Added Removed

13-02 19:27 Schlegel, Michal
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
13-02 19:27 Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
13-02 19:04 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-02 19:04 Azkarate, Iker
(Team Euskadi)
13-02 19:04 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
13-02 19:04 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally Cycling)
13-02 19:04 Juaristi, Txomin
(Team Euskadi)
13-02 19:04 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-02 19:04 Lagutin, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-02 19:04 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
13-02 19:04 Loubet, Julien
(Without team)
13-02 19:04 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally Cycling)
13-02 19:04 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
13-02 19:04 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-02 19:04 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
13-02 19:04 Shaw, James
(Lotto Soudal)
13-02 19:04 Stosz, Patryk
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
13-02 19:04 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
13-02 9:49 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
13-02 9:49 Herklotz, Silvio
(Burgos - BH)
13-02 9:49 Mamykin, Matvey
(Without team)
13-02 9:49 Torres, Pablo
(Burgos - BH)
13-02 9:48 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
13-02 9:48 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
13-02 9:48 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
13-02 9:48 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
12-02 18:10 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-02 18:10 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-02 9:56 Marczynski, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
11-02 0:40 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-02 0:40 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-02 0:38 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-02 0:38 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally Cycling)
11-02 0:38 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
11-02 0:38 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-02 0:38 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
11-02 0:38 Azkarate, Iker
(Team Euskadi)
11-02 0:38 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Team Euskadi)
11-02 0:38 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
11-02 0:38 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-02 0:38 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
11-02 0:38 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-02 0:38 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
11-02 0:38 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
11-02 0:38 Bouwman, Koen
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
11-02 0:38 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-02 0:38 Britton, Rob
(Rally Cycling)
11-02 0:38 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
11-02 0:38 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 0:38 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
11-02 0:38 Cherkasov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-02 0:38 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
11-02 0:38 Clement, Stef
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
11-02 0:38 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
11-02 0:38 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 0:38 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 0:38 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
11-02 0:38 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-02 0:38 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
11-02 0:38 Díaz, José Manuel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-02 0:38 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-02 0:38 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
11-02 0:38 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-02 0:38 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
11-02 0:38 Fernández, Egoitz
(Team Euskadi)
11-02 0:38 Foliforov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-02 0:38 García, Ricardo
(Team Euskadi)
11-02 0:38 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
11-02 0:38 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 0:38 Goolaerts, Michael
(Without team)
11-02 0:38 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
11-02 0:38 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
11-02 0:38 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
11-02 0:38 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
11-02 0:38 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 0:38 Herklotz, Silvio
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 0:38 Huffman, Evan
(Rally Cycling)
11-02 0:38 Insausti, Jon Ander
(Team Euskadi)
11-02 0:38 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
11-02 0:38 Kobayashi, Marino
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
11-02 0:38 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-02 0:38 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
11-02 0:38 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
11-02 0:38 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
11-02 0:38 Kump, Marko
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
11-02 0:38 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
11-02 0:38 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Team Euskadi)
11-02 0:38 Loubet, Julien
(Without team)
11-02 0:38 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-02 0:38 Mamykin, Matvey
(Without team)
11-02 0:38 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
11-02 0:38 Martin, Gotzon
(Team Euskadi)
11-02 0:38 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-02 0:38 Mas, Lluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 0:38 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
11-02 0:38 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-02 0:38 Mendes, José
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 0:38 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-02 0:38 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 0:38 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-02 0:38 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 0:38 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
11-02 0:38 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
11-02 0:38 Pardilla, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 0:38 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
11-02 0:38 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
11-02 0:38 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 0:38 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-02 0:38 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-02 0:38 Prades, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-02 0:38 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 0:38 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
11-02 0:38 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 0:38 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 0:38 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
11-02 0:38 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-02 0:38 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-02 0:38 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-02 0:38 Schlegel, Michal
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
11-02 0:38 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 0:38 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
11-02 0:38 Simón, Jordi
(Burgos - BH)
11-02 0:38 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-02 0:38 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 0:38 Taaramäe, Rein
(Direct Energie)
11-02 0:38 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
11-02 0:38 Tier, Floris De
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
11-02 0:38 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-02 0:38 Uchima, Kohei
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
11-02 0:38 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
11-02 0:38 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-02 0:38 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
11-02 0:38 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
11-02 0:38 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-02 0:38 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
11-02 0:24 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
11-02 0:24 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
11-02 0:24 Bak, Lars
(Lotto Soudal)
11-02 0:24 Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
11-02 0:24 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Astana Pro Team)
11-02 0:24 Clarke, Simon
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
11-02 0:24 Deignan, Philip
(Team Sky)
11-02 0:24 Dombrowski, Joe
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
11-02 0:24 Froome, Chris
(Team Sky)
11-02 0:24 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
11-02 0:24 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
11-02 0:24 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
11-02 0:24 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
11-02 0:24 Langeveld, Sebastian
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
11-02 0:24 Marczynski, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
11-02 0:24 Modolo, Sacha
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
11-02 0:24 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
11-02 0:24 Moser, Moreno
(Astana Pro Team)
11-02 0:24 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team Sky)
11-02 0:24 Sanchez, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
11-02 0:24 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
11-02 0:24 Valgren, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
11-02 0:24 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
11-02 0:24 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
11-02 0:20 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
11-02 0:20 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
11-02 0:20 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
11-02 0:20 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
11-02 0:20 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
11-02 0:20 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
09-02 2:30 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-02 2:30 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-02 2:30 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-02 2:30 Mihaylov, Nikolay
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-02 2:30 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-02 2:30 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-02 2:30 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
25-01 14:07 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
24-01 18:52 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
23-01 10:04 Poels, Wout
(Team Sky)
12-01 10:11 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
08-01 15:06 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
07-01 20:07 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
24-12 15:49 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
21-12 22:30 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:29 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:29 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:25 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:24 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:21 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:20 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-12 17:51 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)

Vuelta a Andalucia

Starts on | Riders: 153 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Landa, Mikel
2 Amador, Andrey
3 Arcas, Jorge
4 Barbero, Carlos
5 Erviti, Imanol
6 Carretero, Héctor
7 Soler, Marc

Team Sky

11 Froome, Chris
12 De La Cruz, David
13 Deignan, Philip
14 Knees, Christian
15 Poels, Wout
16 Puccio, Salvatore
17 Baarle, Dylan van

Lotto Soudal

21 Monfort, Maxime
22 Bak, Lars
23 Hofland, Moreno
24 Shaw, James
25 Sande, Tosh Van der
26 Vanendert, Jelle
27 Wellens, Tim

Astana Pro Team

31 Fuglsang, Jakob
32 Chernetskii, Sergei
33 Gatto, Oscar
34 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
35 Moser, Moreno
36 Sanchez, Luis Leon
37 Valgren, Michael

Team EF Education First - Drapac

41 Langeveld, Sebastian
42 Breschel, Matti
43 Clarke, Simon
44 Dombrowski, Joe
45 Modolo, Sacha
46 Asbroeck, Tom Van
47 Vanmarcke, Sep

AG2R La Mondiale

51 Naesen, Oliver
52 Bagdonas, Gediminas
53 Dillier, Silvan
54 Duval, Julien
55 Gougeard, Alexis
56 Peters, Nans
57 Venturini, Clément

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

61 Kruijswijk, Steven
62 Battaglin, Enrico
63 Bouwman, Koen
64 Clement, Stef
65 Tier, Floris De
66 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
67 Wynants, Maarten

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

71 Martin, Guillaume
73 Baugnies, Jérôme
73 Degand, Thomas
75 Minnaard, Marco
76 Pasqualon, Andrea
77 Melsen, Kévin Van

Direct Energie

81 Taaramäe, Rein
82 Boudat, Thomas
83 Cousin, Jérôme
84 Gaudin, Damien
85 Cardis, Romain
86 Petit, Adrien
87 Sicard, Romain

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

91 Pardilla, Sergio
92 Cuadros, Alvaro
93 Mas, Lluis
94 Molina, Antonio
95 Rodríguez, Cristian
96 Serrano, Gonzalo
97 Soto, Nelson

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

101 Bou, Joan
102 Cima, Damiano
103 Grosu, Eduard
104 Hatsuyama, Sho
105 Kobayashi, Marino
106 Zaccanti, Filippo
107 Uchima, Kohei

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

111 Moreno, Javier
112 Fernández, Delio
113 Jones, Brenton
114 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
115 Mihaylov, Nikolay
116 Smukulis, Gatis
117 Trarieux, Julien

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

121 Antunes, Amaro
122 Gradek, Kamil
123 Koch, Jonas
124 Kump, Marko
125 Owsian, Lukasz
126 Stosz, Patryk
127 Tratnik, Jan

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

131 Vermeltfoort, Coen
132 Asselman, Jesper
133 Budding, Martijn
134 Greef, Robbert de
135 Meijers, Jeroen
136 Riesebeek, Oscar
137 Lijke, Nick van der

Gazprom - RusVelo

141 Lagutin, Sergey
142 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
143 Cherkasov, Nikolay
144 Foliforov, Alexander
145 Kobernyak, Evgeny
146 Maikin, Roman
147 Rybalkin, Aleksei

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

151 Gestel, Dries Van
152 Noppe, Christophe
153 Planckaert, Edward
154 Rickaert, Jonas
155 Sprengers, Thomas
156 Hecke, Preben Van
157 Verwilst, Aaron

Verandas Willems - Crelan

161 Bie, Sean De
162 Devolder, Stijn
163 Duijn, Huub
165 Kruopis, Aidis
166 Tanner, David
167 Leysen, Senne

Without team

164 Goolaerts, Michael

Israel Cycling Academy

171 Hermans, Ben
172 Díaz, José Manuel
173 Niv, Guy
174 Plaza, Rubén
175 Sbaragli, Kristian
176 Turek, Daniel
177 Winden, Dennis van

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

181 Bravo, Garikoitz
182 Aberasturi, Jon
183 Bizkarra, Mikel
184 Samitier, Sergio
185 Prades, Eduard
186 Sáez, Héctor
187 Sanz, Enrique

Burgos - BH

191 Torres, Pablo
192 Cabedo, Oscar
193 Cubero, Jorge
194 Ezquerra, Jesús
195 Mendes, José
196 Rubio, Diego
197 Simón, Jordi

Rally Cycling

201 Huffman, Evan
202 Anderson, Ryan
203 Britton, Rob
204 Dal-Cin, Matteo
205 Ellsay, Nigel
206 Joyce, Colin
207 Murphy, Kyle

Team Euskadi

211 Insausti, Jon Ander
212 Juaristi, Txomin
213 Azurmendi, Ibai
214 Fernández, Egoitz
215 García, Ricardo
216 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
217 Martin, Gotzon