Added Removed

15-02 20:34 Gee, Derek
(Israel - Premier Tech)
15-02 20:34 Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
15-02 18:44 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
15-02 18:43 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-02 18:43 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-02 18:43 Rivera, Kevin
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-02 18:43 Vacek, Mathias
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-02 18:40 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
15-02 18:40 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
15-02 18:40 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
15-02 18:35 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-02 18:35 Fraile, Omar
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-02 18:35 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-02 18:35 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-02 18:35 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-02 18:35 Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-02 18:35 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-02 18:35 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-02 15:52 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
15-02 15:52 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
15-02 15:52 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
15-02 15:52 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
15-02 15:39 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-02 15:39 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-02 14:59 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
15-02 14:59 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
15-02 11:45 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
15-02 11:45 Cabot, Jérémy
(TotalEnergies)
15-02 11:45 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
15-02 11:45 Lawless, Chris
(TotalEnergies)
15-02 11:45 Sagan, Juraj
(TotalEnergies)
15-02 11:45 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
15-02 11:45 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
15-02 11:44 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
15-02 11:44 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
15-02 11:44 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
15-02 11:44 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
15-02 11:44 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
15-02 11:44 Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
15-02 11:44 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
15-02 11:43 Bagioli, Andrea
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
15-02 11:43 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
15-02 11:38 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
15-02 11:38 Lopez, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
15-02 11:38 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
15-02 11:38 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
15-02 11:36 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
15-02 11:36 Nieve, Mikel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
15-02 11:35 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 11:35 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 11:34 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 11:34 Domingues, André
(Burgos - BH)
15-02 11:32 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
15-02 11:32 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
15-02 11:32 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
15-02 11:32 Conti, Valerio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
15-02 11:32 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
15-02 11:32 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Israel - Premier Tech)
15-02 11:32 Gee, Derek
(Israel - Premier Tech)
15-02 11:32 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
15-02 11:32 Niv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
15-02 11:32 Nurlykhassym, Nurbegen
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
15-02 11:32 Velasco, Simone
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
15-02 9:35 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
15-02 9:35 Haig, Jack
(Bahrain Victorious)
15-02 9:35 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
15-02 9:35 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
15-02 9:35 Sanchez, Luis León
(Bahrain Victorious)
15-02 9:35 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
15-02 9:35 Zambanini, Edoardo
(Bahrain Victorious)
14-02 23:47 Bastiaens, Ayco
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-02 23:47 Bax, Sjoerd
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-02 23:47 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
14-02 21:59 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
14-02 18:02 Sosa, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
14-02 18:02 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
14-02 10:28 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
14-02 10:28 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-02 10:28 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-02 10:28 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
14-02 10:28 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
14-02 10:28 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
14-02 10:28 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
14-02 10:28 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-02 10:28 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
14-02 10:28 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-02 10:28 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
14-02 10:28 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-02 10:28 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-02 10:28 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-02 10:28 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
14-02 10:28 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
14-02 10:26 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
14-02 10:26 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
14-02 10:26 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
14-02 10:26 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
14-02 10:26 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
14-02 10:26 Honoré, Mikkel
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
14-02 10:26 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
14-02 10:26 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
14-02 10:26 Steimle, Jannik
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
14-02 10:26 Zabel, Rick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
14-02 10:20 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-02 10:20 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-02 10:20 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-02 10:20 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-02 10:19 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
14-02 10:19 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-02 22:50 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 22:50 Swirbul, Keegan
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 18:05 Orts, Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 13:04 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 13:04 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 13:04 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 13:04 Ardila, Camilo
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 13:04 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 13:04 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-02 13:04 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 13:04 Bagioli, Andrea
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
11-02 13:04 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 13:04 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 13:04 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 13:04 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
11-02 13:04 Bax, Sjoerd
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-02 13:04 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 13:04 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-02 13:04 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
11-02 13:04 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(TotalEnergies)
11-02 13:04 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 13:04 Brown, Nate
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 13:04 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 13:04 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 13:04 Cabot, Jérémy
(TotalEnergies)
11-02 13:04 Carretero, Héctor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 13:04 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-02 13:04 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 13:04 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 13:04 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-02 13:04 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 13:04 Conti, Valerio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 13:04 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-02 13:04 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 13:04 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 13:04 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-02 13:04 Diaz, José Manuel
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-02 13:04 Domingues, André
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 13:04 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
11-02 13:04 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 13:04 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-02 13:04 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 13:04 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 13:04 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 13:04 Fraile, Omar
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-02 13:04 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
11-02 13:04 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-02 13:04 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-02 13:04 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 13:04 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 13:04 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 13:04 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 13:04 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 13:04 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-02 13:04 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
11-02 13:04 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 13:04 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 13:04 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 13:04 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
11-02 13:04 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
11-02 13:04 Haga, Chad
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 13:04 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-02 13:04 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 13:04 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 13:04 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-02 13:04 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 13:04 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 13:04 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-02 13:04 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 13:04 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-02 13:04 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-02 13:04 King, Ben
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 13:04 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 13:04 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-02 13:04 Lawless, Chris
(TotalEnergies)
11-02 13:04 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-02 13:04 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 13:04 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 13:04 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 13:04 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-02 13:04 Mannion, Gavin
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 13:04 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 13:04 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 13:04 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 13:04 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 13:04 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 13:04 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
11-02 13:04 Moreno, Adrià
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 13:04 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-02 13:04 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-02 13:04 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 13:04 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 13:04 Nieve, Mikel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 13:04 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-02 13:04 O'Connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-02 13:04 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 13:04 Oldani, Stefano
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-02 13:04 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 13:04 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 13:04 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 13:04 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 13:04 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-02 13:04 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-02 13:04 Poels, Wout
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-02 13:04 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 13:04 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 13:04 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-02 13:04 Rivera, Kevin
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-02 13:04 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-02 13:04 Rodríguez, Cristian
(TotalEnergies)
11-02 13:04 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 13:04 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 13:04 Rosa, Diego
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
11-02 13:04 Sanchez, Luis León
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-02 13:04 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 13:04 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-02 13:04 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
11-02 13:04 Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
11-02 13:04 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
11-02 13:04 Sobrero, Matteo
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
11-02 13:04 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
11-02 13:04 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
11-02 13:04 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-02 13:04 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
11-02 13:04 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-02 13:04 Swirbul, Keegan
(Human Powered Health)
11-02 13:04 Tejada, Harold
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
11-02 13:04 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
11-02 13:04 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-02 13:04 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-02 13:04 Turner, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-02 13:04 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
11-02 13:04 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-02 13:04 Vacek, Mathias
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-02 13:04 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
11-02 13:04 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 13:04 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-02 13:04 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 13:04 Yates, Simon
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
11-02 13:04 Zabel, Rick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
10-01 23:28 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-01 19:21 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
10-01 19:18 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)

Vuelta a Andalucia

Starts on | Riders: 141 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana Qazaqstan Team

1 Lopez, Miguel Angel
2 Lutsenko, Alexey
3 Velasco, Simone
4 Nurlykhassym, Nurbegen
5 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
6 Brussenskiy, Gleb
7 Tejada, Harold

Movistar Team

11 Mas, Lluís
12 Erviti, Imanol
13 Oliveira, Nelson
14 Hollmann, Juri
15 Rubio, Einer
16 Sosa, Ivan
17 Serrano, Gonzalo

INEOS Grenadiers

21 Sheffield, Magnus
22 Dunbar, Eddie
23 Puccio, Salvatore
24 Narváez, Jhonatan
25 Rodriguez, Carlos
26 Wurf, Cameron
27 Turner, Ben

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

31 Yates, Simon
33 Durbridge, Luke
34 Grmay, Tsgabu
35 Schultz, Nick
36 Sobrero, Matteo
37 Smith, Dion

Bahrain Victorious

41 Landa, Mikel
42 Haig, Jack
43 Caruso, Damiano
44 Novak, Domen
45 Poels, Wout
46 Zambanini, Edoardo

UAE Team Emirates

51 Covi, Alessandro
52 Ardila, Camilo
53 Laengen, Vegard Stake
55 Polanc, Jan
56 Trentin, Matteo

Israel - Premier Tech

61 Woods, Michael
62 Niv, Guy
63 Vanmarcke, Sep
64 Boivin, Guillaume
65 Clarke, Simon
66 Cataford, Alex
67 Strong, Corbin

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

71 Honoré, Mikkel
72 Sénéchal, Florian
73 Devenyns, Dries
74 Serry, Pieter
75 Steimle, Jannik
76 Stybar, Zdenek
77 Vansevenant, Mauri

Lotto Soudal

81 Conca, Filippo
82 Cras, Steff
83 Beullens, Cedric
84 Frison, Frederik
85 Grignard, Sébastien
86 Moniquet, Sylvain
87 Małecki, Kamil

AG2R Citroën Team

91 Avermaet, Greg Van
92 Cosnefroy, Benoît
93 Dewulf, Stan
94 Naesen, Lawrence
95 Naesen, Oliver
96 O'Connor, Ben
97 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

101 Bakelants, Jan
102 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
103 Goossens, Kobe
104 Peák, Barnabás
105 Pozzovivo, Domenico
106 Hoorn, Taco van der
107 Delacroix, Theo

Bora - Hansgrohe

111 Aleotti, Giovanni
112 Benedetti, Cesare
113 Buchmann, Emanuel
114 Fabbro, Matteo
115 Kämna, Lennard
116 Wandahl, Frederik
117 Gamper, Patrick

Alpecin - Fenix

121 Janssens, Jimmy
122 Tier, Floris De
123 Bastiaens, Ayco
124 Leysen, Senne
125 Oldani, Stefano
127 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

131 Amézqueta, Julen
132 Aular, Orluis
133 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
134 Cuadros, Alvaro
135 González, David
136 Martín, Sergio
137 Barrenetxea, Jon

TotalEnergies

141 Bonifazio, Niccolò
144 Gestel, Dries Van
145 Rodríguez, Cristian
146 Sagan, Juraj

Euskaltel - Euskadi

151 Maté, Luis Angel
152 Azurmendi, Ibai
153 Bizkarra, Mikel
154 Isasa, Xabier
155 Iturria, Mikel
156 Martin, Gotzon
157 Soto, Antonio Jesús

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

161 Vylder, Lindsay De
162 Herregodts, Rune
163 Berckmoes, Jenno
164 Pestel, Sander De
165 Ghys, Robbe
166 Vanhoof, Ward
167 Bonneu, Kamiel

Equipo Kern Pharma

171 Agirre, Jon
172 Carretero, Héctor
173 García, Raúl
174 Galván, Kiko
175 Lopez, Diego
176 Parra, José Félix
177 Repa, Vojtěch

Gazprom - RusVelo

181 Cherkasov, Nikolai
182 Diaz, José Manuel
184 Fedeli, Alessandro
185 Chernetskii, Sergei
186 Nych, Artem

Burgos - BH

192 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
193 Moreno, Adrià
194 Navarro, Dani
195 Okamika, Ander
196 Sanchez, Pelayo
197 Orts, Felipe

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

201 Albanese, Vincenzo
202 Christian, Mark
203 Fortunato, Lorenzo
204 Ropero, Alejandro
205 Gavazzi, Francesco
206 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
207 Rosa, Diego

Human Powered Health

211 Mannion, Gavin
212 Bassett, Stephen
213 Brown, Nate
214 Haga, Chad
216 King, Ben