Added Removed

29-01 10:40 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-01 20:07 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 20:07 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 20:07 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 20:07 Lucca, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 20:07 Mion, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 20:07 Plebani, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 20:07 Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 20:07 Tornaboni, Luca
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 20:07 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 20:07 Zambelli, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 20:07 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 20:06 Bennassar, Joan
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 20:06 Cantón, Isaac
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 20:06 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 20:06 Chacón, Franklin
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 20:06 Mesa, Santiago
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 20:06 Mora, Sebastián
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 20:05 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 20:05 Caethoven, Kenneth
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 20:05 Contal, Louis
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 20:05 D'Heygere, Gil
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 20:05 Deckers, Angel
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 20:05 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 20:05 Dyck, Jarne Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 20:05 Houtekier, Justin
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 20:05 Ishihara, Yuki
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 20:05 Koyama, Tomoya
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 20:05 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 20:05 Vandevelde, Yentl
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 20:04 Büchli, Matthijs
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 20:04 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 20:04 Hoppezak, Vincent
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 20:04 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 20:03 Bais, Mattia
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
28-01 20:03 Marengo, Umberto
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
28-01 20:01 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 20:01 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 20:01 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 20:01 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 19:58 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 19:58 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 19:58 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 19:58 Santaromita, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 19:56 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 19:56 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 19:56 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 19:37 Carretero, Héctor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 19:27 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 19:27 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 19:27 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 19:27 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 19:27 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 19:27 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 19:27 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 19:26 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 19:26 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 19:26 Prades, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 19:24 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-01 19:24 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
28-01 19:24 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
28-01 19:24 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-01 19:24 Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-01 19:24 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
28-01 19:23 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 19:23 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 19:22 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 19:22 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 19:21 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-01 19:21 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-01 19:21 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-01 19:21 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
28-01 19:20 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 19:20 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 19:20 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 19:20 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 19:20 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 19:19 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
28-01 19:19 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
28-01 19:19 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
28-01 19:19 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
28-01 0:45 Sosa, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
28-01 0:42 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
28-01 0:42 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
28-01 0:42 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
28-01 0:42 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
28-01 0:42 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
28-01 0:42 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
28-01 0:42 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
28-01 0:42 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
28-01 0:42 Villella, Davide
(Cofidis)
28-01 0:21 Arvanitou, Nikiforos
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 0:21 Bennassar, Joan
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 0:21 Boons, Jente
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 0:21 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 0:21 Büchli, Matthijs
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 0:21 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 0:21 Caethoven, Kenneth
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Cañellas, Xavi
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 0:21 Cantón, Isaac
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 0:21 Carretta, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Casaus, Francisco
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 0:21 Chacón, Franklin
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 0:21 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Contal, Louis
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 0:21 D'Heygere, Gil
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 0:21 Debaele, Jorre
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Deckers, Angel
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Dignani, Filippo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Dissel, Bram
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 0:21 Dyck, Jarne Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Gasparini, Alessio
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 0:21 Ginestra, Lorenzo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Gurrutxaga, Gaizka
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 0:21 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 0:21 Hernaiz, Vicente
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 0:21 Hoppezak, Vincent
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 0:21 Houtekier, Justin
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Ishihara, Yuki
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 0:21 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 0:21 Jimenez, Daniel
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 0:21 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Kerckhaert, Jochem
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 0:21 Koyama, Tomoya
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 0:21 Lucca, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Martorell, Erik
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 0:21 Mesa, Santiago
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 0:21 Miller, Barry
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 0:21 Miltiadis, Andreas
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 0:21 Mion, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Mora, Sebastián
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 0:21 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Pase, Christian Danilo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Paties Montagner, Eric
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 0:21 Plebani, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Praet, Robbe Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Ricci, Riccardo
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Rota, Raúl
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 0:21 Saver, Kasper
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Schoor, Matthew Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Schuermans, Jens
(BEAT Cycling)
28-01 0:21 Tornaboni, Luca
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Torres, Edwin
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 0:21 Valls, Miquel
(Manuela Fundación)
28-01 0:21 Vandevelde, Yentl
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
28-01 0:21 Zambelli, Samuele
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:21 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
28-01 0:15 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 0:15 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 0:15 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 0:15 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 0:15 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 0:15 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 0:15 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 0:15 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 0:15 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 0:15 Domingues, André
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 0:15 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 0:15 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 0:15 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 0:15 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 0:15 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 0:15 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 0:15 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 0:15 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 0:15 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 0:15 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 0:15 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 0:15 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 0:15 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 0:15 Moreno, Adrià
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 0:15 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 0:15 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 0:15 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 0:15 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 0:15 Rosa, Diego
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 0:15 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 0:15 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 0:15 Santaromita, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 0:15 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 0:15 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 0:15 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
28-01 0:15 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 0:15 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 0:15 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
28-01 0:07 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 0:07 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 0:07 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 0:07 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 0:07 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 0:07 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 0:07 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 0:07 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 0:07 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 0:07 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 0:07 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 0:07 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 0:07 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 0:07 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 0:07 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 0:07 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 0:07 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 0:07 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 0:07 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 0:07 Isasa, Xabier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 0:07 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 0:07 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 0:07 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 0:07 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 0:07 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 0:07 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 0:07 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
28-01 0:07 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 0:07 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 0:07 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 0:07 Nieve, Mikel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 0:07 Pellaud, Simon
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 0:07 Pira, Yesid Albeiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 0:07 Prades, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 0:07 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 0:07 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-01 0:07 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-01 23:55 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
27-01 23:55 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
27-01 23:55 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
27-01 23:55 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 23:55 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
27-01 23:55 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
27-01 23:55 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-01 23:55 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
27-01 23:55 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 23:55 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-01 23:55 Hermans, Ben
(Israel - Premier Tech)
27-01 23:55 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-01 23:55 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
27-01 23:55 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
27-01 23:55 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 23:55 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
27-01 23:55 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 23:55 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 23:55 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
27-01 23:55 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 23:55 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 23:55 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 23:55 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
27-01 23:55 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
27-01 23:55 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
27-01 23:55 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-01 23:55 Niv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
27-01 23:55 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-01 23:55 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-01 23:55 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-01 23:55 Piccoli, James
(Israel - Premier Tech)
27-01 23:55 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 23:55 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 23:55 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
27-01 23:55 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
27-01 23:55 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 23:55 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
27-01 23:55 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 23:55 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 23:55 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
27-01 23:55 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 23:55 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 23:55 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-01 23:55 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
27-01 12:22 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:22 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:22 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:22 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:22 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:22 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:22 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-01 0:20 Alonso, Pablo
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:20 Armstrong, Thomas
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:20 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:20 Estelrich, Mateu
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:20 Hoyos, Daniel
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:20 Hoyos, Juan Diego
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:20 Jurado, Marcos
(Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas)
26-01 0:15 Bais, Mattia
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:15 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:15 Ravanelli, Simone
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:15 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:15 Umba, Santiago
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:15 Zardini, Edoardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:15 Zurita, Ricardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
26-01 0:02 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:02 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:02 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:02 Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:02 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:02 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-01 0:02 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-01 11:10 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:10 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:10 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:10 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:10 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
25-01 11:10 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-01 11:31 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:31 Ardila, Camilo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:31 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:31 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:31 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:31 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 11:31 Soler, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)

Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx

Starts on | Riders: 170 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro
2 Mas, Enric
3 Mas, Lluís
5 Rubio, Einer
10 Jorgenson, Matteo
13 Serrano, Gonzalo
14 Sosa, Ivan

UAE Team Emirates

16 Ackermann, Pascal
18 Gibbons, Ryan
20 Molano, Sebastián
22 Polanc, Jan
24 Ardila, Camilo
25 Soler, Marc
26 McNulty, Brandon

Bora - Hansgrohe

29 Buchmann, Emanuel
32 Politt, Nils
36 Konrad, Patrick
39 Palzer, Anton
40 Wandahl, Frederik
41 Lührs, Luis-Joe
43 Vlasov, Aleksandr

AG2R Citroën Team

46 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
47 Hänninen, Jaakko
49 Peters, Nans
50 Hoecke, Gijs Van
51 Gall, Felix

Israel - Premier Tech

59 Berwick, Sebastian
60 Hermans, Ben
63 Goldstein, Omer
64 Clarke, Simon
65 Hollenstein, Reto
67 Niv, Guy
69 Piccoli, James

Lotto Soudal

71 Wellens, Tim
73 Verschaeve, Viktor
74 Holmes, Matthew
75 Kron, Andreas
76 Małecki, Kamil
77 Sweeny, Harry
78 Vanhoucke, Harm

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

81 Matthews, Michael
82 Bauer, Jack
83 Colleoni, Kevin
85 Bewley, Sam
86 Howson, Damien
88 Juul-Jensen, Chris
90 Smith, Dion

Cofidis

92 Herrada, Jesús
94 Armée, Sander
96 Champion, Thomas
98 Geschke, Simon
99 Herrada, José
100 Carvalho, André
102 Villella, Davide

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

106 Goossens, Kobe
107 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
108 Huys, Laurens
111 Pasqualon, Andrea
112 Peák, Barnabás
114 Melsen, Kevin Van
115 Vliegen, Loïc

Trek - Segafredo

118 Egholm, Jakob
120 Kamp, Alexander
122 Mosca, Jacopo
124 Pellaud, Simon
125 Hoole, Daan
126 Tiberi, Antonio

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

128 Nieve, Mikel
129 Amézqueta, Julen
132 Lastra, Jonathan
134 Martín, Sergio
135 Murguialday, Jokin
136 Pira, Yesid Albeiro
138 Schlegel, Michal

Euskaltel - Euskadi

140 Bizkarra, Mikel
141 Soto, Antonio Jesús
142 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
147 Isasa, Xabier
148 Martin, Gotzon
150 Maté, Luis Angel
151 Ballarín, Iker

Equipo Kern Pharma

154 Carretero, Héctor
155 Berrade, Urko
156 Parra, José Félix
157 Araiz, Sergio
158 Agirre, Jon
159 Moreno, Iván
163 Arrieta, Igor

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

167 Albanese, Vincenzo
168 Bais, Davide
169 Gavazzi, Francesco
172 Ropero, Alejandro
176 Rivi, Samuele
177 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
178 Rosa, Diego

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

180 Battaglin, Enrico
182 Covili, Luca
183 El Gouzi, Omar
185 Gabburo, Davide
188 Visconti, Giovanni
191 Zana, Filippo
192 Zoccarato, Samuele

Team Arkéa - Samsic

194 Gesbert, Elie
195 Barguil, Warren
196 Delaplace, Anthony
197 Flórez, Miguel
199 Guglielmi, Simon
204 Owsian, Lukasz

Burgos - BH

208 Madrazo, Angel
211 Cabedo, Oscar
212 Sanchez, Pelayo
214 Moreno, Adrià
215 Okamika, Ander
217 Domingues, André
218 Aparicio, Mario

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

220 Apers, Ruben
222 Bonneu, Kamiel
225 Pestel, Sander De
228 Fretin, Milan
229 Ghys, Robbe
231 Mertens, Julian
232 Verwilst, Aaron

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

234 Bisolti, Alessandro
235 Umba, Santiago
239 Marengo, Umberto
240 Ravanelli, Simone
242 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
244 Zardini, Edoardo
245 Zurita, Ricardo

BEAT Cycling

247 Boons, Jente
248 Bouts, Jordy
249 Burger, Sven
250 Daemen, Stijn
253 Kerckhaert, Jochem
256 Schuermans, Jens
257 Dissel, Bram

Minerva Cycling Team

259 Debaele, Jorre
260 Schoor, Matthew Van
261 Praet, Robbe Van
262 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
263 Joseph, Thomas
265 Willems, Thimo
269 Saver, Kasper

Java Kiwi Atlántico

276 Cañellas, Xavi
277 Gurrutxaga, Gaizka
278 Miltiadis, Andreas
279 Miller, Barry
280 Torres, Edwin
282 Gasparini, Alessio
284 Arvanitou, Nikiforos

Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas

287 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
288 Jurado, Marcos
289 Estelrich, Mateu
290 Armstrong, Thomas
291 Alonso, Pablo
294 Hoyos, Juan Diego
295 Hoyos, Daniel

Manuela Fundación

301 Hernaiz, Vicente
302 Jimenez, Daniel
303 Martorell, Erik
305 Pérez Landaluce, Eduardo
306 Rota, Raúl
307 Valls, Miquel

Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek

310 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
312 Carretta, Riccardo
314 Dignani, Filippo
316 Ginestra, Lorenzo
319 Pase, Christian Danilo
320 Paties Montagner, Eric
323 Ricci, Riccardo