Added Removed

15-06 10:57 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 10:57 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 10:57 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
15-06 10:57 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 10:57 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
15-06 10:57 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-06 10:57 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
15-06 10:57 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
15-06 10:57 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
15-06 10:57 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 10:57 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-06 10:57 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
15-06 10:57 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
15-06 10:57 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
15-06 10:57 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
15-06 10:57 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 10:57 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
15-06 10:57 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 10:57 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
15-06 10:57 Verdijck, Niels
(EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team)
15-06 10:57 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
15-06 10:57 Vermote, Julien
(Alpecin - Fenix)
15-06 10:57 Vervaeke, Louis
(Alpecin - Fenix)
15-06 10:57 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 10:57 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 10:57 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team DSM)
15-06 10:43 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
15-06 10:43 Plus, Jasper De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
15-06 10:43 Rombouts, Seppe
(Lviv Cycling Team)

Belgian Time Trial Championships

Starts on | Riders: 29 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

2 Evenepoel, Remco
8 Lampaert, Yves

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

3 Campenaerts, Victor

Lotto Soudal

4 Frison, Frederik
12 Vermeersch, Florian
16 Moer, Brent Van
24 Grignard, Sébastien
26 Cras, Steff

Team DSM

5 Wilder, Ilan Van

AG2R Citroën Team

6 Dewulf, Stan

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

7 Herregodts, Rune
10 Apers, Ruben
13 Weemaes, Sasha
15 Colman, Alex
18 Bossche, Fabio Van den
21 Wilde, Gilles De
23 Marit, Arne
25 Reynders, Jens

Alpecin - Fenix

9 Rickaert, Jonas
11 Leysen, Senne
14 Vervaeke, Louis
19 Vermote, Julien
22 Janssens, Jimmy

Team Jumbo - Visma

17 Hooydonck, Nathan Van

Tarteletto - Isorex

20 Marchand, Gianni
28 Brande, Julien Van den

EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team

27 Verdijck, Niels

Lviv Cycling Team

29 Rombouts, Seppe

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

30 Plus, Jasper De