Added Removed

17-02 19:48 Leroux, Samuel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
17-02 19:48 Tabellion, Valentin
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
17-02 19:47 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Cycling Team)
17-02 19:47 Vosgerau, Søren
(Riwal Cycling Team)
17-02 19:46 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(TotalEnergies)
17-02 19:45 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
17-02 19:45 Milesi, Lorenzo
(Team DSM)
17-02 19:45 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
17-02 19:43 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - EasyPost)
17-02 19:43 Doull, Owain
(EF Education - EasyPost)
17-02 19:43 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
17-02 19:42 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-02 19:42 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-02 19:42 Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-02 19:42 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-02 19:42 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-02 19:42 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-02 14:02 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-02 14:02 Askey, Lewis
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-02 14:02 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-02 13:03 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-02 12:55 Delbove, Joris
(St Michel - Auber 93)
17-02 12:55 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
17-02 12:53 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
17-02 12:53 Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
17-02 12:52 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-02 12:52 Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
17-02 12:52 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
17-02 1:19 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-02 1:19 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-02 1:19 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-02 1:19 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-02 1:19 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-02 1:19 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 23:41 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-02 23:41 Johannessen, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 23:41 Johannessen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 14:21 Doull, Owain
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 14:21 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 14:21 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 14:21 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 14:21 Shaw, James
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 14:21 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 14:21 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 14:20 Amadori, Julien
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
16-02 14:20 Barré, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
16-02 14:20 Berlin, Antoine
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
16-02 14:20 Couanon, Jonathan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
16-02 14:20 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-02 14:20 Delacroix, Tristan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
16-02 14:20 Goubert, Jean
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
16-02 14:20 Guégan, Maël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
16-02 14:20 Jegat, Jordan
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
16-02 14:20 Joalland, Yaël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
16-02 14:20 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
16-02 14:20 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-02 14:20 Mariault, Axel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
16-02 14:20 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-02 14:20 Mifsud, Andrea
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
16-02 14:20 Morin, Emmanuel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
16-02 14:20 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-02 14:20 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-02 14:20 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-02 14:20 Urruty, Maxime
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
16-02 14:18 Bregnhøj, Mathias
(Riwal Cycling Team)
16-02 14:18 Eriksson, Jacob
(Riwal Cycling Team)
16-02 14:12 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-02 14:12 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-02 14:12 Barthe, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-02 14:12 Bonnamour, Franck
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-02 14:12 Budding, Martijn
(Riwal Cycling Team)
16-02 14:12 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-02 14:12 Chevalier, Maxime
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-02 14:12 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Cycling Team)
16-02 14:12 Ferasse, Thibault
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-02 14:12 Gautier, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-02 14:12 Hivert, Jonathan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-02 14:12 Koretzky, Victor
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-02 14:12 Lisson, Christoffer
(Riwal Cycling Team)
16-02 14:12 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-02 14:12 Marquez, Martí
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-02 14:12 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-02 14:12 Miquel, Pau
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-02 14:12 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-02 14:12 Nørtoft, Morten Aalling
(Riwal Cycling Team)
16-02 14:12 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-02 14:12 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-02 14:12 Reinders, Elmar
(Riwal Cycling Team)
16-02 14:12 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-02 14:12 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-02 14:12 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
16-02 14:12 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-02 14:09 Brynsrud, Magnus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 14:09 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 14:09 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 14:09 Johannessen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 14:09 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 14:09 Sleen, Torjus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 14:09 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 14:08 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
16-02 14:08 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 14:08 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
16-02 14:08 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 14:08 Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
16-02 14:08 Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-02 14:08 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 14:08 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
16-02 14:08 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 14:08 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-02 14:08 Hamilton, Chris
(Team DSM)
16-02 14:08 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 14:08 Hellemose, Asbjørn
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-02 14:08 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 14:08 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
16-02 14:08 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 14:08 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
16-02 14:08 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
16-02 14:08 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 14:08 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-02 14:08 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 14:08 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
16-02 14:08 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 14:08 Quintana, Nairo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 14:08 Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
16-02 14:08 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-02 14:08 Stork, Florian
(Team DSM)
16-02 14:08 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 14:08 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
16-02 14:08 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 14:08 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 14:08 Wilksch, Hannes
(Team DSM)
16-02 14:08 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
16-02 1:33 Carisey, Clément
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-02 1:33 Denis, Thomas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-02 1:33 Jarnet, Maxime
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-02 1:33 Leveau, Jérémy
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-02 1:33 Mainguenaud, Tom
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-02 1:33 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-02 1:33 Tabellion, Valentin
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-02 1:31 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-02 1:31 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-02 1:31 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-02 1:31 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-02 1:31 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-02 1:31 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-02 1:31 Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 18:49 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(TotalEnergies)
15-02 18:49 Ferron, Valentin
(TotalEnergies)
15-02 18:49 Oss, Daniel
(TotalEnergies)
15-02 18:49 Sagan, Peter
(TotalEnergies)
15-02 18:49 Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
15-02 18:49 Turgis, Anthony
(TotalEnergies)
15-02 18:49 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(TotalEnergies)
15-02 11:37 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 11:37 Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 11:37 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 11:37 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 11:37 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 11:37 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 11:37 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)

Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var

Starts on | Riders: 118 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Trek - Segafredo

1 Mollema, Bauke
2 Kirsch, Alex
4 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
5 Hellemose, Asbjørn
6 Skjelmose, Mattias

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Godon, Dorian
12 Calmejane, Lilian
13 Cherel, Mikael
14 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
15 Touzé, Damien
16 Vendrame, Andrea
17 Warbasse, Larry

Groupama - FDJ

21 Pinot, Thibaut
22 Askey, Lewis
23 Geniets, Kévin
24 Madouas, Valentin
26 Roux, Anthony
27 Storer, Michael

Cofidis

31 Martin, Guillaume
32 Lafay, Victor
33 Perez, Anthony
34 Bidard, François
35 Renard, Alexis
36 Finé, Eddy
37 Champion, Thomas

EF Education - EasyPost

41 Carr, Simon
43 Nakane, Hideto
44 Rutsch, Jonas
45 Shaw, James
46 Valgren, Michael
47 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Team Arkéa - Samsic

51 Quintana, Nairo
52 Bouet, Maxime
53 Bouhanni, Nacer
54 Flórez, Miguel
55 Edet, Nicolas
56 Owsian, Lukasz
57 Ledanois, Kévin

Lotto Soudal

61 Wellens, Tim
62 Lie, Arnaud De
63 Ewan, Caleb
64 Kron, Andreas
65 Sweeny, Harry
66 Moer, Brent Van
67 Vermeersch, Florian

Team DSM

71 Combaud, Romain
72 Donovan, Mark
73 Hamilton, Chris
74 Milesi, Lorenzo
76 Tusveld, Martijn
77 Wilksch, Hannes

TotalEnergies

81 Sagan, Peter
83 Ferron, Valentin
84 Oss, Daniel
85 Simon, Julien
86 Turgis, Anthony
87 Vuillermoz, Alexis

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

91 Johannessen, Anders
92 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
93 Skaarseth, Anders
95 Træen, Torstein
96 Sleen, Torjus
97 Brynsrud, Magnus

B-B Hotels - KTM

101 Bonnamour, Franck
102 Barthe, Cyril
103 Chevalier, Maxime
104 Ferasse, Thibault
105 Gautier, Cyril
106 Hivert, Jonathan
107 Koretzky, Victor

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

111 Livyns, Arjen
112 Mertz, Rémy
113 Molly, Kenny
114 Paquot, Tom
115 Wirtgen, Luc
116 Peyskens, Dimitri
117 Tizza, Marco

Equipo Kern Pharma

121 Adrià, Roger
122 Sanchez, Eugenio
123 Marquez, Martí
124 Miquel, Pau
125 Araiz, Sergio
126 Tuuk, Danny van der
127 Castrillo, Jaime

Riwal Cycling Team

131 Vosgerau, Søren
132 Eriksson, Jacob
133 Reinders, Elmar
134 Budding, Martijn
135 Lisson, Christoffer
136 Bregnhøj, Mathias
137 Nørtoft, Morten Aalling

St Michel - Auber 93

141 Delbove, Joris
142 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
144 Maldonado, Anthony
145 Maurelet, Flavien
146 Paillot, Yoann
147 Niekerk, Morne van

Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole

151 Siskevicius, Evaldas
152 Carisey, Clément
153 Denis, Thomas
154 Jarnet, Maxime
155 Leveau, Jérémy
156 Mainguenaud, Tom
157 Leroux, Samuel

Nice Métropole Côte dAzur

161 Berlin, Antoine
162 Amadori, Julien
163 Couanon, Jonathan
164 Delacroix, Tristan
165 Goubert, Jean
166 Mifsud, Andrea
167 Urruty, Maxime

Team U Nantes Atlantique

171 Barré, Louis
172 Guégan, Maël
173 Jegat, Jordan
174 Joalland, Yaël
175 Le Turnier, Mathias
176 Mariault, Axel
177 Morin, Emmanuel