Added Removed

26-05 10:37 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
26-05 10:37 Roberts, William
(Saint Piran)
26-05 10:37 Symonds, Bradley
(Saint Piran)
24-05 19:32 Andresen, Tobias Lund
(Team DSM)
24-05 19:32 Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
24-05 19:30 Bernal, Egan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-05 19:30 Tarling, Joshua
(INEOS Grenadiers)
23-05 12:58 Aas, Eirik Vang
(Norwegian National Team)
23-05 12:58 Christophersen, Cedrik Bakke
(Team Coop - Repsol)
23-05 12:58 Dolven, Halvor
(Norwegian National Team)
23-05 12:58 Evertsen-Hegreberg, Simen
(Norwegian National Team)
23-05 12:58 Holstad, Ludvik
(Norwegian National Team)
23-05 12:58 Kvam, Kalle
(Team Coop - Repsol)
23-05 12:58 Røed, Torbjørn Andre
(Norwegian National Team)
23-05 12:58 Wæhre, Magnus
(Team Coop - Repsol)
23-05 12:53 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
(Team Coop - Repsol)
23-05 12:53 Balderstone, Abel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-05 12:53 Barceló, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-05 12:53 Birchill, Harry
(Saint Piran)
23-05 12:53 Bregnhøj, Mathias
(Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
23-05 12:53 Calzoni, Walter
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Drege, André
(Team Coop - Repsol)
23-05 12:53 Eriksson, Jacob
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Eriksson, Lucas
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Froideveaux, Robin
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Haga, Chad
(Human Powered Health)
23-05 12:53 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Heidemann, Miguel
(Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
23-05 12:53 Holter, Ådne
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
23-05 12:53 Johannessen, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Johannessen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Kamp, Alexander
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Kluckers, Arthur
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Knudsen, Oliver
(Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
23-05 12:53 Kristoff, Alexander
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Kyffin, Zeb
(Saint Piran)
23-05 12:53 Lemmen, Bart
(Human Powered Health)
23-05 12:53 Lijke, Nick van der
(Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
23-05 12:53 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Lunder, Eirik
(Team Coop - Repsol)
23-05 12:53 Małecki, Kamil
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-05 12:53 Richardson, Alexandar
(Saint Piran)
23-05 12:53 Roberts, William
(Saint Piran)
23-05 12:53 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Human Powered Health)
23-05 12:53 Skivild, Robin
(Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
23-05 12:53 Søgaard, Kasper
(Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
23-05 12:53 Thalmann, Roland
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Tidball, William
(Saint Piran)
23-05 12:53 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:53 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
23-05 12:50 Belle, Loe van
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-05 12:50 Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
23-05 12:50 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-05 12:50 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
23-05 12:50 Dijke, Mick van
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-05 12:50 Dijke, Tim van
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-05 12:50 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-05 12:50 Flynn, Sean
(Team DSM)
23-05 12:50 Herregodts, Rune
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-05 12:50 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-05 12:50 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-05 12:50 Milesi, Lorenzo
(Team DSM)
23-05 12:50 Paquot, Tom
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-05 12:50 Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
23-05 12:50 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-05 12:50 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Jumbo - Visma)
23-05 12:50 Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
23-05 12:50 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-05 12:50 Swift, Connor
(INEOS Grenadiers)
23-05 12:50 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-05 12:50 Tulett, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
23-05 12:50 Vacek, Mathias
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-05 12:50 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-05 12:50 Vergallito, Luca
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
23-05 12:50 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
23-05 12:48 Archbold, Shane
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-05 12:48 Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
23-05 12:48 Gamper, Patrick
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-05 12:48 Ghys, Robbe
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
23-05 12:48 Koch, Jonas
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-05 12:48 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
23-05 12:48 Schelling, Ide
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-05 11:24 Colnaghi, Luca
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-05 11:24 Lucca, Riccardo
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-05 11:24 Rastelli, Luca
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-05 11:24 Tarozzi, Manuele
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-05 11:24 Tolio, Alex
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-05 11:24 Zanoncello, Enrico
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
22-05 14:16 Haller, Marco
(BORA - hansgrohe)
22-05 14:16 Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
22-05 14:15 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
22-05 14:15 Braet, Vito
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
22-05 14:15 Maris, Elias
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
22-05 14:15 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
19-05 16:19 Aasvold, Kristian
(Human Powered Health)
19-05 16:19 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-05 16:19 Balderstone, Abel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-05 16:19 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
19-05 16:19 Belle, Loe van
(Jumbo - Visma)
19-05 16:19 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
19-05 16:19 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
19-05 16:19 Brennsæter, Trym
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-05 16:19 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - EasyPost)
19-05 16:19 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-05 16:19 Claeys, Arno
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
19-05 16:19 Gamper, Patrick
(BORA - hansgrohe)
19-05 16:19 Hayter, Leo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
19-05 16:19 Hellemose, Asbjørn
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-05 16:19 Hemelen, Vincent van
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
19-05 16:19 Johnston, Calum
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-05 16:19 Laurance, Axel
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
19-05 16:19 Leemreize, Gijs
(Jumbo - Visma)
19-05 16:19 Meeus, Jordi
(BORA - hansgrohe)
19-05 16:19 Mihkels, Madis
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
19-05 16:19 Nys, Thibau
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-05 16:19 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
19-05 16:19 Pooter, Dries De
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
19-05 16:19 Prades, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19-05 16:19 Rootkin-Gray, Jack
(Saint Piran)
19-05 16:19 Staune-Mittet, Johannes
(Jumbo - Visma)
19-05 16:19 Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education - EasyPost)
19-05 16:19 Teunissen, Mike
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
19-05 16:19 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
19-05 16:19 Valter, Attila
(Jumbo - Visma)
19-05 16:19 Zwiehoff, Ben
(BORA - hansgrohe)
15-05 10:12 Bernal, Egan
(INEOS Grenadiers)

Tour of Norway

Starts on | Riders: 113 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Alpecin - Deceuninck

1 Ballerstedt, Maurice
2 Bondt, Dries De
3 Ghys, Robbe
4 Laurance, Axel
5 Planckaert, Edward
6 Vergallito, Luca

INEOS Grenadiers

11 Tarling, Joshua
12 Hayter, Leo
13 Plapp, Luke
14 Sheffield, Magnus
15 Swift, Connor
16 Tulett, Ben

BORA - hansgrohe

21 Archbold, Shane
22 Haller, Marco
23 Meeus, Jordi
24 Schelling, Ide
25 Koch, Jonas
26 Zwiehoff, Ben

EF Education - EasyPost

31 Eiking, Odd Christian
32 Keukeleire, Jens
33 Rutsch, Jonas
34 Steinhauser, Georg
35 Valgren, Michael
36 Berg, Marijn van den

Jumbo - Visma

41 Staune-Mittet, Johannes
42 Leemreize, Gijs
43 Dijke, Mick van
44 Sande, Tosh Van der
45 Valter, Attila
46 Dijke, Tim van

Team DSM

51 Combaud, Romain
52 Brenner, Marco
53 Flynn, Sean
54 Andresen, Tobias Lund
55 Milesi, Lorenzo
56 Vermaerke, Kevin

Trek - Segafredo

61 Hoelgaard, Markus
62 Hellemose, Asbjørn
63 Nys, Thibau
64 Stuyven, Jasper
65 Theuns, Edward
66 Vacek, Mathias

Intermarché - Circus - Wanty

71 Pooter, Dries De
72 Herregodts, Rune
73 Mihkels, Madis
74 Paquot, Tom
75 Petit, Adrien
76 Teunissen, Mike

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

81 Kristoff, Alexander
82 Holter, Ådne
83 Johannessen, Anders
84 Johannessen, Tobias
85 Urianstad, Martin
86 Tiller, Rasmus

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

91 Amézqueta, Julen
92 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
93 Johnston, Calum
94 Nicolau, Joel
95 Barceló, Fernando
95 Prades, Eduard

Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè

101 Colnaghi, Luca
102 Lucca, Riccardo
103 Rastelli, Luca
104 Tarozzi, Manuele
105 Tolio, Alex
106 Zanoncello, Enrico

Human Powered Health

111 Aasvold, Kristian
112 Bassett, Stephen
113 Jensen, August
114 Lemmen, Bart
115 Schönberger, Sebastian
116 Haga, Chad

Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team

121 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
122 Calzoni, Walter
123 Fedeli, Alessandro
124 Ludvigsson, Tobias
125 Małecki, Kamil
126 Zukowsky, Nickolas

Team Flanders - Baloise

131 Claeys, Arno
132 Hemelen, Vincent van
133 Braet, Vito
134 Poucke, Aaron Van
135 Maris, Elias

Tudor Pro Cycling Team

141 Eriksson, Jacob
142 Eriksson, Lucas
143 Kamp, Alexander
144 Froideveaux, Robin
145 Kluckers, Arthur
146 Thalmann, Roland

Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling

151 Bregnhøj, Mathias
152 Heidemann, Miguel
153 Knudsen, Oliver
154 Skivild, Robin
155 Søgaard, Kasper
156 Lijke, Nick van der

Saint Piran

161 Birchill, Harry
162 Kyffin, Zeb
163 Richardson, Alexandar
164 Symonds, Bradley
165 Rootkin-Gray, Jack
166 Tidball, William

Team Coop - Repsol

171 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
172 Christophersen, Cedrik Bakke
173 Drege, André
174 Kvam, Kalle
175 Lunder, Eirik
176 Wæhre, Magnus

Norwegian National Team

181 Aas, Eirik Vang
183 Evertsen-Hegreberg, Simen
184 Holstad, Ludvik
185 Røed, Torbjørn Andre
186 Dolven, Halvor

Groupama - FDJ

182 Brennsæter, Trym