Added Removed

15-05 18:10 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
15-05 18:10 Bendixen, Louis
(Team Coop)
15-05 18:10 Ludvigsson, Fredrik
(Team Coop)
15-05 18:10 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
15-05 18:08 Jonghe, Kevin De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
15-05 18:08 Leigh, Andy
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
15-05 18:05 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-05 18:05 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-05 18:05 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-05 18:05 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-05 18:02 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-05 18:02 Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-05 14:56 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
12-05 14:56 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Virtu Cycling)
12-05 14:56 Fløtten, Audun Brekke
(Team Virtu Cycling)
12-05 14:56 Kamp, Alexander
(Team Virtu Cycling)
12-05 14:56 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
12-05 14:56 Larsen, Niklas
(Team Virtu Cycling)
12-05 14:56 Resell, Erik Nordsæter
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
12-05 14:56 Schultz, Jesper
(Team Virtu Cycling)
12-05 14:56 Skaarseth, Anders
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-05 14:56 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
12-05 14:56 Veyhe, Torkil
(Team Virtu Cycling)
12-05 14:56 Wærsted, Syver Westgaard
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
12-05 14:55 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
(Team Coop)
12-05 14:55 Aasvold, Kristian
(Team Coop)
12-05 14:55 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-05 14:55 Hagen, Krister
(Team Coop)
12-05 14:55 Jonghe, Kevin De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-05 14:55 Ludvigsson, Fredrik
(Team Coop)
12-05 14:55 Lukkedal, Øivind
(Team Coop)
12-05 14:55 Ruijgh, Rob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-05 14:55 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-05 14:55 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-05 14:55 Torres, Sergio
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-05 14:55 Trondsen, Trond Håkon
(Team Coop)
12-05 14:54 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-05 14:54 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Joker Icopal)
12-05 14:54 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Joker Icopal)
12-05 14:54 Hoem, Bjørn Tore
(Joker Icopal)
12-05 14:54 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-05 14:54 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-05 14:54 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-05 14:54 Skjerping, Kristoffer
(Joker Icopal)
12-05 14:54 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-05 14:54 Tiller, Rasmus Fossum
(Joker Icopal)
12-05 14:54 Vangstad, Andreas
(Joker Icopal)
12-05 14:54 Warnier, Antoine
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-05 14:53 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-05 14:53 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-05 14:53 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-05 14:53 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-05 14:53 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-05 14:53 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-05 14:52 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-05 14:52 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-05 14:52 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-05 14:52 Foliforov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-05 14:52 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-05 14:52 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-05 14:52 Lagutin, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-05 14:52 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-05 14:52 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-05 14:52 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-05 14:52 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-05 14:52 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-05 14:51 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-05 14:51 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-05 14:51 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-05 14:51 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-05 14:51 González, Aitor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-05 14:51 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-05 14:51 Mihaylov, Nikolay
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-05 14:51 Prades, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-05 14:51 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-05 14:51 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-05 14:51 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-05 14:51 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-05 14:50 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
12-05 14:50 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-05 14:50 Banaszek, Alan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-05 14:50 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-05 14:50 Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani CSF)
12-05 14:50 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-05 14:50 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-05 14:50 Kurek, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-05 14:50 Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
12-05 14:50 Mas, Lluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-05 14:50 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-05 14:50 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
12-05 14:50 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF)
12-05 14:50 Schlegel, Michal
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-05 14:50 Schultz, Nick
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-05 14:50 Sisr, Frantisek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-05 14:50 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
12-05 14:50 Yssaad, Yannis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-05 14:49 Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-05 14:49 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-05 14:49 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-05 14:49 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-05 14:49 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-05 14:49 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-05 14:49 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-05 14:49 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-05 14:49 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-05 14:49 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-05 14:49 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-05 14:49 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-05 14:49 Pearson, Daniel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-05 14:49 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-05 14:49 Warbasse, Larry
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-05 14:49 Watson, Calvin
(Aqua Blue Sport)
12-05 14:49 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-05 14:49 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-05 14:48 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
12-05 14:48 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
12-05 14:48 Martens, Paul
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
12-05 14:48 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
12-05 14:47 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
12-05 14:47 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
12-05 14:47 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Team Dimension Data)
12-05 14:47 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
12-05 14:47 Kudus, Merhawi
(Team Dimension Data)
12-05 13:29 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
12-05 13:29 Deignan, Philip
(Team Sky)
12-05 13:29 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
12-05 13:29 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
12-05 13:29 Intxausti, Beñat
(Team Sky)
12-05 13:29 Lopez, David
(Team Sky)
29-12 18:27 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
17-12 21:20 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-11 11:25 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)

Tour of Norway

Starts on | Riders: 120 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Dimension Data

1 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
2 Dougall, Nic
3 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
4 Dlamini, Nic
5 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
6 Kudus, Merhawi

Team Sky

11 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
12 Deignan, Philip
13 Dibben, Jon
14 Basso, Leonardo
15 Intxausti, Beñat
16 Lopez, David

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

21 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
22 Groenewegen, Dylan
23 Boom, Lars
24 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
25 Martens, Paul
26 Roosen, Timo

Israel Cycling Academy

31 Earle, Nathan
32 Holst Enger, Sondre
33 Goldstein, Omer
34 Jensen, August
35 Turek, Daniel
36 Winden, Dennis van

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

41 Weening, Pieter
42 Gerts, Floris
43 Ligthart, Pim
44 Meijers, Jeroen
45 Lijke, Nick van der
46 Greef, Robbert de

Aqua Blue Sport

51 Archbold, Shane
52 Denifl, Stefan
53 Kreder, Michel
54 Pearson, Daniel
55 Warbasse, Larry
56 Watson, Calvin

Bardiani CSF

61 Albanese, Vincenzo
62 Bresciani, Michael
63 Maronese, Marco
64 Rota, Lorenzo
65 Savini, Daniel
66 Wackermann, Luca

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

71 Aranburu, Alex
72 Irisarri, Jon
73 Mas, Lluis
74 Molina, Antonio
75 Schultz, Nick
76 Yssaad, Yannis

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

81 Banaszek, Alan
82 Bernas, Paweł
83 Koch, Jonas
84 Kurek, Adrian
85 Schlegel, Michal
86 Sisr, Frantisek

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

91 El Fares, Julien
92 Finetto, Mauro
93 Jones, Brenton
94 Mihaylov, Nikolay
95 Siskevicius, Evaldas
96 Smukulis, Gatis

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

101 Aberasturi, Jon
102 Bagües, Aritz
103 González, Aitor
104 Prades, Eduard
105 Sáez, Héctor
106 Samitier, Sergio

Gazprom - RusVelo

111 Maikin, Roman
112 Foliforov, Alexander
113 Lagutin, Sergey
114 Porsev, Alexander
115 Rovny, Ivan
116 Shalunov, Evgeny

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

121 Deltombe, Kevin
122 Farazijn, Maxime
123 Menten, Milan
124 Gestel, Dries Van
125 Hecke, Preben Van
126 Warlop, Jordi

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

131 Baugnies, Jérôme
132 Kreder, Wesley
133 McNally, Mark
134 Vallée, Boris
135 Melsen, Kévin Van
136 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

141 Delfosse, Sébastien
142 Jules, Justin
143 Kirsch, Alex
144 Peyskens, Dimitri
145 Spengler, Lukas
146 Warnier, Antoine

Joker Icopal

151 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
152 Hoelgaard, Markus
153 Hoem, Bjørn Tore
154 Skjerping, Kristoffer
155 Tiller, Rasmus Fossum
156 Vangstad, Andreas

Tarteletto - Isorex

161 Boucher, David
162 Stockman, Abram
163 Ruijgh, Rob
164 Sefa, Ylber
165 Torres, Sergio
166 Leigh, Andy

Team Coop

171 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
172 Aasvold, Kristian
173 Hagen, Krister
174 Bendixen, Louis
175 Lukkedal, Øivind
176 Trondsen, Trond Håkon

Team Virtu Cycling

181 Fløtten, Audun Brekke
182 Kamp, Alexander
183 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
184 Larsen, Niklas
185 Schultz, Jesper
186 Veyhe, Torkil

Uno-X Norwegian Development Team

191 Saugstad, Lars
192 Kulset, Kristian
193 Resell, Erik Nordsæter
195 Træen, Torstein
196 Wærsted, Syver Westgaard

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

194 Skaarseth, Anders