Added Removed

26-01 18:24 Garaiar, Beñat
(Selección Española)
26-01 18:24 Mora, Sebastián
(Selección Española)
26-01 18:24 Perez, Alberto
(Selección Española)
26-01 18:23 Bennassar, Joan
(Electro Hiper Europa)
26-01 18:23 Lange, Colby
(Project Echelon Racing)
26-01 18:23 Lopes, Lucas
(Electro Hiper Europa)
26-01 18:23 Martín, José María
(Electro Hiper Europa)
26-01 18:23 Martinez, Victor
(Electro Hiper Europa)
26-01 18:23 Zimmer, Matt
(Project Echelon Racing)
26-01 18:22 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Human Powered Health)
26-01 18:22 Banaszek, Alan
(Human Powered Health)
26-01 18:22 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
26-01 18:22 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
26-01 18:22 Joyce, Colin
(Human Powered Health)
26-01 18:22 Peák, Barnabás
(Human Powered Health)
26-01 18:22 Svestad-Bårdseng, Embret
(Human Powered Health)
26-01 18:20 Apers, Ruben
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
26-01 18:19 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 18:19 Canal, Carlos
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 18:19 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 18:19 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 18:19 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 18:19 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 18:18 Colnaghi, Luca
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
26-01 18:18 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
26-01 18:18 Gabburo, Davide
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
26-01 18:18 Marcellusi, Martin
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
26-01 18:18 Scott, Jared
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
26-01 18:18 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
26-01 18:17 Ardila, Camilo
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 18:17 Diaz, José Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 18:17 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 18:17 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 18:17 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 18:16 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 18:16 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 18:15 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 18:15 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 18:15 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Lotto Dstny)
26-01 18:15 Hollyman, Mason
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 18:15 Livyns, Arjen
(Lotto Dstny)
26-01 18:15 Menten, Milan
(Lotto Dstny)
26-01 18:15 Raisberg, Nadav
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 18:15 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Dstny)
26-01 18:14 Barré, Louis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 18:14 Ponomar, Andrii
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 18:13 Calmejane, Lilian
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
26-01 18:13 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
26-01 18:13 Herregodts, Rune
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
26-01 18:13 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
26-01 18:13 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
26-01 18:13 Rex, Laurenz
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
26-01 18:13 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
26-01 18:12 Lastra, Jonathan
(Cofidis)
26-01 18:11 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-01 18:11 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-01 18:10 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
26-01 18:10 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
26-01 18:10 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
26-01 18:10 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
26-01 18:10 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
26-01 18:10 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
26-01 18:10 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Movistar Team)
26-01 18:09 Bagioli, Andrea
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
26-01 18:09 Cavagna, Rémi
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
26-01 18:09 Cerný, Josef
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
26-01 18:09 Declercq, Tim
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
26-01 18:09 Pedersen, Casper
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
26-01 18:09 Sénéchal, Florian
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
26-01 18:09 Vernon, Ethan
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
26-01 3:17 Ballerini, Davide
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
26-01 2:51 Alvarez, Imanol
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
26-01 2:51 Beake, Charlie
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
26-01 2:51 Cevini, Peter
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
26-01 2:51 Ganko, Antoni
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
26-01 2:51 Gieracki, Patryck
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
26-01 2:51 González, Roberto
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
26-01 2:51 Kida, Antoni
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
26-01 2:51 Miltiadis, Andreas
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
26-01 2:51 Perez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
26-01 2:51 Samudio, Carlos
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
26-01 2:48 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
26-01 2:48 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - EasyPost)
26-01 2:48 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education - EasyPost)
26-01 2:48 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
26-01 2:48 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 15:06 Garcia, Victor
(Electro Hiper Europa)
25-01 15:06 Haga, Chad
(Human Powered Health)
25-01 15:06 Martinez, Victor
(Electro Hiper Europa)
24-01 18:22 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
24-01 18:22 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
24-01 17:21 El Gouzi, Omar
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
24-01 10:56 Carboni, Giovanni
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:56 Cobo, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:56 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:56 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:56 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 10:41 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-01 10:41 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-01 2:13 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 2:13 Dekker, David
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 2:13 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 2:13 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 2:13 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 1:14 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 1:14 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 1:14 Mozzato, Luca
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-01 1:03 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Human Powered Health)
24-01 0:58 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
24-01 0:58 Martin, Alex
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
24-01 0:58 Piganzoli, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
24-01 0:58 Tercero, Fernando
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
24-01 0:47 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
24-01 0:44 Denz, Nico
(BORA - hansgrohe)
24-01 0:44 Schelling, Ide
(BORA - hansgrohe)
24-01 0:44 Walls, Matthew
(BORA - hansgrohe)
24-01 0:44 Zwiehoff, Ben
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:44 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:44 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:44 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:44 Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:44 Alvarez, Imanol
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:44 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:44 Anguela, Mario
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:44 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:44 Apers, Ruben
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:44 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:44 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:44 Ardila, Camilo
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:44 Arnopol, Richard
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:44 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:44 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:44 Asgreen, Kasper
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:44 Babor, Daniel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:44 Bagioli, Andrea
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Bais, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:44 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:44 Ballerini, Davide
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Banaszek, Alan
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:44 Barceló, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:44 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:44 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:44 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:44 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:44 Beake, Charlie
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:44 Bennassar, Francesc
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:44 Bennassar, Joan
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:44 Berasategi, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:44 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:44 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:44 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:44 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:44 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:44 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:44 Buchmann, Emanuel
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:44 Calmejane, Lilian
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:44 Canal, Carlos
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:44 Cañellas, Xavi
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:44 Carboni, Giovanni
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:44 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:44 Cavagna, Rémi
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Cerný, Josef
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Cevini, Peter
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:44 Chrétien, Charles-Étienne
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:44 Clynhens, Toon
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:44 Cobo, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:44 Colman, Alex
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:44 Colnaghi, Luca
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:44 Costa, Rui
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:44 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:44 Covili, Luca
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:44 Craine, Ethan
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:44 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:44 Declercq, Tim
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Dekker, David
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:44 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:44 Denz, Nico
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:44 Diaz, José Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:44 Doull, Owain
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:44 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:44 Eetvelt, Lennert Van
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:44 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:44 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:44 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:44 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:44 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:44 Fancellu, Alessandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:44 Faura, Jose Luis
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:44 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:44 Franco, Alejandro
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:44 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:44 Gabburo, Davide
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:44 Ganko, Antoni
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:44 Garaiar, Beñat
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:44 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:44 Garcia, Jose Maria
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:44 Garcia, Victor
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:44 Garosio, Andrea
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:44 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:44 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:44 Gerits, Vince
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:44 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:44 Gieracki, Patryck
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:44 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:44 González, Roberto
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:44 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:44 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:44 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:44 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:44 Hailemichael, Mulu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:44 Hardin, William
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:44 Hecht, Gage
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:44 Hemelen, Vincent van
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:44 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:44 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:44 Herregodts, Rune
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:44 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:44 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:44 Hollyman, Mason
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:44 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:44 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:44 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:44 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:44 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:44 Joyce, Colin
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:44 Kämna, Lennard
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:44 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:44 Kida, Antoni
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:44 Konrad, Patrick
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:44 Lange, Colby
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:44 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:44 Lastra, Jonathan
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:44 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Livyns, Arjen
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:44 Lopes, Lucas
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:44 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:44 Lucca, Riccardo
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:44 Mackellar, Alastair
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:44 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:44 Marcellusi, Martin
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:44 Marit, Arne
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:44 Martin, Alex
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:44 Martín, David
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:44 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:44 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:44 Martín, José María
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:44 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:44 Martinelli, Alessio
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:44 Martorell, Erik
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:44 Masnada, Fausto
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:44 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:44 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:44 Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:44 Menten, Milan
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:44 Merenciano, Alejandro
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:44 Miltiadis, Andreas
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:44 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:44 Molenaar, Alex
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:44 Mora, Sebastián
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:44 Morris, Sam
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:44 Mozzato, Luca
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:44 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:44 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:44 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:44 Navas, Alvaro
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:44 Nieri, Alessio
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:44 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:44 Novak, Domen
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:44 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:44 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:44 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:44 Padun, Mark
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:44 Palzer, Anton
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:44 Peák, Barnabás
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:44 Pedersen, Casper
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:44 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:44 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:44 Perez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:44 Perez, Alberto
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:44 Perry, Ben
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:44 Pestel, Sander De
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:44 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:44 Piccolo, Andrea
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:44 Pickrell, Riley
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:44 Piganzoli, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:44 Pira, Yesid
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 11:44 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:44 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:44 Politt, Nils
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:44 Ponomar, Andrii
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:44 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:44 Raisberg, Nadav
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:44 Retegi, Mikel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:44 Rex, Laurenz
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:44 Ries, Michel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:44 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:44 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:44 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 11:44 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:44 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:44 Romero, Jaime
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:44 Ropero, Alejandro
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:44 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:44 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:44 Samudio, Carlos
(Kiwi Atlántico - Cabo de Peñas)
23-01 11:44 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:44 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
23-01 11:44 Scala Jr, Hugo
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:44 Schelling, Ide
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:44 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:44 Scott, Jared
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:44 Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:44 Sénéchal, Florian
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:44 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
23-01 11:44 Serrano, Javier
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:44 Shaw, James
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:44 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
23-01 11:44 Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 11:44 Stites, Tyler
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:44 Svestad-Bårdseng, Embret
(Human Powered Health)
23-01 11:44 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Dstny)
23-01 11:44 Tercero, Fernando
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
23-01 11:44 Terrasa, Marc
(Selección Española)
23-01 11:44 Teunissen, Mike
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:44 Tolio, Alex
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:44 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:44 Toumire, Hugo
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:44 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:44 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 11:44 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:44 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:44 Vanhoof, Ward
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
23-01 11:44 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Vernon, Ethan
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Vervaeke, Louis
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
23-01 11:44 Vogel, Stephen
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:44 Vollmer, Andrew
(Electro Hiper Europa)
23-01 11:44 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:44 Walls, Matthew
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:44 Wandahl, Frederik
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:44 Weinberg, Roi
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 11:44 Wellens, Tim
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:44 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
23-01 11:44 Zimmer, Matt
(Project Echelon Racing)
23-01 11:44 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
23-01 11:44 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
23-01 11:44 Zwiehoff, Ben
(BORA - hansgrohe)
23-01 11:44 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:44 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)

Trofeo Port d'Andratx - Port d'Pollença

Starts on | Riders: 145 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Soudal - Quick-Step

1 Alaphilippe, Julian
2 Asgreen, Kasper
8 Masnada, Fausto
11 Lerberghe, Bert Van
12 Vansevenant, Mauri
14 Vervaeke, Louis
15 Wilder, Ilan Van

Movistar Team

16 Rojas, José Joaquín
17 Aranburu, Alex
18 Arcas, Jorge
20 García Cortina, Iván
25 Pedrero, Antonio
27 Serrano, Gonzalo

UAE Team Emirates

28 Wellens, Tim
29 McNulty, Brandon
31 Ulissi, Diego
32 Bjerg, Mikkel
34 Novak, Domen
35 Oliveira, Rui
36 Almeida, João

BORA - hansgrohe

37 Buchmann, Emanuel
38 Kämna, Lennard
39 Konrad, Patrick
40 Palzer, Anton
41 Politt, Nils
42 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
47 Wandahl, Frederik

Cofidis

48 Martin, Guillaume
49 Herrada, Jesús
50 Geschke, Simon
51 Herrada, José
53 Toumire, Hugo
54 Wallays, Jelle
55 Zingle, Axel

EF Education - EasyPost

58 Doull, Owain
59 Padun, Mark
61 Steinhauser, Georg
63 Shaw, James
64 Piccolo, Andrea
65 Eiking, Odd Christian
67 Carthy, Hugh

Intermarché - Circus - Wanty

69 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
71 Meintjes, Louis
73 Goossens, Kobe
75 Huys, Laurens
76 Marit, Arne
79 Teunissen, Mike
238 Costa, Rui

Team Arkéa - Samsic

81 Barguil, Warren
82 Barré, Louis
84 Delaplace, Anthony
86 McLay, Daniel
89 Rodríguez, Cristian
91 Ries, Michel
93 Riou, Alan

Lotto Dstny

94 Gendt, Thomas De
95 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
99 Paasschens, Mathijs
100 Schwarzmann, Michael
101 Selig, Rüdiger
102 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
104 Eetvelt, Lennert Van

Israel - Premier Tech

106 Hollenstein, Reto
108 Sagiv, Guy
109 Asbroeck, Tom Van
110 Mackellar, Alastair
111 Pickrell, Riley
112 Weinberg, Roi
113 Einhorn, Itamar

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

114 Barceló, Fernando
115 Amézqueta, Julen
117 Babor, Daniel
121 Hailemichael, Mulu
122 Martín, Sergio
123 Murguialday, Jokin
124 Pira, Yesid

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

127 Maestri, Mirco
128 Rivi, Samuele
129 Martín, David
130 Fancellu, Alessandro
131 Bais, Mattia
132 Serrano, Javier
133 Garosio, Andrea

Burgos - BH

138 Navarro, Dani
139 Pelegrí, Oscar
140 Peñalver, Manuel
141 Sanchez, Pelayo
142 Okamika, Ander
144 Franco, Alejandro
146 Langellotti, Victor

Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè

149 Covili, Luca
152 Lucca, Riccardo
154 Martinelli, Alessio
155 Nieri, Alessio
157 Tolio, Alex
159 Zoccarato, Samuele
160 El Gouzi, Omar

Euskaltel - Euskadi

161 Bizkarra, Mikel
164 Iribar, Unai
167 Bou, Joan
168 Martin, Gotzon
169 Berasategi, Xabier
171 Etxeberria, Asier
173 Iturria, Mikel

Equipo Kern Pharma

174 Adrià, Roger
175 Agirre, Jon
176 Arrieta, Igor
177 Berrade, Urko
181 Lopez, Jordi
182 Retegi, Mikel
183 Ruiz, Ibon

Team Flanders - Baloise

187 Bonneu, Kamiel
189 Clynhens, Toon
190 Colman, Alex
191 Pestel, Sander De
192 Gerits, Vince
193 Hemelen, Vincent van
194 Vanhoof, Ward

Human Powered Health

197 Bassett, Stephen
198 Chrétien, Charles-Étienne
199 Haga, Chad
200 Hecht, Gage
204 Perry, Ben
205 Schönberger, Sebastian

Electro Hiper Europa

207 Estelrich, Mateu
209 Cañellas, Xavi
211 Garcia, Jose Maria
212 Faura, Jose Luis
214 Ropero, Alejandro
216 Vollmer, Andrew
217 Molenaar, Alex

Project Echelon Racing

218 Scala Jr, Hugo
219 Stites, Tyler
220 Craine, Ethan
221 Vogel, Stephen
222 Arnopol, Richard
223 Hardin, William
224 Morris, Sam

Selección Española

228 Martorell, Erik
229 Bennassar, Francesc
230 Terrasa, Marc
231 Romero, Jaime
233 Navas, Alvaro
235 Anguela, Mario
236 Merenciano, Alejandro