Added Removed

26-01 23:05 Nazaret, Magno
(Selección Brasil)
26-01 23:04 Ferreira, Alessandro
(Selección Brasil)
26-01 23:04 Finkler, Fernando Augusto
(Selección Brasil)
26-01 23:04 Machado, Gabriel
(Selección Brasil)
26-01 23:01 Aguirre, Sergio
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
26-01 23:01 Lucero, Higiño
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
26-01 23:01 Paez, Andres
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
26-01 23:01 Saquilan, Alejandro
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
26-01 22:57 Messineo, Leandro
(Asociación Civil Mardán)
26-01 22:55 Richeze, Mauro Abel
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
26-01 22:55 Velardez, Leandro
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
26-01 11:06 Bravo, Edison
(Selección Chile)
26-01 11:06 Cabrera, Antonio
(Selección Chile)
26-01 11:06 Ferreyra, Diego
(Selección Chile)
26-01 11:06 Mansilla, Christopher
(Selección Chile)
26-01 11:06 Paredes, Ricardo
(Selección Chile)
26-01 11:06 Peñalosa, Felipe
(Selección Chile)
26-01 11:03 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-01 11:03 Cardona, Julián
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-01 11:03 Chaman, Lauro
(Selección Brasil)
26-01 11:03 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-01 11:03 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-01 11:03 Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-01 11:03 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
24-01 12:51 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-01 12:51 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-01 12:48 Gonçalves, Domingos
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-01 12:48 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-01 12:48 Mora, Sebastián
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-01 12:48 Rodríguez, Cristián
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 14:06 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
22-01 14:06 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
22-01 2:16 Fagundez, Antonio
(Selección Uruguay)
22-01 2:16 Jamen, Diego
(Selección Uruguay)
22-01 2:16 Méndez, Robert
(Selección Uruguay)
22-01 2:16 Rodríguez, Diego
(Selección Uruguay)
22-01 2:13 Maldonado, Anderson
(Selección Uruguay)
22-01 2:13 Soares De Lima, Nahuel
(Selección Uruguay)
22-01 2:07 Fiaschi, Tommaso
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
22-01 2:07 Peña, Wilson Estiben
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
22-01 2:05 Bazan, Oscar
(Start Cycling Team)
22-01 2:05 Corella, Rene
(Start Cycling Team)
22-01 2:05 González, Freddy
(Start Cycling Team)
22-01 2:05 Villanueva, Eduardo Ignacio
(Start Cycling Team)
22-01 1:59 Gamero, Alonso Miguel
(Selección Peru)
22-01 1:59 Garate, Cesar Enrique
(Selección Peru)
22-01 1:59 Gonzáles, André Alexander
(Selección Peru)
22-01 1:59 Navarro, Royner
(Selección Peru)
22-01 1:59 Quispe, Alain
(Selección Peru)
22-01 1:59 Tapia, Renato
(Selección Peru)
22-01 1:47 Corte, Eduardo
(Selección Mexico)
22-01 1:47 Garibay, Orlando
(Selección Mexico)
22-01 1:47 Prado, Ignacio
(Selección Mexico)
22-01 1:47 Santos, Efren
(Selección Mexico)
22-01 1:47 Villalobos, Luis
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
22-01 1:41 Alvarez, Miguel Luis
(Selección Mexico)
22-01 1:28 Reyes, Jose Martin
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
22-01 1:28 Rojas, Rubén Eduardo
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
22-01 1:27 Rivera, Jose Luis
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
22-01 1:10 Perez, Emilio
(Selección Cuba)
22-01 1:09 Arias, Yans Carlos
(Selección Cuba)
22-01 1:09 Marcos, Leandro
(Selección Cuba)
22-01 1:09 Nodarse, Félix
(Selección Cuba)
22-01 1:09 Parra, Alejandro
(Selección Cuba)
22-01 1:09 Portuondo, Pedro
(Selección Cuba)
22-01 0:55 Finkler, Fernando Augusto
(Selección Brasil)
22-01 0:55 Gohr, Andre Eduardo
(Selección Brasil)
22-01 0:55 Hipolito, Wolfgang
(Selección Brasil)
22-01 0:55 Machado, Gabriel
(Selección Brasil)
22-01 0:55 Morosini, Luiz Guilherme
(Selección Brasil)
22-01 0:44 Gomez, Oscar Alfredo
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
22-01 0:44 Tivani, German Nicolas
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
22-01 0:40 Brunetta, Guillermo
(Asociación Civil Mardán)
22-01 0:39 Arroyo, Victor
(Selección Argentina)
22-01 0:39 Fraysse, Agustín
(Selección Argentina)
22-01 0:39 Rios, Jairo
(Selección Argentina)
22-01 0:31 Cianci, Sebastián
(Selección Argentina)
22-01 0:31 Martinez, José Luciano
(Selección Argentina)
22-01 0:31 Navarrete, Maximiliano
(Selección Argentina)
22-01 0:31 Ramos, Rubén
(Selección Argentina)
20-01 12:40 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 12:40 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
20-01 12:40 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 12:40 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 12:40 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
20-01 12:40 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 12:40 Mäder, Gino
(Team Dimension Data)
20-01 12:40 Tiller, Rasmus
(Team Dimension Data)
20-01 12:40 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 12:40 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
20-01 12:40 Wyss, Danilo
(Team Dimension Data)
20-01 12:39 Castaño, Sebastian
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
20-01 12:39 Dotti, Ottavio
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
20-01 12:39 Furlan, Matteo
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
20-01 12:39 Stocek, Matus
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
20-01 12:38 Espinoza, Ignacio Alejandro
(Start Cycling Team)
20-01 12:38 Leon, Bernardo
(Start Cycling Team)
20-01 12:36 Acosta, Ruben
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
20-01 12:36 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
20-01 12:36 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
20-01 12:36 Grigorev, Aleksandr
(Sporting/Tavira)
20-01 12:36 Machado, Tiago
(Sporting/Tavira)
20-01 12:36 Marque, Alejandro
(Sporting/Tavira)
20-01 12:36 Mendes, José
(Sporting/Tavira)
20-01 12:36 Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
20-01 12:36 Nocentini, Rinaldo
(Sporting/Tavira)
20-01 12:36 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
20-01 12:36 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
20-01 12:36 Toffali, Nicola
(Sporting/Tavira)
20-01 12:35 Bongiorno, Manuel
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
20-01 12:35 Castro, Kevin
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
20-01 12:35 Cattapán, Facundo
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
20-01 12:35 Gordillo, Pedro
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
20-01 12:35 Graziani, Mauricio
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
20-01 12:35 Juarez, Gabriel
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
20-01 12:35 Pacioni, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
20-01 12:35 Paez, Andres
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
20-01 12:35 Quintana, Dayer
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
20-01 12:35 Saquilan, Alejandro
(Municipalidad de Rawson)
20-01 12:35 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
20-01 12:35 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
20-01 12:35 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
20-01 12:34 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
20-01 12:34 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
20-01 12:34 Duarte, Fabio
(Team Medellín)
20-01 12:34 Montoya, Cristhian
(Team Medellín)
20-01 12:34 Oyola, Robigzon
(Team Medellín)
20-01 12:34 Paredes, Nicolás
(Team Medellín)
20-01 12:34 Roldán, Weimar
(Team Medellín)
20-01 12:34 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
20-01 12:34 Sevilla, Oscar
(Team Medellín)
20-01 12:33 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-01 12:33 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-01 12:33 Díaz, Daniel
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
20-01 12:33 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-01 12:33 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-01 12:33 Lucero, Héctor
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
20-01 12:33 Melivillo, Juan
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
20-01 12:33 Minali, Riccardo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-01 12:33 Moyano, Enzo
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
20-01 12:33 Rivera, Jose Luis
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
20-01 12:33 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
20-01 12:33 Tivani, Gerardo
(Municipalidad de Pocito)
20-01 12:32 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick Step)
20-01 12:32 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick Step)
20-01 12:32 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick Step)
20-01 12:32 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Deceuninck - Quick Step)
20-01 12:32 Vakoč, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick Step)
20-01 12:31 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 12:31 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-01 12:31 Gonçalves, Domingos
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 12:31 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-01 12:31 Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 12:31 Mora, Sebastián
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 12:31 Pardilla, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 12:31 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-01 12:31 Poljański, Paweł
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-01 12:31 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-01 12:31 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-01 12:30 Amici, Alberto
(Biesse Carrera)
20-01 12:30 Bramati, Tomasso
(Biesse Carrera)
20-01 12:30 Colombo, Raul
(Biesse Carrera)
20-01 12:30 Conca, Filippo
(Biesse Carrera)
20-01 12:30 Escuela, Ricardo
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
20-01 12:30 Montivero, Luciano
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
20-01 12:30 Pedretti, Giovanni
(Biesse Carrera)
20-01 12:30 Piccot, Michel
(Biesse Carrera)
20-01 12:30 Richeze, Adrián
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
20-01 12:30 Richeze, Mauro Abel
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
20-01 12:30 Zamora, Daniel
(Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
20-01 12:29 Contreras, Emiliano
(Asociación Civil Mardán)
20-01 12:29 Díaz, Darío
(Asociación Civil Mardán)
20-01 12:29 Montes, Francisco
(Asociación Civil Mardán)
20-01 12:29 Rodriguez, Leonardo
(Asociación Civil Mardán)
20-01 12:29 Rosas, Laureano
(Asociación Civil Mardán)
20-01 12:28 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-01 12:28 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-01 12:28 Cardona, Julián
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-01 12:28 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-01 12:28 Flórez, Miguel Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-01 12:28 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-01 19:28 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick Step)
02-01 23:39 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
31-12 15:02 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
28-12 17:11 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
28-12 17:11 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
28-12 17:11 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
28-12 17:11 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
28-12 17:11 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
15-12 11:12 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
11-12 11:39 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-12 15:32 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-12 10:34 Quintana, Nairo
(Movistar Team)

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional

Starts on | Riders: 167 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Medellín

1 Sevilla, Oscar
2 Roldán, Weimar
3 Oyola, Robigzon
4 Paredes, Nicolás
5 Duarte, Fabio
6 Montoya, Cristhian

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Sagan, Peter
12 Bennett, Sam
13 Grossschartner, Felix
14 Pfingsten, Christoph
15 Poljański, Paweł
16 Baška, Erik

Deceuninck - Quick Step

21 Alaphilippe, Julian
22 Evenepoel, Remco
23 Hodeg, Alvaro
24 Keisse, Iljo
25 Richeze, Maximiliano
26 Vakoč, Petr

Lotto Soudal

31 Wallays, Jelle
32 Dewulf, Stan
33 Keukeleire, Jens
34 Maes, Nikolas
35 Vanendert, Jelle
36 Benoot, Tiesj

Movistar Team

41 Quintana, Nairo
42 Arcas, Jorge
43 Carapaz, Richard
44 Anacona, Winner
45 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
46 Barbero, Carlos

UAE Team Emirates

51 Gaviria, Fernando
52 Consonni, Simone
53 Conti, Valerio
54 Ferrari, Roberto
55 Troia, Oliviero
56 Bohli, Tom

Team Dimension Data

61 Cavendish, Mark
62 Eisel, Bernhard
63 Mäder, Gino
64 Tiller, Rasmus
65 Vermote, Julien
66 Wyss, Danilo

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

71 Belletti, Manuel
72 Cattaneo, Mattia
73 Flórez, Miguel Eduardo
74 Frapporti, Mattia
75 Gavazzi, Francesco
76 Montaguti, Matteo

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

81 Pardilla, Sergio
82 Soto, Nelson
83 Rodríguez, Cristián
84 Malucelli, Matteo
85 Irisarri, Jon
86 Amezqueta, Julen

Israel Cycling Academy

91 Barbier, Rudy
92 Brändle, Matthias
93 Dunne, Conor
94 Goldstein, Omer
95 Minali, Riccardo
96 Schreurs, Hamish

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

101 Acosta, Ruben
102 Cima, Damiano
103 Cima, Imerio
104 Nakane, Hideto
105 Osorio, Alejandro
106 Santaromita, Ivan

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

111 Bongiorno, Manuel
112 Pacioni, Luca
113 Quintana, Dayer
114 Velasco, Simone
115 Visconti, Giovanni
116 Zardini, Edoardo

Biesse Carrera

121 Amici, Alberto
122 Bramati, Tomasso
123 Colombo, Raul
124 Conca, Filippo
125 Pedretti, Giovanni
126 Piccot, Michel

Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze

131 Dotti, Ottavio
132 Fiaschi, Tommaso
133 Furlan, Matteo
134 Stocek, Matus
135 Peña, Wilson Estiben
136 Castaño, Sebastian

Sporting/Tavira

141 Machado, Tiago
142 Marque, Alejandro
143 Mendes, José
144 Grigorev, Aleksandr
145 Toffali, Nicola
146 Nocentini, Rinaldo

Start Cycling Team

151 González, Freddy
152 Leon, Bernardo
153 Bazan, Oscar
154 Villanueva, Eduardo Ignacio
155 Corella, Rene
156 Espinoza, Ignacio Alejandro

Agrupación Virgen de Fátima

161 Escuela, Ricardo
162 Montivero, Luciano
163 Velardez, Leandro
164 Richeze, Adrián
165 Zamora, Daniel
166 Tivani, German Nicolas
167 Gomez, Oscar Alfredo

Asociación Civil Mardán

171 Rodriguez, Leonardo
172 Montes, Francisco
173 Rosas, Laureano
174 Contreras, Emiliano
175 Brunetta, Guillermo
176 Díaz, Darío
177 Messineo, Leandro

Municipalidad de Pocito

181 Díaz, Daniel
182 Tivani, Gerardo
183 Lucero, Héctor
184 Rojas, Rubén Eduardo
185 Moyano, Enzo
186 Reyes, Jose Martin
187 Melivillo, Juan

Municipalidad de Rawson

191 Aguirre, Sergio
192 Castro, Kevin
193 Cattapán, Facundo
194 Gordillo, Pedro
195 Juarez, Gabriel
196 Lucero, Higiño
197 Graziani, Mauricio

Selección Argentina

201 Ramos, Rubén
202 Cianci, Sebastián
203 Rios, Jairo
204 Martinez, José Luciano
205 Fraysse, Agustín
206 Navarrete, Maximiliano
207 Arroyo, Victor

Selección Brasil

211 Gohr, Andre Eduardo
212 Nazaret, Magno
213 Morosini, Luiz Guilherme
214 Hipolito, Wolfgang
215 Ferreira, Alessandro
216 Chaman, Lauro

Selección Chile

221 Ferreyra, Diego
222 Peñalosa, Felipe
223 Cabrera, Antonio
224 Mansilla, Christopher
225 Paredes, Ricardo
226 Bravo, Edison

Selección Cuba

231 Portuondo, Pedro
232 Nodarse, Félix
233 Perez, Emilio
234 Arias, Yans Carlos
235 Parra, Alejandro
236 Marcos, Leandro

Selección Mexico

241 Alvarez, Miguel Luis
242 Corte, Eduardo
243 Santos, Efren
244 Prado, Ignacio
245 Garibay, Orlando

EF Education First Pro Cycling

246 Villalobos, Luis

Selección Peru

251 Gamero, Alonso Miguel
252 Navarro, Royner
253 Quispe, Alain
254 Gonzáles, André Alexander
255 Tapia, Renato
256 Garate, Cesar Enrique

Selección Uruguay

261 Jamen, Diego
262 Rodríguez, Diego
263 Méndez, Robert
264 Maldonado, Anderson
265 Fagundez, Antonio
266 Soares De Lima, Nahuel