Added Removed

10-02 13:30 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-02 15:01 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
09-02 15:01 Henao, Sebastián
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
09-02 14:58 Santaromita, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
09-02 14:57 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
09-02 14:56 Al Rahbi, Said
(Oman National Team)
09-02 14:56 Al Rawahi, Husam
(Oman National Team)
09-02 14:56 Al Riyami, Mazin
(Oman National Team)
09-02 14:56 Al Yaaqoobi, Abdulrahman
(Oman National Team)
09-02 14:56 Al-Hsani, Mundher
(Oman National Team)
09-02 14:56 Al-Mammari, Faisal
(Oman National Team)
09-02 14:56 Al-Wahibi, Mohammed
(Oman National Team)
09-02 14:56 Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
09-02 14:52 Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
09-02 14:52 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Team DSM)
09-02 14:52 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 14:52 Kukrle, Michael
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 14:52 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 14:52 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 14:52 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
09-02 14:17 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-02 14:17 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-02 14:17 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-02 14:17 Vandepitte, Nathan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-02 14:16 Hansen, Marcus Sander
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-02 14:15 Gudmestad, Tord
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-02 14:15 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-02 13:01 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
09-02 13:01 Canal, Carlos
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
09-02 13:01 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
09-02 13:01 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
09-02 12:59 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-02 12:59 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-02 11:14 Penhoët, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-02 11:13 Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-02 11:13 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-02 11:13 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-02 11:13 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-02 9:22 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
09-02 9:22 Muller, Gabriel
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 15:09 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-02 15:09 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-02 13:39 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
08-02 13:39 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
08-02 13:39 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
08-02 13:39 Lemoine, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
08-02 13:39 Lietaer, Eliot
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
08-02 12:30 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
08-02 12:30 Henao, Sebastián
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
08-02 12:30 Lopez, Juan Carlos
(Astana Qazaqstan Development Team)
08-02 12:30 Vinokurov, Alexandre
(Astana Qazaqstan Development Team)
08-02 12:30 Vinokurov, Nicolas
(Astana Qazaqstan Development Team)
08-02 10:57 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
08-02 10:57 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-02 10:57 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 10:57 Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-02 10:57 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
08-02 10:57 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
08-02 10:57 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 10:57 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 10:57 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-02 10:57 Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-02 10:57 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-02 10:57 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
08-02 10:57 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-02 10:57 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 10:57 Eg, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-02 10:57 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 10:57 Garofoli, Gianmarco
(Astana Qazaqstan Development Team)
08-02 10:57 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-02 10:57 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-02 10:57 Hirt, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 10:57 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 10:57 Johansen, Julius
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 10:57 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-02 10:57 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
08-02 10:57 Lemoine, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
08-02 10:57 Lietaer, Eliot
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
08-02 10:57 Lopez, Harold Martin
(Astana Qazaqstan Development Team)
08-02 10:57 Maeght, Dorian De
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
08-02 10:57 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 10:57 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
08-02 10:57 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 10:57 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 10:57 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-02 10:57 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 10:57 Räim, Mihkel
(Burgos - BH)
08-02 10:57 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-02 10:57 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-02 10:57 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-02 10:57 Taaramäe, Rein
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-02 10:57 Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
08-02 10:30 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-02 10:30 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-02 10:30 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-02 10:30 Rastelli, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-02 10:30 Santaromita, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-02 10:30 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-02 10:30 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
07-02 16:57 Clancy, Stephen
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-02 16:57 Dunnewind, Jan
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-02 16:57 Keijzer, Gerd de
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-02 16:57 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-02 16:57 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-02 16:57 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-02 16:57 Ridolfo, Filippo
(Team Novo Nordisk)
07-02 16:56 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
07-02 16:56 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
07-02 16:56 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
07-02 16:56 Meyer, Cameron
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
07-02 16:56 Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
07-02 16:56 Stewart, Campbell
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
07-02 16:40 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
07-02 16:40 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
07-02 16:40 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
07-02 16:40 Toumire, Hugo
(Cofidis)
07-02 16:40 Villella, Davide
(Cofidis)
07-02 16:40 Walscheid, Max
(Cofidis)
06-02 14:31 Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
06-02 14:31 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
06-02 14:31 Masnada, Fausto
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
06-02 14:31 Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
06-02 14:31 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
06-02 14:31 Tricht, Stan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
06-02 14:31 Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
30-01 11:30 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 11:30 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 11:30 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 11:30 Gross, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 11:30 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 11:30 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 11:30 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)

Tour of Oman

Starts on | Riders: 102 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

1 Cavendish, Mark
2 Keisse, Iljo
3 Masnada, Fausto
4 Schmid, Mauro
5 Steels, Stijn
6 Tricht, Stan Van

Team DSM

11 Andersen, Søren Kragh
12 Brenner, Marco
13 Hvideberg, Jonas
14 Vandenabeele, Henri
15 Vermaerke, Kevin

UAE Team Emirates

21 Costa, Rui
22 Gaviria, Fernando
23 Gibbons, Ryan
24 Gross, Felix
25 Mirza, Yousif
26 Richeze, Maximiliano
27 Troia, Oliviero

Team Arkéa - Samsic

31 Gesbert, Elie
32 Anacona, Winner
33 Capiot, Amaury
34 Pichon, Laurent
35 Vauquelin, Kévin

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

41 Taaramäe, Rein
42 Devriendt, Tom
43 Hirt, Jan
44 Johansen, Julius
45 Page, Hugo
46 Melsen, Kevin Van

Cofidis

51 Walscheid, Max
52 Armée, Sander
53 Sajnok, Szymon
54 Toumire, Hugo
55 Villella, Davide

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

61 Groves, Kaden
62 O'Brien, Kelland
63 Colleoni, Kevin
64 Konychev, Alexander
65 Meyer, Cameron
66 Scotson, Callum
67 Stewart, Campbell

Groupama - FDJ

71 Penhoët, Paul
72 Davy, Clément
73 Duchesne, Antoine
74 Konovalovas, Ignatas
75 Scotson, Miles
76 Sinkeldam, Ramon

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

81 Charmig, Anthon
82 Eg, Niklas
83 Gudmestad, Tord
84 Hansen, Marcus Sander
85 Urianstad, Martin

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

91 Zana, Filippo
92 Colnaghi, Luca
93 Covili, Luca
94 Rastelli, Luca
95 Zoccarato, Samuele
96 Cañaveral, Johnatan

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

101 Menten, Milan
102 Blouwe, Louis
103 Maeght, Dorian De
104 Meens, Johan
105 Paasschens, Mathijs
106 Rex, Laurenz
107 Vandepitte, Nathan

Euskaltel - Euskadi

111 Bou, Joan
112 Angulo, Antonio
113 Canal, Carlos
114 Goikoetxea, Peio
115 Irizar, Julen

Gazprom - RusVelo

121 Canola, Marco
122 Kochetkov, Pavel
123 Kukrle, Michael
124 Nekrasov, Denis
125 Rovny, Ivan
126 Strakhov, Dmitry

Burgos - BH

131 Räim, Mihkel
132 Aparicio, Mario
133 Bol, Jetse
134 Fuentes, Angel
135 Langellotti, Victor
136 Molenaar, Alex
137 Muller, Gabriel

Oman National Team

141 Al Rahbi, Said
142 Al-Wahibi, Mohammed
143 Al Rawahi, Husam
144 Al Riyami, Mazin
145 Al Yaaqoobi, Abdulrahman
146 Al-Hsani, Mundher
147 Al-Mammari, Faisal

Team Novo Nordisk

151 Planet, Charles
152 Clancy, Stephen
153 Keijzer, Gerd de
154 Dunnewind, Jan
155 Peron, Andrea
156 Poli, Umberto
157 Ridolfo, Filippo

Astana Qazaqstan Development Team

161 Lopez, Juan Carlos
162 Garofoli, Gianmarco
163 Lopez, Harold Martin
164 Vinokurov, Alexandre
165 Vinokurov, Nicolas