Added Removed

02-10 23:47 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
02-10 23:47 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
02-10 23:46 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
02-10 23:46 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
02-10 23:46 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
02-10 23:44 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 23:44 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 23:43 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
02-10 23:43 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
02-10 23:43 Scaroni, Cristian
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
02-10 23:43 Syritsa, Gleb
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
02-10 23:36 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
02-10 23:36 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
02-10 23:36 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
02-10 23:36 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - EasyPost)
02-10 23:36 Dignani, Filippo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
02-10 23:36 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
02-10 23:36 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
02-10 23:36 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 23:36 Hellemose, Asbjørn
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 23:36 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 23:36 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 23:36 Marengo, Umberto
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
02-10 23:36 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
02-10 23:36 Padun, Mark
(EF Education - EasyPost)
02-10 23:36 Pellaud, Simon
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 23:36 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
02-10 23:36 Quinn, Sean
(EF Education - EasyPost)
02-10 23:36 Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
02-10 23:36 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
02-10 23:36 Tagliani, Filippo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
02-10 23:36 Umba, Santiago
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
02-10 23:36 Vacek, Mathias
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 23:36 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
02-10 23:31 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
02-10 23:31 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
02-10 23:31 Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
02-10 23:31 Vervaeke, Louis
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
02-10 23:29 Bax, Sjoerd
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
02-10 23:29 Bogna, Alex
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
02-10 23:29 Conci, Nicola
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
02-10 23:29 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
02-10 23:29 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
02-10 23:29 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
02-10 23:29 Stannard, Robert
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
02-10 23:28 Barbero, Carlos
(Lotto Soudal)
02-10 23:28 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
02-10 23:28 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
02-10 23:28 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
02-10 23:28 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
02-10 21:19 Delacroix, Théo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-10 21:19 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-10 21:19 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-10 21:19 Johansen, Julius
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-10 21:19 Mihkels, Madis
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-10 21:19 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-10 18:55 Aberasturi, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 18:55 Cataldo, Dario
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 18:16 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
02-10 18:15 Bax, Sjoerd
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
02-10 18:15 Oldani, Stefano
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
02-10 18:15 Zambelli, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
02-10 18:14 Desmarets, Julien
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
02-10 18:14 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
02-10 18:14 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
02-10 18:14 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
02-10 18:14 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
02-10 18:14 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
02-10 18:14 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
02-10 18:13 Aberasturi, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-10 18:13 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 18:13 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 18:13 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
02-10 18:13 Grégoire, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 18:13 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 18:13 Pacher, Quentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 18:13 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-10 18:13 Piccolo, Andrea
(EF Education - EasyPost)
02-10 18:13 Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 18:13 Tesfazion, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
02-10 18:13 Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-10 18:10 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 18:10 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 18:10 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 18:10 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 18:10 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 18:10 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 18:10 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 18:09 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-10 18:09 Cabot, Jérémy
(TotalEnergies)
02-10 18:09 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-10 18:09 De La Parte, Víctor
(TotalEnergies)
02-10 18:09 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-10 18:09 Johnston, Calum
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-10 18:09 Jousseaume, Alan
(TotalEnergies)
02-10 18:09 Latour, Pierre
(TotalEnergies)
02-10 18:09 Lopez de Abetxuko, Andoni
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-10 18:09 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-10 18:09 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
02-10 18:09 Prades, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-10 18:09 Vercher, Mattéo
(TotalEnergies)
02-10 18:09 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(TotalEnergies)
02-10 18:08 Amella, Matteo
(Team Corratec)
02-10 18:08 Baldaccini, Davide
(Team Corratec)
02-10 18:08 Hayter, Leo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-10 18:08 Masotto, Giulio
(Team Corratec)
02-10 18:08 Murgano, Marco
(Team Corratec)
02-10 18:08 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-10 18:08 Plus, Laurens De
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-10 18:08 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-10 18:08 Schleuniger, Nicola
(Team Corratec)
02-10 18:08 Sivakov, Pavel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-10 18:08 Stöckli, Jan
(Team Corratec)
02-10 18:08 Tulett, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-10 18:08 Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-10 18:08 Zobrist, Manuel
(Team Corratec)
02-10 18:07 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
02-10 18:07 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
02-10 18:07 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
02-10 18:07 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
02-10 18:07 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
02-10 18:07 Moscon, Gianni
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
02-10 18:07 Nibali, Antonio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
02-10 18:07 Rangel, Vinicius
(Movistar Team)
02-10 18:07 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Movistar Team)
02-10 18:07 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
02-10 18:07 Romo, Javier
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
02-10 18:07 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
02-10 18:07 Scaroni, Cristian
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
02-10 18:07 Syritsa, Gleb
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
02-10 11:41 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
02-10 11:41 Cimolai, Davide
(Cofidis)
02-10 11:41 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
02-10 11:41 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
02-10 11:41 Izagirre, Ion
(Cofidis)
02-10 11:41 Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
02-10 11:41 Villella, Davide
(Cofidis)
02-10 11:38 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-10 11:38 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-10 11:38 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-10 11:38 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-10 11:38 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-10 11:38 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-10 11:38 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-10 11:35 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
02-10 11:35 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
02-10 11:35 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
02-10 11:35 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
02-10 11:35 Mulubrhan, Henok
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
02-10 11:35 Rastelli, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
02-10 11:35 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
02-10 11:32 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-10 11:32 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-10 11:32 Kluckers, Arthur
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-10 11:32 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-10 11:32 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-10 11:32 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-10 11:32 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-10 11:30 Bagioli, Andrea
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
02-10 11:30 Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
02-10 11:30 Honoré, Mikkel
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
02-10 11:30 Knox, James
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
02-10 11:30 Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
02-10 11:30 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
02-10 11:30 Vervaeke, Louis
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
28-09 12:26 Agrotis, Alexandros
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:26 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:26 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:26 Impey, Daryl
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:26 Puppio, Antonio
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:26 Raisberg, Nadav
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:26 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 11:44 Balmer, Alexandre
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-09 11:44 Craddock, Lawson
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-09 11:44 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-09 11:44 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-09 11:44 Kangert, Tanel
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-09 11:44 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-09 11:44 Sobrero, Matteo
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-09 10:16 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-09 10:16 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-09 10:16 Carboni, Giovanni
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-09 10:16 Carretero, Héctor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-09 10:16 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-09 10:16 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-09 10:16 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-09 23:49 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-09 23:49 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-09 23:49 Lonardi, Giovanni
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-09 23:49 Martín, David
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-09 23:49 Muñoz, Francisco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-09 23:49 Pietrobon, Andrea
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-09 23:49 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)

Coppa Bernocchi

Starts on | Riders: 173 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

1 Alaphilippe, Julian
2 Knox, James
3 Bagioli, Andrea
4 Ballerini, Davide
5 Devenyns, Dries
6 Honoré, Mikkel
7 Vansevenant, Mauri

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Champoussin, Clément
12 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
13 Hänninen, Jaakko
14 Vendrame, Andrea
15 Gall, Felix
16 Lapeira, Paul
17 Paret-Peintre, Valentin

Astana Qazaqstan Team

21 Lopez, Miguel Angel
22 Romo, Javier
23 Gidich, Yevgeniy
25 Moscon, Gianni
26 Nibali, Antonio

Bora - Hansgrohe

31 Wandahl, Frederik
32 Zwiehoff, Ben
33 Grossschartner, Felix
34 Konrad, Patrick
35 Benedetti, Cesare
36 Palzer, Anton
37 Lührs, Luis-Joe

Cofidis

41 Herrada, José
42 Consonni, Simone
43 Cimolai, Davide
44 Izagirre, Ion
45 Thomas, Benjamin
46 Villella, Davide
47 Bidard, François

EF Education - EasyPost

51 Piccolo, Andrea
52 Nakane, Hideto
53 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
54 Padun, Mark
55 Eiking, Odd Christian
56 Quinn, Sean
57 Berg, Marijn van den

Groupama - FDJ

61 Valter, Attila
62 Armirail, Bruno
63 Gaudu, David
64 Molard, Rudy
65 Pacher, Quentin
66 Storer, Michael
67 Grégoire, Romain

INEOS Grenadiers

71 Viviani, Elia
72 Plus, Laurens De
73 Sivakov, Pavel
74 Narváez, Jhonatan
75 Puccio, Salvatore
76 Hayter, Leo
77 Tulett, Ben

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

81 Mihkels, Madis
82 Devriendt, Tom
83 Hermans, Quinten
84 Pasqualon, Andrea
85 Delacroix, Théo
86 Johansen, Julius
87 Peák, Barnabás

Israel - Premier Tech

91 Agrotis, Alexandros
92 Impey, Daryl
93 Hollenstein, Reto
94 De Marchi, Alessandro
95 Raisberg, Nadav
96 Puppio, Antonio
97 Strong, Corbin

Lotto Soudal

101 Conca, Filippo
102 Kron, Andreas
103 Małecki, Kamil
104 Gils, Maxim Van
105 Verschaeve, Viktor
106 Wellens, Tim
107 Barbero, Carlos

Movistar Team

111 Arcas, Jorge
112 Erviti, Imanol
113 Rojas, José Joaquín
114 Rubio, Einer
115 García Cortina, Iván
116 Rodríguez, Oscar
117 Rangel, Vinicius

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

121 Kangert, Tanel
122 Grmay, Tsgabu
123 Juul-Jensen, Chris
124 Groves, Kaden
125 Craddock, Lawson
126 Sobrero, Matteo
127 Balmer, Alexandre

Trek - Segafredo

131 Cataldo, Dario
132 Pellaud, Simon
133 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
134 Liepins, Emīls
135 Kamp, Alexander
136 Hellemose, Asbjørn
137 Vacek, Mathias

UAE Team Emirates

141 Trentin, Matteo
142 Laengen, Vegard Stake
143 Ulissi, Diego
144 Covi, Alessandro
145 Polanc, Jan
146 Hirschi, Marc
147 Kluckers, Arthur

Alpecin - Deceuninck

151 Conci, Nicola
152 Oldani, Stefano
153 Stannard, Robert
154 Leysen, Senne
155 Janssens, Jimmy
156 Sbaragli, Kristian
157 Bogna, Alex

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

161 Gabburo, Davide
162 Zoccarato, Samuele
163 Fiorelli, Filippo
164 Battaglin, Enrico
165 El Gouzi, Omar
166 Rastelli, Luca
167 Mulubrhan, Henok

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

171 Peyskens, Dimitri
172 Mertz, Rémy
173 Livyns, Arjen
174 Desmarets, Julien
175 Paquot, Tom
176 Tizza, Marco
177 Meens, Johan

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

181 Lopez de Abetxuko, Andoni
182 Barrenetxea, Jon
183 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
184 Nicolau, Joel
185 Etxeberria, Josu
186 Johnston, Calum
187 Prades, Eduard

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

191 Umba, Santiago
192 Restrepo, Jhonatan
193 Ponomar, Andrii
194 Tagliani, Filippo
195 Marengo, Umberto
196 Grosu, Eduard
197 Tesfazion, Natnael

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

201 Gavazzi, Francesco
202 Bais, Davide
203 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
204 Martín, David
205 Pietrobon, Andrea
206 Lonardi, Giovanni
207 Muñoz, Francisco

Equipo Kern Pharma

211 Carboni, Giovanni
212 Lopez, Jordi
213 Adrià, Roger
214 Moreno, Iván
215 García, Carlos
216 Carretero, Héctor
217 Arrieta, Igor

TotalEnergies

221 Vercher, Mattéo
222 Jousseaume, Alan
223 Vuillermoz, Alexis
224 Latour, Pierre
225 De La Parte, Víctor
226 Ourselin, Paul
227 Cabot, Jérémy

Team Corratec

231 Schleuniger, Nicola
232 Murgano, Marco
233 Amella, Matteo
234 Baldaccini, Davide
235 Masotto, Giulio
236 Stöckli, Jan
237 Zobrist, Manuel

Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek

241 Rebellin, Davide
242 Dignani, Filippo
243 Garavaglia, Giacomo
244 Burchio, Federico
245 Colombo, Raul
246 Zandri, Francesco
247 Zambelli, Samuele