Added Removed

23-08 20:46 Eric, Jelena
(Serbia)
23-08 20:46 Jasinska, Malgorzta
(Poland)
23-08 20:46 Laizane, Lija
(Latvia)
23-08 20:46 Lang, Mae
(Estonia)
23-08 20:46 Vysotska, Yevgeniya
(Ukraine)
23-08 20:44 Sharga, Olena
(Ukraine)
22-08 19:43 Amialiusik, Alena
(Belarus)
22-08 17:01 Kononenko, Valeriya
(Ukraine)
22-08 17:01 Vysotska, Yevgeniya
(Ukraine)
22-08 17:00 Chabbey, Elise
(Swiss)
22-08 17:00 Nordén, Lisa
(Sweden)
22-08 17:00 Reusser, Marlen
(Swiss)
22-08 16:58 Eric, Jelena
(Serbia)
22-08 16:58 Zigart, Urska
(Slovenia)
22-08 16:47 Aalerud, Katrine
(Norway)
22-08 16:47 Jasinska, Malgorzta
(Poland)
22-08 16:47 Plichta, Anna
(Poland)
22-08 16:47 Sosna, Katazina
(Lithuania)
22-08 16:46 Bussi, Vittoria
(Italy)
22-08 16:46 Gafinovitz, Rotem
(Israel)
22-08 16:46 Laizane, Lija
(Latvia)
22-08 16:46 Milaki, Argiro
(Greece)
22-08 16:46 Shapira, Omer
(Israel)
22-08 16:42 Fasoi, Varvara
(Greece)
22-08 16:41 Banks, Elizabeth
(United Kingdom)
22-08 16:41 Brennauer, Lisa
(Germany)
22-08 16:41 Cordon-Ragot, Audrey
(France)
22-08 16:41 Klein, Lisa
(Germany)
22-08 16:41 Labous, Juliette
(France)
22-08 16:41 Lang, Mae
(Estonia)
22-08 16:41 Simmonds, Hayley
(United Kingdom)
22-08 16:41 Vel, Sara Van de
(Belgium)
22-08 16:41 Velde, Julie Van De
(Belgium)
22-08 16:32 Breggen, Anna van der
(Netherlands)
22-08 16:32 Dijk, Ellen van
(Netherlands)
22-08 16:32 Kiesenhofer, Anna
(Austria)

European Championships Time Trial Women

Starts on | Riders: 26 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Netherlands

1 Dijk, Ellen van
3 Breggen, Anna van der

Germany

2 Klein, Lisa
15 Brennauer, Lisa

Swiss

4 Reusser, Marlen
13 Chabbey, Elise

Austria

5 Kiesenhofer, Anna

Belarus

6 Amialiusik, Alena

United Kingdom

7 Simmonds, Hayley
18 Banks, Elizabeth

Sweden

8 Nordén, Lisa

Israel

9 Gafinovitz, Rotem
20 Shapira, Omer

Italy

10 Bussi, Vittoria

France

11 Labous, Juliette
17 Cordon-Ragot, Audrey

Ukraine

12 Kononenko, Valeriya
25 Sharga, Olena

Belgium

14 Velde, Julie Van De
22 Vel, Sara Van de

Poland

16 Plichta, Anna

Greece

19 Milaki, Argiro
26 Fasoi, Varvara

Lithuania

21 Sosna, Katazina

Norway

23 Aalerud, Katrine

Slovenia

24 Zigart, Urska