Added Removed

29-05 20:52 Geismayr, Daniel
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
29-05 20:52 Meiler, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
29-05 20:52 Orrico, Davide
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
29-05 20:52 Rüegg, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
29-05 20:52 Stallaert, Joeri
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
29-05 20:52 Steimle, Jannik
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
29-05 20:51 Henn, Luca
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
29-05 20:51 Hugger, Jan
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
29-05 20:51 Kessler, Robert William
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
29-05 20:51 Lübbers, Dorian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
29-05 20:51 Nowak, Florian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
29-05 20:51 Retschke, Robert
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
29-05 20:50 Kockelmann, Raphaël
(Team Differdange - Losch)
29-05 20:50 Petelin, Jan
(Team Differdange - Losch)
29-05 20:49 Kipkemboi, Salim
(Bike Aid)
29-05 20:49 Schnapka, Matthias
(Bike Aid)
29-05 20:48 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-05 20:48 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-05 20:48 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-05 20:47 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-05 20:47 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-05 20:47 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-05 20:47 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-05 20:47 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-05 20:47 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-05 20:47 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-05 20:47 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-05 20:45 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-05 20:45 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-05 20:45 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-05 20:45 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-05 20:45 Madrazo, Angel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-05 20:45 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-05 20:44 Kump, Marko
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
29-05 20:44 Stosz, Patryk
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
29-05 11:15 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-05 11:15 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
28-05 21:43 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-05 21:43 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-05 21:43 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-05 21:43 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
28-05 21:40 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
28-05 21:40 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
28-05 21:38 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
28-05 21:38 Cieślik, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
28-05 21:38 Schlegel, Michal
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
28-05 21:38 Sisr, Frantisek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
28-05 10:52 Aert, Wout Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
26-05 3:50 Abraham, Meron
(Bike Aid)
26-05 3:50 Badilatti, Matteo
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
26-05 3:50 Brockhoff, Jan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
26-05 3:50 Centrone, Ivan
(Team Differdange - Losch)
26-05 3:50 Donders, Jelle
(Team Differdange - Losch)
26-05 3:50 Friesecke, Gian
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
26-05 3:50 Geismayr, Daniel
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
26-05 3:50 Huppertz, Joshua
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
26-05 3:50 Kessler, Robert William
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
26-05 3:50 Knaup, Tobias
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
26-05 3:50 Krieger, Alexander
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
26-05 3:50 Leyder, Pit
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
26-05 3:50 Lübbers, Dorian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
26-05 3:50 Pardini, Olivier
(Team Differdange - Losch)
26-05 3:50 Petelin, Jan
(Team Differdange - Losch)
26-05 3:50 Pons, Gaëtan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
26-05 3:50 Rekita, Szymon
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
26-05 3:50 Retschke, Robert
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
26-05 3:50 Reynders, Jens
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
26-05 3:50 Rüegg, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
26-05 3:50 Rusnac, Maxim
(Team Differdange - Losch)
26-05 3:50 Schelling, Patrick
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
26-05 3:50 Schormair, Fabian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
26-05 3:50 Spengler, Mario
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
26-05 3:50 Stallaert, Joeri
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
26-05 3:50 Teasdale, Josh
(Team Differdange - Losch)
26-05 3:50 Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
26-05 3:50 Thill, Tom
(Team Differdange - Losch)
26-05 3:50 Westmattelmann, Daniel
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
26-05 3:46 Aert, Wout Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
26-05 3:46 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-05 3:46 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-05 3:46 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-05 3:46 Bichlmann, Daniel
(Bike Aid)
26-05 3:46 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
26-05 3:46 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
26-05 3:46 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-05 3:46 Carstensen, Lucas
(Bike Aid)
26-05 3:46 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
26-05 3:46 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-05 3:46 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-05 3:46 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
26-05 3:46 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-05 3:46 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
26-05 3:46 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
26-05 3:46 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
26-05 3:46 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
26-05 3:46 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
26-05 3:46 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-05 3:46 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-05 3:46 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-05 3:46 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
26-05 3:46 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-05 3:46 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
26-05 3:46 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-05 3:46 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
26-05 3:46 Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
26-05 3:46 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-05 3:46 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
26-05 3:46 Kipkemboi, Salim
(Bike Aid)
26-05 3:46 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
26-05 3:46 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
26-05 3:46 Kump, Marko
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
26-05 3:46 Kurek, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
26-05 3:46 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-05 3:46 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-05 3:46 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-05 3:46 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
26-05 3:46 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
26-05 3:46 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
26-05 3:46 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
26-05 3:46 Madrazo, Angel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-05 3:46 Martinez, Yannick
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-05 3:46 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
26-05 3:46 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
26-05 3:46 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
26-05 3:46 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-05 3:46 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
26-05 3:46 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
26-05 3:46 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
26-05 3:46 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
26-05 3:46 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
26-05 3:46 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-05 3:46 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
26-05 3:46 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
26-05 3:46 Prades, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-05 3:46 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
26-05 3:46 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-05 3:46 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-05 3:46 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-05 3:46 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
26-05 3:46 Schäfer, Timo
(Bike Aid)
26-05 3:46 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
26-05 3:46 Schlegel, Michal
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
26-05 3:46 Sisr, Frantisek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
26-05 3:46 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
26-05 3:46 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-05 3:46 Teshome, Meron
(Bike Aid)
26-05 3:46 Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
26-05 3:46 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
26-05 3:46 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
26-05 3:46 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-05 3:46 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
26-05 3:46 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
26-05 3:46 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)

Tour de Luxembourg

Starts on | Riders: 103 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

1 Weening, Pieter
2 Gerts, Floris
3 Ligthart, Pim
4 Meijers, Jeroen
5 Schip, Jan-Willem van
6 Riesebeek, Oscar
7 Lijke, Nick van der

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

11 Koch, Jonas
12 Cieślik, Paweł
13 Kurek, Adrian
14 Stosz, Patryk
15 Owsian, Lukasz
16 Tratnik, Jan
17 Antunes, Amaro

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

21 Laporte, Christophe
22 Chetout, Loic
23 Claeys, Dimitri
24 Lemoine, Cyril
25 Perez, Anthony
26 Le Turnier, Mathias
27 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

31 Fernández, Delio
32 Combaud, Romain
33 Finetto, Mauro
34 Jones, Brenton
35 Martinez, Yannick
36 El Fares, Julien
37 Smukulis, Gatis

Direct Energie

41 Chavanel, Sylvain
42 Cornu, Jérémy
43 Gaudin, Damien
44 Hivert, Jonathan
45 Nauleau, Bryan
46 Petit, Adrien
47 Tulik, Angelo

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

51 Sanz, Enrique
52 Iturria, Mikel
53 Prades, Eduard
54 Barrenetxea, Ander
55 Udondo, Gotzon
56 Sáez, Héctor
57 Rodríguez, Oscar

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

61 Allegaert, Piet
62 Planckaert, Edward
63 Gendt, Aimé De
64 Declercq, Benjamin
65 Gompel, Matthias Van
66 Rooy, Kenneth Van
67 Sprengers, Thomas

Verandas Willems - Crelan

71 Bie, Sean De
72 Bondt, Dries De
73 Devolder, Stijn
74 Duijn, Huub
75 Breussegem, Elias Van
76 Livyns, Arjen

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

82 Doubey, Fabien
83 Offredo, Yoann
84 Pasqualon, Andrea
85 Vallée, Boris
86 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
87 Melsen, Kévin Van

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

91 Kirsch, Alex
92 Delfosse, Sébastien
93 Jules, Justin
94 Peyskens, Dimitri
95 Spengler, Lukas
96 Masson, Christophe
97 Mortier, Julien

Bike Aid

101 Holler, Nikodemus
102 Schäfer, Timo
103 Carstensen, Lucas
104 Schnapka, Matthias
105 Teshome, Meron
106 Abraham, Meron
107 Bichlmann, Daniel

Leopard Pro Cycling

111 Brockhoff, Jan
112 Krieger, Alexander
113 Leyder, Pit
114 Pons, Gaëtan
115 Rekita, Szymon
116 Reynders, Jens
117 Spengler, Mario

Team Differdange - Losch

121 Pardini, Olivier
122 Centrone, Ivan
123 Donders, Jelle
124 Kockelmann, Raphaël
125 Rusnac, Maxim
126 Teasdale, Josh
127 Thill, Tom

Team Lotto - Kern-Haus

131 Huppertz, Joshua
132 Nowak, Florian
133 Knaup, Tobias
134 Henn, Luca
135 Hugger, Jan
136 Westmattelmann, Daniel
137 Schormair, Fabian

Team Vorarlberg Santic

141 Badilatti, Matteo
142 Friesecke, Gian
143 Steimle, Jannik
144 Orrico, Davide
145 Schelling, Patrick
146 Meiler, Lukas
147 Thalmann, Roland