Added Removed

19-03 19:15 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
19-03 19:15 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
19-03 19:15 Vergaerde, Otto
(Corendon - Circus)
19-03 19:14 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 19:14 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 19:14 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 19:14 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 16:54 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:54 Dingenen, Jordi Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:54 Gerts, Floris
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:54 Goeman, Jonas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:54 Pozdnyakov, Kirill
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:54 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:54 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:54 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 16:53 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
19-03 16:52 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-03 16:52 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-03 16:52 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-03 16:52 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-03 16:52 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-03 16:52 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-03 16:48 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 16:48 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 16:48 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 16:48 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 16:44 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 16:44 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 16:44 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 16:44 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 10:10 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 10:10 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 19:16 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:16 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:10 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 19:10 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 13:50 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:50 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:50 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:50 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:50 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:50 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:48 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
18-03 13:48 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
18-03 13:44 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-03 13:44 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-03 13:44 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-03 13:44 Ganna, Filippo
(Team Sky)
18-03 13:44 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 13:44 Journiaux, Axel
(Direct Energie)
18-03 13:44 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
18-03 13:44 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
18-03 13:44 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
18-03 13:44 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-03 13:44 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
18-03 13:44 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
18-03 13:44 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
18-03 13:44 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 13:44 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
18-03 13:44 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
18-03 13:44 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
10-03 18:09 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-03 18:09 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 18:03 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-03 18:03 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-03 18:03 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-03 18:03 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-03 18:03 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-03 18:03 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-03 18:03 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-03 17:58 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:58 Goeman, Jonas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:58 Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:58 Pozdnyakov, Kirill
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:58 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:58 Vantomme, Maxime
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
10-03 17:57 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-03 17:57 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-03 17:57 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-03 17:57 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-03 17:57 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-03 17:57 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-03 17:57 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-03 17:57 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-03 17:57 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-03 17:57 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-03 17:57 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-03 17:57 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-03 17:57 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-03 17:57 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-03 17:56 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:56 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
10-03 17:56 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
10-03 17:56 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:56 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:56 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:56 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:56 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:56 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:56 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:56 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
10-03 17:56 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:56 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
10-03 17:56 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:56 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
10-03 17:56 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
10-03 17:56 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:56 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:56 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-03 17:56 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-03 17:56 Witte, Matthias De
(Roompot - Charles)
10-03 17:54 Aaen, Jonas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-03 17:54 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-03 17:54 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-03 17:54 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-03 17:54 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-03 17:54 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-03 17:54 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-03 17:54 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-03 17:54 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-03 17:54 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-03 17:54 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-03 17:54 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-03 17:54 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-03 17:54 Magnusson, Kim
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-03 17:54 Mørch, Tobias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-03 17:54 Nishimura, Hiroki
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-03 17:54 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-03 17:54 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-03 17:54 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-03 17:54 Stokbro, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-03 17:54 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
10-03 17:53 Bjerg, Mikkel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-03 17:53 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
10-03 17:53 Brown, Jonny
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-03 17:53 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
10-03 17:53 Carvalho, Andre
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-03 17:53 Egholm, Jakob
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-03 17:53 Garrison, Ian
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-03 17:53 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
10-03 17:53 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
10-03 17:53 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
10-03 17:53 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
10-03 17:53 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
10-03 17:53 Zijlaard, Maikel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-03 17:52 Areruya, Joseph
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-03 17:52 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-03 17:52 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-03 17:52 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
10-03 17:52 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-03 17:52 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-03 17:52 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-03 17:52 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-03 17:52 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
10-03 17:52 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
10-03 17:52 Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
10-03 17:52 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Corendon - Circus)
10-03 17:52 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
10-03 17:52 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
10-03 17:51 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-03 17:51 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-03 17:51 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-03 17:51 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-03 17:51 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-03 17:51 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-03 17:51 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-03 17:51 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-03 17:51 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-03 17:51 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-03 17:51 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-03 17:51 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-03 17:51 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-03 17:51 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-03 17:50 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:50 Clarke, William
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:50 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:50 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:50 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:50 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:50 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:50 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:50 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:50 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:50 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:50 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:50 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-03 17:50 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-03 17:49 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
10-03 17:49 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
10-03 17:49 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-03 17:49 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
10-03 17:49 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
10-03 17:49 Ganna, Filippo
(Team Sky)
10-03 17:49 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-03 17:49 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
10-03 17:49 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
10-03 17:49 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-03 17:49 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
10-03 17:49 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
10-03 17:49 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
10-03 17:49 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Sky)
10-03 17:49 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-03 17:49 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
10-03 17:49 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
10-03 17:49 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-03 17:49 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
10-03 17:49 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-03 17:48 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Team)
10-03 17:48 Blythe, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:48 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
10-03 17:48 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:48 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:48 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:48 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
10-03 17:48 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
10-03 17:48 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
10-03 17:48 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:48 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:48 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
10-03 17:48 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
10-03 17:48 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
10-03 17:47 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:47 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:47 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:47 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:47 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:47 Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:47 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:47 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:47 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:47 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:47 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-03 17:47 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-03 17:47 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-01 19:28 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)

Danilith Nokere Koerse

Starts on | Riders: 171 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Benfatto, Marco
Busato, Matteo
Frapporti, Marco
Pelucchi, Matteo
Spreafico, Matteo
Vendrame, Andrea
Viel, Mattia

Bora - Hansgrohe

Ackermann, Pascal
Baška, Erik
McCarthy, Jay
Pöstlberger, Lukas
Sagan, Juraj
Schwarzmann, Michael
Selig, Rüdiger

CCC Team

Bernas, Paweł
Cerný, Josef
Gradek, Kamil
Koch, Jonas
Mareczko, Jakub
Owsian, Lukasz
Sajnok, Szymon

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Bouhanni, Nacer
Chetout, Loic
Fortin, Filippo
Hofstetter, Hugo
Mathis, Marco
Touze, Damien
Waeytens, Zico

Corendon - Circus

Bondt, Dries De
Devolder, Stijn
Hansen, Lasse Norman
Jans, Roy
Janssens, Jimmy
Poel, Mathieu van der
Vergaerde, Otto

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

Dehaes, Kenny
Ista, Kevyn
Jules, Justin
Molly, Kenny
Nõmmela, Aksel
Planckaert, Baptiste
Six, Franklin

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Cavagna, Rémi
Evenepoel, Remco
Hodeg, Alvaro
Keisse, Iljo
Martinelli, Davide
Sénéchal, Florian
Serry, Pieter

Delko Marseille Provence

Areruya, Joseph
Filosi, Iuri
Guerin, Alexis
Jones, Brenton
Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
Leveau, Jérémy
Trarieux, Julien

Direct Energie

Boudat, Thomas
Cardis, Romain
Gène, Yohann
Journiaux, Axel
Ligthart, Pim
Pichot, Alexandre
Tulik, Angelo

Hagens Berman Axeon

Bjerg, Mikkel
Brown, Jonny
Carvalho, Andre
Egholm, Jakob
Garrison, Ian
Rice, Michael
Zijlaard, Maikel

Israel Cycling Academy

Barbier, Rudy
Boivin, Guillaume
Carisey, Clément
Dempster, Zakkari
Goldstein, Omer
Perry, Ben
Räim, Mihkel

Lotto Soudal

Blythe, Adam
Dewulf, Stan
Frison, Frederik
Goethem, Brian van
Mertz, Rémy
Naesen, Lawrence
Wouters, Enzo

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

Bagioli, Nicola
Bou, Joan
Canola, Marco
Cima, Damiano
Cima, Imerio
Lobato, Juan José
Nishimura, Hiroki

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

Aaen, Jonas
Brøchner, Nicolai
Magnusson, Kim
Mørch, Tobias
Norsgaard, Mathias
Stokbro, Andreas
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh

Roompot - Charles

Bie, Sean De
Boom, Lars
Livyns, Arjen
Poppel, Boy van
Riesebeek, Oscar
Steels, Stijn
Witte, Matthias De

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Allegaert, Piet
Capiot, Amaury
Ghys, Robbe
Planckaert, Edward
Verwilst, Aaron
Vylder, Lindsay De
Warlop, Jordi

Tarteletto - Isorex

Boucher, David
Brande, Julien Van den
Dingenen, Jordi Van
Gerts, Floris
Mannaerts, Jelle
Rooze, Niels De
Vantomme, Maxime

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Bonnamour, Franck
Daniel, Maxime
Guernalec, Thibault
Jarrier, Benoît
Riou, Alan
Russo, Clément
Wagner, Robert

Team Katusha Alpecin

Biermans, Jenthe
Debusschere, Jens
Haas, Nathan
Kochetkov, Pavel
Smit, Willie
Tanfield, Harry

Team Sky

Basso, Leonardo
Doull, Owain
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
Knees, Christian
Lawless, Chris
Sivakov, Pavel

Team Sunweb

Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
Bol, Cees
Fröhlinger, Johannes
Hindley, Jai
Kämna, Lennard
Storer, Michael
Walscheid, Max

Trek - Segafredo

Beppu, Fumiyuki
Clarke, William
Frame, Alex
Kirsch, Alex
Moschetti, Matteo

UAE Team Emirates

Ferrari, Roberto
Laengen, Vegard Stake
Mori, Manuele
Oliveira, Ivo
Oliveira, Rui
Philipsen, Jasper
Riabushenko, Alexandr

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

Backer, Bert De
Cam, Maxime
Garel, Adrien
Genechten, Jonas Van
Lecroq, Jérémy
Manzin, Lorrenzo
Mottier, Justin

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

Backaert, Frederik
Devriendt, Tom
Dupont, Timothy
Gendt, Aimé De
Offredo, Yoann
Vallée, Boris
Winter, Ludwig De