Added Removed

15-10 14:06 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
15-10 14:06 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Astana Pro Team)
15-10 14:06 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
15-10 14:06 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
15-10 14:06 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
15-10 14:06 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
15-10 14:06 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
15-10 14:06 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
15-10 14:06 Lopez, David
(Team Sky)
15-10 14:06 Morton, Lachlan
(Team Dimension Data)
15-10 14:06 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
15-10 14:03 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-10 14:03 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-10 14:03 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-10 20:38 Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
13-10 20:34 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
13-10 20:34 Boaro, Manuele
(Bahrain - Merida)
13-10 20:34 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
13-10 20:34 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Bahrain - Merida)
13-10 20:34 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
13-10 20:34 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bahrain - Merida)
12-10 15:36 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
11-10 12:37 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
11-10 12:37 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-10 12:37 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
11-10 12:37 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
11-10 12:37 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-10 12:37 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-10 12:37 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
11-10 12:37 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-10 12:37 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
11-10 12:37 Berg, Julius van den
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
11-10 12:37 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-10 12:37 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
11-10 12:37 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-10 12:37 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-10 12:37 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
11-10 12:37 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-10 12:37 Bono, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-10 12:37 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-10 12:37 Carthy, Hugh
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
11-10 12:37 Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
11-10 12:37 Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick-Step Floors)
11-10 12:37 Clarke, Will
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
11-10 12:37 Daniel, Greg
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-10 12:37 Debesay, Mekseb
(Team Dimension Data)
11-10 12:37 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-10 12:37 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Floors)
11-10 12:37 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
11-10 12:37 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-10 12:37 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
11-10 12:37 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-10 12:37 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-10 12:37 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team Sky)
11-10 12:37 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-10 12:37 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
11-10 12:37 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
11-10 12:37 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-10 12:37 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
11-10 12:37 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
11-10 12:37 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-10 12:37 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-10 12:37 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-10 12:37 Grivko, Andriy
(Astana Pro Team)
11-10 12:37 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-10 12:37 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
11-10 12:37 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-10 12:37 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-10 12:37 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
11-10 12:37 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-10 12:37 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
11-10 12:37 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
11-10 12:37 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
11-10 12:37 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
11-10 12:37 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
11-10 12:37 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-10 12:37 Kluge, Roger
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-10 12:37 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-10 12:37 Küng, Stefan
(BMC Racing Team)
11-10 12:37 Kuss, Sepp
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
11-10 12:37 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-10 12:37 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
11-10 12:37 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-10 12:37 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
11-10 12:37 Magnusson, Kim
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
11-10 12:37 Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-10 12:37 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
11-10 12:37 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
11-10 12:37 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
11-10 12:37 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-10 12:37 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-10 12:37 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
11-10 12:37 Mirza Al-Hammadi, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-10 12:37 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-10 12:37 Morton, Lachlan
(Team Dimension Data)
11-10 12:37 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
11-10 12:37 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-10 12:37 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
11-10 12:37 Narvaez, Jhonatan
(Quick-Step Floors)
11-10 12:37 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-10 12:37 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-10 12:37 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-10 12:37 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-10 12:37 Porte, Richie
(BMC Racing Team)
11-10 12:37 Powless, Neilson
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
11-10 12:37 Quintana, Dayer
(Movistar Team)
11-10 12:37 Rast, Grégory
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-10 12:37 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-10 12:37 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
11-10 12:37 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
11-10 12:37 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
11-10 12:37 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Quick-Step Floors)
11-10 12:37 Schär, Michael
(BMC Racing Team)
11-10 12:37 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-10 12:37 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-10 12:37 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
11-10 12:37 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-10 12:37 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-10 12:37 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Sky)
11-10 12:37 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-10 12:37 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
11-10 12:37 Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-10 12:37 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
11-10 12:37 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-10 12:37 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-10 12:37 Uran, Rigoberto
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
11-10 12:37 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-10 12:37 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
11-10 12:37 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
11-10 12:37 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-10 12:37 Verona, Carlos
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-10 12:37 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
11-10 12:37 Wang, Meiyin
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-10 12:37 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
08-10 19:30 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
08-10 19:30 Geschke, Simon
(Team Sunweb)
08-10 19:30 Haga, Chad
(Team Sunweb)
08-10 19:30 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
08-10 19:30 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
08-10 19:30 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
08-10 19:30 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
08-10 9:29 Berhane, Natnael
(Team Dimension Data)
04-10 20:19 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-08 9:35 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-08 9:06 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-08 19:04 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-07 9:23 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
15-06 10:42 Sanchez, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)

Tour of Guangxi

Starts on | Riders: 124 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

1 Armée, Sander
2 Hansen, Adam
3 Mertz, Rémy
4 Naesen, Lawrence
5 Sande, Tosh Van der
6 Vanhoucke, Harm
7 Wouters, Enzo

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Vuillermoz, Alexis
12 Duval, Julien
13 Dillier, Silvan
14 Domont, Axel
15 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
16 Vandenbergh, Stijn
17 Venturini, Clément

Astana Pro Team

21 Chernetskii, Sergei
22 Vreese, Laurens De
23 Grivko, Andriy
24 Houle, Hugo
25 Minali, Riccardo
26 Sanchez, Luis Leon
27 Villella, Davide

Bahrain - Merida

31 Arashiro, Yukiya
32 Visconti, Giovanni
33 Feng, Chun Kai
34 Boaro, Manuele
35 Agnoli, Valerio
36 Pernsteiner, Hermann
37 Wang, Meiyin

BMC Racing Team

42 Küng, Stefan
43 Porte, Richie
44 Roelandts, Jürgen
45 Schär, Michael
46 Scotson, Miles
47 Hooydonck, Nathan Van

Bora - Hansgrohe

51 Ackermann, Pascal
52 Baška, Erik
53 Grossschartner, Felix
54 Kennaugh, Peter
55 Schillinger, Andreas
56 Schwarzmann, Michael
57 Selig, Rüdiger

Groupama - FDJ

61 Armirail, Bruno
62 Delage, Mickaël
63 Démare, Arnaud
64 Seigle, Romain
66 Le Gac, Olivier
67 Sinkeldam, Ramon

Mitchelton - Scott

71 Bewley, Sam
72 Hamilton, Lucas
73 Kluge, Roger
74 Meyer, Cameron
75 Mezgec, Luka
76 Trentin, Matteo
77 Verona, Carlos

Movistar Team

81 Anacona, Winner
82 Arcas, Jorge
83 Barbero, Carlos
84 Betancur, Carlos
85 Fernández, Rubén
86 Quintana, Dayer
87 Sütterlin, Jasha

Quick-Step Floors

91 Gilbert, Philippe
92 Martinelli, Davide
93 Cavagna, Rémi
94 Narvaez, Jhonatan
95 Devenyns, Dries
96 Schachmann, Maximilian
97 Jakobsen, Fabio

Team Dimension Data

101 Berhane, Natnael
102 Debesay, Mekseb
103 Dlamini, Nic
104 Eisel, Bernhard
105 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
106 Dougall, Nic
107 Thomson, Jay

Team EF Education First - Drapac

111 Carthy, Hugh
112 Clarke, Will
113 Magnusson, Kim
114 McLay, Dan
115 Uran, Rigoberto
116 Berg, Julius van den
117 Vanmarcke, Sep

Team Katusha Alpecin

121 Biermans, Jenthe
122 Dowsett, Alex
123 Gonçalves, José
124 Haller, Marco
125 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
126 Martin, Tony
127 Planckaert, Baptiste

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

131 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
132 Groenewegen, Dylan
133 Kuss, Sepp
134 Powless, Neilson
135 Roosen, Timo
136 Hoecke, Gijs Van
137 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund

Team Sky

141 Basso, Leonardo
142 Dibben, Jon
143 Dunbar, Eddie
144 Lopez, David
145 Doull, Owain
146 Moscon, Gianni
147 Sivakov, Pavel

Team Sunweb

151 Geschke, Simon
152 Haga, Chad
153 Hofstede, Lennard
154 Kämna, Lennard
155 Andersen, Søren Kragh
156 Tusveld, Martijn
157 Walscheid, Max

Trek - Segafredo

161 Bernard, Julien
162 Brambilla, Gianluca
163 Daniel, Greg
164 Frame, Alex
165 Mullen, Ryan
166 Rast, Grégory
167 Stuyven, Jasper

UAE Team Emirates

171 Aru, Fabio
172 Bono, Matteo
173 Mirza Al-Hammadi, Yousif
174 Polanc, Jan
175 Riabushenko, Alexandr
176 Swift, Ben
177 Troia, Oliviero