Added Removed

20-08 18:48 Journiaux, Axel
(Total Direct Energie)
20-08 18:48 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-08 18:48 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
20-08 18:48 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
20-08 18:45 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-08 18:45 Schmidt, Fabien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
20-08 18:40 Martín, Sergio Roman
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-08 18:39 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
20-08 18:38 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
20-08 18:38 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani - CSF)
20-08 18:38 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
20-08 18:38 Senni, Manuel
(Bardiani - CSF)
20-08 18:03 Campos, Francisco
(W52/FC Porto)
20-08 18:03 Carvalho, Antonio
(W52/FC Porto)
20-08 18:03 Fonte, César
(W52/FC Porto)
20-08 15:32 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-08 15:32 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-08 15:32 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-08 15:32 Viejo, Dani
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
20-08 15:30 Brunel, Alexys
(Continental Groupama - FDJ)
20-08 15:30 Jerman, Ziga
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-08 15:30 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-08 15:30 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-08 11:17 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
20-08 11:17 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
20-08 11:17 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-08 11:17 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-08 11:17 Ishigami, Masahiro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
20-08 11:17 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
19-08 17:16 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
19-08 17:16 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
19-08 17:16 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-08 23:20 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-08 23:20 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-08 23:20 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
18-08 23:20 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-08 23:13 Beullens, Cedric
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-08 23:11 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-08 23:11 Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-08 23:11 Pascual, Eusebio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
18-08 22:58 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-08 22:58 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-08 8:58 Acosta, Ruben
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-08 8:58 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-08 8:58 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-08 8:58 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-08 8:58 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-08 8:58 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-08 8:58 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-08 8:58 Campos, Francisco
(W52/FC Porto)
16-08 8:58 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-08 8:58 Carvalho, Antonio
(W52/FC Porto)
16-08 8:58 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-08 8:58 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-08 8:58 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-08 8:58 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-08 8:58 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-08 8:58 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-08 8:58 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-08 8:58 Ferreira, Tiago
(W52/FC Porto)
16-08 8:58 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-08 8:58 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-08 8:58 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-08 8:58 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-08 8:58 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-08 8:58 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-08 8:58 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-08 8:58 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-08 8:58 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-08 8:58 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-08 8:58 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-08 8:58 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-08 8:58 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-08 8:58 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-08 8:58 Nishimura, Hiroki
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-08 8:58 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-08 8:58 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-08 8:58 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-08 8:58 Reis, Rafael
(W52/FC Porto)
16-08 8:58 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-08 8:58 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-08 8:58 Sánchez, Angel
(W52/FC Porto)
16-08 8:58 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-08 8:58 Silva, Joaquim
(W52/FC Porto)
16-08 8:58 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
16-08 8:58 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-08 8:58 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-08 8:58 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-08 8:58 Vinhas, Rui
(W52/FC Porto)
16-08 8:58 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-08 8:55 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-08 8:55 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16-08 8:55 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-08 8:55 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16-08 8:55 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-08 8:55 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
16-08 8:55 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-08 8:55 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-08 8:55 Ferron, Valentin
(Total Direct Energie)
16-08 8:55 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-08 8:55 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16-08 8:55 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16-08 8:55 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16-08 8:55 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16-08 8:55 Guichard, Mickaël
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-08 8:55 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-08 8:55 Journiaux, Axel
(Total Direct Energie)
16-08 8:55 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-08 8:55 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
16-08 8:55 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Total Direct Energie)
16-08 8:55 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-08 8:55 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-08 8:55 Schmidt, Fabien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-08 8:55 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
16-08 8:55 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-08 8:55 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
16-08 8:55 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
16-08 8:55 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
16-08 8:51 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-08 8:51 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
16-08 8:51 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-08 8:51 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-08 8:51 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
16-08 8:51 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-08 8:51 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-08 8:51 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-08 8:51 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-08 8:51 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
16-08 8:51 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-08 8:51 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-08 8:51 Mora, Sebastián
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
16-08 8:51 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
16-08 8:51 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-08 8:51 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-08 8:51 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-08 8:51 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-08 8:51 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
16-08 8:51 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-08 8:48 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-08 8:48 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-08 8:48 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-08 8:48 Fine, Eddy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-08 8:48 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-08 8:48 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-08 8:48 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-08 8:48 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-08 8:48 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-08 8:48 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-08 8:48 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-08 8:48 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-08 8:48 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-08 8:48 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-08 8:48 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-08 8:48 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-08 8:48 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-08 8:48 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Tour du Limousin

Starts on | Riders: 116 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

1 Simon, Julien
2 Claeys, Dimitri
3 Perez, Anthony
4 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
5 Bouhanni, Nacer
6 Fine, Eddy

Groupama - FDJ

11 Bonnet, William
13 Le Gac, Olivier
14 Jerman, Ziga
15 Reichenbach, Sébastien
16 Vaugrenard, Benoît

Continental Groupama - FDJ

12 Brunel, Alexys

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Cosnefroy, Benoît
22 Dupont, Hubert
23 Gastauer, Ben
24 Hänninen, Jaakko
25 Peters, Nans
26 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
27 Warbasse, Larry

Bardiani - CSF

31 Albanese, Vincenzo
32 Barbin, Enrico
33 Carboni, Giovanni
34 Covili, Luca
35 Rota, Lorenzo
36 Savini, Daniel
37 Senni, Manuel

Team Arkéa - Samsic

41 Delaplace, Anthony
42 Vachon, Florian
43 Gesbert, Elie
44 Hardy, Romain
45 Moinard, Amaël
46 Le Roux, Romain
47 Pichon, Laurent

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

51 Moreira, Mauricio
52 Irisarri, Jon
53 Cuadros, Alvaro
54 Martín, Sergio Roman
55 Mora, Sebastián
56 Soto, Nelson
57 Pascual, Eusebio

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

61 Bisolti, Alessandro
62 Busato, Matteo
63 Frapporti, Marco
64 Frapporti, Mattia
65 Gavazzi, Francesco
66 Montaguti, Matteo
67 Vendrame, Andrea

Delko Marseille Provence

71 Combaud, Romain
72 El Fares, Julien
73 Fernández, Delio
74 Finetto, Mauro
75 Guerin, Alexis
76 Guichard, Mickaël
77 Siskevicius, Evaldas

Total Direct Energie

81 Cousin, Jérôme
82 Calmejane, Lilian
83 Ourselin, Paul
84 Quéméneur, Perrig
85 Sicard, Romain
86 Terpstra, Niki
87 Ferron, Valentin

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

91 Viejo, Dani
92 Aristi, Mikel
93 Udondo, Gotzon
94 Irizar, Julen
95 Barrenetxea, Ander
96 Bravo, Garikoitz
97 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio

Israel Cycling Academy

101 Andemeskel, Awet
102 Barbier, Rudy
103 Carisey, Clément
104 Cataford, Alex
105 Plaza, Rubén
106 Sagiv, Guy
107 Sbaragli, Kristian

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

111 Acosta, Ruben
112 Bou, Joan
113 Lobato, Juan José
114 Nishimura, Hiroki
115 Osorio, Alejandro
116 Cima, Imerio
117 Ishigami, Masahiro

W52/FC Porto

121 Vinhas, Rui
122 Fonte, César
123 Silva, Joaquim
124 Reis, Rafael
125 Ferreira, Tiago
126 Sánchez, Angel

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

131 Cam, Maxime
132 Courteille, Arnaud
133 Gautier, Cyril
134 Manzin, Lorrenzo
135 Morice, Julien
136 Pacher, Quentin
137 Rolland, Pierre

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

141 Clercq, Bart De
142 Degand, Thomas
143 Doubey, Fabien
144 Martin, Guillaume
145 Minnaard, Marco
146 Vallée, Boris
147 Beullens, Cedric

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

151 Ferasse, Thibault
152 Dernies, Tom
153 Masson, Christophe
154 Gouault, Pierre
155 Idjouadiene, Pierre
156 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
157 Vermeulen, Emiel

St Michel - Auber 93

161 Baldo, Nicolas
162 Thominet, Camille
163 Hurel, Tony
164 Jakin, Alo
165 Le Cunff, Kévin
166 Niekerk, Morne van
167 Maurelet, Flavien