Added Removed

20-08 19:04 Arnes, Daniel
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
20-08 19:04 Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel
(ColoQuick Cycling)
20-08 19:04 Folsach, Casper von
(ColoQuick Cycling)
20-08 19:04 Klevjer, Kristian
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
20-08 19:04 Lukkedal, Øivind
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
20-08 19:04 Vangstad, Andreas
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
20-08 19:01 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
20-08 19:01 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
19-08 2:07 Bendixen, Louis
(Team Coop)
19-08 2:07 Jensen, Frederik Irgens
(Team PostNord Danmark)
19-08 2:07 Kristensen, Mads Østergaard
(Team PostNord Danmark)
19-08 2:07 Malmberg, Matias Gunnar
(Team PostNord Danmark)
19-08 2:07 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-08 1:58 Christiansen, Steffen Munk
(ColoQuick Cycling)
19-08 1:58 Folsach, Casper von
(ColoQuick Cycling)
19-08 1:58 Johansen, Julius
(ColoQuick Cycling)
19-08 1:58 Larsen, Niklas
(ColoQuick Cycling)
19-08 1:58 Madsen, Frederik Rodenberg
(ColoQuick Cycling)
19-08 1:58 Muff, Frederik
(Team PostNord Danmark)
19-08 1:58 Pallesen, Jeppe Askov
(ColoQuick Cycling)
19-08 1:56 Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas
(BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)
19-08 1:56 Bregnhøj, Mathias
(BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)
19-08 1:56 Carbel, Michael
(Team Waoo)
19-08 1:56 Clemmensen, Silas Zacharias
(Team Waoo)
19-08 1:56 Guldhammer, Rasmus
(Team Waoo)
19-08 1:56 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas
(Team Waoo)
19-08 1:56 Lisson, Christoffer
(BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)
19-08 1:56 Madsen, Martin Toft
(BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)
19-08 1:56 Mortensen, Martin
(Team Waoo)
19-08 1:56 Rahbek, Mads
(BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)
19-08 1:56 Schultz, Jesper
(Team Waoo)
19-08 1:56 Toudal, Emil
(BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)
19-08 1:52 Arnes, Daniel
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-08 1:52 Banaszek, Norbert
(Team Hurom)
19-08 1:52 Budzinski, Marcin
(Team Hurom)
19-08 1:52 Kaczmarek, Jakub
(Team Hurom)
19-08 1:52 Klevjer, Kristian
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-08 1:52 Kurek, Adrian
(Team Hurom)
19-08 1:52 Pawlak, Tobiasz
(Team Hurom)
19-08 1:52 Zieliński, Kamil
(Team Hurom)
19-08 1:46 Aaen, Jonas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
19-08 1:46 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
19-08 1:46 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
19-08 1:46 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-08 1:46 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
19-08 1:46 Bjerg, Mikkel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
19-08 1:46 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-08 1:46 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-08 1:46 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-08 1:46 Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-08 1:46 Brown, Jonny
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
19-08 1:46 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
19-08 1:46 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
19-08 1:46 Caldeira, Samuel
(W52/FC Porto)
19-08 1:46 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-08 1:46 Carvalho, Andre
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
19-08 1:46 Carvalho, Antonio
(W52/FC Porto)
19-08 1:46 Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52/FC Porto)
19-08 1:46 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-08 1:46 Dahl, Herman
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-08 1:46 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
19-08 1:46 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-08 1:46 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-08 1:46 Egholm, Jakob
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
19-08 1:46 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-08 1:46 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-08 1:46 Forfang, Ole
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-08 1:46 Garrison, Ian
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
19-08 1:46 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
19-08 1:46 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-08 1:46 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
19-08 1:46 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
19-08 1:46 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
19-08 1:46 Hoem, Bjørn Tore
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-08 1:46 Irvine, Declan
(Team Novo Nordisk)
19-08 1:46 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
19-08 1:46 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
19-08 1:46 Kooistra, Marten
(Team Sunweb)
19-08 1:46 Kusztor, Péter
(Team Novo Nordisk)
19-08 1:46 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
19-08 1:46 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-08 1:46 Leezer, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-08 1:46 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
19-08 1:46 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-08 1:46 Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-08 1:46 Meisen, Marcel
(Corendon - Circus)
19-08 1:46 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-08 1:46 Merlier, Tim
(Corendon - Circus)
19-08 1:46 Mestre, Daniel
(W52/FC Porto)
19-08 1:46 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
19-08 1:46 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-08 1:46 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team Sunweb)
19-08 1:46 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-08 1:46 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
19-08 1:46 Pessot, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-08 1:46 Pinto, Edgar
(W52/FC Porto)
19-08 1:46 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-08 1:46 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
19-08 1:46 Poel, David van der
(Corendon - Circus)
19-08 1:46 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
19-08 1:46 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
19-08 1:46 Resell, Erik Nordsæter
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
19-08 1:46 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
19-08 1:46 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
19-08 1:46 Rodrigues, João
(W52/FC Porto)
19-08 1:46 Røinås, Fridtjof
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
19-08 1:46 Salmon, Martin
(Development Team Sunweb)
19-08 1:46 Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani - CSF)
19-08 1:46 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
19-08 1:46 Skjerping, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
19-08 1:46 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-08 1:46 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
19-08 1:46 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
19-08 1:46 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
19-08 1:46 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-08 1:46 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
19-08 1:46 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
19-08 1:46 Vervaeke, Louis
(Team Sunweb)
19-08 1:46 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-08 1:46 Veyhe, Torkil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
19-08 1:46 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
19-08 1:46 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
19-08 1:46 Walsleben, Philipp
(Corendon - Circus)
19-08 1:46 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-08 1:46 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
19-08 1:46 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-08 1:46 Zijlaard, Maikel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
17-12 11:29 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

PostNord Danmark Rundt

Starts on | Riders: 120 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Jumbo - Visma

1 Vingegaard, Jonas
2 Bouwman, Koen
3 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
4 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
5 Leezer, Tom
6 Tolhoek, Antwan

Lotto Soudal

11 Benoot, Tiesj
12 Moer, Brent Van
13 Thijssen, Gerben
14 Buyst, Jasper De
15 Vanendert, Jelle
16 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel

Team Sunweb

21 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
23 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
24 Stork, Florian
25 Vervaeke, Louis
26 Kooistra, Marten

Development Team Sunweb

22 Salmon, Martin

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

31 Kamp, Alexander
32 Vinjebo, Emil
33 Aaen, Jonas
34 Brøchner, Nicolai
35 Quaade, Rasmus
36 Veyhe, Torkil

Corendon - Circus

41 Hansen, Lasse Norman
42 Merlier, Tim
43 Poel, David van der
44 Rickaert, Jonas
45 Meisen, Marcel
46 Walsleben, Philipp

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

51 Coquard, Bryan
52 Backer, Bert De
53 Ermenault, Corentin
54 Le Bon, Johan
55 Reza, Kévin
56 Boeckmans, Kris

W52/FC Porto

61 Carvalho, Antonio
62 Pinto, Edgar
63 Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
64 Rodrigues, João
65 Mestre, Daniel
66 Caldeira, Samuel

Hagens Berman Axeon

71 Bjerg, Mikkel
72 Carvalho, Andre
73 Garrison, Ian
74 Egholm, Jakob
75 Brown, Jonny
76 Zijlaard, Maikel

Bardiani - CSF

81 Pessot, Alessandro
82 Maronese, Marco
83 Bresciani, Michael
84 Maestri, Mirco
85 Simion, Paolo
86 Orsini, Umberto

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

91 Menten, Milan
92 Planckaert, Edward
93 Capiot, Amaury
94 Verwilst, Aaron
95 Sprengers, Thomas
96 Weemaes, Sasha

Team Novo Nordisk

101 Planet, Charles
102 Peron, Andrea
103 Irvine, Declan
104 Henttala, Joonas
105 Kusztor, Péter
106 Poli, Umberto

Roompot - Charles

111 Weening, Pieter
112 Reinders, Elmar
113 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
114 Duijn, Huub
115 Livyns, Arjen
116 Timmermans, Justin

Israel Cycling Academy

121 Neilands, Krists
122 Dunne, Conor
123 Winden, Dennis van
124 Einhorn, Itamar
125 Brändle, Matthias
126 Goldstein, Roy

Team Hurom

131 Kurek, Adrian
132 Kaczmarek, Jakub
133 Banaszek, Norbert
134 Pawlak, Tobiasz
135 Zieliński, Kamil
136 Budzinski, Marcin

Uno-X Norwegian Development Team

141 Skjerping, Kristoffer
142 Abrahamsen, Jonas
143 Hoelgaard, Markus
144 Resell, Erik Nordsæter
145 Træen, Torstein
146 Skaarseth, Anders

Joker Fuel of Norway

151 Hoem, Bjørn Tore
152 Vangstad, Andreas
153 Røinås, Fridtjof
154 Lukkedal, Øivind
155 Dahl, Herman
156 Forfang, Ole

Team Waoo

161 Guldhammer, Rasmus
162 Carbel, Michael
163 Clemmensen, Silas Zacharias
164 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas
165 Mortensen, Martin
166 Schultz, Jesper

BHS - Almeborg Bornholm

171 Lisson, Christoffer
172 Toudal, Emil
173 Rahbek, Mads
174 Madsen, Martin Toft
175 Bregnhøj, Mathias
176 Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas

ColoQuick Cycling

181 Larsen, Niklas
182 Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel
183 Madsen, Frederik Rodenberg
184 Pallesen, Jeppe Askov
185 Johansen, Julius
186 Christiansen, Steffen Munk

Team Katusha Alpecin

191 Würtz Schmidt, Mads

Team PostNord Danmark

192 Jensen, Frederik Irgens
193 Muff, Frederik
195 Malmberg, Matias Gunnar
196 Kristensen, Mads Østergaard

Team Coop

194 Bendixen, Louis