Added Removed

20-03 19:58 Verhelst, Louis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-03 19:57 Bock, Stijn De
(Cibel - Cebon)
20-03 19:57 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 19:57 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
20-03 19:57 Ruyters, Brecht
(Cibel - Cebon)
20-03 19:57 Teugels, Lennert
(Cibel - Cebon)
20-03 19:56 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-03 19:54 Ariesen, Tim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-03 19:54 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-03 19:52 Bennett, Sean
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
20-03 19:52 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 19:52 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 19:52 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 19:52 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 19:52 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 19:52 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 19:52 Williams, Tyler
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 19:52 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 19:52 Yechezkel, Aviv
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-03 19:49 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-03 19:48 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
20-03 19:48 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
20-03 19:05 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-03 19:04 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-03 19:04 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-03 19:04 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-03 19:03 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
20-03 15:54 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 15:54 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-03 15:52 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 15:52 Sisr, Frantisek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 15:52 Stosz, Patryk
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 15:52 Taciak, Mateusz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
20-03 15:50 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-03 12:57 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 12:57 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 12:57 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-03 12:09 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-03 11:37 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Floors)
20-03 11:37 Viviani, Elia
(Quick-Step Floors)
20-03 10:47 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
20-03 10:47 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
20-03 10:47 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
20-03 10:47 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 18:56 Almeida, João
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
19-03 18:56 Alzate, Carlos
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
19-03 18:56 Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 18:56 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 18:56 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
19-03 18:56 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:56 Blythe, Adam
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 18:56 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 18:56 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 18:56 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 18:56 Brammeier, Matt
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 18:56 Cataford, Alex
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
19-03 18:56 Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 18:56 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
19-03 18:56 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
19-03 18:56 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 18:56 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-03 18:56 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 18:56 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 18:56 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 18:56 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-03 18:56 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:56 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 18:56 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 18:56 Eaton, Daniel
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
19-03 18:56 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 18:56 Ewan, Caleb
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 18:56 Fenn, Andrew
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 18:56 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
19-03 18:56 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 18:56 Garrison, Ian
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
19-03 18:56 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 18:56 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 18:56 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 18:56 Goolaerts, Michael
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 18:56 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 18:56 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
19-03 18:56 Hayman, Mathew
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 18:56 Hegyvary, Adrian
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
19-03 18:56 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 18:56 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 18:56 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 18:56 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:56 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 18:56 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 18:56 Jans, Roy
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-03 18:56 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-03 18:56 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 18:56 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 18:56 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:56 Kluge, Roger
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 18:56 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 18:56 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-03 18:56 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:56 Lagutin, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-03 18:56 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 18:56 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 18:56 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 18:56 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-03 18:56 Małecki, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
19-03 18:56 Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 18:56 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
19-03 18:56 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-03 18:56 Marcotte, Eric
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
19-03 18:56 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 18:56 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 18:56 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:56 McCabe, Travis
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
19-03 18:56 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 18:56 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 18:56 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 18:56 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 18:56 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 18:56 Nishimura, Hiroki
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
19-03 18:56 Oliveira, Ivo
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
19-03 18:56 Oliveira, Rui
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
19-03 18:56 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
19-03 18:56 Philipsen, Jasper
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
19-03 18:56 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:56 Pluciński, Leszek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
19-03 18:56 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:56 Putt, Tanner
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
19-03 18:56 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 18:56 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 18:56 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
19-03 18:56 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 18:56 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 18:56 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 18:56 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-03 18:56 Ruijgh, Rob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 18:56 Ruyters, Brecht
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-03 18:56 Sabatini, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 18:56 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 18:56 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 18:56 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 18:56 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-03 18:56 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-03 18:56 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 18:56 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 18:56 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 18:56 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 18:56 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 18:56 Stevens, Timothy
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-03 18:56 Stosz, Patryk
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
19-03 18:56 Taciak, Mateusz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
19-03 18:56 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 18:56 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
19-03 18:56 Torres, Sergio
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 18:56 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-03 18:56 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 18:56 Uchima, Kohei
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
19-03 18:56 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 18:56 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 18:56 Verhelst, Louis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-03 18:56 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 18:56 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 18:56 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 18:56 Williams, Tyler
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 18:56 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 18:56 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 18:56 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 17:07 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 17:07 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 17:07 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 17:07 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 17:07 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 17:07 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 10:14 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
19-03 10:14 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
19-03 10:14 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
19-03 10:14 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
19-03 10:14 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
19-03 10:14 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
19-03 10:14 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
18-03 23:24 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
18-03 23:24 Dunne, Conor
(Aqua Blue Sport)
18-03 23:24 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
18-03 23:24 Ewan, Caleb
(Mitchelton - Scott)
18-03 23:24 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
18-03 23:24 Hayman, Mathew
(Mitchelton - Scott)
18-03 23:24 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-03 15:51 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 15:51 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 15:51 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 15:51 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 15:51 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 15:51 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 15:51 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 15:50 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 15:50 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 15:50 Kolar, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 15:50 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 15:50 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 15:50 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 15:50 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 8:38 Aert, Wout Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)

Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde

Starts on | Riders: 146 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Floors

1 Viviani, Elia
2 Cavagna, Rémi
3 Jakobsen, Fabio
4 Martinelli, Davide
5 Richeze, Maximiliano
6 Sabatini, Fabio
7 Sénéchal, Florian

Lotto Soudal

11 Maes, Nikolas
12 Debusschere, Jens
13 Frison, Frederik
14 Hofland, Moreno
15 Keukeleire, Jens
16 Mertz, Rémy
17 Wallays, Jelle

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Ackermann, Pascal
22 Baška, Erik
23 Kolar, Michael
24 Pfingsten, Christoph
25 Pelucchi, Matteo
26 Schillinger, Andreas
27 Schwarzmann, Michael

Mitchelton - Scott

32 Durbridge, Luke
33 Edmondson, Alexander
35 Hepburn, Michael
36 Kluge, Roger
37 Mezgec, Luka

Team Katusha Alpecin

41 Biermans, Jenthe
42 Dowsett, Alex
43 Hollenstein, Reto
44 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
45 Mathis, Marco
46 Planckaert, Baptiste
47 Haller, Marco

Aqua Blue Sport

51 Archbold, Shane
52 Blythe, Adam
53 Brammeier, Matt
54 Dunne, Conor
55 Fenn, Andrew
56 Gate, Aaron
57 Koning, Peter

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

61 Bernas, Paweł
62 Franczak, Paweł
63 Małecki, Kamil
64 Sisr, Frantisek
65 Pluciński, Leszek

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

71 Lerberghe, Bert Van
72 Hofstetter, Hugo
73 Soupe, Geoffrey
74 Turgis, Jimmy
75 Claeys, Dimitri
76 Staeyen, Michael Van
77 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Direct Energie

81 Cardis, Romain
82 Tulik, Angelo
83 Gaudin, Damien
84 Gène, Yohann
85 Petit, Adrien
86 Pichot, Alexandre
87 Sellier, Simon

Gazprom - RusVelo

91 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
92 Lagutin, Sergey
93 Maikin, Roman
94 Rovny, Ivan
95 Shalunov, Evgeny
96 Shilov, Sergey
97 Trusov, Nikolay

Hagens Berman Axeon

101 Almeida, João
102 Rice, Michael
103 Garrison, Ian
104 Oliveira, Ivo
105 Oliveira, Rui
106 Philipsen, Jasper
107 Bennett, Sean

Israel Cycling Academy

111 Boivin, Guillaume
112 Perry, Ben
113 Schreurs, Hamish
114 Jensen, August
115 Yechezkel, Aviv
116 Winden, Dennis van
117 Sagiv, Guy

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

121 Cima, Damiano
122 Cima, Imerio
123 Hatsuyama, Sho
124 Grosu, Eduard
125 Nishimura, Hiroki
127 Uchima, Kohei

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

131 Greef, Robbert de
132 Ariesen, Tim
133 Riesebeek, Oscar
134 Goethem, Brian van
135 Schip, Jan-Willem van
136 Vermeltfoort, Coen
137 Wippert, Wouter

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

141 Capiot, Amaury
142 Menten, Milan
143 Noppe, Christophe
144 Planckaert, Edward
145 Hecke, Preben Van
146 Rooy, Kenneth Van
147 Warlop, Jordi

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team

151 Alzate, Carlos
152 Cataford, Alex
153 Eaton, Daniel
154 Hegyvary, Adrian
155 Marcotte, Eric
156 McCabe, Travis
157 Putt, Tanner

Verandas Willems - Crelan

161 Breussegem, Elias Van
162 Goolaerts, Michael
163 Leysen, Senne
164 Steels, Stijn
166 Aert, Wout Van
167 Waeytens, Zico

Vital Concept Cycling Club

171 Boeckmans, Kris
172 Coquard, Bryan
173 Backer, Bert De
174 Garel, Adrien
175 Morice, Julien
176 Manzin, Lorrenzo
177 Genechten, Jonas Van

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

181 Antonini, Simone
182 Devriendt, Tom
183 Dupont, Timothy
184 McNally, Mark
185 Vallée, Boris
186 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
187 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

192 Dehaes, Kenny
193 Duquennoy, Jimmy
194 Masson, Christophe
195 Spengler, Lukas
196 Stassen, Julien
197 Vantomme, Maxime

Cibel - Cebon

201 Coenen, Dennis
202 Dieleman, Michiel
203 Jans, Roy
204 Teugels, Lennert
205 Marchand, Gianni
206 Bock, Stijn De
207 Stevens, Timothy

Tarteletto - Isorex

211 Boucher, David
212 Rooze, Niels De
213 Mannaerts, Jelle
214 Ruijgh, Rob
215 Sefa, Ylber
216 Torres, Sergio