Added Removed

27-05 18:34 Lunder, Eirik
(Team Coop)
27-05 18:33 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
(Team Coop)
27-05 18:31 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
27-05 18:31 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
27-05 18:31 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
27-05 18:31 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
27-05 18:31 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
27-05 18:29 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-05 18:29 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-05 16:52 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
27-05 16:52 Mäder, Gino
(Team Dimension Data)
27-05 12:51 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
27-05 12:51 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
27-05 12:47 Ganna, Filippo
(Team INEOS)
27-05 12:47 Swift, Ben
(Team INEOS)
27-05 12:46 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-05 12:46 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-05 0:45 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
27-05 0:45 Skjerping, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
27-05 0:44 Eriksson, Jacob
(Team Coop)
27-05 0:44 Sotberg, Andre
(Team Coop)
27-05 0:38 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-05 7:54 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
(Team Coop)
23-05 7:54 Aasvold, Kristian
(Team Coop)
23-05 7:54 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
23-05 7:54 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-05 7:54 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
23-05 7:54 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-05 7:54 Banaszek, Alan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-05 7:54 Bendixen, Louis
(Team Coop)
23-05 7:54 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
23-05 7:54 Bohórquez, Hernando
(Astana Pro Team)
23-05 7:54 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-05 7:54 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
23-05 7:54 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-05 7:54 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-05 7:54 Dahl, Herman
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
23-05 7:54 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-05 7:54 Evensen, Henrik
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
23-05 7:54 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
23-05 7:54 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
23-05 7:54 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
23-05 7:54 Forfang, Ole
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
23-05 7:54 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-05 7:54 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
23-05 7:54 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-05 7:54 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-05 7:54 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
23-05 7:54 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Lotto Soudal)
23-05 7:54 Hagen, Krister
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-05 7:54 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-05 7:54 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-05 7:54 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-05 7:54 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence)
23-05 7:54 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-05 7:54 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
23-05 7:54 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-05 7:54 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
23-05 7:54 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
23-05 7:54 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
23-05 7:54 Lunke, Sindre
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-05 7:54 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
23-05 7:54 Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-05 7:54 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-05 7:54 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-05 7:54 Mora, Sebastián
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-05 7:54 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
23-05 7:54 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
23-05 7:54 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
23-05 7:54 Resell, Erik Nordsæter
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
23-05 7:54 Røinås, Fridtjof
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
23-05 7:54 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
23-05 7:54 Skaarseth, Iver
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
23-05 7:54 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-05 7:54 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
23-05 7:54 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-05 7:54 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
23-05 7:54 Trondsen, Trond Håkon
(Team Coop)
23-05 7:54 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-05 7:54 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-05 7:54 Vangstad, Andreas
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
23-05 7:54 Veyhe, Torkil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-05 7:54 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
23-05 7:54 Wærenskjold, Søren
(Joker Fuel of Norway)
23-05 7:54 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-05 7:54 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
23-05 7:54 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-05 7:54 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-05 7:49 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-05 7:49 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-05 7:49 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-05 7:49 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
23-05 7:49 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
23-05 7:49 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-05 7:49 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-05 7:49 Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
23-05 7:49 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
23-05 7:49 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-05 7:49 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-05 7:49 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-05 7:49 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-05 7:49 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-05 7:49 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team Sunweb)
23-05 7:49 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-05 7:49 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-05 7:49 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-05 7:49 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-05 7:49 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
23-05 7:49 Tier, Floris De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-05 7:49 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-05 7:49 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-05 7:47 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-05 7:47 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
23-05 7:47 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-05 7:47 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
23-05 7:47 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
23-05 7:47 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-05 7:47 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-05 7:47 Ganna, Filippo
(Team INEOS)
23-05 7:47 Gołaś, Michał
(Team INEOS)
23-05 7:47 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team INEOS)
23-05 7:47 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-05 7:47 Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team INEOS)
23-05 7:47 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-05 7:47 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-05 7:47 Lawless, Chris
(Team INEOS)
23-05 7:47 Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-05 7:47 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-05 7:47 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-05 7:47 Scully, Tom
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-05 7:47 Stannard, Ian
(Team INEOS)
23-05 7:47 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-05 7:47 Tiller, Rasmus
(Team Dimension Data)
23-05 7:47 Vakoč, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
23-05 7:47 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
23-05 7:47 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
23-05 7:47 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
20-05 12:29 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
25-04 18:42 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
19-04 20:30 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-04 9:25 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-01 23:56 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-12 19:24 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
15-12 19:36 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)

Tour of Norway

Starts on | Riders: 124 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Kristoff, Alexander
2 Ferrari, Roberto
3 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
4 Mori, Manuele
5 Riabushenko, Alexandr
6 Sutherland, Rory

Team Dimension Data

11 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
12 Mäder, Gino
13 Cummings, Steve
14 Valgren, Michael
15 Tiller, Rasmus
16 Vermote, Julien

Team INEOS

21 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
22 Gołaś, Michał
23 Swift, Ben
24 Kiryienka, Vasil
25 Lawless, Chris
26 Stannard, Ian

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

31 Declercq, Tim
32 Evenepoel, Remco
33 Hodeg, Alvaro
34 Lampaert, Yves
35 Martinelli, Davide
36 Vakoč, Petr

EF Education First Pro Cycling

41 Hofland, Moreno
42 Langeveld, Sebastian
43 Scully, Tom
44 Berg, Julius van den
45 Vanmarcke, Sep
46 Whelan, Jimmy

Team Sunweb

51 Bol, Cees
52 Curvers, Roy
53 Hirschi, Marc
54 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
55 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
56 Stork, Florian

Team Jumbo - Visma

61 Tier, Floris De
62 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
63 Vingegaard, Jonas
64 Hoorn, Taco van der
65 Poppel, Danny van
66 Wynants, Maarten

Trek - Segafredo

71 Beppu, Fumiyuki
72 Kort, Koen de
73 Frame, Alex
74 Kirsch, Alex
75 Mullen, Ryan
76 Pedersen, Mads

Mitchelton - Scott

81 Affini, Edoardo
82 Edmondson, Alexander
84 Mezgec, Luka
85 Scotson, Callum
86 Stannard, Robert

Lotto Soudal

91 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
92 Armée, Sander
93 Lambrecht, Bjorg
94 Maes, Nikolas
95 Naesen, Lawrence
96 Wellens, Tim

Astana Pro Team

101 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
102 Bohórquez, Hernando
103 Gidich, Yevgeniy
104 Natarov, Yuriy
105 Sanchez, Luis León
106 Stalnov, Nikita

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

111 Aranburu, Alex
112 Banaszek, Alan
113 Chernetskii, Sergei
114 Malucelli, Matteo
115 Mora, Sebastián
116 Soto, Nelson

Delko Marseille Provence

121 Fedeli, Alessandro
122 Filosi, Iuri
123 Jones, Brenton
124 Grosu, Eduard
125 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław

Israel Cycling Academy

131 Holst Enger, Sondre
132 Jensen, August
133 Goldstein, Omer
134 Turek, Daniel
135 Asbroeck, Tom Van
136 Winden, Dennis van

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

141 Hagen, Krister
142 Lunke, Sindre
143 Kamp, Alexander
144 Eriksson, Lucas
145 Veyhe, Torkil
146 Quaade, Rasmus

Roompot - Charles

151 Weening, Pieter
152 Lammertink, Maurits
153 Reinders, Elmar
154 Lijke, Nick van der
155 Poppel, Boy van
156 Boom, Lars

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

161 Ketele, Kenny De
162 Deltombe, Kevin
163 Menten, Milan
164 Gestel, Dries Van
165 Hecke, Preben Van
166 Weemaes, Sasha

Team Arkéa - Samsic

171 Bonnamour, Franck
172 Daniel, Maxime
173 Moinard, Amaël
174 Swift, Connor
175 Vachon, Florian
176 Welten, Bram

Uno-X Norwegian Development Team

181 Abrahamsen, Jonas
182 Hoelgaard, Markus
183 Resell, Erik Nordsæter
184 Skaarseth, Iver
185 Skjerping, Kristoffer
186 Træen, Torstein

Joker Fuel of Norway

191 Dahl, Herman
192 Evensen, Henrik
193 Forfang, Ole
194 Røinås, Fridtjof
195 Vangstad, Andreas
196 Wærenskjold, Søren

Team Coop

201 Lunder, Eirik
202 Aasvold, Kristian
203 Bendixen, Louis
204 Eriksson, Jacob
205 Sotberg, Andre
206 Trondsen, Trond Håkon