Added Removed

02-02 20:44 Garikano, Luis Maria
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
02-02 20:44 Gómez, Josue
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
02-02 20:44 Kearney, Aaron
(EvoPro Racing)
02-02 20:44 Muela, Albert
(EvoPro Racing)
02-02 20:44 Riera, Joan Albert
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
02-02 20:44 Teggart, Matthew
(EvoPro Racing)
02-02 20:44 Zuazubizkar, Illart
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
02-02 20:43 Kanepejs, Deins
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
02-02 20:43 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
02-02 20:43 Pearson, Dan
(Canyon DHB)
02-02 20:43 Stedman, Max
(Canyon DHB)
02-02 20:43 Stewart, Thomas
(Canyon DHB)
02-02 20:43 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon DHB)
02-02 20:43 Vaughan, Jacob
(Canyon DHB)
02-02 20:42 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team Sauerland NRW)
02-02 20:42 Higuita, Sergio
(Equipo Euskadi)
02-02 20:42 Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
02-02 20:42 López, Diego
(Equipo Euskadi)
02-02 20:42 Schnapka, Matthias
(Bike Aid)
02-02 20:42 Schweizer, Christoph
(Team Sauerland NRW)
02-02 20:42 Soto, Antonio
(Equipo Euskadi)
02-02 20:41 Aguirre, Hernán
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
02-02 20:41 Guillonnet, Adrien
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
02-02 20:41 Koyama, Tomoya
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
02-02 20:41 Mizuno, Kyohei
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
02-02 20:41 Torres, Pablo
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
02-02 20:39 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-02 20:39 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-02 20:39 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-02 20:39 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-02 20:39 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-02 20:39 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-02 20:39 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-02 20:39 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-02 20:39 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-02 20:38 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-02 20:38 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-02 20:38 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-02 20:38 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-02 20:38 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-02 20:38 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-02 20:38 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-02 20:38 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
02-02 20:37 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-02 20:37 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-02 20:37 González, Mario
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-02 20:37 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-02 20:37 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-02 20:37 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-02 20:37 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-02 20:37 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
02-02 20:36 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-02 20:36 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-02 20:36 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-02 20:36 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-02 20:36 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-02 20:36 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-02 20:36 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-02 20:35 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
02-02 20:35 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
02-02 20:35 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
02-02 20:35 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
02-02 20:35 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
02-02 20:35 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
02-02 20:35 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
02-02 20:34 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-02 20:34 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-02 20:34 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
02-02 20:33 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Direct Energie)
02-02 20:33 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
02-02 20:33 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
02-02 20:33 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
02-02 20:33 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
02-02 20:33 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
02-02 20:33 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
02-02 20:33 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
02-02 20:32 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-02 20:32 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-02 20:32 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-02 20:32 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-02 20:32 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-02 20:31 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-02 20:31 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-02 20:31 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-02 20:31 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-02 20:31 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-02 20:31 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-02 20:31 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-02 20:31 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-02 20:31 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-02 20:31 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-02 20:31 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-02 20:31 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-02 20:29 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
02-02 20:28 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
02-02 20:28 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-02 20:28 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
01-02 11:07 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:07 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:07 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:07 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:07 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:07 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:07 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:07 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 11:07 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:39 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:39 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 1:39 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 1:39 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 1:39 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:39 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:39 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:39 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:39 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:39 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 1:39 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:39 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:39 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:39 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:39 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 1:39 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 1:39 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 1:39 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 1:39 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 1:37 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 1:37 Aguirre, Hernán
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Alafaci, Eugenio
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 1:37 Alonso, Mikel
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 1:37 Amores, Julio Alberto
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 1:37 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Aranburu, Jokin
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 1:37 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:37 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 1:37 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 1:37 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:37 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 1:37 Banaszek, Alan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 1:37 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 1:37 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 1:37 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 1:37 Bennassar, Joan
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 1:37 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
01-02 1:37 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 1:37 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 1:37 Bichlmann, Daniel
(Bike Aid)
01-02 1:37 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 1:37 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Bock, Stijn De
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 1:37 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 1:37 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 1:37 Bostock, Matthew
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 1:37 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
01-02 1:37 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 1:37 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 1:37 Britton, Rob
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Buades, Marc
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 1:37 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 1:37 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Direct Energie)
01-02 1:37 Cañellas, Xavier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 1:37 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
01-02 1:37 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Carstensen, Lucas
(Bike Aid)
01-02 1:37 Casanovas, David
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 1:37 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 1:37 Colman, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 1:37 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 1:37 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Cuadrado, Unai
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 1:37 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 1:37 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 1:37 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 1:37 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 1:37 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:37 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:37 Downey, Mark
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 1:37 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 1:37 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:37 Durasek, Kristijan
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:37 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 1:37 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 1:37 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Engelen, Adne van
(Bike Aid)
01-02 1:37 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
01-02 1:37 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Feeley, Daire
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 1:37 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 1:37 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 1:37 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 1:37 Garikano, Luis Maria
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 1:37 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 1:37 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 1:37 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 1:37 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 1:37 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Gómez, Josue
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 1:37 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 1:37 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 1:37 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 1:37 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
01-02 1:37 Grosser, Aaron
(Bike Aid)
01-02 1:37 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 1:37 Guillonnet, Adrien
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 1:37 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 1:37 Hennessy, Jacob
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 1:37 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 1:37 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 1:37 Higuita, Sergio
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 1:37 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 1:37 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 1:37 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
01-02 1:37 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Hudry, Florian
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Huffman, Evan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Intra, Felix
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 1:37 Iribar, Unai
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 1:37 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 1:37 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 1:37 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 1:37 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 1:37 Jones, Simon
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Kanepejs, Deins
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 1:37 Kearney, Aaron
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 1:37 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 1:37 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Knolle, Jon
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 1:37 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Koning, Peter
(Bike Aid)
01-02 1:37 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 1:37 Koyama, Tomoya
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:37 Kulbe, Lars
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 1:37 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 1:37 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 1:37 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 1:37 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 1:37 Leinau, Joann
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 1:37 Leinau, Louis
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 1:37 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 1:37 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 1:37 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
01-02 1:37 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 1:37 Lizde, Seid
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 1:37 Llaneras, Pau
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 1:37 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 1:37 López, Diego
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 1:37 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 1:37 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:37 Martin, Gotzon
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 1:37 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:37 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
01-02 1:37 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 1:37 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 1:37 McCarthy, Robert-Jon
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 1:37 McGeough, Cormac
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 1:37 McNulty, Brandon
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:37 Mestre, Dominic
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 1:37 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 1:37 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:37 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:37 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:37 Mizuno, Kyohei
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 1:37 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 1:37 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 1:37 Moncassin, Maxence
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 1:37 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 1:37 Mora, Sebastián
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 1:37 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 1:37 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 1:37 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 1:37 Muela, Albert
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 1:37 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 1:37 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 1:37 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
01-02 1:37 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Navarro, Gauthier
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
01-02 1:37 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 1:37 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
01-02 1:37 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:37 Paton, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 1:37 Pearson, Dan
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 1:37 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
01-02 1:37 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 1:37 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:37 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 1:37 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Ponce, Samuel
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 1:37 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
01-02 1:37 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-02 1:37 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 1:37 Richardson, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 1:37 Riera, Joan Albert
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 1:37 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 1:37 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 1:37 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
01-02 1:37 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
01-02 1:37 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 1:37 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 1:37 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 1:37 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 1:37 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-02 1:37 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 1:37 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 1:37 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Schäfer, Timo
(Bike Aid)
01-02 1:37 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 1:37 Schnapka, Matthias
(Bike Aid)
01-02 1:37 Schweizer, Christoph
(Team Sauerland NRW)
01-02 1:37 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
01-02 1:37 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-02 1:37 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
01-02 1:37 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-02 1:37 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Soto, Antonio
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 1:37 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 1:37 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 1:37 Stedman, Max
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 1:37 Stewart, Thomas
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 1:37 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Teggart, Matthew
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 1:37 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 1:37 Torres, Albert
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
01-02 1:37 Torres, Pablo
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
01-02 1:37 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 1:37 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
01-02 1:37 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 1:37 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:37 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
01-02 1:37 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 1:37 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:37 Vaughan, Jacob
(Canyon DHB)
01-02 1:37 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
01-02 1:37 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 1:37 Viejo, Jose Daniel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
01-02 1:37 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:37 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
01-02 1:37 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-02 1:37 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 1:37 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
01-02 1:37 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
01-02 1:37 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-02 1:37 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
01-02 1:37 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
01-02 1:37 Wolf, Justin
(Bike Aid)
01-02 1:37 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-02 1:37 Zhupa, Eugert
(EvoPro Racing)
01-02 1:37 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Equipo Euskadi)
01-02 1:37 Zuazubizkar, Illart
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)

Trofeo Playa Palma - Palma

Starts on | Riders: 168 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

3 Mas, Lluís
5 Pedrero, Antonio
6 Rojas, José Joaquín
8 Verona, Carlos
9 Erviti, Imanol
10 Bennati, Daniele
11 Roelandts, Jürgen

UAE Team Emirates

15 Durasek, Kristijan
16 Laengen, Vegard Stake
17 Marcato, Marco
19 Mori, Manuele
20 Oliveira, Rui
22 Kristoff, Alexander
24 Riabushenko, Alexandr

Lotto Soudal

25 Buyst, Jasper De
28 Armée, Sander
29 Frison, Frederik
31 Lambrecht, Bjorg
32 Naesen, Lawrence
33 Goethem, Brian van
35 Wouters, Enzo

Team Katusha Alpecin

37 Kittel, Marcel
38 Battaglin, Enrico
39 Biermans, Jenthe
40 Boswell, Ian
47 Politt, Nils
51 Zabel, Rick
52 Zakarin, Ilnur

Bora - Hansgrohe

54 Majka, Rafał
56 Benedetti, Cesare
60 Drucker, Jempy
61 Kennaugh, Peter
63 Sagan, Juraj
64 Schillinger, Andreas
66 Selig, Rüdiger

Trek - Segafredo

69 Degenkolb, John
70 Brambilla, Gianluca
71 Beppu, Fumiyuki
73 Conci, Nicola
77 Irizar, Markel
78 Moschetti, Matteo
79 Skujiņš, Toms

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

82 Edet, Nicolas
85 Hofstetter, Hugo
86 Lafay, Victor
87 Lemoine, Cyril
89 Mathis, Marco
90 Morin, Emmanuel
92 Touze, Damien

Direct Energie

96 Cardis, Romain
98 Ligthart, Pim
99 Nauleau, Bryan
101 Sellier, Simon
102 Sicard, Romain
103 Tulik, Angelo
104 Boudat, Thomas

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

105 Cañellas, Xavier
106 Aberasturi, Jon
108 Banaszek, Alan
111 González, David
115 Mora, Sebastián
116 Moreira, Mauricio
117 Serrano, Gonzalo

Roompot - Charles

119 Boom, Lars
120 Leysen, Senne
121 Bie, Sean De
124 Staeyen, Michael Van
125 Asselman, Jesper
126 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
129 Poppel, Boy van

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

131 Noppe, Christophe
132 Planckaert, Emiel
136 Poucke, Aaron Van
137 Rooy, Kenneth Van
138 Verwilst, Aaron
139 Weemaes, Sasha
140 Willems, Thimo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

142 Greipel, André
144 Bonnamour, Franck
146 Guernalec, Thibault
147 Jarrier, Benoît
148 Le Roux, Romain
150 Russo, Clément
151 Wagner, Robert

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

154 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
156 Sanz, Enrique
157 Barceló, Fernando
158 Viejo, Jose Daniel
159 Sáez, Héctor
161 Udondo, Gotzon
162 González, Mario

Israel Cycling Academy

166 Cataford, Alex
167 Boivin, Guillaume
170 Cimolai, Davide
171 Holst Enger, Sondre
172 Goldstein, Roy
175 Sagiv, Guy
176 Winden, Dennis van

Rally UHC Cycling

180 Britton, Rob
181 Coté, Pier-André
184 Vos, Adam de
186 Huffman, Evan
188 Magner, Ty
190 McNulty, Brandon
191 Murphy, John

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

196 Backaert, Frederik
197 Winter, Ludwig De
198 Decker, Alfdan De
200 Dupont, Timothy
201 Kreder, Wesley
202 Pasqualon, Andrea
203 Vallée, Boris

Interpro Cycling Academy

209 Bogdanovics, Maris
210 Casanovas, David
212 Hudry, Florian
213 Saramotins, Aleksejs
214 Jones, Simon
216 Ponce, Samuel
217 Navarro, Gauthier

Equipo Euskadi

219 Alonso, Mikel
220 Aranburu, Jokin
221 Azurmendi, Ibai
222 Cuadrado, Unai
223 Goikoetxea, Peio
225 Martin, Gotzon
227 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry

Team Sauerland NRW

231 Hodapp, Johannes
232 Leinau, Joann
233 Leinau, Louis
235 Knolle, Jon
236 Intra, Felix
237 Münstermann, Per Christian
238 Kulbe, Lars

Bike Aid

240 Koning, Peter
242 Schäfer, Timo
243 Engelen, Adne van
244 Bichlmann, Daniel
246 Carstensen, Lucas
247 Wolf, Justin
248 Grosser, Aaron

Canyon DHB

250 Richardson, Alex
251 Paton, Alex
253 McCarthy, Robert-Jon
254 Bock, Stijn De
261 Colman, Alex
263 Hennessy, Jacob
264 Bostock, Matthew

Amore e Vita - Prodir

267 Bernardinetti, Marco
268 Celano, Danilo
269 Ficara, Pierpaolo
270 Freuler, Jan-André
271 Lukševics, Viesturs
273 Moncassin, Maxence
274 Nika, Iltjan

EvoPro Racing

277 Alafaci, Eugenio
280 Downey, Mark
281 Lizde, Seid
282 Mestre, Dominic
284 Feeley, Daire
285 McGeough, Cormac
286 Zhupa, Eugert

Selección Nacional de Pista Élite

288 Torres, Albert
289 Bennassar, Joan
290 Buades, Marc
291 Llaneras, Pau
293 Amores, Julio Alberto
296 Iribar, Unai
297 Pelegrí, Oscar