Added Removed

10-10 11:51 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani - CSF)
10-10 10:45 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-10 10:45 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-10 10:44 Gołaś, Michał
(Team INEOS)
10-10 10:44 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-10 10:44 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-10 10:44 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team INEOS)
10-10 10:43 Konychev, Alexander
(Team Dimension Data)
10-10 10:40 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-10 10:40 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-10 10:40 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-10 10:40 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-10 10:39 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-10 10:39 Jarnet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-10 10:39 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-10 10:37 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
10-10 10:37 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
10-10 10:36 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-10 10:36 Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-10 10:35 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-10 10:35 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-10 10:35 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-10 10:35 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-10 10:34 Caicedo, Jonathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-10 10:34 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-10 10:34 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-10 10:34 Walls, Matt
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-10 10:33 Atapuma, Darwin
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-10 10:33 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-10 10:32 Formolo, Davide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-10 10:32 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-10 10:31 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-10 10:31 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-10 10:31 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-10 10:29 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-10 0:01 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-10 0:01 González, Roberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-10 0:01 Marengo, Umberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-10 0:01 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
09-10 23:56 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-10 23:56 Rivera, Kevin
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-10 22:20 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-10 18:34 Chevalier, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
09-10 18:34 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
09-10 18:22 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain - Merida)
09-10 18:19 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
09-10 18:19 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
09-10 18:19 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana Pro Team)
09-10 18:19 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
09-10 18:19 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
08-10 23:55 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
08-10 11:06 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 21:54 Hollmann, Juri
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 18:24 Atapuma, Darwin
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 16:57 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-10 16:57 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 16:57 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 16:57 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:57 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 16:57 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 16:57 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 16:57 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 16:57 Bernal, Egan
(Team INEOS)
07-10 16:57 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-10 16:57 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 16:57 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 16:57 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-10 16:57 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 16:57 Bongiorno, Manuel
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:57 Brown, Nathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 16:57 Caicedo, Jonathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 16:57 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 16:57 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:57 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:57 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team INEOS)
07-10 16:57 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 16:57 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-10 16:57 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-10 16:57 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-10 16:57 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 16:57 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 16:57 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 16:57 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 16:57 Doleatto, Aurélien
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 16:57 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-10 16:57 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-10 16:57 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 16:57 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 16:57 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:57 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 16:57 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:57 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:57 Ganna, Filippo
(Team INEOS)
07-10 16:57 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 16:57 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 16:57 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 16:57 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 16:57 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 16:57 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 16:57 Gołaś, Michał
(Team INEOS)
07-10 16:57 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 16:57 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 16:57 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-10 16:57 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 16:57 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 16:57 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 16:57 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 16:57 Jarnet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 16:57 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-10 16:57 Konychev, Alexander
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 16:57 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-10 16:57 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 16:57 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 16:57 Mäder, Gino
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 16:57 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 16:57 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 16:57 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 16:57 Meintjes, Louis
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 16:57 Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 16:57 Moscon, Gianni
(Team INEOS)
07-10 16:57 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 16:57 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 16:57 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 16:57 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 16:57 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 16:57 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 16:57 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 16:57 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 16:57 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-10 16:57 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 16:57 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 16:57 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:57 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 16:57 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 16:57 Rosa, Diego
(Team INEOS)
07-10 16:57 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-10 16:57 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 16:57 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 16:57 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:57 Sosa, Ivan
(Team INEOS)
07-10 16:57 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:57 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 16:57 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:57 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 16:57 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:57 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:57 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-10 16:57 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 16:57 Walls, Matt
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 16:57 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 16:57 Wyss, Danilo
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 16:57 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-10 16:57 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 16:57 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 14:58 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:58 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:58 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:58 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:58 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:58 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:58 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 11:57 Acosta, Ruben
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:57 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:57 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:57 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:57 Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:57 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:57 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 10:15 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:15 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:15 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:15 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:15 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:15 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:15 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 22:44 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:44 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:44 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:44 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:44 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:44 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:44 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)

Gran Piemonte

Starts on | Riders: 128 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bahrain - Merida

1 Colbrelli, Sonny
2 Bole, Grega
3 Garosio, Andrea
5 Padun, Mark
6 Pernsteiner, Hermann
7 Pibernik, Luka

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Dupont, Hubert
12 Champoussin, Clément
13 Chevrier, Clément
14 Frank, Mathias
15 Bidard, François
16 Hänninen, Jaakko
17 Peters, Nans

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

21 Masnada, Fausto
22 Bais, Mattia
23 Vendrame, Andrea
24 Rivera, Kevin
25 Flórez, Miguel
26 Muñoz, Daniel
27 Ravanelli, Simone

Astana Pro Team

31 Ballerini, Davide
32 Boaro, Manuele
33 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
34 Izagirre, Gorka
35 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
36 Villella, Davide
37 Zeits, Andrey

Bardiani - CSF

42 Carboni, Giovanni
43 Covili, Luca
44 Orsini, Umberto
45 Romano, Francesco
46 Rota, Lorenzo
47 Savini, Daniel

Bora - Hansgrohe

51 Majka, Rafał
52 Benedetti, Cesare
53 Buchmann, Emanuel
54 Konrad, Patrick
55 Mühlberger, Gregor
56 Sagan, Juraj
57 Formolo, Davide

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

61 Edet, Nicolas
62 Rossetto, Stéphane
63 Berhane, Natnael
64 Hansen, Jesper
65 Herrada, José
66 Maté, Luis Angel
67 Perez, Anthony

EF Education First Pro Cycling

71 Bennett, Sean
72 Brown, Nathan
73 Carthy, Hugh
74 Docker, Mitch
75 Modolo, Sacha
76 Morton, Lachlan
77 Whelan, Jimmy

Gazprom - RusVelo

81 Vlasov, Aleksandr
82 Cherkasov, Nikolai
83 Kobernyak, Evgeny
84 Kulikov, Vladislav
85 Nych, Artem
86 Rybalkin, Aleksei
87 Shilov, Sergey

Israel Cycling Academy

91 Avila, Edwin
92 Andemeskel, Awet
94 Goldstein, Omer
95 Earle, Nathan
96 Plaza, Rubén
97 Sbaragli, Kristian

Movistar Team

101 Carapaz, Richard
102 Barbero, Carlos
103 Landa, Mikel
104 Fernández, Rubén
105 Prades, Eduard
106 Sütterlin, Jasha
107 Verona, Carlos

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

111 Visconti, Giovanni
112 Bongiorno, Manuel
113 González, Roberto
114 Gabburo, Davide
115 Schönberger, Sebastian
116 Marengo, Umberto

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

121 Acosta, Ruben
122 Bagioli, Nicola
123 Bou, Joan
124 Canola, Marco
125 Nakane, Hideto
126 Osorio, Alejandro
127 Zaccanti, Filippo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

131 Barguil, Warren
132 Doleatto, Aurélien
133 Gesbert, Elie
134 Hardy, Romain
135 Le Roux, Romain
136 Maison, Jérémy
137 Moinard, Amaël

Team Dimension Data

141 Gasparotto, Enrico
142 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
144 Meintjes, Louis
145 Mäder, Gino
146 Venter, Jaco
147 Wyss, Danilo

Team INEOS

151 Bernal, Egan
152 Castroviejo, Jonathan
153 Ganna, Filippo
154 Puccio, Salvatore
155 Moscon, Gianni
156 Rosa, Diego
157 Sosa, Ivan

Team Katusha Alpecin

161 Battaglin, Enrico
162 Cras, Steff
163 Fabbro, Matteo
164 Kochetkov, Pavel
165 Hollmann, Juri
166 Navarro, Dani
167 Zakarin, Ilnur

UAE Team Emirates

171 Martin, Daniel
172 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
173 Oliveira, Ivo
174 Polanc, Jan
175 Riabushenko, Alexandr
176 Sutherland, Rory
177 Troia, Oliviero

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

181 Rolland, Pierre
182 Cam, Maxime
183 Courteille, Arnaud
184 Gautier, Cyril
185 Chevalier, Maxime
186 Müller, Patrick
187 Pacher, Quentin