Added Removed

02-04 18:26 Cant, Sanne
(Plantur - Pura)
02-04 18:26 Ghekiere, Justine
(Plantur - Pura)
02-04 18:26 Heijden, Inge van der
(Plantur - Pura)
02-04 18:26 Süßemilch, Laura
(Plantur - Pura)
02-04 18:25 Knaven, Britt
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
02-04 18:25 Zoete, Mylene De
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
02-04 18:24 Eickhof, Juliet
(Multum Accountants LSK Ladies CT)
02-04 18:24 Houtum, Céline van
(Multum Accountants LSK Ladies CT)
02-04 18:24 Moreno, Martina
(Massi - Tactic Women Team)
02-04 18:24 Nerlo, Aurela
(Massi - Tactic Women Team)
02-04 18:23 Brandt, Eefje
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
02-04 18:23 Knight, Josie
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
02-04 18:22 Claes, Lotte
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
02-04 18:22 Hendrickx, Julie
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
02-04 18:22 Jongerius, Claudia
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
02-04 18:22 Popelier, Lotte
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
02-04 18:20 Ahtosalo, Anniina
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
02-04 18:20 Novolodskaia, Maria
(UAE Team ADQ)
02-04 18:20 Olausson, Wilma
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
02-04 18:20 Wright, Sophie
(UAE Team ADQ)
02-04 18:19 Baur, Caroline
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
02-04 18:19 Kessler, Nina
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
02-04 18:19 Seitz, Aline
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
02-04 18:19 Stern, Léa
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
02-04 18:18 Barbieri, Rachele
(Liv Racing Xstra)
02-04 18:18 Jackson, Alison
(Liv Racing Xstra)
02-04 18:18 Ragusa, Katia
(Liv Racing Xstra)
02-04 18:17 Buysman, Nina
(Human Powered Health Women)
02-04 18:17 Kröger, Mieke
(Human Powered Health Women)
02-04 18:17 MacPherson, Makayla
(Human Powered Health Women)
02-04 18:17 Malcotti, Barbara
(Human Powered Health Women)
02-04 18:16 Banks, Elizabeth
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
02-04 18:16 Ewers, Veronica
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
02-04 18:16 Guazzini, Vittoria
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
02-04 18:16 Le Net, Marie
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
02-04 18:15 Bos, Jip van den
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-04 18:15 Swinkels, Karlijn
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-04 22:13 Campbell, Teniel
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
01-04 22:13 Manly, Alex
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
01-04 13:08 Cordon-Ragot, Audrey
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
01-04 13:08 Hanson, Lauretta
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
31-03 23:52 Baat, Kim de
(Plantur - Pura)
31-03 23:52 Benito, Mireia
(Massi - Tactic Women Team)
31-03 23:52 Borgström, Julia
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
31-03 23:52 Burlová, Kristýna
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
31-03 23:52 Clercq, Katrijn De
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
31-03 23:52 Delbaere, Fien
(Multum Accountants LSK Ladies CT)
31-03 23:52 Docx, Mieke
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
31-03 23:52 Druyts, Jessy
(Multum Accountants LSK Ladies CT)
31-03 23:52 Duin, Maike van der
(Le Col - Wahoo)
31-03 23:52 Eickhof, Juliet
(Multum Accountants LSK Ladies CT)
31-03 23:52 Eklund, Nathalie
(Massi - Tactic Women Team)
31-03 23:52 Geloof, Marjolein van 't
(Le Col - Wahoo)
31-03 23:52 Geurts, Mijntje
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
31-03 23:52 Ghekiere, Justine
(Plantur - Pura)
31-03 23:52 Goossens, Marthe
(Multum Accountants LSK Ladies CT)
31-03 23:52 Holden, Elizabeth
(Le Col - Wahoo)
31-03 23:52 Kastelijn, Yara
(Plantur - Pura)
31-03 23:52 Kern, Spela
(Massi - Tactic Women Team)
31-03 23:52 Knaven, Britt
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
31-03 23:52 Knight, Josie
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
31-03 23:52 Lechner, Corinna
(Massi - Tactic Women Team)
31-03 23:52 Martins, Maria
(Le Col - Wahoo)
31-03 23:52 Masetti, Gaia
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
31-03 23:52 Meertens, Lone
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
31-03 23:52 Meijering, Mareille
(Multum Accountants LSK Ladies CT)
31-03 23:52 Nerlo, Aurela
(Massi - Tactic Women Team)
31-03 23:52 Pluimers, Ilse
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
31-03 23:52 Rijnbeek, Maud
(AG Insurance - NXTG Team)
31-03 23:52 Serné, Elisa
(Multum Accountants LSK Ladies CT)
31-03 23:52 Süßemilch, Laura
(Plantur - Pura)
31-03 23:52 Towers, Alice
(Le Col - Wahoo)
31-03 23:52 Trias, Mireia
(Massi - Tactic Women Team)
31-03 23:52 Velde, Julie Van de
(Plantur - Pura)
31-03 23:52 Verhulst, Gladys
(Le Col - Wahoo)
31-03 23:52 Waterreus, Kylie
(Lotto Soudal Ladies)
31-03 23:52 Wilde, Julie De
(Plantur - Pura)
31-03 23:49 Alessio, Camilla
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
31-03 23:49 Andersen, Susanne
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
31-03 23:49 Arzuffi, Alice Maria
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
31-03 23:49 Asencio, Laura
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
31-03 23:49 Bakker, Minke
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
31-03 23:49 Baril, Olivia
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
31-03 23:49 Barnes, Hannah
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
31-03 23:49 Bastianelli, Marta
(UAE Team ADQ)
31-03 23:49 Bertizzolo, Sofia
(UAE Team ADQ)
31-03 23:49 Boogaard, Maaike
(UAE Team ADQ)
31-03 23:49 Braam, Danique
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
31-03 23:49 Bredewold, Mischa
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
31-03 23:49 Brennauer, Lisa
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
31-03 23:49 Bujak, Eugenia
(UAE Team ADQ)
31-03 23:49 Confalonieri, Maria Giulia
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
31-03 23:49 Consonni, Chiara
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
31-03 23:49 Gasparrini, Eleonora
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
31-03 23:49 Gerritse, Femke
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
31-03 23:49 Haaften, Kirstie van
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
31-03 23:49 Hendrickx, Julie
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
31-03 23:49 Ivanchenko, Alena
(UAE Team ADQ)
31-03 23:49 Jongerius, Claudia
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
31-03 23:49 Lach, Marta
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
31-03 23:49 Leth, Julie
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
31-03 23:49 Lutro, Amalie
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
31-03 23:49 Markus, Femke
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
31-03 23:49 Novolodskaia, Maria
(UAE Team ADQ)
31-03 23:49 Olausson, Wilma
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
31-03 23:49 Ottestad, Mie Bjørndal
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women)
31-03 23:49 Persico, Silvia
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
31-03 23:49 Roeck, Naomi De
(Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport)
31-03 23:49 Rooijen, Anne van
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
31-03 23:49 Rooijen, Sofie van
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
31-03 23:49 Sanguineti, Ilaria
(Valcar - Travel & Service)
31-03 23:49 Teutenberg, Lea Lin
(Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling)
31-03 23:44 Amialiusik, Alena
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
31-03 23:44 Baker, Georgia
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
31-03 23:44 Balsamo, Elisa
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
31-03 23:44 Banks, Elizabeth
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
31-03 23:44 Baur, Caroline
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
31-03 23:44 Borghesi, Letizia
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
31-03 23:44 Bos, Jip van den
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-03 23:44 Brand, Lucinda
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
31-03 23:44 Brown, Grace
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
31-03 23:44 Buch, Hannah
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
31-03 23:44 Buysman, Nina
(Human Powered Health Women)
31-03 23:44 Campbell, Teniel
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
31-03 23:44 Cavalli, Marta
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
31-03 23:44 Cecchini, Elena
(Team SD Worx)
31-03 23:44 Chabbey, Elise
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
31-03 23:44 Chapman, Brodie
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
31-03 23:44 Cordon-Ragot, Audrey
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
31-03 23:44 Cromwell, Tiffany
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
31-03 23:44 Demey, Valerie
(Liv Racing Xstra)
31-03 23:44 Dijk, Ellen van
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
31-03 23:44 Dronova, Tamara
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
31-03 23:44 Duval, Eugénie
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
31-03 23:44 Erath, Tanja
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
31-03 23:44 Fidanza, Arianna
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
31-03 23:44 Georgi, Pfeiffer
(Team DSM Women)
31-03 23:44 Guazzini, Vittoria
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
31-03 23:44 Henderson, Anna
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-03 23:44 Honsinger, Clara
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
31-03 23:44 Hulst, Amber van der
(Liv Racing Xstra)
31-03 23:44 Jackson, Alison
(Liv Racing Xstra)
31-03 23:44 Jaskulska, Marta
(Liv Racing Xstra)
31-03 23:44 Kasper, Romy
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-03 23:44 Kessler, Nina
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
31-03 23:44 Khatuntseva, Gulnaz
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
31-03 23:44 Kirchmann, Leah
(Team DSM Women)
31-03 23:44 Klimova, Diana
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
31-03 23:44 Kool, Charlotte
(Team DSM Women)
31-03 23:44 Kopecky, Lotte
(Team SD Worx)
31-03 23:44 Kröger, Mieke
(Human Powered Health Women)
31-03 23:44 Labecki, Coryn
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-03 23:44 Langley, Emma
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
31-03 23:44 Lippert, Liane
(Team DSM Women)
31-03 23:44 Longo Borghini, Elisa
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
31-03 23:44 Ludwig, Cecilie Uttrup
(FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope)
31-03 23:44 Mackaij, Floortje
(Team DSM Women)
31-03 23:44 Majerus, Christine
(Team SD Worx)
31-03 23:44 Markus, Riejanne
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-03 23:44 Niewiadoma, Katarzyna
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
31-03 23:44 Paladin, Soraya
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
31-03 23:44 Poidevin, Sara
(EF Education - TIBCO - SVB)
31-03 23:44 Raaijmakers, Marit
(Human Powered Health Women)
31-03 23:44 Ragusa, Katia
(Liv Racing Xstra)
31-03 23:44 Reusser, Marlen
(Team SD Worx)
31-03 23:44 Roy, Sarah
(Canyon SRAM Racing)
31-03 23:44 Santesteban, Ane
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
31-03 23:44 Schmid, Kaia
(Human Powered Health Women)
31-03 23:44 Seitz, Aline
(Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad)
31-03 23:44 Smulders, Silke
(Liv Racing Xstra)
31-03 23:44 Spratt, Amanda
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women)
31-03 23:44 Thomas, Leah
(Trek - Segafredo Women)
31-03 23:44 Van den Broek-Blaak, Chantal
(Team SD Worx)
31-03 23:44 Vollering, Demi
(Team SD Worx)
31-03 23:44 Vos, Marianne
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-03 23:44 Wiebes, Lorena
(Team DSM Women)
31-03 23:44 Williams, Lily
(Human Powered Health Women)
31-03 23:44 Yonamine, Eri
(Human Powered Health Women)
31-03 23:37 Biannic, Aude
(Movistar Team Women)
31-03 23:37 González, Alicia
(Movistar Team Women)
31-03 23:37 Guarischi, Barbara
(Movistar Team Women)
31-03 23:37 Norsgaard Bjerg, Emma
(Movistar Team Women)
31-03 23:37 Sierra, Arlenis
(Movistar Team Women)
31-03 23:37 Vleuten, Annemiek van
(Movistar Team Women)

Ronde van Vlaanderen Women

Starts on | Riders: 140 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team Women

1 Vleuten, Annemiek van
2 Biannic, Aude
3 Norsgaard Bjerg, Emma
4 González, Alicia
5 Guarischi, Barbara
6 Sierra, Arlenis

Trek - Segafredo Women

11 Balsamo, Elisa
12 Brand, Lucinda
13 Hanson, Lauretta
14 Longo Borghini, Elisa
15 Thomas, Leah
16 Dijk, Ellen van

Team SD Worx

21 Kopecky, Lotte
22 Cecchini, Elena
23 Majerus, Christine
24 Reusser, Marlen
25 Van den Broek-Blaak, Chantal
26 Vollering, Demi

Team Jumbo - Visma

31 Vos, Marianne
32 Henderson, Anna
33 Kasper, Romy
34 Markus, Riejanne
35 Labecki, Coryn
36 Swinkels, Karlijn

Canyon SRAM Racing

41 Niewiadoma, Katarzyna
42 Amialiusik, Alena
43 Chabbey, Elise
44 Cromwell, Tiffany
45 Roy, Sarah
46 Paladin, Soraya

EF Education - TIBCO - SVB

51 Ewers, Veronica
52 Borghesi, Letizia
53 Langley, Emma
54 Honsinger, Clara
55 Poidevin, Sara
56 Erath, Tanja

FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope

61 Brown, Grace
62 Ludwig, Cecilie Uttrup
63 Cavalli, Marta
64 Chapman, Brodie
65 Duval, Eugénie
66 Le Net, Marie

Human Powered Health Women

71 MacPherson, Makayla
72 Malcotti, Barbara
73 Raaijmakers, Marit
74 Schmid, Kaia
75 Yonamine, Eri
76 Williams, Lily

Liv Racing Xstra

81 Demey, Valerie
82 Barbieri, Rachele
83 Jaskulska, Marta
84 Smulders, Silke
86 Hulst, Amber van der

Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad

92 Buch, Hannah
93 Dronova, Tamara
94 Khatuntseva, Gulnaz
95 Klimova, Diana
96 Stern, Léa

Team BikeExchange - Jayco Women

101 Spratt, Amanda
102 Manly, Alex
103 Baker, Georgia
104 Fidanza, Arianna
106 Santesteban, Ane

Team DSM Women

111 Wiebes, Lorena
112 Kirchmann, Leah
113 Kool, Charlotte
114 Lippert, Liane
115 Mackaij, Floortje
116 Georgi, Pfeiffer

UAE Team ADQ

121 Bastianelli, Marta
122 Bertizzolo, Sofia
123 Boogaard, Maaike
124 Bujak, Eugenia
125 Ivanchenko, Alena
126 Wright, Sophie

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women

131 Andersen, Susanne
132 Barnes, Hannah
133 Leth, Julie
134 Lutro, Amalie
135 Ahtosalo, Anniina
136 Ottestad, Mie Bjørndal

Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling

141 Brennauer, Lisa
142 Asencio, Laura
143 Confalonieri, Maria Giulia
144 Lach, Marta
145 Teutenberg, Lea Lin
146 Alessio, Camilla

Parkhotel Valkenburg

151 Bredewold, Mischa
152 Rooijen, Anne van
153 Gerritse, Femke
154 Markus, Femke
155 Haaften, Kirstie van
156 Rooijen, Sofie van

Valcar - Travel & Service

161 Arzuffi, Alice Maria
162 Baril, Olivia
163 Consonni, Chiara
164 Gasparrini, Eleonora
165 Persico, Silvia
166 Sanguineti, Ilaria

Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport

171 Bakker, Minke
172 Roeck, Naomi De
173 Braam, Danique
174 Claes, Lotte
175 Popelier, Lotte

Le Col - Wahoo

181 Holden, Elizabeth
182 Martins, Maria
183 Towers, Alice
184 Geloof, Marjolein van 't
185 Duin, Maike van der
186 Verhulst, Gladys

Lotto Soudal Ladies

191 Docx, Mieke
192 Geurts, Mijntje
193 Brandt, Eefje
194 Burlová, Kristýna
195 Clercq, Katrijn De
196 Waterreus, Kylie

Massi - Tactic Women Team

201 Benito, Mireia
202 Eklund, Nathalie
203 Kern, Spela
204 Lechner, Corinna
205 Moreno, Martina
206 Trias, Mireia

Multum Accountants LSK Ladies CT

211 Delbaere, Fien
212 Druyts, Jessy
213 Houtum, Céline van
214 Goossens, Marthe
215 Meijering, Mareille
216 Serné, Elisa

AG Insurance - NXTG Team

221 Borgström, Julia
222 Zoete, Mylene De
223 Masetti, Gaia
224 Meertens, Lone
225 Pluimers, Ilse
226 Rijnbeek, Maud

Plantur - Pura

231 Baat, Kim de
232 Wilde, Julie De
233 Cant, Sanne
234 Kastelijn, Yara
235 Heijden, Inge van der
236 Velde, Julie Van de