Added Removed

15-06 20:53 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-06 21:27 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
12-06 15:00 Froome, Chris
(Team INEOS)
12-06 10:35 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-06 14:59 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
10-06 11:46 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
10-06 11:46 Gesink, Robert
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
10-06 11:46 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
10-06 11:46 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
10-06 10:57 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
10-06 10:57 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
10-06 10:57 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
09-06 16:31 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-06 9:30 Martinez, Daniel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
04-06 16:30 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
04-06 9:28 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-06 22:42 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-05 15:48 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
30-05 15:48 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-05 15:48 Atapuma, Darwin
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-05 15:48 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 15:48 Bernal, Egan
(Team INEOS)
30-05 15:48 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
30-05 15:48 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
30-05 15:48 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
30-05 15:48 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-05 15:48 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
30-05 15:48 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-05 15:48 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 15:48 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
30-05 15:48 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-05 15:48 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
30-05 15:48 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
30-05 15:48 De Marchi, Alessandro
(CCC Team)
30-05 15:48 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-05 15:48 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-05 15:48 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-05 15:48 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-05 15:48 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-05 15:48 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-05 15:48 Garderen, Tejay van
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
30-05 15:48 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 15:48 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
30-05 15:48 Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-05 15:48 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-05 15:48 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 15:48 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-05 15:48 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-05 15:48 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-05 15:48 Henao, Sergio
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-05 15:48 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-05 15:48 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-05 15:48 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-05 15:48 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
30-05 15:48 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
30-05 15:48 Jungels, Bob
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-05 15:48 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
30-05 15:48 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 15:48 King, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
30-05 15:48 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 15:48 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-05 15:48 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-05 15:48 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-05 15:48 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-05 15:48 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
30-05 15:48 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-05 15:48 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-05 15:48 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-05 15:48 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 15:48 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-05 15:48 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-05 15:48 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
30-05 15:48 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-05 15:48 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-05 15:48 Poels, Wout
(Team INEOS)
30-05 15:48 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-05 15:48 Porte, Richie
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-05 15:48 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 15:48 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-05 15:48 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-05 15:48 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 15:48 Rowe, Luke
(Team INEOS)
30-05 15:48 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-05 15:48 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
30-05 15:48 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
30-05 15:48 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-05 15:48 Taaramäe, Rein
(Total Direct Energie)
30-05 15:48 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-05 15:48 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-05 15:48 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
30-05 15:48 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
30-05 15:48 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-05 15:48 Zabel, Erik
(Stopped)
30-05 15:48 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-05 13:36 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
20-05 12:29 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
13-05 2:36 Zabel, Erik
(Stopped)
13-05 2:36 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-05 21:22 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
05-05 16:12 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-04 0:22 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-04 0:22 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-04 0:22 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-04 0:22 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-04 0:22 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-04 1:50 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
20-04 1:03 Pantano, Jarlinson
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-03 23:09 Viviani, Elia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
21-03 18:53 Martinez, Daniel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-03 13:38 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-03 12:42 Woods, Mike
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-02 12:29 Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
30-01 13:13 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 21:07 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
10-01 21:29 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
10-01 13:34 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
04-01 14:59 Pantano, Jarlinson
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-01 11:27 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
04-01 11:27 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
04-01 11:27 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
04-01 11:27 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
04-01 11:27 Roche, Nicolas
(Team Sunweb)
03-01 10:37 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
03-01 10:37 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
01-01 13:11 Thomas, Geraint
(Team INEOS)
01-01 13:11 Froome, Chris
(Team INEOS)
30-12 10:21 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-12 13:45 Mas, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-12 13:45 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
28-12 13:45 Jungels, Bob
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-12 18:38 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
27-12 18:17 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team INEOS)
20-12 10:31 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-12 10:10 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-12 21:45 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
18-12 19:26 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-12 19:24 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-12 11:56 Quintana, Nairo
(Movistar Team)
18-12 11:56 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
17-12 15:21 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-12 15:21 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-12 15:20 Martin, Tony
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-12 15:19 Gesink, Robert
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-12 15:19 Bennett, George
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-12 15:17 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-12 11:29 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-12 15:41 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
16-12 10:23 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
15-12 21:02 Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)
15-12 19:36 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
15-12 11:12 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
13-12 18:20 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-12 17:05 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
12-12 15:44 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
10-12 17:54 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-12 15:32 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-12 17:14 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
04-12 17:14 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-12 10:19 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)
29-11 17:50 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-11 15:27 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
27-11 14:48 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Tour de France

Starts on | Riders: 134 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Bardet, Romain
Cherel, Mikaël
Cosnefroy, Benoît
Geniez, Alexandre
Latour, Pierre
Naesen, Oliver

Astana Pro Team

Cort, Magnus
Fraile, Omar
Fuglsang, Jakob
Izagirre, Gorka
Lutsenko, Alexey
Sanchez, Luis León

Bahrain - Merida

Caruso, Damiano
Colbrelli, Sonny
Dennis, Rohan
Mohoric, Matej
Nibali, Vincenzo
Teuns, Dylan

Bora - Hansgrohe

Bodnar, Maciej
Buchmann, Emanuel
Burghardt, Marcus
Konrad, Patrick
Mühlberger, Gregor
Oss, Daniel
Pöstlberger, Lukas
Sagan, Peter
Schachmann, Maximilian

CCC Team

Avermaet, Greg Van
Bevin, Patrick
De Marchi, Alessandro
Geschke, Simon
Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
Pauwels, Serge
Schär, Michael

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Atapuma, Darwin
Bouhanni, Nacer
Edet, Nicolas
Hansen, Jesper
Herrada, Jesús
Laporte, Christophe
Perez, Anthony

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Alaphilippe, Julian
Devenyns, Dries
Gilbert, Philippe
Lampaert, Yves
Mas, Enric
Mørkøv, Michael
Richeze, Maximiliano
Viviani, Elia

EF Education First Pro Cycling

Bettiol, Alberto
Craddock, Lawson
Garderen, Tejay van
Uran, Rigoberto
Woods, Mike

Groupama - FDJ

Gaudu, David
Molard, Rudy
Pinot, Thibaut
Reichenbach, Sébastien
Roux, Anthony

Lotto Soudal

Benoot, Tiesj
Buyst, Jasper De
Ewan, Caleb
Gendt, Thomas De
Keukeleire, Jens
Kluge, Roger
Wellens, Tim

Mitchelton - Scott

Haig, Jack
Howson, Damien
Impey, Daryl
Trentin, Matteo
Yates, Adam

Movistar Team

Amador, Andrey
Anacona, Winner
Erviti, Imanol
Landa, Mikel
Quintana, Nairo
Soler, Marc
Valverde, Alejandro
Verona, Carlos

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Barguil, Warren
Gesbert, Elie
Greipel, André
Hardy, Romain

Team Dimension Data

Boasson Hagen, Edvald
Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
King, Ben
Kreuziger, Roman
Valgren, Michael

Team INEOS

Bernal, Egan
Kwiatkowski, Michal
Poels, Wout
Rowe, Luke
Thomas, Geraint

Team Jumbo - Visma

Aert, Wout Van
Bennett, George
Groenewegen, Dylan
Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
Kruijswijk, Steven
Martin, Tony
Plus, Laurens De
Teunissen, Mike

Team Katusha Alpecin

Debusschere, Jens
Gonçalves, José
Politt, Nils
Zabel, Rick

Team Sunweb

Andersen, Søren Kragh
Arndt, Nikias
Dumoulin, Tom
Kämna, Lennard
Kelderman, Wilco
Matthews, Michael
Roche, Nicolas

Total Direct Energie

Bonifazio, Niccolò
Calmejane, Lilian
Taaramäe, Rein
Terpstra, Niki
Turgis, Anthony

Trek - Segafredo

Ciccone, Giulio
Kort, Koen de
Mollema, Bauke
Porte, Richie
Skujiņš, Toms
Stuyven, Jasper

UAE Team Emirates

Costa, Rui
Gaviria, Fernando
Henao, Sergio
Kristoff, Alexander
Martin, Daniel

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

Dupont, Timothy
Eiking, Odd Christian
Martin, Guillaume
Meurisse, Xandro
Minnaard, Marco
Pasqualon, Andrea

Stopped