Added Removed

16-08 16:48 Crista, Daniel
(Romania)
16-08 16:48 Delija, Alban
(Kosovo)
16-08 16:48 Dina, Márton
(Hungary)
16-08 16:48 Grigoryan, Stepan
(Armenia)
16-08 16:48 Ilić, Ognjen
(Serbia)
16-08 16:48 Lašinis, Venantas
(Lithuania)
16-08 16:48 Mullen, Ryan
(Ireland)
16-08 16:48 Nuha, Blerton
(Kosovo)
16-08 16:48 Roux, Anthony
(France)
16-08 16:48 Tvetcov, Serghei
(Romania)
16-08 16:48 Vauquelin, Kévin
(France)
15-08 22:30 Ahlsson, Jacob
(Sweden)
15-08 22:21 Petrovski, Andrej
(North Macedonia)
15-08 22:18 Lašinis, Venantas
(Lithuania)
15-08 22:18 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Lithuania)
15-08 22:11 Ganna, Filippo
(Italy)
15-08 22:11 Omarsson, Ingvar
(Iceland)
15-08 22:11 Sobrero, Matteo
(Italy)
15-08 22:05 Peák, Barnabás
(Hungary)
12-08 19:21 Bissegger, Stefan
(Swiss)
12-08 19:21 Küng, Stefan
(Swiss)
12-08 19:17 Tratnik, Jan
(Slovenia)
12-08 19:17 Zumer, Matic
(Slovenia)
12-08 19:06 Bodnar, Maciej
(Poland)
12-08 19:06 Maciejuk, Filip
(Poland)
12-08 18:38 Healy, Ben
(Ireland)
12-08 18:38 Mullen, Ryan
(Ireland)
12-08 18:21 Kangert, Tanel
(Estonia)
12-08 18:18 Bjerg, Mikkel
(Denmark)
12-08 18:18 Hulgaard, Morten
(Denmark)
12-08 18:13 Bárta, Jan
(Czech Republic)
12-08 18:13 Otruba, Jakub
(Czech Republic)
12-08 17:22 Kepplinger, Rainer
(Austria)
11-08 10:58 Heidemann, Miguel
(Germany)
11-08 10:58 Walscheid, Max
(Germany)
09-08 10:43 Lampaert, Yves
(Belgium)
08-08 18:28 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Italy)
08-08 18:28 Sobrero, Matteo
(Italy)
08-08 18:16 Lazkano, Oier
(Spain)
01-08 20:54 Emden, Jos van
(Netherlands)
27-07 19:51 Herregodts, Rune
(Belgium)
27-07 19:51 Lampaert, Yves
(Belgium)

European Championships Time Trial Men

Starts on | Riders: 34 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Italy

1 Ganna, Filippo
24 Cattaneo, Mattia

Swiss

2 Küng, Stefan
11 Bissegger, Stefan

Germany

3 Walscheid, Max
17 Heidemann, Miguel

Poland

4 Bodnar, Maciej
20 Maciejuk, Filip

Netherlands

5 Emden, Jos van

Belgium

6 Herregodts, Rune

Czech Republic

7 Bárta, Jan
25 Otruba, Jakub

Slovenia

8 Tratnik, Jan
30 Zumer, Matic

Denmark

9 Bjerg, Mikkel
22 Hulgaard, Morten

France

10 Roux, Anthony
21 Vauquelin, Kévin

Sweden

12 Ahlsson, Jacob

Estonia

13 Kangert, Tanel

Romania

14 Crista, Daniel
32 Tvetcov, Serghei

Hungary

15 Peák, Barnabás
26 Dina, Márton

Ireland

16 Healy, Ben

Iceland

18 Omarsson, Ingvar

Kosovo

19 Delija, Alban
33 Nuha, Blerton

Austria

23 Kepplinger, Rainer

Lithuania

27 Siskevicius, Evaldas

North Macedonia

28 Petrovski, Andrej

Spain

29 Lazkano, Oier

Serbia

31 Ilić, Ognjen

Armenia

34 Grigoryan, Stepan