
122 Zukowsky, Nickolas
123 Gibson, Matt
124 Brown, Nate
125 Jensen, August
126 Joyce, Colin
127 Krul, Wessel

Team Arkéa - Samsic

131 Capiot, Amaury
133 Grondin, Donavan
134 Ledanois, Kévin
135 McLay, Daniel
137 Noppe, Christophe

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

141 Dversnes, Fredrik
142 Blikra, Erlend
143 Kulset, Kristian
144 Skaarseth, Iver
145 Hulgaard, Morten
146 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
147 Wærsted, Syver

BEAT Cycling

151 Boons, Jente
153 Daemen, Stijn
154 Janssen, Lucas
155 Kerckhaert, Jochem
156 Schuermans, Jens
157 Schip, Jan-Willem van

Development Team DSM

161 Brinkman, Joost
162 Hordijk, Bart
163 Reinderink, Joris
164 Kärsten, Moritz
166 Arndt, Nikias
167 Pedersen, Casper

Minerva Cycling Team

171 Schoor, Matthew Van
172 D'Heygere, Gil
173 Debaele, Jorre
174 Deckers, Angel
175 Vandevelde, Yentl
176 Museeuw, Stefano
177 Willems, Thimo

Tarteletto - Isorex

181 Demeyere, Torsten
182 Eyskens, Jeroen
183 Goeman, Andreas
184 Jordens, Jarno
185 Lemmens, Sander
186 Breussegem, Elias Van
187 Verhofstadt, Thibau

Baloise Trek Lions

191 Aerts, Thijs
192 Huybs, Ward
193 Ledegen, Dietmar
194 Mariën, Daan
195 Nys, Thibau
196 Bekaert, Yentl
197 Haar, Lars van der

Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal

201 Cobbaert, Robby
203 Kamp, Ryan
204 Meeussen, Witse
205 Sweeck, Laurens
206 Vanderlinden, Lukas
207 Vanthourenhout, Michael