Added Removed

31-01 19:21 Garikano, Luis Maria
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
31-01 19:21 Gómez, Josue
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
31-01 19:21 Kanepejs, Deins
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
31-01 19:21 Lizde, Seid
(EvoPro Racing)
31-01 19:21 Llaneras, Pau
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
31-01 19:21 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
31-01 19:21 Muela, Albert
(EvoPro Racing)
31-01 19:21 Teggart, Matthew
(EvoPro Racing)
31-01 19:21 Zuazubizkar, Illart
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
31-01 19:19 Bock, Stijn De
(Canyon DHB)
31-01 19:19 Colman, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
31-01 19:19 Hennessy, Jacob
(Canyon DHB)
31-01 19:19 Richardson, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
31-01 19:19 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon DHB)
31-01 19:14 Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
31-01 19:14 Schnapka, Matthias
(Bike Aid)
31-01 19:13 Alonso, Mikel
(Equipo Euskadi)
31-01 19:13 Aranburu, Jokin
(Equipo Euskadi)
31-01 19:13 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team Sauerland NRW)
31-01 19:13 Jones, Simon
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
31-01 19:13 Koyama, Tomoya
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
31-01 19:13 Mizuno, Kyohei
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
31-01 19:13 Navarro, Gauthier
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
31-01 19:13 Ponce, Samuel
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
31-01 19:13 Schweizer, Christoph
(Team Sauerland NRW)
31-01 19:13 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Equipo Euskadi)
31-01 19:10 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
31-01 19:10 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
31-01 19:10 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
31-01 19:10 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
31-01 19:10 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
31-01 19:10 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
31-01 19:10 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
31-01 19:10 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
31-01 19:09 Britton, Rob
(Rally UHC Cycling)
31-01 19:09 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
31-01 19:09 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
31-01 19:09 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
31-01 19:09 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
31-01 19:09 McNulty, Brandon
(Rally UHC Cycling)
31-01 19:09 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
31-01 19:09 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
31-01 19:09 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
31-01 19:09 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
31-01 19:08 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
31-01 19:08 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Cycling Academy)
31-01 19:08 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
31-01 19:08 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
31-01 19:08 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
31-01 19:08 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
31-01 19:08 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
31-01 19:08 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
31-01 19:07 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
31-01 19:07 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
31-01 19:07 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
31-01 19:07 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
31-01 19:07 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
31-01 19:07 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
31-01 19:07 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
31-01 19:07 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
31-01 19:07 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
31-01 19:07 Viejo, Jose Daniel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
31-01 19:06 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
31-01 19:06 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
31-01 19:06 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 19:06 Cañellas, Xavier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
31-01 19:06 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 19:06 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-01 19:06 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-01 19:06 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-01 19:06 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
31-01 19:06 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
31-01 19:06 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-01 19:06 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
31-01 19:06 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-01 19:02 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-01 19:02 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Direct Energie)
31-01 19:02 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
31-01 19:02 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-01 19:02 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-01 19:02 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
31-01 19:02 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-01 19:02 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
31-01 19:02 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
31-01 19:02 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
31-01 19:02 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
31-01 19:02 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-01 19:02 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
31-01 18:58 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-01 18:58 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-01 18:58 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-01 18:58 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-01 18:58 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-01 18:58 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-01 18:58 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-01 18:58 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-01 18:58 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-01 18:58 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-01 18:57 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-01 18:57 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-01 18:55 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
31-01 18:55 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
31-01 18:55 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
30-01 2:05 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 2:05 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 2:05 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:06 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:06 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:06 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:06 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:06 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:06 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:06 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:06 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:06 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:05 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:05 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:05 Durasek, Kristijan
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:05 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:05 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:05 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:05 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:05 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:05 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:05 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:05 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:05 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:05 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:03 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 1:03 Aguirre, Hernán
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Alafaci, Eugenio
(EvoPro Racing)
30-01 1:03 Alonso, Mikel
(Equipo Euskadi)
30-01 1:03 Amores, Julio Alberto
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
30-01 1:03 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Aranburu, Jokin
(Equipo Euskadi)
30-01 1:03 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:03 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:03 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 1:03 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Equipo Euskadi)
30-01 1:03 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 1:03 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 1:03 Banaszek, Alan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 1:03 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 1:03 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:03 Bennassar, Joan
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
30-01 1:03 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
30-01 1:03 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 1:03 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
30-01 1:03 Bichlmann, Daniel
(Bike Aid)
30-01 1:03 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 1:03 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 1:03 Bock, Stijn De
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 1:03 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:03 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 1:03 Bostock, Matthew
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 1:03 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
30-01 1:03 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 1:03 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 1:03 Britton, Rob
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Buades, Marc
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
30-01 1:03 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Direct Energie)
30-01 1:03 Cañellas, Xavier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 1:03 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
30-01 1:03 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Carstensen, Lucas
(Bike Aid)
30-01 1:03 Casanovas, David
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
30-01 1:03 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 1:03 Colman, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 1:03 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 1:03 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Cuadrado, Unai
(Equipo Euskadi)
30-01 1:03 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 1:03 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:03 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 1:03 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 1:03 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 1:03 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 1:03 Downey, Mark
(EvoPro Racing)
30-01 1:03 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:03 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 1:03 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 1:03 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 1:03 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Engelen, Adne van
(Bike Aid)
30-01 1:03 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
30-01 1:03 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Feeley, Daire
(EvoPro Racing)
30-01 1:03 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 1:03 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
30-01 1:03 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
30-01 1:03 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:03 Garikano, Luis Maria
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
30-01 1:03 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:03 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team Sauerland NRW)
30-01 1:03 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:03 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 1:03 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Equipo Euskadi)
30-01 1:03 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Gómez, Josue
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
30-01 1:03 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 1:03 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 1:03 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
30-01 1:03 Grosser, Aaron
(Bike Aid)
30-01 1:03 Guillonnet, Adrien
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 1:03 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 1:03 Hennessy, Jacob
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 1:03 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 1:03 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 1:03 Higuita, Sergio
(Equipo Euskadi)
30-01 1:03 Hodapp, Johannes
(Team Sauerland NRW)
30-01 1:03 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 1:03 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
30-01 1:03 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Hudry, Florian
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Huffman, Evan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Intra, Felix
(Team Sauerland NRW)
30-01 1:03 Iribar, Unai
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
30-01 1:03 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 1:03 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 1:03 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 1:03 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:03 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:03 Jones, Simon
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Kanepejs, Deins
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
30-01 1:03 Kearney, Aaron
(EvoPro Racing)
30-01 1:03 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Knolle, Jon
(Team Sauerland NRW)
30-01 1:03 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Koning, Peter
(Bike Aid)
30-01 1:03 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:03 Koyama, Tomoya
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 1:03 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:03 Kulbe, Lars
(Team Sauerland NRW)
30-01 1:03 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:03 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 1:03 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:03 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
30-01 1:03 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 1:03 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:03 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:03 Leinau, Joann
(Team Sauerland NRW)
30-01 1:03 Leinau, Louis
(Team Sauerland NRW)
30-01 1:03 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 1:03 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 1:03 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
30-01 1:03 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 1:03 Lizde, Seid
(EvoPro Racing)
30-01 1:03 Llaneras, Pau
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
30-01 1:03 López, Diego
(Equipo Euskadi)
30-01 1:03 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
30-01 1:03 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:03 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Martin, Gotzon
(Equipo Euskadi)
30-01 1:03 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 1:03 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
30-01 1:03 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 1:03 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 1:03 McCarthy, Robert-Jon
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 1:03 McGeough, Cormac
(EvoPro Racing)
30-01 1:03 McNulty, Brandon
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 1:03 Mestre, Dominic
(EvoPro Racing)
30-01 1:03 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
30-01 1:03 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:03 Mizuno, Kyohei
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 1:03 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 1:03 Moncassin, Maxence
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
30-01 1:03 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:03 Mora, Sebastián
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 1:03 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 1:03 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:03 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 1:03 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 1:03 Muela, Albert
(EvoPro Racing)
30-01 1:03 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Team Sauerland NRW)
30-01 1:03 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:03 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
30-01 1:03 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Navarro, Gauthier
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
30-01 1:03 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 1:03 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
30-01 1:03 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-01 1:03 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 1:03 Paton, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 1:03 Pearson, Dan
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 1:03 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
30-01 1:03 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
30-01 1:03 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 1:03 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Ponce, Samuel
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 1:03 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
30-01 1:03 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 1:03 Richardson, Alex
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 1:03 Riera, Joan Albert
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
30-01 1:03 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 1:03 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 1:03 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
30-01 1:03 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
30-01 1:03 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 1:03 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 1:03 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:03 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 1:03 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 1:03 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Schäfer, Timo
(Bike Aid)
30-01 1:03 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:03 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 1:03 Schnapka, Matthias
(Bike Aid)
30-01 1:03 Schweizer, Christoph
(Team Sauerland NRW)
30-01 1:03 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 1:03 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
30-01 1:03 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-01 1:03 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
30-01 1:03 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 1:03 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Soto, Antonio
(Equipo Euskadi)
30-01 1:03 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 1:03 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 1:03 Stedman, Max
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 1:03 Stewart, Thomas
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 1:03 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Teggart, Matthew
(EvoPro Racing)
30-01 1:03 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 1:03 Torres, Albert
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)
30-01 1:03 Torres, Pablo
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-01 1:03 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 1:03 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
30-01 1:03 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 1:03 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 1:03 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
30-01 1:03 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:03 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 1:03 Vaughan, Jacob
(Canyon DHB)
30-01 1:03 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
30-01 1:03 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 1:03 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 1:03 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
30-01 1:03 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 1:03 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
30-01 1:03 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:03 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
30-01 1:03 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-01 1:03 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 1:03 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-01 1:03 Wolf, Justin
(Bike Aid)
30-01 1:03 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 1:03 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-01 1:03 Zhupa, Eugert
(EvoPro Racing)
30-01 1:03 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Equipo Euskadi)
30-01 1:03 Zuazubizkar, Illart
(Selección Nacional de Pista Élite)

Trofeo Andratx - Lloseta

Starts on | Riders: 168 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro
4 Oliveira, Nelson
5 Pedrero, Antonio
8 Verona, Carlos
9 Erviti, Imanol
10 Bennati, Daniele
11 Roelandts, Jürgen

UAE Team Emirates

14 Martin, Daniel
15 Durasek, Kristijan
17 Marcato, Marco
21 Petilli, Simone
22 Kristoff, Alexander
23 Ravasi, Edward
24 Riabushenko, Alexandr

Lotto Soudal

26 Monfort, Maxime
27 Wellens, Tim
28 Armée, Sander
29 Frison, Frederik
31 Lambrecht, Bjorg
32 Naesen, Lawrence
34 Vanhoucke, Harm

Team Katusha Alpecin

38 Battaglin, Enrico
39 Biermans, Jenthe
40 Boswell, Ian
41 Cras, Steff
44 Kochetkov, Pavel
48 Smit, Willie
50 Tanfield, Harry

Bora - Hansgrohe

54 Majka, Rafał
56 Benedetti, Cesare
58 Buchmann, Emanuel
60 Drucker, Jempy
61 Kennaugh, Peter
62 Konrad, Patrick
64 Schillinger, Andreas

Trek - Segafredo

68 Mollema, Bauke
69 Degenkolb, John
70 Brambilla, Gianluca
74 Eg, Niklas
75 Felline, Fabio
76 Gogl, Michael
79 Skujiņš, Toms

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

81 Herrada, Jesús
82 Edet, Nicolas
83 Hansen, Jesper
84 Herrada, José
88 Maté, Luis Angel
90 Morin, Emmanuel
92 Touze, Damien

Direct Energie

97 Grellier, Fabien
99 Nauleau, Bryan
100 Quéméneur, Perrig
101 Sellier, Simon
102 Sicard, Romain
103 Tulik, Angelo
104 Boudat, Thomas

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

108 Banaszek, Alan
110 Cuadros, Alvaro
111 González, David
112 Lastra, Jonathan
114 Molina, Antonio
115 Mora, Sebastián
116 Moreira, Mauricio

Roompot - Charles

119 Boom, Lars
120 Leysen, Senne
122 Weening, Pieter
123 Lijke, Nick van der
125 Asselman, Jesper
127 Timmermans, Justin
128 Reinders, Elmar

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

131 Noppe, Christophe
132 Planckaert, Emiel
134 Gompel, Matthias Van
136 Poucke, Aaron Van
137 Rooy, Kenneth Van
139 Weemaes, Sasha
140 Willems, Thimo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

143 Barguil, Warren
146 Guernalec, Thibault
147 Jarrier, Benoît
148 Le Roux, Romain
149 Moinard, Amaël
150 Russo, Clément
151 Wagner, Robert

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

153 Rodríguez, Oscar
154 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
157 Barceló, Fernando
158 Viejo, Jose Daniel
159 Sáez, Héctor
160 Samitier, Sergio
161 Udondo, Gotzon

Israel Cycling Academy

165 Plaza, Rubén
166 Cataford, Alex
167 Boivin, Guillaume
168 Andemeskel, Awet
169 Niv, Guy
171 Holst Enger, Sondre
176 Winden, Dennis van

Rally UHC Cycling

179 Anderson, Ryan
181 Coté, Pier-André
184 Vos, Adam de
186 Huffman, Evan
188 Magner, Ty
189 Mannion, Gavin
191 Murphy, John

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

194 Meurisse, Xandro
195 Martin, Guillaume
196 Backaert, Frederik
200 Dupont, Timothy
201 Kreder, Wesley
202 Pasqualon, Andrea
207 Minnaard, Marco

Interpro Cycling Academy

208 Aguirre, Hernán
209 Bogdanovics, Maris
210 Casanovas, David
211 Guillonnet, Adrien
212 Hudry, Florian
213 Saramotins, Aleksejs
215 Torres, Pablo

Equipo Euskadi

221 Azurmendi, Ibai
222 Cuadrado, Unai
223 Goikoetxea, Peio
224 López, Diego
225 Martin, Gotzon
226 Soto, Antonio
228 Higuita, Sergio

Team Sauerland NRW

231 Hodapp, Johannes
232 Leinau, Joann
233 Leinau, Louis
235 Knolle, Jon
236 Intra, Felix
237 Münstermann, Per Christian
238 Kulbe, Lars

Bike Aid

240 Koning, Peter
242 Schäfer, Timo
243 Engelen, Adne van
244 Bichlmann, Daniel
246 Carstensen, Lucas
247 Wolf, Justin
248 Grosser, Aaron

Canyon DHB

251 Paton, Alex
253 McCarthy, Robert-Jon
255 Vaughan, Jacob
258 Stedman, Max
262 Stewart, Thomas
264 Bostock, Matthew
265 Pearson, Dan

Amore e Vita - Prodir

267 Bernardinetti, Marco
268 Celano, Danilo
269 Ficara, Pierpaolo
270 Freuler, Jan-André
271 Lukševics, Viesturs
273 Moncassin, Maxence
274 Nika, Iltjan

EvoPro Racing

277 Alafaci, Eugenio
279 Kearney, Aaron
280 Downey, Mark
282 Mestre, Dominic
284 Feeley, Daire
285 McGeough, Cormac
286 Zhupa, Eugert

Selección Nacional de Pista Élite

288 Torres, Albert
289 Bennassar, Joan
290 Buades, Marc
292 Riera, Joan Albert
293 Amores, Julio Alberto
296 Iribar, Unai
297 Pelegrí, Oscar