Added Removed

26-07 18:04 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-07 18:04 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-07 18:04 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-07 18:04 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-07 18:01 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
26-07 18:01 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
26-07 11:08 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
26-07 11:08 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
25-07 0:17 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
23-07 23:01 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-07 23:01 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-07 23:01 Dingenen, Jordi Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-07 23:01 Gerts, Floris
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-07 23:01 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-07 23:01 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-07 23:01 Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
23-07 22:54 De La Cruz, David
(Team INEOS)
23-07 22:54 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-07 22:54 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team INEOS)
23-07 22:54 Ganna, Filippo
(Team INEOS)
23-07 22:54 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-07 22:54 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-07 22:54 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team INEOS)
23-07 22:54 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-07 22:54 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-07 22:54 Knees, Christian
(Team INEOS)
23-07 22:54 Lawless, Chris
(Team INEOS)
23-07 22:54 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-07 22:54 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-07 22:54 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-07 22:54 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-07 22:54 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
23-07 22:54 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-07 22:54 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
23-07 22:54 Rosa, Diego
(Team INEOS)
23-07 22:54 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-07 22:54 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
23-07 22:54 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-07 15:07 Aerts, Thijs
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
22-07 15:07 Aerts, Toon
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
22-07 15:07 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
22-07 15:07 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
22-07 15:07 Bekaert, Yentl
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
22-07 15:07 Cleppe, Nicolas
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
22-07 15:07 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
22-07 15:07 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
22-07 15:07 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
22-07 15:07 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
22-07 15:07 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
22-07 15:07 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
22-07 15:07 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
22-07 15:07 Haar, Lars van der
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
22-07 15:07 Hermans, Quinten
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
22-07 15:07 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
22-07 15:07 Kessel, Corné van
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
22-07 15:07 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
22-07 15:07 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
22-07 15:07 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
22-07 15:07 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
22-07 15:07 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
22-07 15:07 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
22-07 15:07 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
22-07 15:07 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
22-07 15:07 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
22-07 15:07 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
22-07 15:07 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
22-07 15:03 Aaen, Jonas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
22-07 15:03 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-07 15:03 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
22-07 15:03 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-07 15:03 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Team)
22-07 15:03 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-07 15:03 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
22-07 15:03 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
22-07 15:03 Boudat, Thomas
(Total Direct Energie)
22-07 15:03 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
22-07 15:03 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-07 15:03 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
22-07 15:03 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
22-07 15:03 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-07 15:03 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
22-07 15:03 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-07 15:03 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-07 15:03 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-07 15:03 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-07 15:03 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
22-07 15:03 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
22-07 15:03 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-07 15:03 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Cycling Academy)
22-07 15:03 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
22-07 15:03 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
22-07 15:03 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
22-07 15:03 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-07 15:03 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-07 15:03 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
22-07 15:03 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
22-07 15:03 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-07 15:03 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-07 15:03 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-07 15:03 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
22-07 15:03 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
22-07 15:03 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-07 15:03 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
22-07 15:03 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
22-07 15:03 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-07 15:03 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
22-07 15:03 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
22-07 15:03 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-07 15:03 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-07 15:03 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-07 15:03 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
22-07 15:03 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
22-07 15:03 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-07 15:03 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
22-07 15:03 Magnusson, Kim
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
22-07 15:03 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
22-07 15:03 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
22-07 15:03 Meeusen, Tom
(Corendon - Circus)
22-07 15:03 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-07 15:03 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
22-07 15:03 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
22-07 15:03 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
22-07 15:03 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-07 15:03 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
22-07 15:03 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
22-07 15:03 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-07 15:03 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
22-07 15:03 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
22-07 15:03 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-07 15:03 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-07 15:03 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-07 15:03 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
22-07 15:03 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
22-07 15:03 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
22-07 15:03 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-07 15:03 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
22-07 15:03 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-07 15:03 Trijp, Maarten van
(Corendon - Circus)
22-07 15:03 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
22-07 15:03 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-07 15:03 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-07 15:03 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
22-07 15:03 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-07 15:03 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-07 15:03 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
22-07 15:03 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-07 15:03 Walsleben, Philipp
(Corendon - Circus)
17-07 20:40 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-06 13:29 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)

VOO-Tour de Wallonie

Starts on | Riders: 133 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

1 Frison, Frederik
2 Maes, Nikolas
3 Marczyński, Tomasz
4 Sande, Tosh Van der
5 Vanendert, Jelle
6 Moer, Brent Van
7 Dewulf, Stan

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Bagdonas, Gediminas
12 Denz, Nico
13 Duval, Julien
14 Godon, Dorian
15 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
16 Vandenbergh, Stijn
17 Dillier, Silvan

CCC Team

21 Bernas, Paweł
22 Gradek, Kamil
23 Mareczko, Jakub
24 Sajnok, Szymon
25 Hoecke, Gijs Van
26 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
27 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van

Groupama - FDJ

31 Démare, Arnaud
32 Guarnieri, Jacopo
33 Le Gac, Olivier
34 Ludvigsson, Tobias
35 Scotson, Miles
36 Sinkeldam, Ramon
37 Vaugrenard, Benoît

Team INEOS

41 De La Cruz, David
42 Dunbar, Eddie
43 Ganna, Filippo
44 Knees, Christian
45 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
46 Lawless, Chris
47 Rosa, Diego

Team Katusha Alpecin

51 Biermans, Jenthe
52 Haas, Nathan
53 Guerreiro, Ruben
54 Hollenstein, Reto
55 Navarro, Dani
56 Smit, Willie
57 Cras, Steff

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

61 Chetout, Loic
62 Claeys, Dimitri
63 Lemoine, Cyril
64 Touze, Damien
65 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
66 Lerberghe, Bert Van
67 Waeytens, Zico

Corendon - Circus

71 Bondt, Dries De
72 Devolder, Stijn
73 Jans, Roy
74 Meeusen, Tom
75 Stallaert, Joeri
76 Trijp, Maarten van
77 Walsleben, Philipp

Israel Cycling Academy

81 Carisey, Clément
82 Cimolai, Davide
83 Turek, Daniel
84 Goldstein, Roy
85 Winden, Dennis van
86 Schreurs, Hamish
87 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

91 Vinjebo, Emil
92 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
93 Magnusson, Kim
94 Aaen, Jonas
95 Brøchner, Nicolai
96 Eriksson, Lucas
97 Kamp, Alexander

Roompot - Charles

101 Boom, Lars
102 Leysen, Senne
103 Reinders, Elmar
104 Timmermans, Justin
105 Riesebeek, Oscar
106 Duijn, Huub
107 Steels, Stijn

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

111 Allegaert, Piet
112 Declercq, Benjamin
113 Planckaert, Edward
114 Rooy, Kenneth Van
115 Capiot, Amaury
116 Menten, Milan
117 Gestel, Dries Van

Total Direct Energie

121 Boudat, Thomas
122 Cardis, Romain
123 Gaudin, Damien
124 Hivert, Jonathan
125 Ligthart, Pim
126 Petit, Adrien
127 Tulik, Angelo

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

131 Coquard, Bryan
132 Gautier, Cyril
133 Le Bon, Johan
134 Pacher, Quentin
135 Reza, Kévin
136 Rolland, Pierre
137 Genechten, Jonas Van

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

141 Jules, Justin
142 Lietaer, Eliot
143 Ista, Kevyn
144 Planckaert, Baptiste
145 Robeet, Ludovic
146 Taminiaux, Lionel
147 Wirtgen, Tom

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

151 Baugnies, Jérôme
152 Winter, Ludwig De
153 Degand, Thomas
154 Doubey, Fabien
155 Dupont, Timothy
156 Vallée, Boris
157 Vliegen, Loïc

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

161 Antomarchi, Julien
162 Gouault, Pierre
163 Masson, Christophe
164 Dernies, Tom
165 Leroux, Samuel
166 Idjouadiene, Pierre
167 Vermeulen, Emiel

Tarteletto - Isorex

171 Breussegem, Elias Van
172 Brande, Julien Van den
173 Gerts, Floris
174 Rooze, Niels De
175 Stockman, Abram
176 Stockman, Michiel
177 Dingenen, Jordi Van

Telenet Fidea Lions

181 Aerts, Toon
182 Hermans, Quinten
183 Haar, Lars van der
184 Kessel, Corné van
185 Cleppe, Nicolas
186 Aerts, Thijs
187 Bekaert, Yentl