Added Removed

01-08 22:01 Caseny, Ruben
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
01-08 22:01 Comín, Javier
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
01-08 22:01 Coronel, Samuel
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
01-08 22:01 Flor, Bernardo
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
01-08 22:01 Maidana, David
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
01-08 22:01 Miño, Gustavo
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
01-08 22:01 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-08 22:01 Salas, Juan
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
01-08 22:00 Oliveira, Fábio
(Feirense)
01-08 21:59 Leite, João
(Feirense)
01-08 21:58 Hernandez, Deins
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
01-08 21:58 Peñuela, Francisco
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
01-08 21:57 Galarreta, David
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
01-08 21:57 Regueiro, Alejandro
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
01-08 21:54 Antunes, Tiago
(Efapel)
01-08 21:54 Ardila, Andrés
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-08 21:54 Mendonça, Luis
(Efapel)
01-08 21:54 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-08 21:53 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
01-08 21:53 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
01-08 21:49 Alonso, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-08 21:49 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-08 21:49 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-08 21:49 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-08 21:49 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-08 21:49 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-08 21:48 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
01-08 2:33 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-08 2:33 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-08 2:33 Irvine, Declan
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-08 2:33 Kamstra, Brian
(Team Novo Nordisk)
01-08 2:31 Cobo, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-08 2:30 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
31-07 11:36 Hailemichael, Mulu Kinfe
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
31-07 11:36 Nakane, Hideto
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
31-07 11:35 Dina, Márton
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
31-07 11:35 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
31-07 11:35 Garcia, Sergio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
31-07 11:35 Larsen, Mathias
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
31-07 11:35 Puppio, Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
31-07 11:35 Ropero, Alejandro
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
31-07 11:34 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31-07 11:34 Rivera, Kevin
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31-07 3:15 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-07 3:15 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-07 3:06 Amado, Gonçalo
(Feirense)
31-07 3:06 Arozamena, Jesus
(Feirense)
31-07 3:06 Eulálio, Afonso
(Feirense)
31-07 3:06 Reis, Rafael
(Feirense)
31-07 3:01 Barbero, Carlos
(NTT Pro Cycling)
31-07 3:01 Comín, Javier
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
31-07 3:01 Coronel, Samuel
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
31-07 3:01 Dlamini, Nic
(NTT Pro Cycling)
31-07 3:01 Ferreira, António
(Feirense)
31-07 3:01 Flor, Bernardo
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
31-07 3:01 Leite, João
(Feirense)
31-07 3:01 Maidana, David
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
31-07 3:01 Miño, Gustavo
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
31-07 3:01 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
31-07 3:01 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
31-07 3:01 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Feirense)
31-07 3:01 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
31-07 3:01 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
31-07 3:01 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
31-07 3:01 Salas, Juan
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
31-07 3:01 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
31-07 2:54 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-07 2:50 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
31-07 2:50 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
31-07 2:50 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
26-07 11:40 Barbero, Carlos
(NTT Pro Cycling)
26-07 11:40 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
26-07 11:40 Caseny, Ruben
(Massi Vivo - Conecta)
26-07 11:40 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-07 11:40 Chacón, Franklin
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
26-07 11:40 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
26-07 11:40 Dyball, Benjamin
(NTT Pro Cycling)
26-07 11:40 Fernandez, Miguel Angel
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
26-07 11:40 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-07 11:40 Galarreta, David
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
26-07 11:40 Gutiérrez, José Manuel
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
26-07 11:40 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-07 11:40 Huys, Laurens
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
26-07 11:40 Irvine, Declan
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-07 11:40 Kusztor, Péter
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-07 11:40 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
26-07 11:40 Livyns, Arjen
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
26-07 11:40 Lopes, Fernando
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
26-07 11:40 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-07 11:40 Meintjes, Louis
(NTT Pro Cycling)
26-07 11:40 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
26-07 11:40 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
26-07 11:40 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-07 11:40 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
26-07 11:40 O'Connor, Ben
(NTT Pro Cycling)
26-07 11:40 Pacioni, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-07 11:40 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-07 11:40 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
26-07 11:40 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-07 11:40 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
26-07 11:40 Puccioni, Dario
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
26-07 11:40 Ramirez, Yurgen
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
26-07 11:40 Regueiro, Alejandro
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
26-07 11:40 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-07 11:40 Rivera, Kevin
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-07 11:40 Rotondi, Matteo
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
26-07 11:40 Santoro, Antonio
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
26-07 11:40 Totò, Paolo
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
26-07 11:40 Vanendert, Jelle
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
26-07 11:40 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-07 11:40 Walscheid, Max
(NTT Pro Cycling)
26-07 11:40 Wyss, Danilo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
26-07 11:40 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
26-07 11:36 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-07 11:36 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-07 11:36 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-07 11:36 Alonso, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-07 11:36 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-07 11:36 Antunes, Tiago
(Efapel)
26-07 11:36 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
26-07 11:36 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-07 11:36 Armillas, Gerard
(Efapel)
26-07 11:36 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-07 11:36 Bilbao, Pello
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
26-07 11:36 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
26-07 11:36 Cañellas, Xavi
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-07 11:36 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
26-07 11:36 Capecchi, Eros
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
26-07 11:36 Caruso, Damiano
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
26-07 11:36 Carvalho, Antonio
(Efapel)
26-07 11:36 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-07 11:36 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
26-07 11:36 Diaz, José Manuel
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
26-07 11:36 Dina, Márton
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
26-07 11:36 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
26-07 11:36 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
26-07 11:36 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
26-07 11:36 Fernández, Delio
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
26-07 11:36 Fernández, Rubén
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-07 11:36 Finetto, Mauro
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
26-07 11:36 Fonte, Cesar
(Efapel)
26-07 11:36 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-07 11:36 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
26-07 11:36 García, José Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
26-07 11:36 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-07 11:36 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
26-07 11:36 Haller, Marco
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
26-07 11:36 Haussler, Heinrich
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
26-07 11:36 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-07 11:36 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-07 11:36 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-07 11:36 Landa, Mikel
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
26-07 11:36 Larsen, Mathias
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
26-07 11:36 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-07 11:36 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-07 11:36 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-07 11:36 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-07 11:36 Lopez, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-07 11:36 Machado, Tiago
(Efapel)
26-07 11:36 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
26-07 11:36 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-07 11:36 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-07 11:36 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-07 11:36 Minali, Riccardo
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
26-07 11:36 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-07 11:36 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-07 11:36 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
26-07 11:36 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-07 11:36 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-07 11:36 Nakane, Hideto
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
26-07 11:36 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-07 11:36 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-07 11:36 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-07 11:36 Prades, Edu
(Movistar Team)
26-07 11:36 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-07 11:36 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-07 11:36 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
26-07 11:36 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
26-07 11:36 Saenz, Nicolás
(Efapel)
26-07 11:36 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
26-07 11:36 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-07 11:36 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-07 11:36 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
26-07 11:36 Silva, Rafael
(Efapel)
26-07 11:36 Smit, Willie
(Burgos - BH)
26-07 11:36 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
26-07 11:36 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-07 11:36 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
26-07 11:36 Verza, Riccardo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
26-07 11:36 Viegas, Daniel
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)

Circuito de Getxo

Starts on | Riders: 124 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

1 Aberasturi, Jon
2 Irisarri, Jon
3 Martín, Sergio
4 Cañellas, Xavi
5 Lazkano, Oier
6 Serrano, Gonzalo
7 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro

Euskaltel - Euskadi

11 Lobato, Juan José
12 Aristi, Mikel
13 Bizkarra, Mikel
14 Irizar, Julen
15 Martin, Gotzon
16 Fernández, Rubén
17 Juaristi, Txomin

Equipo Kern Pharma

21 Castrillo, Jaime
22 Berrade, Urko
23 Sanz, Enrique
24 Galván, Kiko
25 Mendez, Daniel
26 Cobo, Iván
27 Adrià, Roger

Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence

31 Diaz, José Manuel
32 Fedeli, Alessandro
33 Fernández, Delio
34 Finetto, Mauro
35 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
36 Minali, Riccardo
37 Hailemichael, Mulu Kinfe

Movistar Team

41 Arcas, Jorge
42 Elosegui, Iñigo
43 Mora, Sebastián
44 Prades, Edu
45 Rojas, José Joaquín
46 Oliveira, Nelson
47 Torres, Albert

Team Bahrain - McLaren

51 Caruso, Damiano
52 Capecchi, Eros
53 Haller, Marco
54 Haussler, Heinrich
55 Landa, Mikel
56 Bilbao, Pello

Burgos - BH

61 Madrazo, Angel
62 Smit, Willie
63 Osorio, Juan Felipe
64 Ezquerra, Jesús
65 Rubio, Diego
66 Bol, Jetse
67 Cantón, Isaac

Trek - Segafredo

71 Stuyven, Jasper
72 Liepiņš, Emīls
73 Lopez, Juan Pedro
74 Moschetti, Matteo
75 Pedersen, Mads
76 Quarterman, Charlie
77 Theuns, Edward

UAE Team Emirates

81 Gaviria, Fernando
82 Oliveira, Ivo
83 Mirza, Yousif
84 Molano, Sebastián
85 Muñoz, Cristian
86 Oliveira, Rui
87 Ardila, Andrés

Efapel

91 Carvalho, Antonio
92 Machado, Tiago
93 Silva, Rafael
94 Mendonça, Luis
95 Armillas, Gerard
96 Saenz, Nicolás
97 Fonte, Cesar

Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team

111 Verza, Riccardo
112 Ropero, Alejandro
113 Puppio, Antonio
114 García, José Antonio
115 Garcia, Sergio
116 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
117 Viegas, Daniel

NTT Pro Cycling

121 Dlamini, Nic
122 Dyball, Benjamin
123 Meintjes, Louis
124 Nizzolo, Giacomo
125 O'Connor, Ben
126 Walscheid, Max
127 Wyss, Danilo

Cycling Team Bingoal - WB

131 Huys, Laurens
132 Lietaer, Eliot
133 Livyns, Arjen
134 Planckaert, Baptiste
135 Robeet, Ludovic
136 Taminiaux, Lionel
137 Vanendert, Jelle

Team Novo Nordisk

141 Lozano, David
142 Planet, Charles
143 Peron, Andrea
144 Kusztor, Péter
145 Poli, Umberto
146 Brand, Sam
147 Kamstra, Brian

Gios Kiwi Atlántico

151 Lopes, Fernando
152 Gutiérrez, José Manuel
153 Hernandez, Deins
154 Fernandez, Miguel Angel
155 Peñuela, Francisco
156 Chacón, Franklin
157 Ramirez, Yurgen

Feirense

161 Reis, Rafael
162 Pelegrí, Oscar
163 Eulálio, Afonso
164 Ferreira, António
165 Arozamena, Jesus
166 Oliveira, Fábio
167 Amado, Gonçalo

Work Service - Dinatek - Vega

171 Burchio, Federico
172 Colombo, Raul
173 Puccioni, Dario
174 Rotondi, Matteo
175 Santoro, Antonio
176 Totò, Paolo
177 Zandri, Francesco

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

181 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
182 Flórez, Miguel
183 Muñoz, Daniel
184 Pacioni, Luca
185 Bisolti, Alessandro
187 Venchiarutti, Nicola