Added Removed

01-02 22:06 Alafaci, Eugenio
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 22:06 Garikano, Luis Maria
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 22:06 Gómez, Josue
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 22:06 Kanepejs, Deins
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 22:06 Llaneras, Pau
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 22:06 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 22:06 Muela, Albert
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 22:06 Teggart, Matthew
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 22:06 Zuazubizkar, Illart
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 22:05 Bostock, Matthew
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 22:05 Hennessy, Jacob
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 22:05 McCarthy, Robert-Jon
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 22:05 Stedman, Max
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 22:05 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 22:04 Alonso, Mikel
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 22:04 Carstensen, Lucas
(Bike Aid)
01-02 22:04 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 22:04 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 22:04 Grosser, Aaron
(Bike Aid)
01-02 22:04 Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
01-02 22:04 Kulbe, Lars
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 22:04 Schnapka, Matthias
(Bike Aid)
01-02 22:04 Schweizer, Christoph
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 22:04 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 22:03 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 22:03 Jones, Simon
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 22:03 Koyama, Tomoya
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 22:03 Mizuno, Kyohei
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 22:03 Torres, Pablo
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 22:02 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 22:02 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 22:02 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 22:02 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 22:02 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 22:02 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 22:02 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 22:02 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 22:02 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 22:02 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 22:01 Badilatti, Matteo
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
01-02 22:01 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 22:01 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 22:01 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 22:01 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 22:01 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 22:01 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 22:01 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 22:00 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 22:00 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 22:00 González, Mario
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 22:00 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 22:00 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 22:00 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 22:00 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 22:00 Viejo, Jose Daniel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 21:58 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 21:58 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 21:58 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 21:58 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 21:58 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 21:58 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 21:58 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 21:56 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 21:56 Banaszek, Alan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 21:56 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 21:56 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 21:56 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 21:56 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 21:56 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 21:56 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 21:56 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 21:56 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 21:55 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
01-02 21:55 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 21:55 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 21:55 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 21:55 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 21:55 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
01-02 21:55 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 21:55 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
01-02 21:53 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 21:53 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 21:53 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 21:53 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 21:53 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 21:53 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 21:53 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 21:53 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 21:53 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 21:53 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 21:53 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 21:53 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 21:53 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 21:53 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 21:53 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 21:51 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 21:51 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
01-02 21:51 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 21:51 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
01-02 11:07 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:07 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:07 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:07 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:07 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:07 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:07 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:49 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:49 Alonso, Mikel
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 0:49 Aranburu, Jokin
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 0:49 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 0:49 Badilatti, Matteo
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
01-02 0:49 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 0:49 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:49 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 0:49 Bock, Stijn De
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 0:49 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:49 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 0:49 Britton, Rob
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:49 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Direct Energie)
01-02 0:49 Cañellas, Xavier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:49 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
01-02 0:49 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:49 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:49 Colman, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 0:49 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:49 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:49 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:49 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:49 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:49 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:49 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:49 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:49 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:49 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:49 Garikano, Luis Maria
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 0:49 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:49 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:49 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:49 Gómez, Josue
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 0:49 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:49 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:49 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:49 Hennessy, Jacob
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 0:49 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:49 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 0:49 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:49 Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
01-02 0:49 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 0:49 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:49 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 0:49 Jones, Simon
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:49 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:49 Kanepejs, Deins
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 0:49 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:49 Koyama, Tomoya
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:49 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 0:49 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 0:49 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 0:49 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
01-02 0:49 Lizde, Seid
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 0:49 Llaneras, Pau
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 0:49 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 0:49 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:49 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 0:49 McNulty, Brandon
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:49 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:49 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 0:49 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 0:49 Mizuno, Kyohei
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:49 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:49 Muela, Albert
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 0:49 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:49 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:49 Navarro, Gauthier
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:49 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:49 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:49 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:49 Ponce, Samuel
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:49 Richardson, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 0:49 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 0:49 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:49 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 0:49 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:49 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:49 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 0:49 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:49 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 0:49 Schnapka, Matthias
(Bike Aid)
01-02 0:49 Schweizer, Christoph
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:49 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:49 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:49 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:49 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 0:49 Teggart, Matthew
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 0:49 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 0:49 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:49 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:49 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:49 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:49 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:49 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:49 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:49 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:49 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:49 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 0:49 Zuazubizkar, Illart
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 0:39 Aguirre, Hernán
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:39 Alafaci, Eugenio
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 0:39 Amores, Julio Alberto
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 0:39 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:39 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:39 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:39 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 0:39 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 0:39 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:39 Banaszek, Alan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:39 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 0:39 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:39 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:39 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:39 Bennassar, Joan
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 0:39 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:39 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 0:39 Bichlmann, Daniel
(Bike Aid)
01-02 0:39 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:39 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:39 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:39 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 0:39 Bostock, Matthew
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 0:39 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:39 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
01-02 0:39 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:39 Buades, Marc
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 0:39 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:39 Carstensen, Lucas
(Bike Aid)
01-02 0:39 Casanovas, David
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:39 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:39 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 0:39 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:39 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:39 Cuadrado, Unai
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 0:39 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:39 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:39 Downey, Mark
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 0:39 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:39 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:39 Durasek, Kristijan
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 0:39 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 0:39 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:39 Engelen, Adne van
(Bike Aid)
01-02 0:39 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:39 Feeley, Daire
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 0:39 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:39 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 0:39 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 0:39 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:39 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:39 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 0:39 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:39 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:39 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
01-02 0:39 Grosser, Aaron
(Bike Aid)
01-02 0:39 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:39 Guillonnet, Adrien
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:39 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 0:39 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 0:39 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 0:39 Higuita, Sergio
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
01-02 0:39 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:39 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:39 Hudry, Florian
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:39 Huffman, Evan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:39 Intra, Felix
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:39 Iribar, Unai
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 0:39 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:39 Kearney, Aaron
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 0:39 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:39 Knolle, Jon
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:39 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:39 Koning, Peter
(Bike Aid)
01-02 0:39 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:39 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:39 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 0:39 Kulbe, Lars
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:39 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:39 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:39 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:39 Leinau, Joann
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:39 Leinau, Louis
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:39 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 0:39 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 0:39 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 0:39 López, Diego
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 0:39 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 0:39 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:39 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:39 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:39 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 0:39 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 0:39 Martin, Gotzon
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 0:39 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:39 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 0:39 McCarthy, Robert-Jon
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 0:39 McGeough, Cormac
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 0:39 Mestre, Dominic
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 0:39 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:39 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:39 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:39 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:39 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:39 Moncassin, Maxence
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 0:39 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:39 Mora, Sebastián
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:39 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 0:39 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 0:39 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 0:39 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:39 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:39 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
01-02 0:39 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 0:39 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:39 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:39 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:39 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 0:39 Paton, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 0:39 Pearson, Dan
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 0:39 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:39 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
01-02 0:39 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 0:39 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:39 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:39 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:39 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
01-02 0:39 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 0:39 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 0:39 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 0:39 Riera, Joan Albert
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 0:39 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 0:39 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:39 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:39 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:39 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 0:39 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 0:39 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:39 Schäfer, Timo
(Bike Aid)
01-02 0:39 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 0:39 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
01-02 0:39 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
01-02 0:39 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 0:39 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:39 Soto, Antonio
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 0:39 Stedman, Max
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 0:39 Stewart, Thomas
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 0:39 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 0:39 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 0:39 Torres, Albert
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 0:39 Torres, Pablo
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:39 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 0:39 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
01-02 0:39 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 0:39 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:39 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:39 Vaughan, Jacob
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 0:39 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
01-02 0:39 Viejo, Jose Daniel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 0:39 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 0:39 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 0:39 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:39 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 0:39 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 0:39 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 0:39 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 0:39 Wolf, Justin
(Bike Aid)
01-02 0:39 Zhupa, Eugert
(EvoPro Racing)

Trofeo Serra Tramuntana

Starts on | Riders: 164 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro
3 Mas, Lluís
4 Oliveira, Nelson
5 Pedrero, Antonio
6 Rojas, José Joaquín
9 Erviti, Imanol
10 Bennati, Daniele

UAE Team Emirates

13 Aru, Fabio
14 Martin, Daniel
15 Durasek, Kristijan
18 Mirza, Yousif
21 Petilli, Simone
23 Ravasi, Edward
24 Riabushenko, Alexandr

Lotto Soudal

25 Buyst, Jasper De
26 Monfort, Maxime
27 Wellens, Tim
28 Armée, Sander
31 Lambrecht, Bjorg
32 Naesen, Lawrence
33 Goethem, Brian van

Team Katusha Alpecin

39 Biermans, Jenthe
40 Boswell, Ian
42 Fabbro, Matteo
44 Kochetkov, Pavel
49 Spilak, Simon
50 Tanfield, Harry
52 Zakarin, Ilnur

Bora - Hansgrohe

54 Majka, Rafał
56 Benedetti, Cesare
58 Buchmann, Emanuel
60 Drucker, Jempy
61 Kennaugh, Peter
62 Konrad, Patrick
63 Sagan, Juraj

Trek - Segafredo

70 Brambilla, Gianluca
72 Ciccone, Giulio
73 Conci, Nicola
74 Eg, Niklas
75 Felline, Fabio
76 Gogl, Michael
79 Skujiņš, Toms

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

81 Herrada, Jesús
82 Edet, Nicolas
83 Hansen, Jesper
84 Herrada, José
88 Maté, Luis Angel
89 Mathis, Marco
91 Rossetto, Stéphane

Direct Energie

95 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
96 Cardis, Romain
97 Grellier, Fabien
98 Ligthart, Pim
99 Nauleau, Bryan
100 Quéméneur, Perrig
102 Sicard, Romain

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

105 Cañellas, Xavier
110 Cuadros, Alvaro
112 Lastra, Jonathan
114 Molina, Antonio
115 Mora, Sebastián
116 Moreira, Mauricio
117 Serrano, Gonzalo

Roompot - Charles

120 Leysen, Senne
122 Weening, Pieter
123 Lijke, Nick van der
125 Asselman, Jesper
126 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
127 Timmermans, Justin
129 Poppel, Boy van

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

130 Deltombe, Kevin
132 Planckaert, Emiel
133 Sprengers, Thomas
134 Gompel, Matthias Van
135 Hecke, Preben Van
136 Poucke, Aaron Van
138 Verwilst, Aaron

Team Arkéa - Samsic

143 Barguil, Warren
146 Guernalec, Thibault
147 Jarrier, Benoît
148 Le Roux, Romain
149 Moinard, Amaël
150 Russo, Clément
151 Wagner, Robert

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

153 Rodríguez, Oscar
154 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
157 Barceló, Fernando
159 Sáez, Héctor
160 Samitier, Sergio
161 Udondo, Gotzon
162 González, Mario

Israel Cycling Academy

165 Plaza, Rubén
166 Cataford, Alex
168 Andemeskel, Awet
170 Cimolai, Davide
172 Goldstein, Roy
173 Hermans, Ben
175 Sagiv, Guy

Rally UHC Cycling

179 Anderson, Ryan
180 Britton, Rob
184 Vos, Adam de
186 Huffman, Evan
189 Mannion, Gavin
190 McNulty, Brandon

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

194 Meurisse, Xandro
195 Martin, Guillaume
197 Winter, Ludwig De
199 Doubey, Fabien
201 Kreder, Wesley
204 Melsen, Kevin Van
207 Minnaard, Marco

Interpro Cycling Academy

208 Aguirre, Hernán
210 Casanovas, David
211 Guillonnet, Adrien
212 Hudry, Florian
213 Saramotins, Aleksejs
216 Ponce, Samuel
217 Navarro, Gauthier

Equipo Euskadi

220 Aranburu, Jokin
221 Azurmendi, Ibai
222 Cuadrado, Unai
224 López, Diego
225 Martin, Gotzon
226 Soto, Antonio

EF Education First Pro Cycling

228 Higuita, Sergio

Team Sauerland NRW

231 Hodapp, Johannes
232 Leinau, Joann
233 Leinau, Louis
235 Knolle, Jon
236 Intra, Felix
237 Münstermann, Per Christian

Bike Aid

240 Koning, Peter
242 Schäfer, Timo
243 Engelen, Adne van
244 Bichlmann, Daniel
247 Wolf, Justin

Canyon DHB

250 Richardson, Alex
251 Paton, Alex
254 Bock, Stijn De
255 Vaughan, Jacob
261 Colman, Alex
262 Stewart, Thomas
265 Pearson, Dan

Amore e Vita - Prodir

267 Bernardinetti, Marco
268 Celano, Danilo
269 Ficara, Pierpaolo
270 Freuler, Jan-André
271 Lukševics, Viesturs
273 Moncassin, Maxence
274 Nika, Iltjan

EvoPro Racing

279 Kearney, Aaron
280 Downey, Mark
281 Lizde, Seid
282 Mestre, Dominic
284 Feeley, Daire
285 McGeough, Cormac
286 Zhupa, Eugert

Selección Nacional de Pista Élite

288 Torres, Albert
289 Bennassar, Joan
290 Buades, Marc
292 Riera, Joan Albert
293 Amores, Julio Alberto
296 Iribar, Unai

Vito - Feirense - Blackjack

297 Pelegrí, Oscar

Swiss Cycling National Team