Added Removed

25-04 21:29 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 21:29 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 21:29 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 21:29 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 18:25 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-04 18:25 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-04 18:25 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-04 18:25 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
25-04 16:50 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-04 16:50 Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-04 16:43 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
25-04 16:43 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team Sky)
25-04 16:43 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
25-04 16:43 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team Sky)
25-04 16:43 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
25-04 15:59 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
25-04 12:29 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
25-04 9:50 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-04 23:19 Nauleau, Bryan
(Total Direct Energie)
24-04 23:19 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
24-04 23:19 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
24-04 23:19 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
24-04 23:14 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-04 21:32 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-04 18:46 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
23-04 19:32 Tier, Floris De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 17:29 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-04 17:29 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
23-04 17:29 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
23-04 17:29 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
23-04 17:29 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-04 17:29 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-04 17:29 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-04 17:29 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-04 17:29 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-04 17:29 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
23-04 17:29 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 17:29 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
23-04 17:29 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-04 17:29 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-04 17:29 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-04 17:29 Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-04 17:29 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-04 17:29 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
23-04 17:29 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-04 17:29 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-04 17:29 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-04 17:29 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
23-04 17:29 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
23-04 17:29 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-04 17:29 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
23-04 17:29 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
23-04 17:29 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-04 17:29 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-04 17:29 Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-04 17:29 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-04 17:29 Gołaś, Michał
(Team Sky)
23-04 17:29 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-04 17:29 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
23-04 17:29 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-04 17:29 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-04 17:29 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-04 17:29 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-04 17:29 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-04 17:29 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
23-04 17:29 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-04 17:29 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-04 17:29 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
23-04 17:29 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana Pro Team)
23-04 17:29 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-04 17:29 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
23-04 17:29 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-04 17:29 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-04 17:29 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 17:29 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-04 17:29 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
23-04 17:29 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-04 17:29 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
23-04 17:29 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 17:29 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
23-04 17:29 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-04 17:29 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-04 17:29 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
23-04 17:29 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-04 17:29 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
23-04 17:29 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-04 17:29 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-04 17:29 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-04 17:29 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-04 17:29 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-04 17:29 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-04 17:29 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-04 17:29 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 17:29 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
23-04 17:29 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-04 17:29 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
23-04 17:29 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
23-04 17:29 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-04 17:29 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-04 17:29 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
23-04 17:29 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-04 17:29 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
23-04 17:29 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-04 17:29 Thomas, Geraint
(Team Sky)
23-04 17:29 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-04 17:29 Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-04 17:29 Vakoč, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-04 17:29 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
23-04 17:29 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
23-04 17:29 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
23-04 17:29 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
23-04 17:29 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
23-04 17:29 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-04 17:29 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-04 17:29 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-04 17:29 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-04 17:29 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-04 21:50 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:50 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:50 Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:50 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:50 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:50 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 21:50 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-04 18:45 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
22-04 18:45 De Marchi, Alessandro
(CCC Team)
22-04 16:36 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
22-04 16:36 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
22-04 16:36 Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
22-04 16:36 Power, Robert
(Team Sunweb)
22-04 16:36 Vervaeke, Louis
(Team Sunweb)
20-04 10:02 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 10:02 Henao, Sergio
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 10:02 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 10:02 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 10:02 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 10:02 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 10:02 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-04 14:52 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-04 15:39 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-03 19:40 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
21-03 18:53 Martinez, Daniel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-03 13:38 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-03 12:42 Woods, Mike
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-02 12:34 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-02 15:27 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 12:29 Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
25-01 22:33 Formolo, Davide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-01 21:53 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
10-01 21:29 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
07-01 12:24 Poels, Wout
(Team Sky)
03-01 17:17 Thomas, Geraint
(Team Sky)
03-01 15:46 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
30-12 20:02 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-12 13:24 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-12 14:58 Mas, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-12 11:57 Gesink, Robert
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-12 18:38 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
27-12 18:17 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Sky)
27-12 10:09 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-12 14:17 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-12 21:02 Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)
15-12 19:36 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
13-12 10:14 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
10-12 17:55 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-12 10:19 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)
27-11 14:48 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Liège-Bastogne-Liège

Starts on | Riders: 149 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Bardet, Romain
Cherel, Mikaël
Chevrier, Clément
Cosnefroy, Benoît
Frank, Mathias
Vuillermoz, Alexis
Warbasse, Larry

Astana Pro Team

Fraile, Omar
Fuglsang, Jakob
Izagirre, Gorka
Izagirre, Ion
Lutsenko, Alexey
Sanchez, Luis León
Villella, Davide

Bahrain - Merida

Bole, Grega
Caruso, Damiano
Mohoric, Matej
Nibali, Antonio
Nibali, Vincenzo
Pibernik, Luka
Teuns, Dylan

Bora - Hansgrohe

Benedetti, Cesare
Burghardt, Marcus
Formolo, Davide
Konrad, Patrick
McCarthy, Jay
Mühlberger, Gregor
Schachmann, Maximilian

CCC Team

Avermaet, Greg Van
De Marchi, Alessandro
Pauwels, Serge

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Herrada, Jesús
Maté, Luis Angel
Perez, Anthony
Périchon, Pierre-Luc
Simon, Julien

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

Ista, Kevyn
Jules, Justin
Lietaer, Eliot
Molly, Kenny
Paasschens, Mathijs
Peyskens, Dimitri
Planckaert, Baptiste

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Alaphilippe, Julian
Devenyns, Dries
Gilbert, Philippe
Mas, Enric
Serry, Pieter
Vakoč, Petr

EF Education First Pro Cycling

Bennett, Sean
Bettiol, Alberto
Clarke, Simon
Craddock, Lawson
Howes, Alex
Martinez, Daniel
Woods, Mike

Groupama - FDJ

Gaudu, David
Ludvigsson, Tobias
Madouas, Valentin
Molard, Rudy
Reichenbach, Sébastien
Vincent, Léo

Lotto Soudal

Armée, Sander
Lambrecht, Bjorg
Marczyński, Tomasz
Monfort, Maxime
Sande, Tosh Van der
Vanendert, Jelle
Wellens, Tim

Mitchelton - Scott

Albasini, Michael
Haig, Jack
Impey, Daryl
Schultz, Nick
Yates, Adam

Movistar Team

Amador, Andrey
Anacona, Winner
Betancur, Carlos
Erviti, Imanol
Landa, Mikel
Valverde, Alejandro
Verona, Carlos

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Declercq, Benjamin
Deltombe, Kevin
Gestel, Dries Van
Gompel, Matthias Van
Poucke, Aaron Van
Sprengers, Thomas
Verwilst, Aaron

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Delaplace, Anthony
Hardy, Romain
Ledanois, Kevin

Team Dimension Data

Gasparotto, Enrico
Kreuziger, Roman
Slagter, Tom-Jelte
Valgren, Michael

Team Jumbo - Visma

Bouwman, Koen
Gesink, Robert
Lindeman, Bert-Jan
Martens, Paul
Plus, Laurens De
Tier, Floris De
Tolhoek, Antwan

Team Katusha Alpecin

Battaglin, Enrico
Cras, Steff
Gonçalves, José
Guerreiro, Ruben
Haas, Nathan
Zakarin, Ilnur

Team Sky

De La Cruz, David
Dunbar, Eddie
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
Gołaś, Michał
Kwiatkowski, Michal
Poels, Wout
Puccio, Salvatore

Team Sunweb

Bakelants, Jan
Dumoulin, Tom
Hamilton, Chris
Hirschi, Marc
Matthews, Michael
Power, Robert
Vervaeke, Louis

Total Direct Energie

Calmejane, Lilian
Grellier, Fabien
Hivert, Jonathan
Nauleau, Bryan
Ourselin, Paul
Sicard, Romain
Tulik, Angelo

Trek - Segafredo

Bernard, Julien
Ciccone, Giulio
Conci, Nicola
Felline, Fabio
Gogl, Michael
Skujiņš, Toms
Stetina, Peter

UAE Team Emirates

Costa, Rui
Henao, Sergio
Martin, Daniel
Mori, Manuele
Pogačar, Tadej
Sutherland, Rory
Ulissi, Diego

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

Gautier, Cyril
Müller, Patrick
Pacher, Quentin

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

Eiking, Odd Christian
Martin, Guillaume
Minnaard, Marco