Added Removed

06-08 1:11 Murias, Jakub
(Voster - ATS Team)
06-08 1:11 Sykala, Wojciech
(Voster - ATS Team)
06-08 1:10 Hornstein, Tobias
(Maloja Pushbikers)
06-08 1:09 Winter, Laurin
(Maloja Pushbikers)
05-08 3:27 Barta, Tomas
(Czech National Team)
05-08 3:27 Kelemen, Petr
(Czech National Team)
05-08 3:27 Prochazka, Michal
(Czech National Team)
05-08 3:27 Repa, Vojtech
(Czech National Team)
05-08 3:27 Sedlacek, Vojtěch
(Czech National Team)
05-08 3:27 Turek, Daniel
(Czech National Team)
05-08 3:27 Vacek, Karel
(Czech National Team)
05-08 3:23 Cieślik, Paweł
(Voster - ATS Team)
05-08 3:23 Franczak, Paweł
(Voster - ATS Team)
05-08 3:23 Grabis, Mateusz
(Voster - ATS Team)
05-08 3:23 Janiszewski, Sylwester
(Voster - ATS Team)
05-08 3:23 Stachowiak, Adam
(Voster - ATS Team)
05-08 3:21 Davis, Corey
(Maloja Pushbikers)
05-08 3:21 Echtermann, Leon
(Maloja Pushbikers)
05-08 3:21 Heming, Mika
(Maloja Pushbikers)
05-08 3:21 Mangertseder, Matthias
(Maloja Pushbikers)
05-08 3:21 Winter, Laurin
(Maloja Pushbikers)
05-08 3:21 Wollenberg, Tim
(Maloja Pushbikers)
05-08 3:17 Achterberg, Yannick
(Maloja Pushbikers)
05-08 3:17 Koster, Adne
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
05-08 3:15 Asselman, Jesper
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
05-08 3:15 Bax, Sjoerd
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
05-08 3:15 Berg, Marijn van den
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
05-08 3:15 Bouwmans, Dylan
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
05-08 3:15 Burger, Sven
(SEG Racing Academy)
05-08 3:15 Dekker, David
(SEG Racing Academy)
05-08 3:15 Dool, Jens van den
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
05-08 3:15 Frigo, Marco
(SEG Racing Academy)
05-08 3:15 Hoole, Daan
(SEG Racing Academy)
05-08 3:15 Koch, Christian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
05-08 3:15 Krul, Stef
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
05-08 3:15 Lütolf, Yves
(Swiss Racing Academy)
05-08 3:15 Meeus, Jordi
(SEG Racing Academy)
05-08 3:15 Paumann, Fabian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
05-08 3:15 Rüegg, Lukas
(Swiss Racing Academy)
05-08 3:15 Rüegg, Timon
(Swiss Racing Academy)
05-08 3:15 Schir, Théry
(Swiss Racing Academy)
05-08 3:15 Spengler, Mario
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
05-08 3:15 Tarlton, Alexander
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
05-08 3:15 Thièry, Cyrille
(Swiss Racing Academy)
05-08 3:15 Tricht, Stan Van
(SEG Racing Academy)
05-08 3:15 Vogel, Alex
(Swiss Racing Academy)
05-08 3:15 Zijlaard, Maikel
(SEG Racing Academy)
05-08 3:11 Heiduk, Kim Alexander
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
05-08 3:11 Hugger, Jan
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
05-08 3:11 Huppertz, Joshua
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
05-08 3:11 Kuhn, Jan
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
05-08 3:09 Grošelj, Ziga
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
05-08 3:09 Haller, Patrick
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
05-08 3:09 Kluckers, Arthur
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
05-08 3:09 Maas, Jan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
05-08 3:09 Maciejuk, Filip
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
05-08 3:09 Rekita, Szymon
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
05-08 3:09 Schmid, Mauro
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
05-08 3:09 Schormair, Fabian
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
05-08 3:09 Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
05-08 3:09 Vermeulen, Moran
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
05-08 3:07 Bajc, Andi
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
05-08 3:07 Fortin, Filippo
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
05-08 3:07 Hočevar, Kristjan
(Adria Mobil)
05-08 3:07 Murn, Boštjan
(Adria Mobil)
05-08 3:07 Rabitsch, Stephan
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
05-08 3:07 Zoidl, Riccardo
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
05-08 3:04 Bárta, Jan
(Elkov - Kasper)
05-08 3:04 Brajkovič, Jani
(Adria Mobil)
05-08 3:04 Campenaerts, Victor
(NTT Pro Cycling)
05-08 3:04 Carbel, Michael
(NTT Pro Cycling)
05-08 3:04 Dlamini, Nic
(NTT Pro Cycling)
05-08 3:04 Hník, Karel
(Elkov - Kasper)
05-08 3:04 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(NTT Pro Cycling)
05-08 3:04 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-08 3:04 Katrašnik, Gašper
(Adria Mobil)
05-08 3:04 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-08 3:04 Kukrle, Michael
(Elkov - Kasper)
05-08 3:04 Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
05-08 3:04 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-08 3:04 Neuman, Dominik
(Elkov - Kasper)
05-08 3:04 Omrzel, Aljaž
(Adria Mobil)
05-08 3:04 Otruba, Jakub
(Elkov - Kasper)
05-08 3:04 Per, David
(Adria Mobil)
05-08 3:04 Richardson, Alex
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-08 3:04 Schlegel, Michal
(Elkov - Kasper)
05-08 3:04 Sobrero, Matteo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
05-08 3:04 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(NTT Pro Cycling)
05-08 3:04 Thomson, Jay
(NTT Pro Cycling)
05-08 3:04 Toupalík, Adam
(Elkov - Kasper)
05-08 3:04 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-08 3:04 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-08 3:04 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-08 3:00 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-08 3:00 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-08 3:00 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-08 3:00 Bie, Sean De
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
05-08 3:00 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-08 3:00 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-08 3:00 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-08 3:00 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-08 3:00 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-08 3:00 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-08 3:00 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-08 3:00 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-08 3:00 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-08 3:00 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
05-08 3:00 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
05-08 3:00 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
05-08 3:00 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
05-08 3:00 Poljański, Paweł
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-08 3:00 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-08 3:00 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-08 3:00 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-08 3:00 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-08 3:00 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-08 3:00 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-08 3:00 Vallée, Boris
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
05-08 3:00 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-08 3:00 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-08 3:00 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
05-08 2:57 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
05-08 2:57 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
05-08 2:57 Bole, Grega
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
05-08 2:57 Boven, Lars
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-08 2:57 Denz, Nico
(Team Sunweb)
05-08 2:57 Gall, Felix
(Team Sunweb)
05-08 2:57 Geleijn, Owen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-08 2:57 Haga, Chad
(Team Sunweb)
05-08 2:57 Hessmann, Michel
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-08 2:57 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
05-08 2:57 Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-08 2:57 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team Sunweb)
05-08 2:57 Novak, Domen
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
05-08 2:57 Pibernik, Luka
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
05-08 2:57 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
05-08 2:57 Tratnik, Jan
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
05-08 2:57 Williams, Stephen
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
05-08 2:54 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-08 2:54 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-08 2:54 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-08 2:54 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-08 2:54 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-08 2:54 Groves, Kaden
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-08 2:54 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-08 2:54 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-08 2:54 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-08 2:54 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

Czech Tour

Starts on | Riders: 146 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Mitchelton - Scott

1 Groves, Kaden
2 Hamilton, Lucas
3 Durbridge, Luke
4 Hepburn, Michael
5 Howson, Damien
6 Bauer, Jack
7 Affini, Edoardo

Team Jumbo - Visma

11 Bouwman, Koen
12 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
13 Wynants, Maarten
14 Boven, Lars
15 Geleijn, Owen
16 Hessmann, Michel
17 Kooij, Olav

Team Sunweb

21 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
22 Denz, Nico
23 Gall, Felix
24 Haga, Chad
25 Kanter, Max
26 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
27 Storer, Michael

NTT Pro Cycling

31 Sobrero, Matteo
32 Campenaerts, Victor
33 Carbel, Michael
34 Dlamini, Nic
35 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
36 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
37 Thomson, Jay

Team Bahrain - McLaren

41 Arashiro, Yukiya
42 Bole, Grega
43 Novak, Domen
44 Pibernik, Luka
45 Tratnik, Jan
46 Williams, Stephen

Bora - Hansgrohe

51 Baška, Erik
52 Fabbro, Matteo
53 Laas, Martin
54 Pöstlberger, Lukas
55 Poljański, Paweł
56 Sagan, Juraj
57 Schelling, Ide

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

61 Beullens, Cedric
62 Capiot, Amaury
63 Menten, Milan
64 Bossche, Fabio Van den
65 Rooy, Kenneth Van
66 Warlop, Jordi
67 Willems, Thimo

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

71 Skaarseth, Anders
72 Hoelgaard, Daniel
73 Hoelgaard, Markus
74 Træen, Torstein
75 Abrahamsen, Jonas
76 Johansen, Julius
77 Larsen, Niklas

Cycling Team Bingoal - WB

81 Bie, Sean De
82 Mortier, Julien
83 Molly, Kenny
84 Paasschens, Mathijs
85 Peyskens, Dimitri
86 Vallée, Boris
87 Wirtgen, Tom

Alpecin - Fenix

91 Vakoč, Petr
92 Janssens, Jimmy
93 Krieger, Alexander
94 Richardson, Alex
95 Vergaerde, Otto
96 Walsleben, Philipp
97 Merlier, Tim

Elkov - Kasper

101 Bárta, Jan
102 Hník, Karel
103 Neuman, Dominik
104 Kukrle, Michael
105 Otruba, Jakub
106 Schlegel, Michal
107 Toupalík, Adam

Adria Mobil

111 Katrašnik, Gašper
112 Kump, Marko
113 Murn, Boštjan
114 Brajkovič, Jani
115 Per, David
116 Hočevar, Kristjan
117 Omrzel, Aljaž

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels

121 Bajc, Andi
122 Fortin, Filippo
123 Grošelj, Ziga
124 Rabitsch, Stephan
125 Schormair, Fabian
126 Vermeulen, Moran
127 Zoidl, Riccardo

Leopard Pro Cycling

131 Haller, Patrick
132 Kluckers, Arthur
133 Maas, Jan
134 Maciejuk, Filip
135 Rekita, Szymon
136 Schmid, Mauro
137 Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias

Team Lotto - Kern-Haus

141 Huppertz, Joshua
142 Koch, Christian
143 Heiduk, Kim Alexander
144 Hugger, Jan
145 Tarlton, Alexander
146 Spengler, Mario
147 Kuhn, Jan

Swiss Racing Academy

151 Lütolf, Yves
152 Paumann, Fabian
153 Rüegg, Lukas
154 Rüegg, Timon
155 Schir, Théry
156 Thièry, Cyrille
157 Vogel, Alex

SEG Racing Academy

161 Frigo, Marco
162 Dekker, David
163 Meeus, Jordi
164 Tricht, Stan Van
165 Zijlaard, Maikel
166 Burger, Sven
167 Hoole, Daan

Metec - TKH Continental CT

171 Asselman, Jesper
172 Bax, Sjoerd
173 Bouwmans, Dylan
174 Koster, Adne
175 Krul, Stef
176 Berg, Marijn van den
177 Dool, Jens van den

Maloja Pushbikers

181 Achterberg, Yannick
182 Davis, Corey
183 Echtermann, Leon
184 Heming, Mika
185 Mangertseder, Matthias
186 Hornstein, Tobias
187 Wollenberg, Tim

Voster - ATS Team

191 Franczak, Paweł
192 Janiszewski, Sylwester
193 Cieślik, Paweł
194 Grabis, Mateusz
195 Stachowiak, Adam
196 Murias, Jakub
197 Sykala, Wojciech

Czech National Team

201 Vacek, Karel
202 Kelemen, Petr
203 Sedlacek, Vojtěch
204 Turek, Daniel
205 Barta, Tomas
206 Repa, Vojtech
207 Prochazka, Michal