Added Removed

12-08 18:41 Martinez, Daniel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
11-08 21:36 Baca, Tony
(303 Project)
11-08 21:36 Dahlheim, Andrew
(Arapahoe Hincapie Cycling)
11-08 21:36 Laib, Simon
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
11-08 21:36 Oien, Justin
(Arapahoe Hincapie Cycling)
11-08 21:36 Zyl, Johann van
(303 Project)
10-08 19:37 Bongiorno, Manuel
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-08 19:37 Empel, Etienne van
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-08 19:37 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-08 19:37 Raggio, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-08 9:53 Flautt, Oliver
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
10-08 9:53 Heming, Miká
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
10-08 9:51 Bauer, Dominik
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
10-08 9:51 Daniel, Greg
(DCBank Pro Cycling Team)
10-08 9:51 Frayre, Eder
(DCBank Pro Cycling Team)
10-08 9:51 Heider, Christopher
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
10-08 9:51 Laib, Simon
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
10-08 9:51 Leplingard, Antoine
(DCBank Pro Cycling Team)
10-08 9:51 Mamos, Philipp
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
10-08 9:51 Pavlič, Marko
(DCBank Pro Cycling Team)
10-08 9:51 Samuel, Travis
(DCBank Pro Cycling Team)
10-08 9:51 Thibault, Jean-Denis
(DCBank Pro Cycling Team)
10-08 9:51 Thurau, Sven
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
10-08 9:51 Zimmer, Matt
(DCBank Pro Cycling Team)
10-08 9:42 Zyl, Johann van
(303 Project)
10-08 9:40 De Luna, Flavio
(303 Project)
10-08 9:40 Easter, Cullen
(303 Project)
10-08 9:40 Easter, Griffin
(303 Project)
10-08 9:40 Font Mas, Bernat
(303 Project)
10-08 9:40 Harper, Chris
(Team Bridgelane)
10-08 9:40 Lindorff, Tyler
(Team Bridgelane)
10-08 9:40 McCormick, Hayden
(Team Bridgelane)
10-08 9:40 Newkirk, Isaiah
(303 Project)
10-08 9:40 Stephens, Austin
(303 Project)
10-08 9:40 Sunderland, Dylan
(Team Bridgelane)
10-08 9:40 Toovey, Ayden
(Team Bridgelane)
10-08 9:36 Bowden, Scott
(Team Bridgelane)
10-08 9:36 Cooper, Joseph
(Team Bridgelane)
10-08 4:01 Bryon, Miguel
(Arapahoe Hincapie Cycling)
10-08 4:01 Dahlheim, Andrew
(Arapahoe Hincapie Cycling)
10-08 4:01 Eisenhart, TJ
(Arapahoe Hincapie Cycling)
10-08 4:01 Flaksis, Andzs
(Arapahoe Hincapie Cycling)
10-08 4:01 Putt, Tanner
(Arapahoe Hincapie Cycling)
10-08 4:01 Rhim, Brendan
(Arapahoe Hincapie Cycling)
10-08 4:01 Wolfe, Ben
(Arapahoe Hincapie Cycling)
10-08 3:57 Bassett, Stephen
(Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team)
10-08 3:57 Boardman, Samuel
(Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team)
10-08 3:57 Chance, Maxx
(Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team)
10-08 3:57 Gullickson, Finn
(Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team)
10-08 3:57 Kirby, Quinton
(Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team)
10-08 3:57 Ross, Kent
(Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team)
10-08 3:57 Vodicka, Camden
(Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team)
10-08 3:49 Brunner, Eric
(Aevolo Cycling)
10-08 3:49 McGill, Scott
(Aevolo Cycling)
10-08 3:49 Schunk, Conor
(Aevolo Cycling)
10-08 3:48 Bickmore, Cade
(Aevolo Cycling)
10-08 3:48 Hoehn, Alex
(Aevolo Cycling)
10-08 3:48 Rojas, Gabriel
(Aevolo Cycling)
10-08 3:48 Vollmer, Andrew
(Aevolo Cycling)
10-08 3:47 Alarcón, Pablo
(Canels - Specialized)
10-08 3:47 Corte, Eduardo
(Canels - Specialized)
10-08 3:47 Lara, Francisco
(Canels - Specialized)
10-08 3:47 Palma, Leonel
(Canels - Specialized)
10-08 3:47 Prado, Ignacio
(Canels - Specialized)
10-08 3:47 Sánchez, Oscar Eduardo
(Canels - Specialized)
10-08 3:47 Santos, Efren
(Canels - Specialized)
10-08 3:42 Bassetti, Sam
(Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:42 Castillo, Ulises
(Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:42 Cheyne, Jordan
(Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:42 Clarke, Jonathan
(Worthy Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:42 Cowan, Alexander
(Worthy Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:42 Granigan, Noah
(Worthy Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:42 Jean, Émile
(Worthy Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:42 Piccoli, James
(Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:42 Rodriguez, Alfredo
(Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:42 Simpson, George
(Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:42 Tvetcov, Serghei
(Worthy Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:42 Young, Eric
(Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:37 McCabe, Travis
(Worthy Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:37 Swirbul, Keegan
(Worthy Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:35 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-08 3:34 Almeida, João
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-08 3:34 Anderson, Edward
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-08 3:34 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-08 3:34 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-08 3:34 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-08 3:34 Britton, Rob
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-08 3:34 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-08 3:34 Davis, Cole
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-08 3:34 Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-08 3:34 Ellsay, Nigel
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-08 3:34 Empel, Etienne van
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-08 3:34 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-08 3:34 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-08 3:34 Huffman, Evan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-08 3:34 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-08 3:34 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-08 3:34 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-08 3:34 Marengo, Umberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-08 3:34 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-08 3:34 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-08 3:34 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
10-08 3:34 Quinn, Sean
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-08 3:34 Quintana, Dayer
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-08 3:34 Raggio, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-08 3:34 Revard, Thomas
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-08 3:34 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-08 3:34 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-08 3:34 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-08 3:34 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-08 3:34 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-08 3:34 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-08 3:34 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-08 3:34 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
10-08 3:24 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-08 3:24 López, Juan Pedro
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-08 3:22 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:22 Dombrowski, Joe
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:22 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-08 3:22 Martinez, Daniel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:22 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-08 3:22 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-08 3:22 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-08 3:22 Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-08 3:22 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
02-07 19:06 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)

Tour of Utah

Starts on | Riders: 114 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

EF Education First Pro Cycling

1 Morton, Lachlan
2 Craddock, Lawson
3 Dombrowski, Joe
4 Howes, Alex
6 Whelan, Jimmy

Trek - Segafredo

11 Mosca, Jacopo
12 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
13 Eg, Niklas
14 López, Juan Pedro
15 Reijnen, Kiel
16 Stetina, Peter

Rally UHC Cycling

21 Britton, Rob
22 Huffman, Evan
23 Magner, Ty
24 Ellsay, Nigel
25 Mannion, Gavin
26 Murphy, Kyle
27 Oronte, Emerson

Israel Cycling Academy

31 Avila, Edwin
32 Badilatti, Matteo
33 Boivin, Guillaume
34 Earle, Nathan
35 Hermans, Ben
36 Niv, Guy
37 Schreurs, Hamish

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

41 Quintana, Dayer
42 Velasco, Simone
43 Zardini, Edoardo
44 Schönberger, Sebastian
45 Bongiorno, Manuel
46 Fortunato, Lorenzo
47 Marengo, Umberto

Hagens Berman Axeon

51 Almeida, João
52 Anderson, Edward
53 Davis, Cole
54 Quinn, Sean
55 Revard, Thomas
56 Rice, Michael
57 Vermaerke, Kevin

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

61 Canola, Marco
62 Santaromita, Ivan
63 Zaccanti, Filippo
64 Hatsuyama, Sho
65 Lonardi, Giovanni
66 Fiorelli, Filippo

Worthy Pro Cycling

71 Clarke, Jonathan
72 Cowan, Alexander
73 Granigan, Noah
74 Jean, Émile
75 McCabe, Travis
76 Swirbul, Keegan
77 Tvetcov, Serghei

Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling

81 Piccoli, James
82 Bassetti, Sam
83 Castillo, Ulises
84 Cheyne, Jordan
85 Rodriguez, Alfredo
86 Simpson, George
87 Young, Eric

Canels - Specialized

91 Sánchez, Oscar Eduardo
92 Santos, Efren
93 Corte, Eduardo
94 Prado, Ignacio
95 Alarcón, Pablo
96 Palma, Leonel
97 Lara, Francisco

Aevolo Cycling

101 Hoehn, Alex
102 Schunk, Conor
103 Vollmer, Andrew
104 Bickmore, Cade
105 Brunner, Eric
106 Rojas, Gabriel
107 McGill, Scott

Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team

111 Boardman, Samuel
112 Bassett, Stephen
113 Kirby, Quinton
114 Vodicka, Camden
115 Chance, Maxx
116 Gullickson, Finn
117 Ross, Kent

Arapahoe Hincapie Cycling

121 Eisenhart, TJ
122 Flaksis, Andzs
123 Rhim, Brendan
124 Putt, Tanner
125 Wolfe, Ben
126 Bryon, Miguel
127 Oien, Justin

Team Bridgelane

131 Harper, Chris
132 Sunderland, Dylan
133 McCormick, Hayden
134 Toovey, Ayden
135 Bowden, Scott
136 Lindorff, Tyler
137 Cooper, Joseph

303 Project

141 Newkirk, Isaiah
142 Font Mas, Bernat
143 Stephens, Austin
144 Baca, Tony
145 De Luna, Flavio
146 Easter, Griffin
147 Easter, Cullen

DCBank Pro Cycling Team

151 Daniel, Greg
152 Frayre, Eder
153 Leplingard, Antoine
154 Pavlič, Marko
155 Samuel, Travis
156 Thibault, Jean-Denis
157 Zimmer, Matt

Team Dauner - Akkon

161 Mamos, Philipp
162 Flautt, Oliver
163 Heider, Christopher
164 Bauer, Dominik
165 Thurau, Sven
166 Heming, Miká