Added Removed

07-02 19:08 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Polartec - Kometa)
07-02 19:08 Gamper, Patrick
(Polartec - Kometa)
07-02 19:08 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Polartec - Kometa)
07-02 19:08 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-02 19:08 Peña, Wilson Estiben
(Polartec - Kometa)
07-02 19:07 Knaup, Tobias
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
07-02 19:07 Rutsch, Jonas
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
07-02 19:06 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
07-02 19:06 Trosino, Mirko
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
07-02 19:06 Yustre, Kristian
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
07-02 19:05 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-02 19:05 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-02 19:05 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-02 19:05 Loubet, Julien
(Without team)
07-02 19:05 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-02 19:05 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-02 19:05 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-02 19:04 Gouault, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-02 19:04 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-02 19:04 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-02 19:04 Leroux, Samuel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-02 19:04 Mainard, Jérôme
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-02 19:03 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-02 19:03 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-02 19:03 Levarlet, Guillaume
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-02 19:03 Touzé, Damien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-02 19:02 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
07-02 19:02 Mihaylov, Nikolay
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
07-02 19:02 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-02 19:02 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-02 19:01 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-02 19:01 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-02 15:37 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
07-02 15:37 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
06-02 13:02 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
06-02 13:02 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
06-02 13:02 Nishimura, Hiroki
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
06-02 13:02 Uchima, Kohei
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
06-02 11:44 Camacho, Juan
(Polartec - Kometa)
06-02 11:44 Cantón, Isaac
(Polartec - Kometa)
06-02 11:44 Gamper, Patrick
(Polartec - Kometa)
06-02 11:44 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Polartec - Kometa)
06-02 11:44 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 11:44 Nowak, Florian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
06-02 11:44 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 11:44 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(Polartec - Kometa)
06-02 11:43 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
06-02 11:43 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
06-02 11:43 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
06-02 11:43 Henn, Luca
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
06-02 11:43 Huppertz, Joshua
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
06-02 11:43 Kessler, Robert
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
06-02 11:43 Rutsch, Jonas
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
06-02 11:43 Schormair, Fabian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
06-02 11:43 Stüssi, Colin
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
06-02 11:43 Trosino, Mirko
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
06-02 11:43 Weinzheimer, Richard
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
06-02 11:43 Yustre, Kristian
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
06-02 11:40 Belmoukhtar, Boualem
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
06-02 11:40 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
06-02 11:38 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 11:38 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
06-02 11:38 Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 11:38 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 11:38 Bille, Gaëtan
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
06-02 11:38 Cabot, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 11:38 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
06-02 11:38 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
06-02 11:38 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
06-02 11:38 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
06-02 11:38 Cunego, Damiano
(Without team)
06-02 11:38 Dernies, Tom
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 11:38 Evrard, Laurent
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
06-02 11:38 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 11:38 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
06-02 11:38 Gouault, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 11:38 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
06-02 11:38 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 11:38 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 11:38 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 11:38 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
06-02 11:38 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
06-02 11:38 Kobayashi, Marino
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
06-02 11:38 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
06-02 11:38 Levarlet, Guillaume
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 11:38 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
06-02 11:38 Loubet, Julien
(Without team)
06-02 11:38 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 11:38 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
06-02 11:38 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 11:38 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
06-02 11:38 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
06-02 11:38 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
06-02 11:38 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 11:38 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
06-02 11:38 Rebellin, Davide
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
06-02 11:38 Reguigui, Youcef
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
06-02 11:38 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
06-02 11:38 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 11:38 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-02 11:38 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 11:38 Touzé, Damien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 11:38 Uchima, Kohei
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
06-02 11:38 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
06-02 11:38 Zamparella, Marco
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
06-02 11:29 Armirail, Bruno
(FDJ)
06-02 11:29 Barguil, Warren
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
06-02 11:29 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
06-02 11:29 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
06-02 11:29 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
06-02 11:29 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
06-02 11:29 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
06-02 11:29 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
06-02 11:29 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
06-02 11:29 Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Without team)
06-02 11:29 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
06-02 11:29 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
06-02 11:29 Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 11:29 Hardy, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
06-02 11:29 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
06-02 11:29 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
06-02 11:29 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 11:29 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 11:29 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
06-02 11:29 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
06-02 11:29 Madrazo, Angel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
06-02 11:29 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
06-02 11:29 Martinez, Yannick
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
06-02 11:29 Molard, Rudy
(FDJ)
06-02 11:29 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 11:29 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
06-02 11:29 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
06-02 11:29 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 11:29 Roy, Jérémy
(FDJ)
06-02 11:29 Sarreau, Marc
(FDJ)
06-02 11:29 Seigle, Romain
(FDJ)
06-02 11:29 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 11:29 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(FDJ)
21-12 22:28 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:28 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:27 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:25 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:25 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:23 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:20 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 16:08 Gaudu, David
(FDJ)

Tour Cycliste La Provence

Starts on | Riders: 106 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

1 Geniez, Alexandre
2 Cosnefroy, Benoît
3 Dumoulin, Samuel
4 Frank, Mathias
5 Gallopin, Tony
6 Gautier, Cyril
7 Barbier, Rudy

FDJ

11 Armirail, Bruno
12 Gaudu, David
13 Molard, Rudy
14 Roy, Jérémy
15 Seigle, Romain
16 Vaugrenard, Benoît
17 Sarreau, Marc

Direct Energie

21 Calmejane, Lilian
22 Cardis, Romain
23 Chavanel, Sylvain
24 Cornu, Jérémy
25 Hivert, Jonathan
26 Pichot, Alexandre
27 Quéméneur, Perrig

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

31 Barguil, Warren
32 Gesbert, Elie
33 Maison, Jérémy
34 Ledanois, Kevin
35 Bouet, Maxime
36 Jarrier, Benoît
37 Hardy, Romain

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

41 Laporte, Christophe
42 Godon, Dorian
43 Le Turnier, Mathias
44 Perez, Anthony
46 Turgis, Jimmy
47 Soupe, Geoffrey

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

51 De Rossi, Lucas
53 Fernández, Delio
54 Mihaylov, Nikolay
55 Leveau, Jérémy
56 Madrazo, Angel
57 Martinez, Yannick

Without team

52 Di Gregorio, Rémy
111 Cunego, Damiano

St Michel - Auber 93

61 Baldo, Nicolas
62 Feillu, Romain
63 Maldonado, Anthony
64 Maurelet, Flavien
65 Paillot, Yoann
66 Thominet, Camille
67 Le Cunff, Kévin

Vital Concept Cycling Club

71 Bagot, Yoann
72 Corbel, Erwann
73 Courteille, Arnaud
74 Lammertink, Steven
75 Müller, Patrick
76 Pacher, Quentin
77 Genechten, Jonas Van

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

81 Jules, Justin
82 Lietaer, Eliot
83 Kirsch, Alex
84 Mortier, Julien
85 Peyskens, Dimitri
86 Robeet, Ludovic
87 Vantomme, Maxime

Roubaix Lille Métropole

91 Antomarchi, Julien
92 Barbier, Pierre
93 Cabot, Jérémy
94 Dernies, Tom
95 Leroux, Samuel
96 Mainard, Jérôme

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

101 Bagües, Aritz
102 Barceló, Fernando
103 Barthe, Cyril
104 Irizar, Julen
105 Rodríguez, Oscar
106 Iturria, Mikel

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

112 Cima, Damiano
113 Hatsuyama, Sho
114 Nishimura, Hiroki
115 Marangoni, Alan
116 Kobayashi, Marino
117 Grosu, Eduard

Sovac - Natura4ever

121 Bille, Gaëtan
122 Reguigui, Youcef
123 Evrard, Laurent
124 Belmoukhtar, Boualem
125 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
126 Rebellin, Davide
127 Zamparella, Marco

Amore & Vita - Prodir

131 Bernardinetti, Marco
132 Bogdanovics, Maris
133 Freuler, Jan-André
134 Nika, Iltjan
135 Stüssi, Colin

Team Lotto - Kern-Haus

141 Huppertz, Joshua
142 Nowak, Florian
143 Kessler, Robert
144 Henn, Luca
145 Weinzheimer, Richard
146 Schormair, Fabian
147 Knaup, Tobias

Polartec - Kometa

151 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
152 Peña, Wilson Estiben
155 Cantón, Isaac
156 Camacho, Juan
157 Sevilla, Diego Pablo

Trek - Segafredo

153 Ries, Michel