Added Removed

05-07 12:59 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
02-07 19:32 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-07 19:32 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
02-07 19:32 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team INEOS)
02-07 19:32 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-07 19:32 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-07 19:32 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-07 19:32 Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-07 19:32 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-07 19:32 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(NTT Pro Cycling)
02-07 19:32 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-07 19:32 Chevalier, Maxime
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
02-07 19:32 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-07 19:32 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-07 19:32 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-07 19:32 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-07 19:32 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-07 19:32 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-07 19:32 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-07 19:32 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-07 19:32 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team INEOS)
02-07 19:32 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-07 19:32 Meintjes, Louis
(NTT Pro Cycling)
02-07 19:32 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-07 19:32 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-07 19:32 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-07 19:32 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-07 19:32 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
02-07 19:32 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-07 19:32 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-07 19:32 Quintana, Nairo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-07 19:32 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-07 19:32 Rowe, Luke
(Team INEOS)
02-07 19:32 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team INEOS)
02-07 19:32 Teuns, Dylan
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
02-07 19:32 Trentin, Matteo
(CCC Team)
02-07 19:32 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-07 19:32 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-07 19:25 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
02-07 19:25 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
02-07 19:25 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
02-07 19:25 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
02-07 19:25 Gautier, Cyril
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
02-07 19:25 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
02-07 19:25 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
02-07 19:25 Pacher, Quentin
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
02-07 19:25 Reza, Kévin
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
02-07 19:25 Rolland, Pierre
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
02-07 19:25 Schönberger, Sebastian
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
02-07 19:21 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
02-07 19:21 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
02-07 19:21 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
02-07 19:21 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
02-07 19:21 Simon, Julien
(Total Direct Energie)
02-07 19:21 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
02-07 19:21 Taaramäe, Rein
(Total Direct Energie)
02-07 19:21 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
01-07 23:58 Campenaerts, Victor
(NTT Pro Cycling)
01-07 23:58 Kreuziger, Roman
(NTT Pro Cycling)
01-07 23:57 Chaves, Esteban
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-07 23:57 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-07 23:57 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-07 23:57 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
01-07 11:17 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
01-07 11:17 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
01-07 11:17 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
01-07 11:17 Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
01-07 11:17 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
01-07 11:17 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team Sunweb)
01-07 11:17 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
01-07 11:17 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team Sunweb)
26-06 14:18 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
26-06 12:38 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-06 12:38 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-06 12:38 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-06 12:38 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-06 12:38 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-06 12:38 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-06 12:38 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-06 12:38 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-06 16:48 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
23-06 16:48 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
23-06 16:48 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
23-06 16:48 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
23-06 16:48 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
19-06 12:37 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
17-06 23:22 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
17-06 23:21 Bennett, George
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-06 23:21 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
17-06 23:21 Landa, Mikel
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
17-06 23:21 Mohorič, Matej
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
17-06 23:21 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-06 23:21 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
17-06 23:21 Valls, Rafael
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
16-06 14:51 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-06 14:51 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-06 14:51 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-06 14:51 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-06 14:51 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-06 14:51 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-06 11:06 De La Cruz, David
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 11:06 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 11:06 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 11:06 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 11:06 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 0:37 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-01 19:56 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
14-01 17:07 Roche, Nicolas
(Team Sunweb)
11-01 18:33 Thomas, Geraint
(Team INEOS)
11-01 18:08 Jungels, Bob
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-01 19:08 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
09-01 23:09 García Cortina, Iván
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
09-01 18:25 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana Pro Team)
09-01 3:30 Bilbao, Pello
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
03-01 15:51 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Pro Cycling)
03-01 12:31 Zakarin, Ilnur
(CCC Team)
29-12 19:03 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
27-12 20:22 Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-12 15:46 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-12 15:22 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-12 15:22 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team Sunweb)
20-12 15:22 Bernal, Egan
(Team INEOS)
20-12 15:22 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-12 15:22 Campenaerts, Victor
(NTT Pro Cycling)
20-12 15:22 Froome, Chris
(Team INEOS)
20-12 15:22 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-12 15:22 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-12 15:22 Martin, Dan
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-12 15:22 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-12 15:22 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
20-12 15:22 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-12 15:22 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-12 15:22 Porte, Richie
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-12 15:22 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-12 15:22 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
20-12 15:19 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Pro Cycling)
20-12 15:19 Higuita, Sergio
(EF Pro Cycling)
20-12 15:19 Martínez, Dani
(EF Pro Cycling)
20-12 15:19 Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Pro Cycling)
20-12 15:19 Woods, Mike
(EF Pro Cycling)
20-12 14:29 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-12 14:28 Martin, Tony
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-12 14:28 Kuss, Sepp
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-12 14:15 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-12 13:53 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-12 13:53 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-12 13:52 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-12 13:51 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-12 13:26 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-12 13:25 Gesink, Robert
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-12 11:21 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
20-12 11:21 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
19-12 13:27 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
18-12 20:16 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
18-12 19:42 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
18-12 11:18 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
18-12 10:47 Poels, Wout
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
17-12 18:06 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-12 17:00 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-12 17:00 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-12 18:37 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
14-12 18:37 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
14-12 18:36 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)

Tour de France

Starts on | Riders: 143 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Bardet, Romain
Bidard, François
Cherel, Mikaël
Cosnefroy, Benoît
Gallopin, Tony
Gougeard, Alexis
Latour, Pierre
Naesen, Oliver
Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
Peters, Nans
Venturini, Clément
Vuillermoz, Alexis

EF Pro Cycling

Higuita, Sergio
Martínez, Dani
Urán, Rigoberto
Woods, Mike

Team Bahrain - McLaren

Bilbao, Pello
García Cortina, Iván
Landa, Mikel
Mohorič, Matej
Poels, Wout
Teuns, Dylan
Valls, Rafael

Israel Start-Up Nation

Barbier, Rudy
Hofstetter, Hugo
Martin, Dan

NTT Pro Cycling

Boasson Hagen, Edvald
Kreuziger, Roman
Meintjes, Louis
Nizzolo, Giacomo

Trek - Segafredo

Eg, Niklas
Elissonde, Kenny
Kirsch, Alex
Mollema, Bauke
Pedersen, Mads
Porte, Richie
Skujiņš, Toms
Stuyven, Jasper
Theuns, Edward

Mitchelton - Scott

Bauer, Jack
Chaves, Esteban
Durbridge, Luke
Hepburn, Michael
Howson, Damien
Impey, Daryl
Juul-Jensen, Chris
Mezgec, Luka
Nieve, Mikel
Yates, Adam

Team INEOS

Baarle, Dylan van
Bernal, Egan
Froome, Chris
Kwiatkowski, Michal
Rowe, Luke
Sivakov, Pavel
Thomas, Geraint

Bora - Hansgrohe

Buchmann, Emanuel
Grossschartner, Felix
Kämna, Lennard
Mühlberger, Gregor
Oss, Daniel
Pöstlberger, Lukas
Sagan, Peter
Schachmann, Maximilian

CCC Team

Avermaet, Greg Van
Trentin, Matteo
Zakarin, Ilnur

Team Sunweb

Andersen, Søren Kragh
Arndt, Nikias
Benoot, Tiesj
Bol, Cees
Hirschi, Marc
Nieuwenhuis, Joris
Roche, Nicolas
Sütterlin, Jasha

Astana Pro Team

Fraile, Omar
Izagirre, Gorka
Izagirre, Ion
Lopez, Miguel Angel
Lutsenko, Alexey

Lotto Soudal

Buyst, Jasper De
Cras, Steff
Degenkolb, John
Ewan, Caleb
Gendt, Thomas De
Gilbert, Philippe
Kluge, Roger
Wellens, Tim

Team Jumbo - Visma

Aert, Wout Van
Bennett, George
Dumoulin, Tom
Gesink, Robert
Kruijswijk, Steven
Kuss, Sepp
Martin, Tony
Roglič, Primož

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Alaphilippe, Julian
Bennett, Sam
Jungels, Bob
Mørkøv, Michael

UAE Team Emirates

Aru, Fabio
Bystrøm, Sven Erik
De La Cruz, David
Formolo, Davide
Kristoff, Alexander
Marcato, Marco
Pogačar, Tadej
Polanc, Jan

Groupama - FDJ

Gaudu, David
Küng, Stefan
Madouas, Valentin
Molard, Rudy
Pinot, Thibaut

Cofidis

Herrada, Jesús
Laporte, Christophe
Martin, Guillaume
Viviani, Elia

Movistar Team

Erviti, Imanol
Mas, Enric
Valverde, Alejandro

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Anacona, Winner
Barguil, Warren
Quintana, Nairo
Rosa, Diego

Total Direct Energie

Bonifazio, Niccolò
Calmejane, Lilian
Cousin, Jérôme
Grellier, Fabien
Sicard, Romain
Simon, Julien
Soupe, Geoffrey
Taaramäe, Rein
Turgis, Anthony

B&B Hotels - Vital Concept

Backaert, Frederik
Barthe, Cyril
Chevalier, Maxime
Coquard, Bryan
Debusschere, Jens
Gautier, Cyril
Pacher, Quentin
Reza, Kévin
Rolland, Pierre
Schönberger, Sebastian