Added Removed

19-05 21:49 Bekaert, Yentl
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 21:49 Cant, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 21:49 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 21:49 Deguide, Louis
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 21:49 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 21:49 Maes, Alexander
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 21:49 Mansouri, Islam
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 21:49 Reynaerts, Jan
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 21:49 Reynaerts, Wim
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 21:49 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 21:46 Aerts, Thijs
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 21:46 Beullens, Cedric
(Nationale Selectie België)
19-05 21:46 D'Heygere, Gil
(Nationale Selectie België)
19-05 21:46 Huys, Laurens
(Nationale Selectie België)
19-05 21:46 Jaspers, Ward
(Nationale Selectie België)
19-05 21:46 Molly, Kenny
(Nationale Selectie België)
19-05 21:46 Soete, Daan
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 21:46 Thijssen, Gerben
(Nationale Selectie België)
19-05 21:46 Willems, Thimo
(Nationale Selectie België)
19-05 21:39 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 21:39 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 21:39 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 21:39 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 21:39 Brammeier, Matt
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 21:39 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 21:39 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 21:39 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 21:39 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 21:39 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 21:39 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 21:39 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 21:39 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 21:39 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 21:39 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 21:39 Grivko, Andriy
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 21:39 Herklotz, Silvio
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 21:39 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 21:39 Kišerlovski, Robert
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 21:39 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 21:39 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 21:39 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 21:39 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 21:39 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 21:39 Lunke, Sindre
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 21:39 Mamykin, Matvey
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 21:39 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 21:39 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 21:39 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 21:39 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 21:39 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 21:39 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 21:39 Robredo, Alvaro
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 21:39 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 21:39 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 21:39 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 21:39 Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 21:39 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 21:39 Sterbini, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 21:39 Watson, Calvin
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:37 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Cant, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Jonghe, Kevin De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Maes, Alexander
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Ruijgh, Rob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:36 Adams, Jens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-05 13:36 Boros, Michael
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-05 13:36 Bouvry, Dieter
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Jacobs, Johan
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-05 13:36 Jans, Roy
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Peeters, Yannick
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-05 13:36 Reynaerts, Jan
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Reynaerts, Wim
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Rombouts, Seppe
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-05 13:36 Teugels, Lennert
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Wouters, Siebren
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-05 13:35 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:34 Bille, Gaëtan
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Deguide, Louis
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Deriaux, Florian
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Evrard, Laurent
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Geuens, Alexander
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Legley, Matthias
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Mansouri, Islam
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Rebellin, Davide
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Sténuit, Robin
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:32 Aernouts, Jim
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:32 Aerts, Thijs
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:32 Aerts, Toon
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:32 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Cleppe, Nicolas
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:32 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Haar, Lars van der
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:32 Hermans, Quinten
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:32 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Kessel, Corné van
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:32 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Soete, Daan
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:30 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:27 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:26 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Lunke, Sindre
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:25 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:24 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 González, Adrián
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Herklotz, Silvio
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 López, Daniel
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Mamykin, Matvey
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Mendes, José
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Merlier, Tim
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Robredo, Alvaro
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Salas, Ibai
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Torres, Pablo
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:23 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Sterbini, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:22 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Grivko, Andriy
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:21 Brammeier, Matt
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Christian, Mark
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Dunbar, Eddie
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Dunne, Conor
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Fenn, Andrew
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Watson, Calvin
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:19 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Kišerlovski, Robert
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Machado, Tiago
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:17 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:16 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)

Baloise Belgium Tour

Starts on | Riders: 138 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Aqua Blue Sport

Christian, Mark
Dunbar, Eddie
Dunne, Conor
Fenn, Andrew
Hansen, Lasse Norman
Koning, Peter
Pedersen, Casper

Astana Pro Team

Bizhigitov, Zhandos
Cort, Magnus
Gatto, Oscar
Gidich, Yevgeniy
Minali, Riccardo
Tleubayev, Ruslan
Vreese, Laurens De

Bardiani CSF

Albanese, Vincenzo
Bresciani, Michael
Carboni, Giovanni
Maronese, Marco
Orsini, Umberto
Wackermann, Luca

Burgos - BH

Ezquerra, Jesús
González, Adrián
López, Daniel
Mendes, José
Rubio, Diego
Salas, Ibai
Torres, Pablo

Cibel - Cebon

Bouvry, Dieter
Coenen, Dennis
Dieleman, Michiel
Jans, Roy
Janssens, Jimmy
Marchand, Gianni
Teugels, Lennert

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Claeys, Dimitri
Laporte, Christophe
Lemoine, Cyril
Lerberghe, Bert Van
Staeyen, Michael Van
Turgis, Anthony
Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Lotto Soudal

Buyst, Jasper De
Greipel, André
Keukeleire, Jens
Maes, Nikolas
Sieberg, Marcel
Vanendert, Jelle
Wallays, Jelle

Nationale Selectie België

Beullens, Cedric
D'Heygere, Gil
Huys, Laurens
Jaspers, Ward
Molly, Kenny
Thijssen, Gerben
Willems, Thimo

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice

Adams, Jens
Boros, Michael
Jacobs, Johan
Peeters, Yannick
Rombouts, Seppe
Wouters, Siebren

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

Asselman, Jesper
Gerts, Floris
Goethem, Brian van
Hoorn, Taco van der
Ligthart, Pim
Lijke, Nick van der
Reinders, Elmar

Sovac - Natura4ever

Bille, Gaëtan
Deriaux, Florian
Evrard, Laurent
Geuens, Alexander
Legley, Matthias
Rebellin, Davide
Sténuit, Robin

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Capiot, Amaury
Gendt, Aimé De
Noppe, Christophe
Planckaert, Edward
Rickaert, Jonas
Sprengers, Thomas
Verwilst, Aaron

Tarteletto - Isorex

Boucher, David
Jonghe, Kevin De
Mannaerts, Jelle
Rooze, Niels De
Ruijgh, Rob
Sefa, Ylber
Tzortzakis, Polychronis

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

Carbel, Michael
Daniel, Maxime
Gérard, Arnaud
Gesbert, Elie
Jarrier, Benoît
Russo, Clement
Welten, Bram

Team Katusha Alpecin

Biermans, Jenthe
Kochetkov, Pavel
Machado, Tiago
Mathis, Marco
Restrepo, Jhonatan
Smit, Willie
Spilak, Simon

Telenet Fidea Lions

Aernouts, Jim
Aerts, Toon
Bekaert, Yentl
Cleppe, Nicolas
Haar, Lars van der
Hermans, Quinten
Kessel, Corné van

Verandas Willems - Crelan

Bie, Sean De
Devolder, Stijn
Leysen, Senne
Merlier, Tim
Steels, Stijn
Tanner, David
Waeytens, Zico

Vital Concept Cycling Club

Backer, Bert De
Boeckmans, Kris
Coquard, Bryan
Ermenault, Corentin
Genechten, Jonas Van
Lecroq, Jérémy
Morice, Julien

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Backaert, Frederik
Devriendt, Tom
Dupont, Timothy
Eiking, Odd Christian
Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
Melsen, Kévin Van
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

Dehaes, Kenny
Ista, Kevyn
Mortier, Julien
Robeet, Ludovic
Stassen, Julien
Vantomme, Maxime
Winter, Ludwig De