Added Removed

15-02 15:14 González, Mario
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-02 11:48 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 11:48 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
14-02 12:03 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
14-02 12:03 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
13-02 19:36 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
13-02 19:00 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-02 19:00 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-02 11:21 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-02 11:21 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 18:28 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:28 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:28 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:28 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:28 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-02 22:28 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-02 22:28 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-02 22:28 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-02 22:28 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-02 22:28 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-02 22:28 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-02 22:27 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:27 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:27 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:27 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:27 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:27 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:27 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:27 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:27 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:27 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:27 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:27 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:27 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:27 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:27 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:27 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:27 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:27 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-02 22:27 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:27 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:26 Britton, Rob
(Rally UHC Cycling)
06-02 22:26 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally UHC Cycling)
06-02 22:26 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 22:26 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 22:26 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 22:26 Huffman, Evan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
06-02 22:26 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 22:26 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 22:26 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
06-02 22:26 McNulty, Brandon
(Rally UHC Cycling)
06-02 22:26 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 22:26 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
06-02 22:26 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 22:26 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
06-02 22:25 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-02 22:25 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-02 22:25 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-02 22:25 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-02 22:25 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-02 22:25 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-02 22:25 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-02 22:25 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-02 22:25 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-02 22:25 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-02 22:25 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-02 22:25 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-02 22:25 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-02 22:24 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 22:24 Atapuma, Darwin
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 22:24 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 22:24 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 22:24 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 22:24 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 22:24 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 22:24 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 22:24 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 22:24 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 22:24 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 22:24 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 22:24 Viejo, Dani
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 22:23 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 22:23 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Direct Energie)
06-02 22:23 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
06-02 22:23 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 22:23 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 22:23 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 22:23 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
06-02 22:23 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
06-02 22:23 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
06-02 22:23 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 22:23 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
06-02 22:23 Terpstra, Niki
(Direct Energie)
06-02 22:23 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 22:23 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 22:12 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-02 22:12 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-02 22:12 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-02 22:12 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-02 22:12 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-02 22:12 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-02 22:11 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 22:11 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 22:11 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 22:11 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 22:11 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 22:11 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 22:11 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 22:11 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 22:11 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 22:11 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 22:11 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 22:11 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 22:11 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 22:10 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
06-02 22:10 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
06-02 22:10 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
(Team Dimension Data)
06-02 22:10 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)
06-02 22:10 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Dimension Data)
06-02 22:10 O'Connor, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
06-02 22:10 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
06-02 22:10 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
06-02 22:09 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
06-02 22:09 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
06-02 22:09 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
06-02 22:09 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
06-02 22:09 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
06-02 22:09 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
06-02 22:09 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
06-02 22:09 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
06-02 22:09 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
06-02 22:09 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
06-02 22:09 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
06-02 22:09 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
06-02 22:09 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
06-02 22:09 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
31-01 12:41 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-01 18:39 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
21-01 14:14 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-01 13:34 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
18-12 19:24 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-12 10:19 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)

Tour of Oman

Starts on | Riders: 126 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana Pro Team

1 Lutsenko, Alexey
2 Ballerini, Davide
3 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
4 Gidich, Yevgeniy
5 Houle, Hugo
6 Cort, Magnus
7 Zakharov, Artyom

CCC Team

11 Avermaet, Greg Van
12 Gradek, Kamil
13 Schär, Michael
14 Hoecke, Gijs Van
15 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
16 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
17 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Bahrain - Merida

21 Pozzovivo, Domenico
22 Arashiro, Yukiya
23 Colbrelli, Sonny
24 Garosio, Andrea
25 Koren, Kristijan
26 Nibali, Antonio
27 Novak, Domen

UAE Team Emirates

31 Kristoff, Alexander
32 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
33 Costa, Rui
34 Laengen, Vegard Stake
35 Marcato, Marco
36 Mirza, Yousif
37 Polanc, Jan

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

41 Herrada, Jesús
42 Atapuma, Darwin
43 Bouhanni, Nacer
44 Hansen, Jesper
45 Lemoine, Cyril
46 Maté, Luis Angel
47 Soupe, Geoffrey

Team Katusha Alpecin

51 Haas, Nathan
52 Battaglin, Enrico
53 Biermans, Jenthe
54 Boswell, Ian
55 Cras, Steff
56 Fabbro, Matteo
57 Hollenstein, Reto

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

61 Coquard, Bryan
62 Boeckmans, Kris
63 Le Bon, Johan
64 Morice, Julien
65 Müller, Patrick
66 Pacher, Quentin
67 Reza, Kévin

AG2R La Mondiale

71 Frank, Mathias
72 Dillier, Silvan
73 Duval, Julien
74 Bagdonas, Gediminas
75 Naesen, Oliver
76 Vandenbergh, Stijn
77 Venturini, Clément

Team Dimension Data

81 Gasparotto, Enrico
82 Gibbons, Ryan
83 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
84 Nizzolo, Giacomo
85 O'Connor, Ben
86 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
87 Venter, Jaco

Team Arkéa - Samsic

91 Greipel, André
92 Daniel, Maxime
93 Gesbert, Elie
94 Jarrier, Benoît
95 Pichon, Laurent
96 Russo, Clément
97 Wagner, Robert

Direct Energie

101 Terpstra, Niki
102 Bonifazio, Niccolò
103 Cardis, Romain
104 Gaudin, Damien
105 Grellier, Fabien
106 Ligthart, Pim
107 Petit, Adrien

Rally UHC Cycling

111 McNulty, Brandon
112 Britton, Rob
113 Coté, Pier-André
114 Vos, Adam de
115 Huffman, Evan
116 Magner, Ty
117 Murphy, John

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

121 Clercq, Bart De
122 Baugnies, Jérôme
123 Decker, Alfdan De
124 Degand, Thomas
125 Doubey, Fabien
126 Minnaard, Marco
127 Vallée, Boris

Roompot - Charles

131 Weening, Pieter
132 Asselman, Jesper
133 Duijn, Huub
134 Lammertink, Maurits
135 Livyns, Arjen
136 Steels, Stijn
137 Poppel, Boy van

Delko Marseille Provence

141 Moreno, Javier
142 Filosi, Iuri
143 Grosu, Eduard
144 Guerin, Alexis
145 Jones, Brenton
146 Leveau, Jérémy
147 Siskevicius, Evaldas

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

151 Planckaert, Baptiste
152 Dehaes, Kenny
153 Liepiņš, Emīls
154 Lietaer, Eliot
155 Mortier, Julien
156 Spengler, Lukas
157 Taminiaux, Lionel

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

161 Aristi, Mikel
162 Sáez, Héctor
163 Bagües, Aritz
164 González, Mario
165 Irizar, Julen
166 Rodríguez, Sergio
167 Viejo, Dani

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

171 Capiot, Amaury
172 Allegaert, Piet
173 Declercq, Benjamin
174 Menten, Milan
175 Planckaert, Emiel
176 Hecke, Preben Van
177 Rooy, Kenneth Van