Added Removed

14-08 18:12 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-08 18:12 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-08 18:12 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-08 18:12 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
14-08 18:07 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-08 18:07 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-08 18:06 Bonnafond, Guillaume
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-08 18:06 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-08 18:06 Navarro, Daniel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-08 18:06 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-08 18:04 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
14-08 18:04 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
14-08 12:20 Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
14-08 12:20 Sterbini, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
14-08 11:29 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-08 11:29 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-08 11:29 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-08 11:29 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-08 11:28 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-08 11:28 Raibaud, Jimmy
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-08 11:28 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-08 11:28 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-08 11:25 Watson, Calvin
(Aqua Blue Sport)
13-08 12:53 Laat, Jasper de
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
13-08 12:52 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
13-08 12:52 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
13-08 12:49 Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-08 12:49 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
13-08 12:49 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-08 12:49 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
13-08 12:49 Mainard, Jérôme
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-08 12:49 Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
13-08 12:45 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-08 12:45 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-08 12:33 Montaguti, Matteo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-08 12:33 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-08 2:36 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-08 2:36 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-08 2:36 Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-08 2:36 Cabot, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-08 2:36 Dernies, Tom
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-08 2:36 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-08 2:36 Gouault, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-08 2:36 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-08 2:36 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-08 2:36 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-08 2:36 Levarlet, Guillaume
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-08 2:36 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-08 2:36 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-08 2:36 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-08 2:35 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-08 2:35 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
09-08 2:35 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-08 2:35 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-08 2:35 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
09-08 2:35 Fonzi, Giuseppe
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
09-08 2:35 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-08 2:35 Moncassin, Maxence
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
09-08 2:35 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-08 2:35 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-08 2:35 Raggio, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
09-08 2:35 Rosa, Massimo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
09-08 2:35 Turrin, Alex
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
09-08 2:34 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-08 2:34 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-08 2:34 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-08 2:34 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-08 2:34 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-08 2:34 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-08 2:34 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-08 2:34 Empel, Etienne van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-08 2:34 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-08 2:34 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-08 2:34 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-08 2:34 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-08 2:34 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-08 2:34 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-08 2:34 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-08 2:34 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-08 2:34 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-08 2:34 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-08 2:34 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-08 2:34 Turgis, Tanguy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-08 2:34 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-08 2:32 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
09-08 2:32 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-08 2:32 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-08 2:32 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
09-08 2:32 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
09-08 2:32 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-08 2:32 González, Aitor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
09-08 2:32 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
09-08 2:32 Kobayashi, Marino
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-08 2:32 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-08 2:32 Lagutin, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-08 2:32 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-08 2:32 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-08 2:32 Prades, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
09-08 2:32 Reyes, Miguel Angel
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-08 2:32 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-08 2:32 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-08 2:32 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
09-08 2:32 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-08 2:32 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-08 2:32 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-08 2:31 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
09-08 2:31 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
09-08 2:31 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
09-08 2:31 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
09-08 2:31 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
09-08 2:31 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
09-08 2:31 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
09-08 2:30 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-08 2:30 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-08 2:30 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-08 2:30 Madrazo, Angel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-08 2:30 Meyer, Robin
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-08 2:30 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-08 2:30 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-08 2:29 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-08 2:29 Bonnafond, Guillaume
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-08 2:29 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-08 2:29 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-08 2:29 Ferrari, Fabricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-08 2:29 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-08 2:29 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-08 2:29 Oien, Justin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-08 2:29 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-08 2:29 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-08 2:29 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-08 2:29 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-08 2:29 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-08 2:29 Yssaad, Yannis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
09-08 2:28 Andreetta, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
09-08 2:28 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF)
09-08 2:28 Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
09-08 2:28 Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
09-08 2:28 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
09-08 2:28 Senni, Manuel
(Bardiani CSF)
09-08 2:28 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
09-08 2:27 Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-08 2:27 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-08 2:27 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-08 2:27 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-08 2:27 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-08 2:27 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-08 2:27 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-08 2:27 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-08 2:27 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-08 2:27 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-08 2:27 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-08 2:27 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-08 2:27 Pearson, Daniel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-08 2:27 Raibaud, Jimmy
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-08 2:27 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-08 2:27 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-08 2:27 Roy, Jérémy
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-08 2:27 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-08 2:27 Warbasse, Larry
(Aqua Blue Sport)
06-08 10:32 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 10:32 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 10:32 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 10:32 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 10:32 Lizde, Seid
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 10:32 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 10:32 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-08 21:36 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Tour du Limousin

Starts on | Riders: 133 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

1 Bidard, François
2 Cosnefroy, Benoît
3 Dumoulin, Samuel
4 Dupont, Hubert
5 Gautier, Cyril
6 Geniez, Alexandre
7 Montaguti, Matteo

Groupama - FDJ

11 Morabito, Steve
12 Roux, Anthony
13 Roy, Jérémy
14 Brunel, Alexys
15 Davy, Clément
16 Thomas, Benjamin
17 Vaugrenard, Benoît

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

21 Gavazzi, Francesco
22 Ballerini, Davide
23 Frapporti, Marco
24 Frapporti, Mattia
25 Malucelli, Matteo
26 Vendrame, Andrea
27 Lizde, Seid

Aqua Blue Sport

31 Denifl, Stefan
32 Gate, Aaron
33 Kreder, Michel
34 Archbold, Shane
35 Watson, Calvin
36 Warbasse, Larry
37 Pearson, Daniel

Bardiani CSF

41 Andreetta, Simone
42 Carboni, Giovanni
43 Sterbini, Simone
44 Maronese, Marco
45 Rota, Lorenzo
46 Senni, Manuel
47 Wackermann, Luca

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

51 Yssaad, Yannis
52 Ferrari, Fabricio
53 Oien, Justin
54 Moreira, Mauricio
55 Amezqueta, Julen
56 Cuadros, Alvaro
57 Serrano, Gonzalo

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

61 Navarro, Daniel
62 Edet, Nicolas
63 Lafay, Victor
64 Perez, Anthony
65 Simon, Julien
66 Soupe, Geoffrey
67 Morin, Emmanuel

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

71 Combaud, Romain
72 Leveau, Jérémy
73 De Rossi, Lucas
74 Madrazo, Angel
75 Meyer, Robin
76 Siskevicius, Evaldas
77 Trarieux, Julien

Direct Energie

81 Calmejane, Lilian
82 Cornu, Jérémy
83 Grellier, Fabien
84 Nauleau, Bryan
85 Ourselin, Paul
86 Quéméneur, Perrig
87 Sicard, Romain

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

91 Barthe, Cyril
92 Aristi, Mikel
93 Prades, Eduard
94 Irizar, Julen
95 Sáez, Héctor
96 Barrenetxea, Ander
97 González, Aitor

Gazprom - RusVelo

101 Arslanov, Ildar
102 Kobernyak, Evgeny
103 Lagutin, Sergey
104 Maikin, Roman
105 Rovny, Ivan
106 Rybalkin, Aleksei
107 Trusov, Nikolay

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

111 Canola, Marco
112 Lobato, Juan José
113 Bagioli, Nicola
114 Kobayashi, Marino
115 Tizza, Marco
116 Zaccanti, Filippo
117 Reyes, Miguel Angel

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

121 Weening, Pieter
122 Budding, Martijn
123 Meijers, Jeroen
124 Riesebeek, Oscar
125 Empel, Etienne van
126 Goethem, Brian van
127 Gerts, Floris

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

131 Delaplace, Anthony
132 Gesbert, Elie
133 Bonnamour, Franck
134 Ledanois, Kevin
135 Le Roux, Romain
136 Vachon, Florian
137 Fonseca, Armindo

Vital Concept Cycling Club

141 Coquard, Bryan
142 Manzin, Lorrenzo
143 Courteille, Arnaud
144 Morice, Julien
145 Müller, Patrick
146 Reza, Kévin
147 Turgis, Tanguy

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

151 Antonini, Simone
152 Degand, Thomas
153 Doubey, Fabien
154 Minnaard, Marco
155 Offredo, Yoann
156 Pasqualon, Andrea
157 Laat, Jasper de

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

161 Busato, Matteo
162 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
163 Fonzi, Giuseppe
164 Raggio, Luca
165 Rosa, Massimo
166 Turrin, Alex
167 Moncassin, Maxence

Roubaix Lille Métropole

171 Antomarchi, Julien
172 Mainard, Jérôme
173 Cabot, Jérémy
174 Dernies, Tom
175 Gouault, Pierre
176 Tronet, Steven
177 Joly, Thomas

St Michel - Auber 93

181 Feillu, Romain
182 Baldo, Nicolas
183 Levarlet, Guillaume
184 Le Cunff, Kévin
185 Maurelet, Flavien
186 Maldonado, Anthony
187 Thominet, Camille