Added Removed

18-09 1:03 Carter, John
(XSpeed United Continental)
18-09 1:03 Koszela, Daniel
(XSpeed United Continental)
18-09 1:03 Morris, Sam
(XSpeed United Continental)
18-09 1:03 Pargeter, Reilly
(XSpeed United Continental)
18-09 1:03 Ryck, Robbe De
(XSpeed United Continental)
18-09 1:03 Sillankorva, Jaakko
(XSpeed United Continental)
18-09 0:57 Fitzsimons, Mitchel
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
18-09 0:57 Godart, Bo
(XSpeed United Continental)
18-09 0:57 Grabis, Mateusz
(Voster - ATS Team)
18-09 0:57 Hornblow, Keegan
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
18-09 0:57 Kostanski, Mateusz
(Voster - ATS Team)
18-09 0:57 Krawczyk, Szymon
(Voster - ATS Team)
18-09 0:57 Mudgway, Luke
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
18-09 0:57 Murias, Jakub
(Voster - ATS Team)
18-09 0:57 O'Donnell, Bailey
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
18-09 0:57 Papierski, Damien
(Voster - ATS Team)
18-09 0:57 Parma, Krzysztof
(Voster - ATS Team)
18-09 0:57 Stewart, Mark
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
18-09 0:57 Stosz, Patryk
(Voster - ATS Team)
18-09 0:56 Ahlsson, Jacob
(Motala AIF Serneke Allebike)
18-09 0:56 Kagevi, Carl
(Motala AIF Serneke Allebike)
18-09 0:56 Kvist, Linus
(Motala AIF Serneke Allebike)
18-09 0:56 Larsén, Richard
(Motala AIF Serneke Allebike)
18-09 0:56 Lovidius, Edvin
(Motala AIF Serneke Allebike)
18-09 0:56 Mård, Filip
(Motala AIF Serneke Allebike)
18-09 0:55 Coleman, Zak
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
18-09 0:55 Eising, Tijmen
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
18-09 0:55 Kroonen, Max
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
18-09 0:55 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
18-09 0:55 Meer, Nick van der
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
18-09 0:55 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
18-09 0:55 Vos, Youp de
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
18-09 0:55 Wolffenbuttel, Nils
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
18-09 0:54 Wade, Aaron
(EvoPro Racing)
18-09 0:53 Boussaer, Bryan
(EvoPro Racing)
18-09 0:53 Keogh, Cian
(EvoPro Racing)
18-09 0:53 Lucas Franck, Eamon
(EvoPro Racing)
18-09 0:53 Székely, Nathan
(EvoPro Racing)
18-09 0:53 Verheyen, Maarten
(EvoPro Racing)
18-09 0:52 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
18-09 0:52 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
18-09 0:52 Schoor, Matthew Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
18-09 0:52 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
18-09 0:51 Clynhens, Toon
(Team Elevate pb Home Solution Soenens)
18-09 0:51 Jaeger, Arthur De
(Team Elevate pb Home Solution Soenens)
18-09 0:51 Vangheluwe, Warre
(Team Elevate pb Home Solution Soenens)
18-09 0:51 Vidts, Obie
(Team Elevate pb Home Solution Soenens)
18-09 0:51 Wynkele, Lorenz Van de
(Team Elevate pb Home Solution Soenens)
18-09 0:50 Gibson, Matt
(Human Powered Health)
18-09 0:49 Løland, Sakarias Koller
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-09 0:48 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-09 0:48 Gudmestad, Tord
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-09 0:48 Kielich, Timo
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
18-09 0:48 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-09 0:48 Osborne, Jason
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
18-09 0:48 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-09 0:48 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
18-09 0:46 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 0:46 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 0:45 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-09 0:45 Reinders, Elmar
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-09 0:44 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-09 0:43 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-09 0:43 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - EasyPost)
18-09 0:42 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
18-09 0:42 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
18-09 0:42 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
18-09 0:42 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-09 0:41 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-09 0:41 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-09 0:41 Kogut, Oded
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-09 0:41 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
18-09 0:40 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
18-09 0:40 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
18-09 0:40 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
18-09 0:40 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-09 0:39 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
17-09 10:09 Bomboi, Davide
(Team Elevate pb Home Solution Soenens)
17-09 10:09 Claeys, Arno
(Team Elevate pb Home Solution Soenens)
17-09 10:07 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
17-09 10:07 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
17-09 2:27 Kessel, Corné van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-09 2:26 Barnes, Toby
(WiV SunGod)
17-09 2:26 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-09 2:26 Boguslawski, Marceli
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-09 2:26 Brown, Jim
(WiV SunGod)
17-09 2:26 Foldager, Anders
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-09 2:26 Gate, Aaron
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
17-09 2:26 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-09 2:26 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-09 2:26 Scott, Rob
(WiV SunGod)
17-09 2:26 Sexton, Tom
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
17-09 2:26 Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
17-09 2:26 Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
17-09 2:26 Townsend, Rory
(WiV SunGod)
17-09 2:26 Whitehead, Josh
(WiV SunGod)
17-09 2:26 Wood, Oliver
(WiV SunGod)
17-09 2:26 Wood, Reece
(WiV SunGod)
17-09 2:11 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
17-09 2:11 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
17-09 2:11 Bernard, Thibaut
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
17-09 2:11 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
17-09 2:11 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
17-09 2:11 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
17-09 2:11 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
17-09 2:11 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
16-09 2:27 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-09 2:27 Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-09 2:27 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-09 2:27 Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-09 2:27 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-09 2:27 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
14-09 23:55 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 23:55 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 23:55 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 23:55 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 23:55 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-09 23:47 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-09 23:47 Boguslawski, Marceli
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
14-09 23:47 Foldager, Anders
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
13-09 11:44 Ahlsson, Jonathan
(Motala AIF Serneke Allebike)
13-09 11:44 Jagerstål, Niklas
(Motala AIF Serneke Allebike)
13-09 11:44 Kvist, Linus
(Motala AIF Serneke Allebike)
13-09 11:44 Lennartsson, Hugo
(Motala AIF Serneke Allebike)
13-09 11:44 Lovidius, Edvin
(Motala AIF Serneke Allebike)
13-09 11:44 Vernersson, Lukas
(Motala AIF Serneke Allebike)
13-09 11:39 Grabis, Mateusz
(Voster - ATS Team)
13-09 11:39 Kostanski, Mateusz
(Voster - ATS Team)
13-09 11:39 Murias, Jakub
(Voster - ATS Team)
13-09 11:39 Stosz, Patryk
(Voster - ATS Team)
12-09 16:24 Aasvold, Kristian
(Human Powered Health)
12-09 16:24 Ahlsson, Jacob
(Motala AIF Serneke Allebike)
12-09 16:24 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
12-09 16:24 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 16:24 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
12-09 16:24 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 16:24 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-09 16:24 Baak, Jord
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-09 16:24 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
12-09 16:24 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-09 16:24 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 16:24 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-09 16:24 Blikra, Erlend
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-09 16:24 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
12-09 16:24 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-09 16:24 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 16:24 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 16:24 Carpenter, Robin
(Human Powered Health)
12-09 16:24 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
12-09 16:24 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
12-09 16:24 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-09 16:24 Coleman, Zak
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 16:24 D'Heygere, Gil
(Minerva Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Dehairs, Simon
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
12-09 16:24 Del Grosso, Tibor
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
12-09 16:24 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
12-09 16:24 Dens, Tuur
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 16:24 Doull, Owain
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-09 16:24 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-09 16:24 Dyck, Jarne Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-09 16:24 Eising, Tijmen
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
12-09 16:24 Eyskens, Jeroen
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-09 16:24 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
12-09 16:24 Fitzsimons, Mitchel
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
12-09 16:24 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 16:24 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 16:24 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
12-09 16:24 Gate, Aaron
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
12-09 16:24 Gibson, Matt
(Human Powered Health)
12-09 16:24 Goeman, Andreas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-09 16:24 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-09 16:24 Gudmestad, Tord
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Habets, Jordan
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
12-09 16:24 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 16:24 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-09 16:24 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-09 16:24 Hornblow, Keegan
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
12-09 16:24 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
12-09 16:24 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
12-09 16:24 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-09 16:24 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-09 16:24 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
12-09 16:24 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
12-09 16:24 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-09 16:24 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Human Powered Health)
12-09 16:24 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-09 16:24 Krawczyk, Szymon
(Voster - ATS Team)
12-09 16:24 Kreder, Wesley
(Cofidis)
12-09 16:24 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-09 16:24 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 16:24 Lange, Thijs de
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
12-09 16:24 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-09 16:24 Lauk, Karl Patrick
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-09 16:24 Lemmens, Sander
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-09 16:24 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
12-09 16:24 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 16:24 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-09 16:24 Marsman, Tim
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
12-09 16:24 McDunphy, Conn
(EvoPro Racing)
12-09 16:24 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 16:24 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 16:24 Mudgway, Luke
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
12-09 16:24 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-09 16:24 O'Donnell, Bailey
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
12-09 16:24 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-09 16:24 Papierski, Damien
(Voster - ATS Team)
12-09 16:24 Parma, Krzysztof
(Voster - ATS Team)
12-09 16:24 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-09 16:24 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
12-09 16:24 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
12-09 16:24 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-09 16:24 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 16:24 Relaes, Jacob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-09 16:24 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-09 16:24 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
12-09 16:24 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-09 16:24 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 16:24 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-09 16:24 Saver, Kasper
(Minerva Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-09 16:24 Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
12-09 16:24 Sexton, Tom
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
12-09 16:24 Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
12-09 16:24 Stewart, Campbell
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-09 16:24 Stewart, Mark
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
12-09 16:24 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-09 16:24 Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-09 16:24 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
12-09 16:24 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
12-09 16:24 Tricht, Stan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
12-09 16:24 Tulner, Rens
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
12-09 16:24 Vandepitte, Nathan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-09 16:24 Vandevelde, Yentl
(Minerva Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 16:24 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-09 16:24 Vanoverschelde, Kobe
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-09 16:24 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
12-09 16:24 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Vos, Adam de
(Human Powered Health)
12-09 16:24 Vries, Hartthijs de
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
12-09 16:24 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-09 16:24 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
12-09 16:24 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-09 11:09 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)

Gooikse Pijl

Starts on | Riders: 153 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

1 Jakobsen, Fabio
2 Cavendish, Mark
3 Devenyns, Dries
5 Keisse, Iljo
6 Lerberghe, Bert Van
7 Tricht, Stan Van

Lotto Soudal

11 Lie, Arnaud De
12 Campenaerts, Victor
13 Grignard, Sébastien
14 Beullens, Cedric
16 Moer, Brent Van
17 Vermeersch, Florian

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

21 Bakelants, Jan
22 Claeys, Dimitri
23 Vliegen, Loïc
24 Kristoff, Alexander
25 Thijssen, Gerben
26 Kessel, Corné van
27 Poppel, Boy van

Israel - Premier Tech

31 Boivin, Guillaume
32 Strong, Corbin
33 Kogut, Oded
34 Jones, Taj
35 Asbroeck, Tom Van
36 Vanmarcke, Sep
37 Einhorn, Itamar

Bora - Hansgrohe

41 Archbold, Shane
42 Gamper, Patrick
43 Haller, Marco
44 Laas, Martin
45 Meeus, Jordi
47 Schelling, Ide

Cofidis

51 Allegaert, Piet
52 Champion, Thomas
53 Delettre, Alexandre
54 Consonni, Simone
55 Kreder, Wesley
56 Carvalho, André

EF Education - EasyPost

61 Doull, Owain
62 Healy, Ben
63 Keukeleire, Jens
64 Scully, Tom
65 Rutsch, Jonas
66 Berg, Marijn van den
67 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

71 Reinders, Elmar
72 Groves, Kaden
73 Juul-Jensen, Chris
74 Konychev, Alexander
75 O'Brien, Kelland
76 Stewart, Campbell
77 Groenewegen, Dylan

Movistar Team

81 Barta, Will
82 Elosegui, Iñigo
83 Erviti, Imanol
84 Jacobs, Johan
85 Kanter, Max
86 Norsgaard, Mathias
87 Torres, Albert

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

91 Vylder, Lindsay De
92 Pestel, Sander De
93 Marit, Arne
94 Dens, Tuur
95 Rooy, Kenneth Van
96 Vanhoof, Ward
97 Weemaes, Sasha

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

101 Dupont, Timothy
102 Lauk, Karl Patrick
103 Bernard, Thibaut
104 Peyskens, Dimitri
105 Rex, Laurenz
106 Robeet, Ludovic
107 Vandepitte, Nathan

Alpecin - Deceuninck

111 Philipsen, Jasper
112 Kielich, Timo
113 Bondt, Dries De
114 Planckaert, Edward
115 Thwaites, Scott
116 Dehairs, Simon
117 Osborne, Jason

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

121 Saugstad, Lars
122 Abrahamsen, Jonas
123 Kulset, Kristian
124 Resell, Erik
125 Løland, Sakarias Koller
126 Blikra, Erlend
127 Hansen, Lasse Norman

Human Powered Health

131 Aasvold, Kristian
132 Bassett, Stephen
133 Carpenter, Robin
135 Kleijn, Arvid de
136 Vos, Adam de
137 Jensen, August

Tarteletto - Isorex

141 Teugels, Lennert
142 Marchand, Gianni
143 Goeman, Andreas
144 Eyskens, Jeroen
145 Vanoverschelde, Kobe
146 Lemmens, Sander
147 Relaes, Jacob

Team Elevate pb Home Solution Soenens

151 Bomboi, Davide
152 Claeys, Arno
153 Clynhens, Toon
154 Jaeger, Arthur De
155 Wynkele, Lorenz Van de
156 Vangheluwe, Warre
157 Vidts, Obie

Minerva Cycling Team

161 Vandevelde, Yentl
162 Saver, Kasper
163 Dyck, Jarne Van
164 Joseph, Thomas
165 D'Heygere, Gil
166 Borra, Gilles
167 Schoor, Matthew Van

WiV SunGod

171 Townsend, Rory
172 Scott, Rob
173 Brown, Jim
174 Wood, Reece
175 Whitehead, Josh
176 Barnes, Toby
177 Wood, Oliver

EvoPro Racing

181 Verheyen, Maarten
182 McDunphy, Conn
183 Boussaer, Bryan
184 Székely, Nathan
185 Keogh, Cian
186 Wade, Aaron
187 Lucas Franck, Eamon

Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel

191 Del Grosso, Tibor
192 Lange, Thijs de
193 Vries, Hartthijs de
194 Habets, Jordan
195 Marsman, Tim
196 Tulner, Rens

VolkerWessels Cycling Team

201 Baak, Jord
202 Kroonen, Max
203 Meer, Nick van der
204 Vos, Youp de
205 Wolffenbuttel, Nils

Motala AIF Serneke Allebike

231 Kagevi, Carl
232 Ahlsson, Jonathan
233 Jagerstål, Niklas
234 Larsén, Richard
235 Mård, Filip
236 Lennartsson, Hugo
237 Vernersson, Lukas

XSpeed United Continental

241 Godart, Bo
242 Koszela, Daniel
243 Ryck, Robbe De
244 Sillankorva, Jaakko
245 Carter, John
246 Morris, Sam
247 Pargeter, Reilly