Added Removed

26-01 19:59 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 19:59 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 19:59 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 19:59 Ginestra, Lorenzo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 19:59 Mion, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 19:59 Pase, Christian Danilo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 19:59 Paties Montagner, Eric
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 19:59 Plebani, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 19:59 Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 19:59 Ricci, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 19:59 Tornaboni, Luca
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 19:59 Zecchin, Michael
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 19:58 Zambelli, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 19:56 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 19:56 Chacón, Franklin
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 19:56 Hernaiz, Vicente
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 19:56 Martorell, Erik
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 19:56 Mora, Sebastián
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 19:56 Rota, Raúl
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 19:56 Valls, Miquel
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 19:55 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 19:55 Caethoven, Kenneth
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 19:55 Debaele, Jorre
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 19:55 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 19:55 Dyck, Jarne Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 19:55 Gasparini, Alessio
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 19:55 Houtekier, Justin
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 19:55 Ishihara, Yuki
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 19:55 Koyama, Tomoya
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 19:55 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 19:55 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 19:55 Schoor, Matthew Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 19:49 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 19:49 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 19:49 Dissel, Bram
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 19:49 Kerckhaert, Jochem
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 19:49 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 19:48 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 19:48 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 19:48 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 19:48 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 19:48 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 19:48 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 19:48 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 19:47 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 19:47 Domingues, André
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 19:47 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 19:47 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 19:46 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 19:46 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 19:46 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 19:46 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 19:46 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 19:46 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 19:46 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 19:46 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 19:46 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 19:46 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 19:44 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 19:44 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 19:44 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-01 19:44 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 19:44 Rosa, Diego
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 19:43 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 19:43 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 19:43 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 19:43 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 19:43 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 19:43 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 19:43 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 19:42 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 19:42 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 19:42 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 19:42 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 19:41 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 19:41 Nieve, Mikel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 19:41 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 19:40 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
26-01 19:40 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
26-01 19:40 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
26-01 19:40 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
26-01 19:40 Villella, Davide
(Cofidis)
26-01 19:39 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 19:39 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 19:38 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 19:38 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 19:37 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 19:37 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 19:37 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 19:37 Hermans, Ben
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 19:37 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 19:37 Piccoli, James
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 19:37 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 19:36 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 19:36 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 19:36 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 19:36 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 19:36 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 19:36 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 19:35 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
26-01 19:35 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
26-01 19:35 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
26-01 19:35 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
26-01 19:35 Sosa, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
26-01 19:35 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
26-01 0:22 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Carretta, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Dignani, Filippo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Ginestra, Lorenzo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Lucca, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Mion, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Pase, Christian Danilo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Paties Montagner, Eric
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Plebani, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Ricci, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Tornaboni, Luca
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:22 Zecchin, Michael
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
26-01 0:21 Bennassar, Joan
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 0:21 Cantón, Isaac
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 0:21 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 0:21 Chacón, Franklin
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 0:21 Hernaiz, Vicente
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 0:21 Jimenez, Daniel
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 0:21 Martorell, Erik
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 0:21 Mesa, Santiago
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 0:21 Mora, Sebastián
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 0:21 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 0:21 Rota, Raúl
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 0:21 Valls, Miquel
(Manuela Fundación)
26-01 0:19 Alonso, Pablo
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:19 Armstrong, Thomas
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:19 Arvanitou, Nikiforos
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 0:19 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:19 Boons, Jente
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 0:19 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 0:19 Büchli, Matthijs
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 0:19 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 0:19 Caethoven, Kenneth
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Cañellas, Xavi
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 0:19 Contal, Louis
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 0:19 D'Heygere, Gil
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 0:19 Debaele, Jorre
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Deckers, Angel
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Dissel, Bram
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 0:19 Dyck, Jarne Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:19 Gasparini, Alessio
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 0:19 Gurrutxaga, Gaizka
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 0:19 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 0:19 Hoppezak, Vincent
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 0:19 Houtekier, Justin
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Hoyos, Daniel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:19 Hoyos, Juan Diego
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:19 Ishihara, Yuki
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 0:19 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 0:19 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Jurado, Marcos
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:19 Kerckhaert, Jochem
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 0:19 Koyama, Tomoya
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 0:19 Miller, Barry
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 0:19 Miltiadis, Andreas
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 0:19 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Praet, Robbe Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Saver, Kasper
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 0:19 Schoor, Matthew Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Schuermans, Jens
(BEAT Cycling)
26-01 0:19 Torres, Edwin
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
26-01 0:19 Vandevelde, Yentl
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:19 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
26-01 0:14 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 0:14 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 0:14 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 0:14 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 0:14 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:14 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 0:14 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 0:14 Bais, Mattia
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:14 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 0:14 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 0:14 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 0:14 Benedetti, Gabriele
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:14 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:14 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 0:14 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:14 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:14 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 0:14 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:14 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 0:14 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 0:14 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 0:14 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 0:14 Dens, Tuur
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:14 Domingues, André
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 0:14 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 0:14 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 0:14 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 0:14 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 0:14 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 0:14 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 0:14 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 0:14 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:14 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 0:14 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 0:14 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 0:14 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 0:14 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:14 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 0:14 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:14 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 0:14 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 0:14 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:14 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 0:14 Holther, Trym
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:14 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 0:14 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 0:14 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 0:14 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 0:14 Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 0:14 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 0:14 Lonardi, Giovanni
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 0:14 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 0:14 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 0:14 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 0:14 Marengo, Umberto
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:14 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 0:14 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 0:14 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
26-01 0:14 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 0:14 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:14 Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 0:14 Moreno, Adrià
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 0:14 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 0:14 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 0:14 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 0:14 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 0:14 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 0:14 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:14 Pira, Yesid Albeiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 0:14 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:14 Prades, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 0:14 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 0:14 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 0:14 Rosa, Diego
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 0:14 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 0:14 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
26-01 0:14 Santaromita, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 0:14 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
26-01 0:14 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 0:14 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-01 0:14 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:14 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
26-01 0:14 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 0:14 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:14 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:14 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 0:14 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
26-01 0:14 Zurita, Ricardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:04 Aberasturi, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 0:04 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 0:04 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 0:04 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 0:04 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 0:04 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 0:04 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 0:04 Pellaud, Simon
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 0:04 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 0:01 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
26-01 0:01 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
26-01 0:01 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 0:01 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
26-01 0:01 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 0:01 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 0:01 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 0:01 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 0:01 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
26-01 0:01 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 0:01 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 0:01 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
26-01 0:01 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 0:01 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
26-01 0:01 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 0:01 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 0:01 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 0:01 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
26-01 0:01 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 0:01 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
26-01 0:01 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
26-01 0:01 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:01 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 0:01 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 0:01 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 0:01 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 0:01 Hermans, Ben
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 0:01 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
26-01 0:01 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
26-01 0:01 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 0:01 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 0:01 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
26-01 0:01 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 0:01 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 0:01 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:01 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 0:01 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
26-01 0:01 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 0:01 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 0:01 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 0:01 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:01 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 0:01 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
26-01 0:01 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 0:01 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 0:01 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 0:01 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
26-01 0:01 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 0:01 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
26-01 0:01 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 0:01 Niv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 0:01 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 0:01 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 0:01 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 0:01 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 0:01 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:01 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:01 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 0:01 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:01 Piccoli, James
(Israel - Premier Tech)
26-01 0:01 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 0:01 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 0:01 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 0:01 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
26-01 0:01 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 0:01 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
26-01 0:01 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
26-01 0:01 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 0:01 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
26-01 0:01 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 0:01 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
26-01 0:01 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
26-01 0:01 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 0:01 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 0:01 Villella, Davide
(Cofidis)
26-01 0:01 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:01 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 0:01 Walscheid, Max
(Cofidis)
26-01 0:01 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 0:01 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
26-01 0:01 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-01 11:09 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:09 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:09 Carretero, Héctor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:09 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:09 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:09 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 11:30 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:30 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:30 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:30 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:30 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:30 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:30 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)

Trofeo Port d'Alcúdia

Starts on | Riders: 171 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

3 Mas, Lluís
4 Torres, Albert
6 Barta, Will
7 García Cortina, Iván
9 Hollmann, Juri
11 Lazkano, Oier
14 Sosa, Ivan

UAE Team Emirates

16 Ackermann, Pascal
17 Covi, Alessandro
18 Gibbons, Ryan
19 Laengen, Vegard Stake
20 Molano, Sebastián
21 Oliveira, Ivo
23 Suter, Joel

Bora - Hansgrohe

30 Haller, Marco
32 Politt, Nils
33 Pöstlberger, Lukas
34 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
35 Benedetti, Cesare
38 Zwiehoff, Ben
39 Palzer, Anton

AG2R Citroën Team

46 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
47 Hänninen, Jaakko
48 Naesen, Lawrence
49 Peters, Nans
50 Hoecke, Gijs Van
51 Gall, Felix

Israel - Premier Tech

58 Barbier, Rudy
59 Berwick, Sebastian
61 Biermans, Jenthe
65 Hollenstein, Reto
66 Jones, Taj
67 Niv, Guy
68 Nizzolo, Giacomo

Lotto Soudal

72 Schwarzmann, Michael
73 Verschaeve, Viktor
74 Holmes, Matthew
75 Kron, Andreas
76 Małecki, Kamil
77 Sweeny, Harry
79 Lie, Arnaud De

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

81 Matthews, Michael
82 Bauer, Jack
83 Colleoni, Kevin
84 Edmondson, Alexander
85 Bewley, Sam
86 Howson, Damien
90 Smith, Dion

Cofidis

93 Allegaert, Piet
94 Armée, Sander
97 Finé, Eddy
99 Herrada, José
100 Carvalho, André
101 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
103 Walscheid, Max

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

107 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
108 Huys, Laurens
109 Kristoff, Alexander
111 Pasqualon, Andrea
112 Peák, Barnabás
113 Petit, Adrien
115 Vliegen, Loïc

Trek - Segafredo

117 Aberasturi, Jon
118 Egholm, Jakob
120 Kamp, Alexander
121 Liepins, Emīls
122 Mosca, Jacopo
123 Moschetti, Matteo
124 Pellaud, Simon

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

128 Nieve, Mikel
131 Prades, Eduard
133 Leitão, Iúri
134 Martín, Sergio
136 Pira, Yesid Albeiro
137 Etxeberria, Josu
138 Schlegel, Michal

Euskaltel - Euskadi

140 Bizkarra, Mikel
141 Soto, Antonio Jesús
145 Goikoetxea, Peio
147 Isasa, Xabier
148 Martin, Gotzon
150 Maté, Luis Angel
151 Ballarín, Iker

Equipo Kern Pharma

154 Carretero, Héctor
156 Parra, José Félix
157 Araiz, Sergio
158 Agirre, Jon
159 Moreno, Iván
160 Jaime, Alex
162 García, Raúl

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

169 Gavazzi, Francesco
171 Garcia, Sergio
173 Viegas, Daniel
174 Lonardi, Giovanni
175 Maestri, Mirco
176 Rivi, Samuele
177 Sevilla, Diego Pablo

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

180 Battaglin, Enrico
181 Colnaghi, Luca
184 Fiorelli, Filippo
185 Gabburo, Davide
186 Mazzucco, Fabio
187 Modolo, Sacha
189 Santaromita, Alessandro

Team Arkéa - Samsic

197 Flórez, Miguel
198 Edet, Nicolas
199 Guglielmi, Simon
200 Louvel, Matîs
201 Hardy, Romain
206 Vauquelin, Kévin

Burgos - BH

208 Madrazo, Angel
209 Peñalver, Manuel
210 Rubio, Diego
213 Ezquerra, Jesús
214 Moreno, Adrià
216 Pelegrí, Oscar
218 Aparicio, Mario

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

220 Apers, Ruben
223 Braet, Vito
225 Pestel, Sander De
227 Dens, Tuur
228 Fretin, Milan
230 Hesters, Jules
233 Weemaes, Sasha

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

236 Bais, Mattia
237 Benedetti, Gabriele
238 Holther, Trym
239 Marengo, Umberto
241 Grosu, Eduard
243 Ponomar, Andrii
245 Zurita, Ricardo

BEAT Cycling

247 Boons, Jente
248 Bouts, Jordy
251 Hoppezak, Vincent
252 Janssen, Lucas
254 Büchli, Matthijs
255 Havik, Yoeri
256 Schuermans, Jens

Minerva Cycling Team

261 Praet, Robbe Van
263 Joseph, Thomas
265 Willems, Thimo
266 Deckers, Angel
268 D'Heygere, Gil
269 Saver, Kasper
272 Vandevelde, Yentl

Java Kiwi Atlántico

276 Cañellas, Xavi
277 Gurrutxaga, Gaizka
278 Miltiadis, Andreas
279 Miller, Barry
280 Torres, Edwin
284 Arvanitou, Nikiforos
285 Contal, Louis

Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

287 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
288 Jurado, Marcos
289 Estelrich, Mateu
290 Armstrong, Thomas
291 Alonso, Pablo
294 Hoyos, Juan Diego
295 Hoyos, Daniel

Manuela Fundación

297 Bennassar, Joan
298 Cantón, Isaac
302 Jimenez, Daniel
304 Mesa, Santiago
305 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo

Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek

312 Carretta, Riccardo
313 Colombo, Raul
314 Dignani, Filippo
317 Lucca, Riccardo
325 Venchiarutti, Nicola
326 Zambelli, Samuele
327 Zandri, Francesco