Added Removed

31-01 19:36 Coppolino, Nicolas
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
31-01 19:36 Froideveaux, Robin
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
31-01 19:36 Marguet, Tristan
(Equipe Nationale Piste Suisse)
31-01 19:36 Rotondi, Matteo
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
31-01 19:36 Selenati, Nico
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
31-01 19:36 Thiébaud, Valère
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
31-01 19:34 Baldinger, Lukas
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
31-01 19:34 Bögli, Jonathan
(Swiss Racing Academy)
31-01 19:34 Knolle, Jon
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
31-01 19:34 Lütolf, Yves
(Swiss Racing Academy)
31-01 19:34 Rüegg, Lukas
(Swiss Racing Academy)
31-01 19:34 Schir, Théry
(Swiss Racing Academy)
31-01 19:32 Begnoni, Gianmarco
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
31-01 19:32 Fetter, Erik
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
31-01 19:32 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-01 19:32 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-01 19:32 Puppio, Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
31-01 19:32 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-01 19:32 Ropero, Alejandro
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
31-01 19:32 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-01 19:32 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-01 19:32 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-01 19:32 Viegas, Daniel
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
31-01 19:29 Angulo, Antonio
(Fundación - Orbea)
31-01 19:29 Martin, Gotzon
(Fundación - Orbea)
31-01 19:29 Smit, Willie
(Burgos - BH)
31-01 19:29 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
31-01 19:26 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
31-01 19:26 Cañellas, Xavi
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
31-01 19:26 Devriendt, Tom
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
31-01 19:26 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
31-01 19:26 Lammertink, Maurits
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
31-01 19:26 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
31-01 19:26 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
31-01 19:26 Urbano, Carmelo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
31-01 19:26 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
31-01 19:24 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
31-01 19:24 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 19:24 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 19:24 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 19:24 Politt, Nils
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
31-01 19:24 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
31-01 19:24 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
31-01 19:24 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 19:23 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-01 19:23 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-01 19:23 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-01 19:23 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
31-01 19:23 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-01 19:23 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
31-01 19:23 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-01 19:23 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-01 19:22 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
31-01 19:22 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-01 19:22 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-01 19:22 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
31-01 2:21 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
31-01 2:21 Adamietz, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
31-01 2:21 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-01 2:21 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-01 2:21 Bostock, Matthew
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
31-01 2:21 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 2:21 Calle, Juan Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
31-01 2:21 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-01 2:21 Christensen, Ryan
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
31-01 2:21 Colman, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
31-01 2:21 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
31-01 2:21 Eriksson, Christoffer
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
31-01 2:21 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
31-01 2:21 García, José Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
31-01 2:21 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
31-01 2:21 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
31-01 2:21 Hennessy, Jacob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
31-01 2:21 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
31-01 2:21 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
31-01 2:21 Jones, Brenton
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
31-01 2:21 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-01 2:21 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-01 2:21 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
31-01 2:21 Larsen, Mathias
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
31-01 2:21 Lobato, Juan José
(Fundación - Orbea)
31-01 2:21 Lopez, Diego
(Fundación - Orbea)
31-01 2:21 Louis, Jordan
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
31-01 2:21 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
31-01 2:21 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
31-01 2:21 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-01 2:21 Paton, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
31-01 2:21 Paumann, Fabian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
31-01 2:21 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
31-01 2:21 Peters, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
31-01 2:21 Quincey, Scott
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
31-01 2:21 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-01 2:21 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Fundación - Orbea)
31-01 2:21 Stockman, Michiel
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
31-01 2:21 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 2:21 Tennant, Andrew
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
31-01 2:21 Thièry, Cyrille
(Swiss Racing Academy)
31-01 2:21 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
31-01 2:21 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
31-01 2:21 Voisard, Yannis
(Swiss Racing Academy)
31-01 2:21 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-01 2:21 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Fundación - Orbea)
30-01 1:18 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:18 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:18 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:13 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
29-01 12:56 Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
29-01 12:56 Mitri, James
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
29-01 12:56 Petelin, Jan
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
29-01 12:53 Camacho, Juan
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
29-01 12:53 Fancellu, Alessandro
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 23:12 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 23:12 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 23:12 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:29 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 22:29 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 22:29 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 22:29 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 22:29 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 22:29 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:29 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 22:29 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:29 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 22:29 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 22:29 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 22:29 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 22:29 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 22:29 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 22:29 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:29 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 22:29 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:29 Monaco, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:29 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:29 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 22:29 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:29 Pessot, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:29 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:29 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 22:25 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 22:25 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 22:25 Adamietz, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 22:25 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 22:25 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:25 Andersson, Andreas
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Andersson, Emil
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 22:25 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 22:25 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 22:25 Bachmann, Laurin
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
28-01 22:25 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Begnoni, Gianmarco
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 22:25 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 22:25 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 22:25 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 22:25 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 22:25 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 22:25 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 22:25 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 22:25 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Pro Cycling)
28-01 22:25 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 22:25 Bögli, Jonathan
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 22:25 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 22:25 Bostock, Matthew
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Bou, Joan
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 22:25 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 22:25 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 22:25 Braun, Julian
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 22:25 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 22:25 Camacho, Juan
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Cañellas, Xavi
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 22:25 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 22:25 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 22:25 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 22:25 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
28-01 22:25 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
28-01 22:25 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 22:25 Chacón, Franklin
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 22:25 Christensen, Ryan
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Colman, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 22:25 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 22:25 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 22:25 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 22:25 Decker, Alfdan De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 22:25 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 22:25 Devriendt, Tom
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 22:25 Dina, Márton
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 22:25 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 22:25 Eggenberg, Ruben
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 22:25 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 22:25 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
28-01 22:25 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 22:25 Fancellu, Alessandro
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Fernandez, Miguel Angel
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 22:25 Fernández, Rubén
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 22:25 Fetter, Erik
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 22:25 Galarreta, David
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 22:25 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 22:25 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 22:25 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 García, José Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Garcia, Sergio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 22:25 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 22:25 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 22:25 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 22:25 Gutiérrez, José Manuel
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 22:25 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 22:25 Härtig, Jonas
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 22:25 Hennessy, Jacob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 22:25 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 22:25 Iacchi, Alessandro
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 22:25 Imhof, Claudio
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
28-01 22:25 Irizar, Julen
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 22:25 Iturria, Mikel
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 22:25 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 22:25 Jones, Brenton
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 22:25 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 22:25 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 22:25 Knolle, Jon
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 22:25 Kulbe, Lars
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 22:25 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 22:25 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 22:25 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 22:25 Larsen, Mathias
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 22:25 Ljunggren, Carl
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Lobato, Juan José
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 22:25 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:25 Lopes, Fernando
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 22:25 Lopez, Diego
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 22:25 Louis, Jordan
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Lüscher, Damian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 22:25 Macleod, Callum
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 22:25 Martin, Gotzon
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 22:25 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 22:25 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
28-01 22:25 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
28-01 22:25 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:25 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 22:25 Mitri, James
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 22:25 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 22:25 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 22:25 Morgan, Ollie
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 22:25 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 22:25 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 22:25 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 22:25 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 22:25 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 22:25 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 22:25 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 22:25 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 22:25 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 22:25 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 22:25 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 22:25 Paton, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Paumann, Fabian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 22:25 Pearson, Daniel
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
28-01 22:25 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:25 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 22:25 Pessot, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:25 Petelin, Jan
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 22:25 Peters, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Petilli, Simone
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 22:25 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 22:25 Politt, Nils
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 22:25 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 22:25 Puccioni, Dario
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 22:25 Ramirez, Yurgen
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 22:25 Regueiro, Alejandro
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 22:25 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 22:25 Reutimann, Mathias
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 22:25 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 22:25 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
28-01 22:25 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 22:25 Rotondi, Matteo
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 22:25 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 22:25 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 22:25 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 22:25 Santoro, Antonio
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 22:25 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 22:25 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 22:25 Schir, Théry
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 22:25 Schmid, Mauro
(Equipe Nationale Piste Suisse)
28-01 22:25 Schneiter, Joab
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 22:25 Scott, Jacob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Scott, Rob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Selenati, Nico
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
28-01 22:25 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 22:25 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 22:25 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
28-01 22:25 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 22:25 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 22:25 Stedman, Max
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Stewart, Thomas
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Stockman, Abram
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 22:25 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 22:25 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 22:25 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 22:25 Tennant, Andrew
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Thiébaud, Valère
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
28-01 22:25 Thièry, Cyrille
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 22:25 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
28-01 22:25 Totò, Paolo
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 22:25 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 22:25 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
28-01 22:25 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 22:25 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 22:25 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 22:25 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 22:25 Verza, Riccardo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Viegas, Daniel
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Vilela, Ricardo
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 22:25 Vliegen, Loïc
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 22:25 Wallinder, Willhelm
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Wallinder, Wincent
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 22:25 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 22:25 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 22:25 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 22:25 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 22:25 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Fundación - Orbea)

Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx

Starts on | Riders: 159 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Work Service - Dinatek - Vega

Coppolino, Nicolas
249 Burchio, Federico
250 Colombo, Raul
252 Puccioni, Dario
254 Santoro, Antonio
255 Totò, Paolo
256 Zandri, Francesco

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro
3 Mas, Enric
5 Pedrero, Antonio
6 Rojas, José Joaquín
7 Soler, Marc
8 Cataldo, Dario
10 Villella, Davide

Bora - Hansgrohe

14 Majka, Rafał
15 Buchmann, Emanuel
16 Drucker, Jempy
18 Grossschartner, Felix
19 Kämna, Lennard
22 Mühlberger, Gregor
23 Pöstlberger, Lukas

Trek - Segafredo

26 Stuyven, Jasper
27 Bernard, Julien
28 Conci, Nicola
29 Eg, Niklas
32 Liepiņš, Emīls
33 Mosca, Jacopo
36 Simmons, Quinn

Lotto Soudal

38 Armée, Sander
39 Cras, Steff
41 Goossens, Kobe
42 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
44 Marczyński, Tomasz
46 Oldani, Stefano
48 Vanhoucke, Harm

Israel Start-Up Nation

51 Brändle, Matthias
52 Hollenstein, Reto
53 Niv, Guy
56 Sagiv, Guy
57 Asbroeck, Tom Van
59 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
60 Biermans, Jenthe

Team Arkéa - Samsic

64 Bonnamour, Franck
65 Guernalec, Thibault
66 Ledanois, Kevin
67 Noppe, Christophe
69 Rosa, Diego
70 Gesbert, Elie
71 Owsian, Lukasz

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

74 Calle, Juan Fernando
77 Cuadros, Alvaro
78 Serrano, Gonzalo
79 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
80 Lazkano, Oier
82 Osorio, Alejandro
84 Urbano, Carmelo

Circus - Wanty Gobert

86 Decker, Alfdan De
88 Eiking, Odd Christian
89 Pasqualon, Andrea
90 Petilli, Simone
92 Vliegen, Loïc
93 Lammertink, Maurits

Burgos - BH

96 Molenaar, Alex
97 Cabedo, Oscar
98 Rubio, Diego
100 Vilela, Ricardo
101 Smit, Willie
102 Cantón, Isaac
103 Osorio, Juan Felipe

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

109 Capiot, Amaury
110 Ketele, Kenny De
111 Verwilst, Aaron
113 Deltombe, Kevin
114 Planckaert, Emiel
115 Sprengers, Thomas
117 Poucke, Aaron Van

Fundación - Orbea

122 Angulo, Antonio
123 Irizar, Julen
125 Azurmendi, Ibai
129 Fernández, Rubén
130 Bizkarra, Mikel
131 Iturria, Mikel
133 Bou, Joan

Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè

136 Carboni, Giovanni
137 Covili, Luca
139 Orsini, Umberto
140 Romano, Francesco
141 Savini, Daniel
145 Zana, Filippo
146 Monaco, Alessandro

Vini Zabù - KTM

147 Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
148 Fortunato, Lorenzo
149 Empel, Etienne van
150 Bevilacqua, Simone
151 Bevilacqua, Mattia
152 Iacchi, Alessandro

Gazprom - RusVelo

157 Rybalkin, Aleksei
158 Nekrasov, Denis
159 Nych, Artem
160 Rikunov, Petr
162 Shalunov, Evgeny
163 Scaroni, Cristian
165 Velasco, Simone

Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team

171 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
173 Ropero, Alejandro
174 Garcia, Sergio
175 Puppio, Antonio
177 Verza, Riccardo
178 Garavaglia, Giacomo
180 Dina, Márton

Canyon dhb p/b Soreen

185 Stedman, Max
186 Macleod, Callum
188 Stewart, Thomas
190 Pearson, Daniel
191 Scott, Jacob
193 Baugnies, Jérôme
193 Scott, Rob

Equipo Kern Pharma

201 Berrade, Urko
202 Parra, José Félix
203 Araiz, Sergio
204 Moreno, Iván
205 Castrillo, Jaime
206 Sanz, Enrique
209 Agirre, Jon

Swiss Racing Academy

212 Eggenberg, Ruben
213 Lüscher, Damian
214 Lütolf, Yves
216 Reutimann, Mathias
217 Rüegg, Lukas
219 Schneiter, Joab
221 Voisard, Yannis

Gios Kiwi Atlántico

222 Gutiérrez, José Manuel
223 Galarreta, David
224 Regueiro, Alejandro
225 Fernandez, Miguel Angel
226 Lopes, Fernando
227 Ramirez, Yurgen
228 Chacón, Franklin

Team SKS Sauerland NRW

230 Kulbe, Lars
231 Braun, Julian
235 Münstermann, Per Christian
236 Baldinger, Lukas
237 Stockman, Abram
239 Härtig, Jonas
240 Stockman, Michiel

Memil Pro Cycling Team

241 Morgan, Ollie
242 Wallinder, Willhelm
243 Wallinder, Wincent
244 Eriksson, Christoffer
245 Andersson, Emil
246 Ljunggren, Carl
247 Andersson, Andreas

Akros - Excelsior - Thömus

258 Bachmann, Laurin
260 Froideveaux, Robin
261 Imhof, Claudio
266 Quincey, Scott

EF Pro Cycling

259 Bissegger, Stefan

Equipe Nationale Piste Suisse

262 Marguet, Tristan
263 Schmid, Mauro