Added Removed

12-05 16:15 Kolar, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-05 16:15 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-05 16:10 Barta, Will
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-05 16:10 Bjerg, Mikkel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-05 16:10 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
12-05 16:10 Garrison, Ian
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-05 16:10 Oliveira, Ivo
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-05 16:10 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
12-05 16:10 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
12-05 16:10 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
12-05 12:34 Tier, Floris De
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
12-05 2:32 Magner, Ty
(Rally Cycling)
12-05 0:47 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
11-05 19:49 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
11-05 19:49 McNulty, Brandon
(Rally Cycling)
11-05 19:49 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
11-05 11:37 Ait El Abdia, Anasse
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-05 11:37 Durasek, Kristijan
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-05 11:37 Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-05 11:37 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-05 10:25 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-05 10:25 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-05 10:25 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-05 10:25 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-05 10:25 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-05 10:25 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-05 22:41 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
10-05 18:16 Clarke, Jonny
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
10-05 18:16 Mannion, Gavin
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
10-05 18:16 McCabe, Travis
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
10-05 18:16 Norris, Lachlan
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
10-05 18:16 Putt, Tanner
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
10-05 18:16 Tvetcov, Serghei
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
10-05 14:53 Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
10-05 14:53 Schär, Michael
(BMC Racing Team)
10-05 14:53 Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
09-05 21:48 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
09-05 21:48 Henao, Sebastián
(Team Sky)
09-05 21:48 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
09-05 21:48 Wisniowski, Lukasz
(Team Sky)
09-05 20:47 Clarke, Simon
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
09-05 20:47 Howes, Alex
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
09-05 20:47 Martinez, Daniel
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
09-05 20:47 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
09-05 20:47 Owen, Logan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
09-05 16:18 Bennett, Sean
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-05 16:18 Craddock, Lawson
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
09-05 16:18 Haedo, Sebastian
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
09-05 16:18 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
09-05 16:18 Philipsen, Jasper
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-05 16:18 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
09-05 16:18 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Sky)
09-05 16:18 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
09-05 16:18 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
09-05 15:01 Bryon, Miguel
(Holowesko - Citadel)
09-05 15:01 Companioni, Ruben
(Holowesko - Citadel)
09-05 15:01 Eisenhart, TJ
(Holowesko - Citadel)
09-05 15:01 Lienhard, Fabian
(Holowesko - Citadel)
09-05 15:01 Murphy, John
(Holowesko - Citadel)
09-05 15:01 Rhim, Brendan
(Holowesko - Citadel)
09-05 14:03 Asgreen, Kasper
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-05 14:03 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-05 14:03 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-05 14:03 Narvaez, Jhonatan
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-05 1:30 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-05 1:30 Garderen, Tejay van
(BMC Racing Team)
08-05 16:59 Olivier, Daan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
08-05 13:04 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
08-05 13:04 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
08-05 13:04 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
08-05 13:04 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
08-05 13:04 Stamsnijder, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
08-05 13:04 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
08-05 13:04 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
07-05 20:05 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-05 20:05 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-05 20:05 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-05 20:05 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-05 19:51 Rast, Grégory
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-05 19:51 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-05 16:19 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
07-05 0:57 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-05 0:56 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-05 0:56 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-05 0:56 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-05 0:56 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-05 0:56 Krasilnikau, Andrei
(Holowesko - Citadel)
07-05 0:56 Mirza Al-Hammadi, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-05 0:56 Olivier, Daan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
07-05 0:56 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-05 0:54 Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
07-05 0:54 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-05 0:54 Britton, Rob
(Rally Cycling)
07-05 0:54 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
07-05 0:54 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-05 0:54 Huffman, Evan
(Rally Cycling)
07-05 0:54 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
07-05 0:54 Kuss, Sepp
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
07-05 0:54 Morton, Lachlan
(Team Dimension Data)
07-05 0:54 Pate, Danny
(Rally Cycling)
07-05 0:54 Phinney, Taylor
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
07-05 0:54 Rosskopf, Joey
(BMC Racing Team)
07-05 0:54 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-05 0:54 Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-05 0:54 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-05 0:51 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-05 0:51 Poljanski, Pawel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-05 0:51 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-05 0:46 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-05 22:09 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-04 9:32 Bernal, Egan
(Team Sky)
28-04 9:29 Ewan, Caleb
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-04 9:29 Hayman, Mathew
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-04 9:29 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-04 9:29 Kluge, Roger
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-04 9:29 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-04 11:19 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-04 16:35 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-04 10:01 Plus, Laurens De
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-04 20:12 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-02 20:16 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
30-01 14:52 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-01 11:51 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 22:09 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-01 22:23 Powless, Neilson
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
18-01 14:03 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
14-01 11:11 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-01 9:24 Gaviria, Fernando
(Quick-Step Floors)
17-12 21:47 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-12 21:47 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-12 12:25 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)

Tour of California

Starts on | Riders: 117 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

1 Powless, Neilson
2 Tier, Floris De
3 Kuss, Sepp
4 Leezer, Tom
5 Tolhoek, Antwan
6 Wynants, Maarten

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Sagan, Peter
12 Bodnar, Maciej
13 Kolar, Michael
14 Majka, Rafał
15 Oss, Daniel
16 Poljanski, Pawel
17 Sagan, Juraj

BMC Racing Team

21 Bookwalter, Brent
22 Bevin, Patrick
23 Garderen, Tejay van
24 Rosskopf, Joey
25 Schär, Michael
26 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
27 Wyss, Danilo

Quick-Step Floors

31 Gaviria, Fernando
32 Asgreen, Kasper
33 Plus, Laurens De
34 Hodeg, Alvaro
35 Keisse, Iljo
36 Narvaez, Jhonatan
37 Richeze, Maximiliano

Team Dimension Data

41 Cavendish, Mark
42 Davies, Scott
43 Morton, Lachlan
44 Renshaw, Mark
45 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
46 Thomson, Jay
47 Vermote, Julien

Team Katusha Alpecin

51 Kittel, Marcel
52 Boswell, Ian
53 Fabbro, Matteo
54 Haas, Nathan
55 Hollenstein, Reto
56 Politt, Nils
57 Zabel, Rick

Rally Cycling

61 Huffman, Evan
62 Britton, Rob
63 Carpenter, Robin
64 Vos, Adam de
65 Magner, Ty
66 McNulty, Brandon
67 Pate, Danny

Mitchelton - Scott

71 Yates, Adam
72 Bauer, Jack
73 Ewan, Caleb
74 Hayman, Mathew
75 Hepburn, Michael
76 Kluge, Roger
77 Mezgec, Luka

Team Sky

81 Bernal, Egan
82 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
83 Henao, Sebastián
84 Rowe, Luke
85 Sivakov, Pavel
86 Stannard, Ian
87 Wisniowski, Lukasz

AG2R La Mondiale

91 Naesen, Oliver
92 Cosnefroy, Benoît
93 Dillier, Silvan
94 Frank, Mathias
95 Gastauer, Ben
96 Gautier, Cyril
97 Vandenbergh, Stijn

Hagens Berman Axeon

101 Bjerg, Mikkel
102 Barta, Will
103 Bennett, Sean
104 Garrison, Ian
105 Oliveira, Ivo
106 Philipsen, Jasper
107 Rice, Michael

Team EF Education First - Drapac

111 Phinney, Taylor
112 Clarke, Simon
113 Craddock, Lawson
114 Howes, Alex
115 Martinez, Daniel
116 McLay, Dan
117 Owen, Logan

Trek - Segafredo

121 Stetina, Peter
122 Conci, Nicola
123 Guerreiro, Ruben
124 Rast, Grégory
125 Reijnen, Kiel
126 Skujins, Toms
127 Stuyven, Jasper

Team Sunweb

131 Arndt, Nikias
132 Fröhlinger, Johannes
133 Hindley, Jai
134 Stamsnijder, Tom
135 Teunissen, Mike
136 Walscheid, Max

UAE Team Emirates

141 Kristoff, Alexander
142 Ait El Abdia, Anasse
143 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
144 Durasek, Kristijan
145 Ganna, Filippo
146 Mirza Al-Hammadi, Yousif
147 Ravasi, Edward

Holowesko - Citadel

151 Murphy, John
152 Bryon, Miguel
153 Companioni, Ruben
154 Eisenhart, TJ
155 Krasilnikau, Andrei
156 Lienhard, Fabian
157 Rhim, Brendan

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team

161 Mannion, Gavin
162 Clarke, Jonny
163 Haedo, Sebastian
164 McCabe, Travis
165 Norris, Lachlan
166 Putt, Tanner
167 Tvetcov, Serghei

Bahrain - Merida