Added Removed

18-01 16:00 Adria, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-01 16:00 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
18-01 16:00 Bie, Sean De
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-01 16:00 Bleier, Baptiste
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-01 16:00 Bouzas, Martin
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-01 16:00 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
18-01 16:00 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
18-01 16:00 Galvan, Francisco
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-01 16:00 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-01 16:00 Guillonnet, Adrien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-01 16:00 Huys, Laurens
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-01 16:00 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
18-01 16:00 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
18-01 16:00 Leveau, Jérémy
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
18-01 16:00 Livyns, Arjen
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-01 16:00 Louvet, Louis
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-01 16:00 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-01 16:00 Marquez, Marti
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-01 16:00 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-01 16:00 Mendez, Daniel Alejandro
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-01 16:00 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-01 16:00 Molly, Kenny
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-01 16:00 Mortier, Julien
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-01 16:00 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-01 16:00 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
18-01 16:00 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-01 16:00 Picoux, Maximilien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
18-01 16:00 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-01 16:00 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-01 16:00 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-01 16:00 Tu, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
18-01 16:00 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-01 16:00 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-01 16:00 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-01 16:00 Wirtgen, Luc
(Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-01 15:58 Bakelants, Jan
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
18-01 15:58 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
18-01 15:58 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
18-01 15:58 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Nippo Delko Provence)
18-01 15:58 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 15:58 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(NTT Pro Cycling)
18-01 15:58 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Total Direct Energie)
18-01 15:58 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-01 15:58 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-01 15:58 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-01 15:58 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Total Direct Energie)
18-01 15:58 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
18-01 15:58 Cam, Maxime
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
18-01 15:58 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 15:58 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis)
18-01 15:58 Combaud, Romain
(Nippo Delko Provence)
18-01 15:58 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 15:58 Courteille, Arnaud
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
18-01 15:58 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
18-01 15:58 De Rossi, Lucas
(Nippo Delko Provence)
18-01 15:58 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-01 15:58 Devriendt, Tom
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
18-01 15:58 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-01 15:58 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis)
18-01 15:58 El Fares, Julien
(Nippo Delko Provence)
18-01 15:58 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Nippo Delko Provence)
18-01 15:58 Finetto, Mauro
(Nippo Delko Provence)
18-01 15:58 Gaillard, Marlon
(Total Direct Energie)
18-01 15:58 Gendt, Aimé De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
18-01 15:58 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-01 15:58 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 15:58 Gogl, Michael
(NTT Pro Cycling)
18-01 15:58 Gonçalves, José
(Nippo Delko Provence)
18-01 15:58 Guglielmi, Simon
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-01 15:58 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-01 15:58 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
18-01 15:58 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
18-01 15:58 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 15:58 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-01 15:58 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-01 15:58 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-01 15:58 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-01 15:58 Meurisse, Xandro
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
18-01 15:58 O'Connor, Ben
(NTT Pro Cycling)
18-01 15:58 Pacher, Quentin
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
18-01 15:58 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
18-01 15:58 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 15:58 Plus, Jasper De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
18-01 15:58 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-01 15:58 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-01 15:58 Schönberger, Sebastian
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
18-01 15:58 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(NTT Pro Cycling)
18-01 15:58 Thomson, Jay
(NTT Pro Cycling)
18-01 15:58 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis)
18-01 15:58 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
18-01 15:58 Turgis, Jimmy
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
18-01 15:58 Valgren, Michael
(NTT Pro Cycling)
18-01 15:58 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
18-01 15:58 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 15:58 Vermote, Julien
(Cofidis)
18-01 15:58 Vichot, Arthur
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
10-01 19:10 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)

Grand Prix La Marseillaise

Starts on | Riders: 97 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Bidard, François
Cherel, Mikaël
Cosnefroy, Benoît
Geniez, Alexandre
Jauregui, Quentin
Peters, Nans
Venturini, Clément

Total Direct Energie

Bonifazio, Leonardo
Burgaudeau, Mathieu
Calmejane, Lilian
Cousin, Jérôme
Gaillard, Marlon
Hivert, Jonathan
Turgis, Anthony

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Boudat, Thomas
Bouet, Maxime
Delaplace, Anthony
Hardy, Romain
Le Roux, Romain
Rosa, Diego
Russo, Clément

Cofidis

Claeys, Dimitri
Edet, Nicolas
Herrada, Jesús
Herrada, José
Perez, Anthony
Touze, Damien
Vermote, Julien

Groupama - FDJ

Brunel, Alexys
Duchesne, Antoine
Geniets, Kévin
Guglielmi, Simon
Ladagnous, Matthieu
Le Gac, Olivier
Madouas, Valentin

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Ghys, Robbe
Menten, Milan
Planckaert, Emiel
Rooy, Kenneth Van
Vylder, Lindsay De
Warlop, Jordi
Weemaes, Sasha

St Michel - Auber 93

Bleier, Baptiste
Guillonnet, Adrien
Louvet, Louis
Maldonado, Anthony
Maurelet, Flavien
Niekerk, Morne van
Paillot, Yoann

Circus - Wanty Gobert

Bakelants, Jan
Bellicaud, Jérémy
Devriendt, Tom
Gendt, Aimé De
Meurisse, Xandro
Plus, Jasper De
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole

Antomarchi, Julien
Dernies, Tom
Ferasse, Thibault
Idjouadiene, Pierre
Leroux, Samuel
Leveau, Jérémy
Picoux, Maximilien

Wallonie-Bruxelles

Bie, Sean De
Huys, Laurens
Livyns, Arjen
Molly, Kenny
Mortier, Julien
Peyskens, Dimitri
Wirtgen, Luc

Nippo Delko Provence

Beppu, Fumiyuki
Combaud, Romain
De Rossi, Lucas
El Fares, Julien
Fedeli, Alessandro
Finetto, Mauro
Gonçalves, José

NTT Pro Cycling

Boasson Hagen, Edvald
Gogl, Michael
O'Connor, Ben
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
Thomson, Jay
Valgren, Michael

B&B Hotels - Vital Concept

Barthe, Cyril
Cam, Maxime
Courteille, Arnaud
Pacher, Quentin
Schönberger, Sebastian
Turgis, Jimmy
Vichot, Arthur

Equipo Kern Pharma

Adria, Roger
Bouzas, Martin
Galvan, Francisco
Marquez, Marti
Mendez, Daniel Alejandro
Ruiz, Ibon
Tu, Sergio