Added Removed

29-01 19:32 Adamietz, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
29-01 19:32 Bachmann, Laurin
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
29-01 19:32 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
29-01 19:32 Härtig, Jonas
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
29-01 19:32 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
29-01 19:32 Santoro, Antonio
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
29-01 19:32 Stockman, Michiel
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
29-01 19:30 Eriksson, Christoffer
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
29-01 19:29 Eggenberg, Ruben
(Swiss Racing Academy)
29-01 19:29 Louis, Jordan
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
29-01 19:29 Lütolf, Yves
(Swiss Racing Academy)
29-01 19:29 Schneiter, Joab
(Swiss Racing Academy)
29-01 19:29 Thièry, Cyrille
(Swiss Racing Academy)
29-01 19:29 Vogel, Alex
(Swiss Racing Academy)
29-01 19:27 Begnoni, Gianmarco
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
29-01 19:27 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
29-01 19:27 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
29-01 19:27 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
29-01 19:27 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
29-01 19:27 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
29-01 19:26 Bostock, Matthew
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
29-01 19:26 Christensen, Ryan
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
29-01 19:26 Dina, Márton
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
29-01 19:26 Fetter, Erik
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
29-01 19:26 García, José Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
29-01 19:26 Garcia, Sergio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
29-01 19:26 Jones, Brenton
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
29-01 19:26 Macleod, Callum
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
29-01 19:26 Pearson, Daniel
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
29-01 19:26 Peters, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
29-01 19:26 Stewart, Thomas
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
29-01 19:26 Tennant, Andrew
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
29-01 19:26 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
29-01 19:25 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Fundación - Orbea)
29-01 19:25 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Fundación - Orbea)
29-01 19:25 Bou, Joan
(Fundación - Orbea)
29-01 19:25 Fernández, Rubén
(Fundación - Orbea)
29-01 19:25 Iturria, Mikel
(Fundación - Orbea)
29-01 19:25 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
29-01 19:25 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
29-01 19:23 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-01 19:23 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-01 19:23 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-01 19:22 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
29-01 19:22 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
29-01 19:11 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
29-01 19:11 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
29-01 19:01 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
29-01 19:01 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 19:01 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 19:01 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 19:01 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 19:01 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 19:01 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 19:01 Petilli, Simone
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
29-01 19:01 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 19:01 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 19:01 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 19:01 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-01 18:58 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 18:58 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
29-01 18:58 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 18:58 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 18:58 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
29-01 18:58 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-01 18:58 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
29-01 18:58 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 18:58 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
29-01 18:58 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-01 18:58 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-01 12:55 Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
29-01 12:55 Mitri, James
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
29-01 12:55 Petelin, Jan
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
29-01 12:52 Camacho, Juan
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
29-01 12:52 Fancellu, Alessandro
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
29-01 12:50 Calle, Juan Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:50 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:50 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:50 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:50 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
29-01 12:50 Urbano, Carmelo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 19:04 Bachmann, Laurin
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
28-01 19:04 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Pro Cycling)
28-01 19:04 Froideveaux, Robin
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
28-01 19:04 Imhof, Claudio
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
28-01 19:04 Marguet, Tristan
(Equipe Nationale Piste Suisse)
28-01 19:04 Schmid, Mauro
(Equipe Nationale Piste Suisse)
28-01 19:04 Selenati, Nico
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
28-01 19:04 Thiébaud, Valère
(Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
28-01 18:59 Andersson, Andreas
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 18:59 Andersson, Emil
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 18:59 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 18:59 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 18:59 Coppolino, Nicolas
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 18:59 Ljunggren, Carl
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 18:59 Louis, Jordan
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 18:59 Morgan, Ollie
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 18:59 Puccioni, Dario
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 18:59 Rotondi, Matteo
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 18:59 Santoro, Antonio
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 18:59 Totò, Paolo
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 18:59 Wallinder, Willhelm
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 18:59 Wallinder, Wincent
(Memil Pro Cycling Team)
28-01 18:59 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Dinatek - Vega)
28-01 18:50 Adamietz, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 18:50 Baldinger, Lukas
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 18:50 Braun, Julian
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 18:50 Chacón, Franklin
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 18:50 Fernandez, Miguel Angel
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 18:50 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 18:50 Härtig, Jonas
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 18:50 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 18:50 Knolle, Jon
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 18:50 Kulbe, Lars
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 18:50 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 18:50 Ramirez, Yurgen
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 18:50 Regueiro, Alejandro
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 18:50 Stockman, Abram
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
28-01 18:45 Galarreta, David
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 18:45 Gutiérrez, José Manuel
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 18:45 Lopes, Fernando
(Gios Kiwi Atlántico)
28-01 18:43 Bögli, Jonathan
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 18:43 Eggenberg, Ruben
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 18:43 Lüscher, Damian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 18:43 Lütolf, Yves
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 18:43 Paumann, Fabian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 18:43 Reutimann, Mathias
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 18:43 Rüegg, Lukas
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 18:43 Schir, Théry
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 18:43 Schneiter, Joab
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 18:43 Thièry, Cyrille
(Swiss Racing Academy)
28-01 18:37 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 18:37 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 18:37 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 18:37 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 18:37 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 18:37 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 18:37 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 18:34 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Bostock, Matthew
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Christensen, Ryan
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Colman, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Hennessy, Jacob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Jones, Brenton
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Macleod, Callum
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Paton, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Pearson, Daniel
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Peters, Alex
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Scott, Jacob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Scott, Rob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Stedman, Max
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Stewart, Thomas
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Tennant, Andrew
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:34 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
28-01 18:31 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 18:31 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 18:31 Angulo, Antonio
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 18:31 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 18:31 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 18:31 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 18:31 Begnoni, Gianmarco
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 18:31 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 18:31 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 18:31 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 18:31 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 18:31 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 18:31 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 18:31 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 18:31 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 18:31 Bou, Joan
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 18:31 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 18:31 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 18:31 Camacho, Juan
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 18:31 Cañellas, Xavi
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 18:31 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 18:31 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 18:31 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 18:31 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 18:31 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 18:31 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 18:31 Decker, Alfdan De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 18:31 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 18:31 Devriendt, Tom
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 18:31 Dina, Márton
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 18:31 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 18:31 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 18:31 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 18:31 Fancellu, Alessandro
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 18:31 Fernández, Rubén
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 18:31 Fetter, Erik
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 18:31 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 18:31 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 18:31 García, José Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 18:31 Garcia, Sergio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 18:31 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 18:31 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 18:31 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 18:31 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 18:31 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 18:31 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 18:31 Iacchi, Alessandro
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 18:31 Irizar, Julen
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 18:31 Iturria, Mikel
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 18:31 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 18:31 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 18:31 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 18:31 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 18:31 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 18:31 Lammertink, Maurits
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 18:31 Larsen, Mathias
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 18:31 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 18:31 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 18:31 Lobato, Juan José
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 18:31 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 18:31 Lopez, Diego
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 18:31 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 18:31 Martin, Gotzon
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 18:31 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 18:31 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 18:31 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 18:31 Mitri, James
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 18:31 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 18:31 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 18:31 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 18:31 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 18:31 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 18:31 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 18:31 Osorio, Alejandro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 18:31 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 18:31 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 18:31 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 18:31 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 18:31 Pessot, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 18:31 Petelin, Jan
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
28-01 18:31 Petilli, Simone
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 18:31 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 18:31 Politt, Nils
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 18:31 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 18:31 Puppio, Antonio
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 18:31 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 18:31 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 18:31 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 18:31 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 18:31 Ropero, Alejandro
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 18:31 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 18:31 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 18:31 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 18:31 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 18:31 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 18:31 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 18:31 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
28-01 18:31 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 18:31 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 18:31 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 18:31 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 18:31 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 18:31 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 18:31 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 18:31 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
28-01 18:31 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 18:31 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-01 18:31 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 18:31 Verza, Riccardo
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 18:31 Viegas, Daniel
(Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team)
28-01 18:31 Vilela, Ricardo
(Burgos - BH)
28-01 18:31 Vliegen, Loïc
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-01 18:31 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-01 18:31 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-01 18:31 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
28-01 18:31 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Fundación - Orbea)
28-01 17:26 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 17:26 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 17:26 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
28-01 17:26 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
28-01 17:26 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 17:26 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 17:26 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 17:26 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
28-01 17:26 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 17:26 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 17:26 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 17:26 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 17:26 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 17:26 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
28-01 17:26 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
28-01 17:26 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 17:26 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 17:26 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 17:26 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 17:26 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
28-01 17:26 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 17:26 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
28-01 17:26 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-01 17:26 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-01 17:26 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
28-01 17:26 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
28-01 17:26 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
28-01 17:26 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)

Trofeo Felanitx - Ses Salines

Starts on | Riders: 160 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro
2 Torres, Albert
4 Mas, Lluís
5 Pedrero, Antonio
7 Soler, Marc
9 Carretero, Héctor
10 Villella, Davide

Bora - Hansgrohe

16 Drucker, Jempy
17 Gamper, Patrick
21 Ackermann, Pascal
22 Mühlberger, Gregor
23 Pöstlberger, Lukas
24 Schillinger, Andreas
25 Selig, Rüdiger

Trek - Segafredo

26 Stuyven, Jasper
30 Kamp, Alexander
31 Kirsch, Alex
32 Liepiņš, Emīls
34 Moschetti, Matteo
35 Mullen, Ryan
36 Simmons, Quinn

Lotto Soudal

38 Armée, Sander
39 Cras, Steff
42 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
43 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
45 Mertz, Rémy
46 Oldani, Stefano
47 Goethem, Brian van

Israel Start-Up Nation

51 Brändle, Matthias
52 Hollenstein, Reto
54 Politt, Nils
56 Sagiv, Guy
57 Asbroeck, Tom Van
59 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
60 Biermans, Jenthe

Team Arkéa - Samsic

63 Bouhanni, Nacer
64 Bonnamour, Franck
65 Guernalec, Thibault
67 Noppe, Christophe
68 Louvel, Matis
72 Swift, Connor
73 Welten, Bram

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

74 Calle, Juan Fernando
75 Cañellas, Xavi
76 Aberasturi, Jon
80 Lazkano, Oier
81 Martín, Sergio
83 Sáez, Héctor
84 Urbano, Carmelo

Circus - Wanty Gobert

85 Bellicaud, Jérémy
86 Decker, Alfdan De
87 Devriendt, Tom
89 Pasqualon, Andrea
91 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
92 Vliegen, Loïc
93 Lammertink, Maurits

Burgos - BH

95 Sureda, Jaume
96 Molenaar, Alex
98 Rubio, Diego
99 Peñalver, Manuel
100 Vilela, Ricardo
102 Cantón, Isaac
103 Osorio, Juan Felipe

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

109 Capiot, Amaury
110 Ketele, Kenny De
112 Wilde, Gilles De
113 Deltombe, Kevin
114 Planckaert, Emiel
116 Bossche, Fabio Van den
117 Poucke, Aaron Van

Fundación - Orbea

121 Lobato, Juan José
122 Angulo, Antonio
123 Irizar, Julen
126 Lopez, Diego
127 Martin, Gotzon
128 Soto, Antonio Jesús
132 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry

Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè

135 Albanese, Vincenzo
138 Mazzucco, Fabio
140 Romano, Francesco
141 Savini, Daniel
142 Lonardi, Giovanni
143 Pelucchi, Matteo
144 Pessot, Alessandro

Vini Zabù - KTM

147 Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
148 Fortunato, Lorenzo
149 Empel, Etienne van
150 Bevilacqua, Simone
151 Bevilacqua, Mattia
152 Iacchi, Alessandro

Gazprom - RusVelo

156 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
160 Rikunov, Petr
161 Rovny, Ivan
162 Shalunov, Evgeny
164 Strakhov, Dmitry
165 Velasco, Simone
166 Canola, Marco

Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team

171 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
173 Ropero, Alejandro
175 Puppio, Antonio
177 Verza, Riccardo
178 Garavaglia, Giacomo
181 Larsen, Mathias
182 Viegas, Daniel

Canyon dhb p/b Soreen

184 Paton, Alex
185 Stedman, Max
187 Colman, Alex
189 Hennessy, Jacob
191 Scott, Jacob
192 Baugnies, Jérôme
193 Scott, Rob

Equipo Kern Pharma

201 Berrade, Urko
202 Parra, José Félix
203 Araiz, Sergio
204 Moreno, Iván
206 Sanz, Enrique
207 Adrià, Roger
208 Galván, Kiko

Swiss Racing Academy

210 Vogel, Alex
211 Bögli, Jonathan
213 Lüscher, Damian
215 Paumann, Fabian
216 Reutimann, Mathias
217 Rüegg, Lukas
218 Schir, Théry

Gios Kiwi Atlántico

222 Gutiérrez, José Manuel
223 Galarreta, David
224 Regueiro, Alejandro
225 Fernandez, Miguel Angel
226 Lopes, Fernando
227 Ramirez, Yurgen
228 Chacón, Franklin

Team SKS Sauerland NRW

230 Kulbe, Lars
231 Braun, Julian
234 Knolle, Jon
235 Münstermann, Per Christian
236 Baldinger, Lukas
237 Stockman, Abram
240 Stockman, Michiel

Memil Pro Cycling Team

241 Morgan, Ollie
242 Wallinder, Willhelm
243 Wallinder, Wincent
244 Eriksson, Christoffer
245 Andersson, Emil
246 Ljunggren, Carl
247 Andersson, Andreas

Work Service - Dinatek - Vega

249 Burchio, Federico
250 Colombo, Raul
251 Coppolino, Nicolas
252 Puccioni, Dario
253 Rotondi, Matteo
255 Totò, Paolo
256 Zandri, Francesco

EF Pro Cycling

259 Bissegger, Stefan

Akros - Excelsior - Thömus

260 Froideveaux, Robin
261 Imhof, Claudio
264 Selenati, Nico
265 Thiébaud, Valère

Equipe Nationale Piste Suisse

262 Marguet, Tristan
263 Schmid, Mauro