Added Removed

20-02 16:54 Shaw, James
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 10:38 Powless, Neilson
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
20-02 9:53 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-02 9:53 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-02 9:53 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-02 9:53 Vlasov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-02 9:45 Clarke, Will
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
20-02 9:45 Phinney, Taylor
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 23:25 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 23:25 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 14:10 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
17-02 1:20 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
17-02 1:19 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
17-02 1:19 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
17-02 1:19 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-02 1:19 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
17-02 1:19 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
17-02 1:19 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
17-02 1:19 Belkov, Maxim
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
17-02 1:19 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
17-02 1:19 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-02 1:19 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-02 1:19 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
17-02 1:19 Brändle, Matthias
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-02 1:19 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team Sky)
17-02 1:19 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
17-02 1:19 Craddock, Lawson
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
17-02 1:19 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
17-02 1:19 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
17-02 1:19 De La Parte, Víctor
(Movistar Team)
17-02 1:19 Debesay, Mekseb
(Team Dimension Data)
17-02 1:19 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
17-02 1:19 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
17-02 1:19 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-02 1:19 Emden, Jos van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
17-02 1:19 Ewan, Caleb
(Mitchelton - Scott)
17-02 1:19 Firsanov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-02 1:19 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-02 1:19 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
17-02 1:19 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
17-02 1:19 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
17-02 1:19 Gioux, Romain
(Team Novo Nordisk)
17-02 1:19 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-02 1:19 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
17-02 1:19 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-02 1:19 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
17-02 1:19 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
17-02 1:19 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
17-02 1:19 Henao, Sebastián
(Team Sky)
17-02 1:19 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
17-02 1:19 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Quick-Step Floors)
17-02 1:19 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
17-02 1:19 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
17-02 1:19 IJzendoorn, Rik van
(Team Novo Nordisk)
17-02 1:19 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
17-02 1:19 Kluge, Roger
(Mitchelton - Scott)
17-02 1:19 Knox, James
(Quick-Step Floors)
17-02 1:19 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
17-02 1:19 Kreuziger, Roman
(Mitchelton - Scott)
17-02 1:19 Lopez, David
(Team Sky)
17-02 1:19 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
17-02 1:19 Magnusson, Kim
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
17-02 1:19 Mas, Enric
(Quick-Step Floors)
17-02 1:19 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
17-02 1:19 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
17-02 1:19 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
17-02 1:19 Moreno, Dani
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
17-02 1:19 Morton, Lachlan
(Team Dimension Data)
17-02 1:19 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-02 1:19 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
17-02 1:19 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
17-02 1:19 Phinney, Taylor
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
17-02 1:19 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
17-02 1:19 Poppel, Danny van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
17-02 1:19 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-02 1:19 Powless, Neilson
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
17-02 1:19 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
17-02 1:19 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
17-02 1:19 Sabatini, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
17-02 1:19 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-02 1:19 Shaw, James
(Lotto Soudal)
17-02 1:19 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
17-02 1:19 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-02 1:19 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
17-02 1:19 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
17-02 1:19 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-02 1:19 Tuft, Svein
(Mitchelton - Scott)
17-02 1:19 Valls, Rafa
(Movistar Team)
17-02 1:19 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
17-02 1:19 Viviani, Elia
(Quick-Step Floors)
17-02 1:19 Wagner, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
17-02 1:19 Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
17-02 1:19 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
17-02 1:19 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
17-02 1:11 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-02 1:11 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-02 1:11 Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
17-02 1:11 Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
17-02 1:11 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-02 1:11 Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
17-02 1:11 Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
17-02 1:11 Formolo, Davide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-02 1:11 Frankiny, Kilian
(BMC Racing Team)
17-02 1:11 Poljanski, Pawel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-02 1:11 Rosskopf, Joey
(BMC Racing Team)
17-02 1:11 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-02 1:11 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
17-02 1:06 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
17-02 1:06 Bilbao, Pello
(Astana Pro Team)
17-02 1:06 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-02 1:06 Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani CSF)
17-02 1:06 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-02 1:06 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
17-02 1:06 Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
17-02 1:06 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
17-02 1:06 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-02 1:06 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-02 1:06 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
17-02 1:06 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
17-02 1:06 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF)
17-02 1:06 Hansen, Jesper
(Astana Pro Team)
17-02 1:06 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF)
17-02 1:06 Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
17-02 1:06 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
17-02 1:06 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-02 1:06 Montaguti, Matteo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
17-02 1:06 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-02 1:06 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-02 1:06 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-02 1:06 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-02 1:06 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF)
17-02 1:06 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-02 1:06 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
17-02 1:06 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
24-01 11:51 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 22:09 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-01 19:12 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Floors)
18-01 14:03 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
17-01 22:18 Woods, Mike
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
14-01 20:14 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
14-01 15:41 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
05-01 23:56 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
05-01 10:01 Rolland, Pierre
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
04-01 12:25 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
03-01 19:49 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-01 19:51 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
21-12 22:28 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:28 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:25 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:23 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:21 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-12 23:05 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)
04-12 18:59 Izagirre, Ion
(Bahrain - Merida)
26-11 21:34 Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-11 12:43 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)

Abu Dhabi Tour

Starts on | Riders: 139 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Costa, Rui
2 Aru, Fabio
3 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
4 Ferrari, Roberto
5 Kristoff, Alexander
6 Mori, Manuele
7 Ulissi, Diego

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Cosnefroy, Benoît
12 Barbier, Rudy
13 Chevrier, Clément
14 Frank, Mathias
15 Gastauer, Ben
16 Geniez, Alexandre
17 Montaguti, Matteo

Astana Pro Team

21 Lopez, Miguel Angel
22 Bilbao, Pello
23 Cataldo, Dario
24 Hansen, Jesper
25 Minali, Riccardo
26 Villella, Davide
27 Zeits, Andrey

Bahrain - Merida

31 Pozzovivo, Domenico
32 Bonifazio, Niccolò
33 Gasparotto, Enrico
34 Izagirre, Ion
35 Mohoric, Matej
36 Navardauskas, Ramunas
37 Novak, Domen

Bardiani CSF

41 Guardini, Andrea
42 Albanese, Vincenzo
43 Bresciani, Michael
44 Ciccone, Giulio
45 Maestri, Mirco
46 Maronese, Marco
47 Tonelli, Alessandro

BMC Racing Team

51 Dennis, Rohan
52 Bevin, Patrick
53 Bookwalter, Brent
54 Caruso, Damiano
55 Frankiny, Kilian
56 Rosskopf, Joey
57 Scotson, Miles

Bora - Hansgrohe

61 Majka, Rafał
62 Ackermann, Pascal
63 Baška, Erik
64 Buchmann, Emanuel
65 Formolo, Davide
66 Poljanski, Pawel
67 Sagan, Juraj

Gazprom - RusVelo

71 Firsanov, Sergey
72 Maikin, Roman
73 Nych, Artem
74 Porsev, Alexander
75 Shalunov, Evgeny
76 Trusov, Nikolay
77 Vlasov, Alexander

Lotto Soudal

81 Greipel, André
82 Armée, Sander
83 Frison, Frederik
84 Hansen, Adam
85 Lambrecht, Bjorg
86 Mertz, Rémy
87 Sieberg, Marcel

Mitchelton - Scott

91 Yates, Simon
92 Ewan, Caleb
93 Bauer, Jack
94 Kreuziger, Roman
95 Mezgec, Luka
96 Kluge, Roger
97 Tuft, Svein

Movistar Team

101 Valverde, Alejandro
102 Bennati, Daniele
103 De La Parte, Víctor
104 Pedrero, Antonio
105 Rojas, José Joaquín
106 Sütterlin, Jasha
107 Valls, Rafa

Quick-Step Floors

111 Alaphilippe, Julian
112 Hodeg, Alvaro
113 Knox, James
114 Mas, Enric
115 Mørkøv, Michael
116 Sabatini, Fabio
117 Viviani, Elia

Team Dimension Data

121 Cavendish, Mark
122 Cummings, Steve
123 Davies, Scott
124 Debesay, Mekseb
125 Morton, Lachlan
126 Renshaw, Mark
127 Venter, Jaco

Team EF Education First - Drapac

131 Rolland, Pierre
132 Clarke, Will
133 Craddock, Lawson
134 Magnusson, Kim
135 McLay, Dan
136 Moreno, Dani
137 Woods, Mike

Team Katusha Alpecin

141 Kittel, Marcel
142 Belkov, Maxim
143 Dowsett, Alex
144 Haller, Marco
145 Kochetkov, Pavel
146 Zabel, Rick
147 Zakarin, Ilnur

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

151 Emden, Jos van
152 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
154 Tolhoek, Antwan
155 Hoecke, Gijs Van
156 Poppel, Danny van
157 Wagner, Robert

Team Novo Nordisk

161 Peron, Andrea
162 Brand, Sam
163 Gioux, Romain
164 Henttala, Joonas
165 Lozano, David
166 Planet, Charles
167 IJzendoorn, Rik van

Team Sky

171 Castroviejo, Jonathan
172 Basso, Leonardo
173 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
174 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
175 Henao, Sebastián
176 Lopez, David
177 Rowe, Luke

Team Sunweb

181 Dumoulin, Tom
182 Arndt, Nikias
183 Bauhaus, Phil
184 Fröhlinger, Johannes
185 Hofstede, Lennard
186 Kelderman, Wilco
187 Teunissen, Mike

Trek - Segafredo

191 Brambilla, Gianluca
192 Brändle, Matthias
193 Eg, Niklas
194 Frame, Alex
195 Gogl, Michael
196 Grmay, Tsgabu
197 Skujins, Toms

Vital Concept Cycling Club