Added Removed

26-06 10:35 Cobbaert, Robby
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
25-06 16:27 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
25-06 16:27 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:16 Adams, Jens
(Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team)
24-06 13:16 Borgers, Gilles
(XSpeed United Continental)
24-06 13:16 Ceurens, Robbe
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-06 13:16 Ferdinande, Anton
(Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers)
24-06 13:16 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
24-06 13:16 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
24-06 13:16 Loockx, Lander
(Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers)
24-06 13:16 Maris, Elias
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
24-06 13:16 Meeusen, Tom
(Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers)
24-06 13:16 Plus, Laurens De
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-06 13:16 Soete, Daan
(Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers)
24-06 13:16 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-06 13:16 Tigrine, Mehdi
(Kuwait Pro Cycling Team)
24-06 13:16 Verdijck, Niels
(EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team)
24-06 13:16 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
24-06 13:12 Biebuyck, Aurélien
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
24-06 13:12 Bossche, Angelo Van den
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
24-06 13:12 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
24-06 13:12 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-06 13:12 Daniels, Simon
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
24-06 13:12 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-06 13:12 Godart, Bo
(XSpeed United Continental)
24-06 13:12 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-06 13:12 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-06 13:12 Siemons, Stijn
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
24-06 13:12 Stockman, Abram
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
24-06 13:12 Stockman, Michiel
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
24-06 13:12 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-06 13:12 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-06 13:12 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-06 13:12 Vergaerde, Otto
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-06 13:10 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
24-06 13:10 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-06 13:10 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-06 13:10 Boussaer, Bryan
(EvoPro Racing)
24-06 13:10 Cobbaert, Robby
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
24-06 13:10 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
24-06 13:10 Iserbyt, Eli
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
24-06 13:10 Lietaer, Eliot
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
24-06 13:10 Sweeck, Laurens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
24-06 13:10 Székely, Nathan
(EvoPro Racing)
24-06 13:10 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
24-06 13:10 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-06 13:10 Vanthourenhout, Michael
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
24-06 13:10 Verheyen, Maarten
(EvoPro Racing)
24-06 13:10 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
24-06 13:10 Warlop, Jordi
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
24-06 13:09 Aerts, Thijs
(Baloise Trek Lions)
24-06 13:09 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-06 13:09 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-06 13:09 Bekaert, Yentl
(Baloise Trek Lions)
24-06 13:09 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
24-06 13:09 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
24-06 13:09 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 13:09 Caethoven, Kenneth
(Minerva Cycling Team)
24-06 13:09 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-06 13:09 D'Heygere, Gil
(Minerva Cycling Team)
24-06 13:09 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-06 13:09 Demeyere, Torsten
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 13:09 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
24-06 13:09 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-06 13:09 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-06 13:09 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-06 13:09 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
24-06 13:09 Evenepoel, Remco
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-06 13:09 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-06 13:09 Goeman, Andreas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 13:09 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-06 13:09 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-06 13:09 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-06 13:09 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-06 13:09 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
24-06 13:09 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-06 13:09 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 13:09 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-06 13:09 Ledegen, Dietmar
(Baloise Trek Lions)
24-06 13:09 Lemmens, Sander
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 13:09 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-06 13:09 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
24-06 13:09 Maeght, Dorian De
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
24-06 13:09 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 13:09 Mariën, Daan
(Baloise Trek Lions)
24-06 13:09 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
24-06 13:09 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-06 13:09 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
24-06 13:09 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
24-06 13:09 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
24-06 13:09 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
24-06 13:09 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-06 13:09 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-06 13:09 Nys, Thibau
(Baloise Trek Lions)
24-06 13:09 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
24-06 13:09 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
24-06 13:09 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-06 13:09 Poorter, Maxime De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 13:09 Relaes, Jacob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 13:09 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
24-06 13:09 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
24-06 13:09 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-06 13:09 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-06 13:09 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 13:09 Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-06 13:09 Tricht, Stan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-06 13:09 Vanoverschelde, Kobe
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 13:09 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-06 13:09 Verhofstadt, Thibau
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-06 13:09 Vervaeke, Louis
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-06 13:09 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
24-06 13:09 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
24-06 13:09 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
24-06 13:03 Vandeputte, Niels
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Bastiaens, Ayco
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Benoot, Tiesj
(Jumbo - Visma)
24-06 13:02 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Dehairs, Simon
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Jumbo - Visma)
24-06 13:02 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Kielich, Timo
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Jumbo - Visma)
24-06 13:02 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Vandebosch, Toon
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Vermote, Julien
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Verstrynge, Emiel
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-06 13:02 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
24-06 13:02 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
24-06 13:02 Wyseure, Joran
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)

Belgian Road Race Championships

Starts on | Riders: 163 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Jumbo - Visma

2 Benoot, Tiesj
3 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
4 Sande, Tosh Van der

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

5 Apers, Ruben
6 Berckmoes, Jenno
7 Bonneu, Kamiel
8 Braet, Vito
9 Colman, Alex
10 Pestel, Sander De
11 Vylder, Lindsay De
13 Fretin, Milan
14 Ghys, Robbe
15 Herregodts, Rune
16 Hesters, Jules
18 Mertens, Julian
19 Reynders, Jens
20 Poucke, Aaron Van
21 Rooy, Kenneth Van
22 Vanhoof, Ward
24 Weemaes, Sasha

Lotto Soudal

25 Beullens, Cedric
26 Campenaerts, Victor
27 Cras, Steff
28 Buyst, Jasper De
30 Lie, Arnaud De
31 Frison, Frederik
32 Gilbert, Philippe
33 Grignard, Sébastien
34 Moniquet, Sylvain
35 Gils, Maxim Van
36 Moer, Brent Van
37 Vanhoucke, Harm
38 Vermeersch, Florian
40 Vervloesem, Xandres
41 Wellens, Tim

Alpecin - Deceuninck

42 Bondt, Dries De
43 Tier, Floris De
45 Leysen, Senne
46 Merlier, Tim
47 Meurisse, Xandro
48 Philipsen, Jasper
49 Planckaert, Edward
50 Taminiaux, Lionel
51 Bossche, Fabio Van den
52 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
53 Vermeersch, Gianni
54 Vermote, Julien
129 Bastiaens, Ayco
130 Dehairs, Simon
131 Kielich, Timo
133 Vandebosch, Toon
134 Vandeputte, Niels
135 Verstrynge, Emiel
136 Wyseure, Joran

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

55 Blouwe, Louis
56 Maeght, Dorian De
57 Desal, Cériel
58 Dupont, Timothy
59 Livyns, Arjen
60 Meens, Johan
61 Menten, Milan
62 Mertz, Rémy
63 Molly, Kenny
64 Paquot, Tom
65 Peyskens, Dimitri
66 Rex, Laurenz
67 Robeet, Ludovic

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

69 Declercq, Tim
70 Devenyns, Dries
71 Evenepoel, Remco
72 Keisse, Iljo
73 Lampaert, Yves
74 Serry, Pieter
75 Steels, Stijn
76 Lerberghe, Bert Van
77 Tricht, Stan Van
78 Wilder, Ilan Van
79 Vansevenant, Mauri
80 Vervaeke, Louis

Tarteletto - Isorex

81 Poorter, Maxime De
82 Demeyere, Torsten
84 Goeman, Andreas
85 Lemmens, Sander
86 Marchand, Gianni
87 Relaes, Jacob
88 Teugels, Lennert
89 Breussegem, Elias Van
90 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
91 Vanoverschelde, Kobe
92 Verhofstadt, Thibau

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

93 Bakelants, Jan
94 Claeys, Dimitri
95 Gendt, Aimé De
96 Devriendt, Tom
97 Goossens, Kobe
98 Hermans, Quinten
99 Huys, Laurens
100 Planckaert, Baptiste
101 Thijssen, Gerben
102 Melsen, Kevin Van
103 Vliegen, Loïc

Baloise Trek Lions

104 Aerts, Thijs
106 Bekaert, Yentl
107 Ledegen, Dietmar
108 Mariën, Daan
109 Nys, Thibau

Minerva Cycling Team

110 Borra, Gilles
111 Caethoven, Kenneth
112 D'Heygere, Gil
113 Joseph, Thomas
114 Museeuw, Stefano
115 Willems, Thimo

AG2R Citroën Team

116 Dewulf, Stan
117 Naesen, Lawrence
118 Naesen, Oliver
119 Avermaet, Greg Van
120 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers

121 Ferdinande, Anton
122 Loockx, Lander
123 Meeusen, Tom
124 Soete, Daan

Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal

126 Iserbyt, Eli
127 Sweeck, Laurens
128 Vanthourenhout, Michael

Cofidis

137 Allegaert, Piet
139 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
140 Wallays, Jelle

EvoPro Racing

141 Boussaer, Bryan
142 Székely, Nathan
143 Verheyen, Maarten

Israel - Premier Tech

144 Biermans, Jenthe
146 Asbroeck, Tom Van
147 Vanmarcke, Sep

B-B Hotels - KTM

148 Debusschere, Jens
149 Lietaer, Eliot
150 Warlop, Jordi

Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com

151 Biebuyck, Aurélien
152 Daniels, Simon
153 Siemons, Stijn
154 Bossche, Angelo Van den

Team Arkéa - Samsic

155 Capiot, Amaury
156 Declercq, Benjamin
157 Noppe, Christophe

Trek - Segafredo

158 Stuyven, Jasper
159 Theuns, Edward
160 Vergaerde, Otto

BEAT Cycling

161 Bouts, Jordy

Bora - Hansgrohe

162 Meeus, Jordi
163 Uijtdebroeks, Cian

Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team

164 Stockman, Abram
165 Stockman, Michiel

XSpeed United Continental

166 Borgers, Gilles
167 Godart, Bo

Bahrain Victorious

168 Teuns, Dylan

EF Education - EasyPost

169 Keukeleire, Jens

EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team

170 Verdijck, Niels

Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole

171 Vermeulen, Emiel

Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team

172 Adams, Jens

INEOS Grenadiers

173 Plus, Laurens De

Kuwait Pro Cycling Team

174 Tigrine, Mehdi

Leopard Pro Cycling

175 Maris, Elias

Team Novo Nordisk

176 Ceurens, Robbe

TotalEnergies

177 Gestel, Dries Van