Added Removed

01-02 18:40 Berlin, Antoine
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
01-02 18:40 Bousquet, Pascal
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
01-02 18:38 Colluccini, Nicolas
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
01-02 18:38 Kim, Chantou
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
01-02 18:38 Yoeun, Phyuth
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
01-02 18:36 Bakelants, Jan
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
01-02 18:36 Boeckmans, Kris
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
01-02 18:36 Mozzato, Luca
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
01-02 18:36 Pacher, Quentin
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
01-02 18:36 Turgis, Jimmy
(Without team)
31-01 14:35 Aurignac, Samy
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
31-01 14:35 Colluccini, Nicolas
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
31-01 14:35 Dumourier, Florian
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
31-01 14:35 Hudry, Florian
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
31-01 14:35 Kim, Chantou
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
31-01 14:35 Muller, Gabriel
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
31-01 14:35 Yoeun, Phyuth
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
31-01 14:32 Lietaer, Eliot
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
31-01 14:32 Livyns, Arjen
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
31-01 14:32 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-01 14:32 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-01 14:32 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-01 14:32 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 14:32 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 14:32 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-01 14:29 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Nippo Delko Provence)
31-01 14:29 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Total Direct Energie)
31-01 14:29 Guglielmi, Simon
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-01 14:29 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
31-01 14:29 Rochas, Rémy
(Nippo Delko Provence)
31-01 14:29 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-01 15:35 Constantin, Baptiste
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-01 15:35 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
30-01 15:35 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-01 15:35 Tanfield, Harry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 16:00 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-01 16:00 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
18-01 16:00 Bie, Sean De
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-01 16:00 Bleier, Baptiste
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-01 16:00 Bouzas, Martín
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-01 16:00 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
18-01 16:00 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
18-01 16:00 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-01 16:00 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-01 16:00 Guillonnet, Adrien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-01 16:00 Huys, Laurens
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-01 16:00 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
18-01 16:00 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
18-01 16:00 Leveau, Jérémy
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
18-01 16:00 Livyns, Arjen
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-01 16:00 Louvet, Louis
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-01 16:00 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-01 16:00 Marquez, Martí
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-01 16:00 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-01 16:00 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-01 16:00 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-01 16:00 Molly, Kenny
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-01 16:00 Mortier, Julien
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-01 16:00 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-01 16:00 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-01 16:00 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-01 16:00 Picoux, Maximilien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
18-01 16:00 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-01 16:00 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-01 16:00 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-01 16:00 Tu, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-01 16:00 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-01 16:00 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-01 16:00 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-01 16:00 Wirtgen, Luc
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-01 15:58 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
18-01 15:58 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
18-01 15:58 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Nippo Delko Provence)
18-01 15:58 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 15:58 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(NTT Pro Cycling)
18-01 15:58 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Total Direct Energie)
18-01 15:58 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-01 15:58 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-01 15:58 Brunel, Alexys
(La Conti Groupama - FDJ)
18-01 15:58 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Total Direct Energie)
18-01 15:58 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
18-01 15:58 Cam, Maxime
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
18-01 15:58 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 15:58 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis)
18-01 15:58 Combaud, Romain
(Nippo Delko Provence)
18-01 15:58 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 15:58 Courteille, Arnaud
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
18-01 15:58 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
18-01 15:58 De Rossi, Lucas
(Nippo Delko Provence)
18-01 15:58 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-01 15:58 Devriendt, Tom
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
18-01 15:58 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-01 15:58 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis)
18-01 15:58 El Fares, Julien
(Nippo Delko Provence)
18-01 15:58 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Nippo Delko Provence)
18-01 15:58 Finetto, Mauro
(Nippo Delko Provence)
18-01 15:58 Gaillard, Marlon
(Total Direct Energie)
18-01 15:58 Gendt, Aimé De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
18-01 15:58 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-01 15:58 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 15:58 Gogl, Michael
(NTT Pro Cycling)
18-01 15:58 Gonçalves, José
(Nippo Delko Provence)
18-01 15:58 Guglielmi, Simon
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-01 15:58 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-01 15:58 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
18-01 15:58 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
18-01 15:58 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 15:58 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-01 15:58 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-01 15:58 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-01 15:58 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-01 15:58 Meurisse, Xandro
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
18-01 15:58 O'Connor, Ben
(NTT Pro Cycling)
18-01 15:58 Pacher, Quentin
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
18-01 15:58 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
18-01 15:58 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 15:58 Plus, Jasper De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
18-01 15:58 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-01 15:58 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-01 15:58 Schönberger, Sebastian
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
18-01 15:58 Stokbro, Andreas
(NTT Pro Cycling)
18-01 15:58 Thomson, Jay
(NTT Pro Cycling)
18-01 15:58 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis)
18-01 15:58 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
18-01 15:58 Turgis, Jimmy
(Without team)
18-01 15:58 Valgren, Michael
(NTT Pro Cycling)
18-01 15:58 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
18-01 15:58 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 15:58 Vermote, Julien
(Cofidis)
18-01 15:58 Vichot, Arthur
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
10-01 19:10 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)

Grand Prix La Marseillaise

Starts on | Riders: 103 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Total Direct Energie

1 Turgis, Anthony
2 Ourselin, Paul
3 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
4 Calmejane, Lilian
5 Cousin, Jérôme
6 Gaillard, Marlon
7 Hivert, Jonathan

La Conti Groupama - FDJ

11 Brunel, Alexys

Groupama - FDJ

12 Duchesne, Antoine
13 Geniets, Kévin
14 Vincent, Léo
15 Ladagnous, Matthieu
16 Le Gac, Olivier
17 Madouas, Valentin

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Bidard, François
22 Cherel, Mikaël
23 Cosnefroy, Benoît
24 Geniez, Alexandre
25 Jauregui, Quentin
26 Tanfield, Harry
27 Venturini, Clément

Cofidis

31 Herrada, Jesús
32 Claeys, Dimitri
33 Edet, Nicolas
34 Herrada, José
35 Perez, Anthony
36 Touze, Damien
37 Vermote, Julien

NTT Pro Cycling

41 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
42 Gogl, Michael
43 O'Connor, Ben
44 Stokbro, Andreas
45 Thomson, Jay
46 Valgren, Michael

Nippo Delko Provence

51 El Fares, Julien
52 Combaud, Romain
53 De Rossi, Lucas
54 Rochas, Rémy
55 Fedeli, Alessandro
56 Finetto, Mauro
57 Gonçalves, José

Team Arkéa - Samsic

61 Bouet, Maxime
62 Le Roux, Romain
63 Russo, Clément
64 Hardy, Romain
65 Delaplace, Anthony
66 Riou, Alan
67 Boudat, Thomas

B&B Hotels - Vital Concept

71 Barthe, Cyril
72 Cam, Maxime
73 Courteille, Arnaud
74 Mozzato, Luca
75 Schönberger, Sebastian
76 Boeckmans, Kris
77 Vichot, Arthur

Circus - Wanty Gobert

81 Bellicaud, Jérémy
82 Gendt, Aimé De
83 Plus, Jasper De
84 Devriendt, Tom
85 Meurisse, Xandro
86 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
87 Bakelants, Jan

Wallonie-Bruxelles

91 Bie, Sean De
92 Huys, Laurens
93 Molly, Kenny
94 Mortier, Julien
95 Peyskens, Dimitri
96 Wirtgen, Luc
97 Lietaer, Eliot

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

101 Vylder, Lindsay De
102 Ghys, Robbe
103 Willems, Thimo
104 Planckaert, Edward
105 Rooy, Kenneth Van
106 Warlop, Jordi
107 Weemaes, Sasha

St Michel - Auber 93

111 Bleier, Baptiste
112 Guillonnet, Adrien
113 Louvet, Louis
114 Maldonado, Anthony
115 Maurelet, Flavien
116 Constantin, Baptiste
117 Niekerk, Morne van

Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole

121 Antomarchi, Julien
122 Dernies, Tom
123 Ferasse, Thibault
124 Idjouadiene, Pierre
125 Leroux, Samuel
126 Leveau, Jérémy
127 Picoux, Maximilien

Equipo Kern Pharma

131 Galván, Kiko
132 Adrià, Roger
133 Marquez, Martí
134 Bouzas, Martín
135 Ruiz, Ibon
136 Tu, Sergio
137 Mendez, Daniel

Cambodia Cycling Academy

141 Aurignac, Samy
142 Dumourier, Florian
143 Muller, Gabriel
144 Hudry, Florian
145 Bousquet, Pascal
146 Berlin, Antoine