Added Removed

11-04 10:44 Pellaud, Simon
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-04 22:00 Adamietz, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
10-04 22:00 Giesselmann, Michel
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
10-04 22:00 Knolle, Jon
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
10-04 22:00 Kulbe, Lars
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
10-04 22:00 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
10-04 22:00 Neffgen, Tim
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
10-04 21:58 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
10-04 21:58 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
10-04 21:58 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
10-04 21:58 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
10-04 21:58 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
10-04 21:58 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
10-04 21:58 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
10-04 21:53 Johannessen, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
10-04 21:52 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
10-04 21:49 Swirbul, Keegan
(Rally Cycling)
10-04 21:49 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Rally Cycling)
10-04 21:48 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-04 21:47 Charniauski, Ivan
(Minsk Cycling Club)
10-04 21:47 Shauchenka, Siarhei
(Minsk Cycling Club)
10-04 21:47 Shnyrko, Alexei
(Minsk Cycling Club)
10-04 21:40 Bazhkou, Stanislau
(Minsk Cycling Club)
10-04 21:40 Samoilau, Branislau
(Minsk Cycling Club)
10-04 21:40 Sobal, Yauhen
(Minsk Cycling Club)
10-04 21:40 Strokau, Vasili
(Minsk Cycling Club)
10-04 21:34 Jerman, Ziga
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-04 21:34 Ponomar, Andrii
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-04 14:56 Kuhn, Kevin
(Swiss National Team)
09-04 14:56 Meyer, Robin
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
09-04 11:29 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Burgos - BH)
09-04 11:28 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
09-04 11:26 Jans, Roy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-04 11:26 Meisen, Marcel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
08-04 16:15 Castillo, Ulises Alfredo
(Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 16:15 Clarke, Jonathan
(Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 16:15 Granigan, Noah
(Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 16:15 Hoehn, Alex
(Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 16:15 McGeough, Cormac
(Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 16:15 Ross, Kent
(Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 16:15 Tvetcov, Serghei
(Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 15:29 Azman, Muhammad
(Team Sapura Cycling)
08-04 15:29 Celano, Danilo
(Team Sapura Cycling)
08-04 15:29 Ewart, Jesse
(Team Sapura Cycling)
08-04 15:29 Orken, Ahmet
(Team Sapura Cycling)
08-04 15:29 Raileanu, Cristian
(Team Sapura Cycling)
08-04 15:29 Rosli, Muhammad
(Team Sapura Cycling)
08-04 15:29 Zakaria, Akmal
(Team Sapura Cycling)
08-04 15:03 Budiak, Anatolii
(Spor Toto Cycling Team)
08-04 15:03 Doğan, Halil Ibrahim
(Spor Toto Cycling Team)
08-04 15:03 Reguero, Gabriel
(Spor Toto Cycling Team)
08-04 15:03 Samli, Ferit
(Spor Toto Cycling Team)
08-04 15:03 Stash, Mamyr
(Spor Toto Cycling Team)
08-04 15:03 Tiryaki, Oguzhan
(Spor Toto Cycling Team)
08-04 15:03 Yavuz, Emre
(Spor Toto Cycling Team)
08-04 14:55 Abay, Burak
(Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
08-04 14:55 Asadov, Elchin
(Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
08-04 14:55 Balkan, Onur
(Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
08-04 14:55 Bouglas, Georgios
(Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
08-04 14:55 Buts, Vitaliy
(Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
08-04 14:55 Kononenko, Mykhaylo
(Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
08-04 14:55 Sayar, Mustafa
(Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
08-04 14:14 Bögli, Jonathan
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
08-04 14:14 Christen, Fabio
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
08-04 14:14 Dik, Calvin
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
08-04 14:14 Mamykin, Matvey
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
08-04 14:14 Meyer, Robin
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
08-04 14:14 Oda, Hijiri
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
08-04 14:14 Tracz, Szymon
(Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti)
08-04 13:54 Appel, Stijn
(A Bloc CT)
08-04 13:54 Daemen, Stijn
(A Bloc CT)
08-04 13:54 Del Grosso, Bodi
(A Bloc CT)
08-04 13:54 Pluto, Martin
(A Bloc CT)
08-04 13:54 Sinschek, Nils
(A Bloc CT)
08-04 13:54 Slik, Ivar
(A Bloc CT)
08-04 13:54 Weulink, Meindert
(A Bloc CT)
08-04 13:42 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-04 13:42 Tagliani, Filippo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-04 13:41 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
08-04 13:41 Cantón, Isaac
(Burgos - BH)
08-04 13:41 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-04 13:41 Chevalier, Maxime
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
08-04 13:41 Gautier, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
08-04 13:41 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-04 13:41 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-04 13:41 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-04 13:41 Marengo, Umberto
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-04 13:41 Mozzato, Luca
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
08-04 13:41 Muller, Gabriel
(Burgos - BH)
08-04 13:41 Pacher, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
08-04 13:41 Pellaud, Simon
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-04 13:41 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
08-04 13:41 Ponomar, Andrii
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-04 13:41 Reza, Kévin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
08-04 13:41 Rivera, Kevin
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-04 13:41 Rolland, Pierre
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
08-04 13:41 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
08-04 13:41 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-04 13:41 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
08-04 13:41 Schönberger, Sebastian
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
08-04 13:41 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-04 13:41 Smit, Willie
(Burgos - BH)
08-04 13:41 Tagliani, Filippo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-04 13:41 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-04 13:41 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-04 13:41 Vigo, Martí
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
08-04 13:41 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-04 13:41 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-04 13:29 Vercamst, Wesley
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-04 13:28 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-04 13:28 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-04 13:28 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
08-04 13:28 Aranburu, Jokin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-04 13:28 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-04 13:28 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-04 13:28 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-04 13:28 Barbier, Pierre
(Team Delko)
08-04 13:28 Belletti, Manuel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-04 13:28 Berthet, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-04 13:28 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-04 13:28 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-04 13:28 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-04 13:28 Britton, Rob
(Rally Cycling)
08-04 13:28 Castrique, Jonas
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-04 13:28 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-04 13:28 Cima, Damiano
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-04 13:28 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally Cycling)
08-04 13:28 Diaz, José Manuel
(Team Delko)
08-04 13:28 Etxeberria, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-04 13:28 Fernández, Delio
(Team Delko)
08-04 13:28 Finetto, Mauro
(Team Delko)
08-04 13:28 Frapporti, Mattia
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-04 13:28 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
08-04 13:28 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-04 13:28 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-04 13:28 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-04 13:28 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-04 13:28 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
08-04 13:28 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-04 13:28 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Rally Cycling)
08-04 13:28 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-04 13:28 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-04 13:28 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team Delko)
08-04 13:28 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
08-04 13:28 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
08-04 13:28 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally Cycling)
08-04 13:28 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally Cycling)
08-04 13:28 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-04 13:28 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-04 13:28 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
08-04 13:28 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-04 13:28 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
08-04 13:28 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-04 13:28 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
08-04 13:28 Sáez, Héctor
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-04 13:28 Sanz, Enrique
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
08-04 13:28 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-04 13:28 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
08-04 13:28 Suter, Joël
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-04 13:28 Swirbul, Keegan
(Rally Cycling)
08-04 13:28 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
08-04 13:28 Urbano, Carmelo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
08-04 13:28 Venner, Quinten
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
08-04 13:28 Wackermann, Luca
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
08-04 13:11 Behringer, Oliver
(Team Novo Nordisk)
08-04 13:11 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
08-04 13:11 Kusztor, Péter
(Team Novo Nordisk)
08-04 13:11 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
08-04 13:11 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
08-04 13:11 Phippen, Logan
(Team Novo Nordisk)
08-04 13:11 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
08-04 13:10 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
08-04 13:10 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
08-04 13:10 Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 13:10 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
08-04 13:10 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
08-04 13:10 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
08-04 13:10 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 13:10 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 13:10 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 13:10 Rodenberg, Frederik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 13:10 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
08-04 13:10 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 13:10 Wærenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
08-04 13:10 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
08-04 13:07 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-04 13:07 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-04 13:07 Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-04 13:07 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-04 13:07 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-04 13:07 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-04 13:07 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-04 13:07 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-04 13:07 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-04 13:07 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-04 13:07 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-04 13:07 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-04 13:07 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-04 13:33 Jans, Roy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 13:33 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 13:33 Modolo, Sacha
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 13:33 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 13:33 Richardson, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 13:33 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 13:33 Vine, Jay
(Alpecin - Fenix)

Tour of Turkey

Starts on | Riders: 171 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana - Premier Tech

1 Kudus, Merhawi
2 Contreras, Rodrigo
3 Gidich, Yevgeniy
4 Brussenskiy, Gleb
5 Romo, Javier
6 Stalnov, Nikita
7 Zakharov, Artyom

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Archbold, Shane
12 Cavendish, Mark
13 Hodeg, Alvaro
14 Jakobsen, Fabio
15 Keisse, Iljo
16 Steels, Stijn

Israel Start-Up Nation

21 Berwick, Sebastian
22 Greipel, André
23 Brändle, Matthias
24 Cimolai, Davide
25 Dowsett, Alex
26 Zabel, Rick
27 Sagiv, Guy

Alpecin - Fenix

31 Philipsen, Jasper
32 Richardson, Alexander
33 Meisen, Marcel
34 Vine, Jay
35 Taminiaux, Lionel
36 Krieger, Alexander
37 Modolo, Sacha

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

41 Malucelli, Matteo
42 Jerman, Ziga
44 Rumac, Josip
45 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
46 Venchiarutti, Nicola
47 Vigo, Martí

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

51 Chevalier, Maxime
52 Gautier, Cyril
53 Mozzato, Luca
54 Pacher, Quentin
55 Reza, Kévin
56 Rolland, Pierre
57 Schönberger, Sebastian

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

61 Visconti, Giovanni
62 Lonardi, Giovanni
63 Maestri, Mirco
64 Marengo, Umberto
65 Rivera, Kevin
66 Tonelli, Alessandro
67 Zoccarato, Samuele

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

71 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
72 Castrique, Jonas
73 Bie, Sean De
74 Paquot, Tom
75 Suter, Joël
76 Venner, Quinten
77 Vercamst, Wesley

Burgos - BH

81 Rubio, Diego
82 Muller, Gabriel
83 Peñalver, Manuel
84 Smit, Willie
85 Bol, Jetse
86 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
87 Cantón, Isaac

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

91 García, Jhojan
92 Bagües, Aritz
93 Etxeberria, Josu
94 González, David
95 Nicolau, Joel
96 Sáez, Héctor
97 Urbano, Carmelo

Team Delko

101 Barbier, Pierre
103 Grosu, Eduard
104 Fernández, Delio
105 Finetto, Mauro
106 Le Turnier, Mathias
107 Diaz, José Manuel

AG2R Citroën Team

102 Berthet, Clément

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

111 Gavazzi, Francesco
112 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
113 Albanese, Vincenzo
114 Rivi, Samuele
115 Wackermann, Luca
116 Belletti, Manuel
117 Frapporti, Mattia

Minsk Cycling Club

121 Samoilau, Branislau
122 Strokau, Vasili
123 Shauchenka, Siarhei
124 Sobal, Yauhen
125 Bazhkou, Stanislau
126 Shnyrko, Alexei
127 Charniauski, Ivan

Euskaltel - Euskadi

131 Irizar, Julen
132 Bravo, Garikoitz
133 Azurmendi, Ibai
134 Goikoetxea, Peio
135 Ballarín, Iker
136 Aranburu, Jokin
137 Lobato, Juan José

Gazprom - RusVelo

141 Cherkasov, Nikolai
142 Cima, Damiano
143 Nych, Artem
145 Shalunov, Evgeny
146 Kuzmin, Anton
147 Boev, Igor

Rally Cycling

151 Britton, Rob
152 Coté, Pier-André
153 Kleijn, Arvid de
154 Mannion, Gavin
155 Murphy, Kyle
156 Oronte, Emerson
157 Zukowsky, Nickolas

Team Novo Nordisk

161 Kusztor, Péter
162 Peron, Andrea
163 Poli, Umberto
164 Lozano, David
165 Henttala, Joonas
166 Behringer, Oliver
167 Phippen, Logan

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

171 Tiller, Rasmus
172 Resell, Erik
173 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
174 Rodenberg, Frederik
175 Wærenskjold, Søren
176 Charmig, Anthon
177 Johannessen, Anders

A Bloc CT

181 Appel, Stijn
182 Daemen, Stijn
183 Sinschek, Nils
184 Pluto, Martin
185 Del Grosso, Bodi
186 Slik, Ivar
187 Weulink, Meindert

Team NIPPO - Provence - PTS Conti

191 Bögli, Jonathan
193 Oda, Hijiri
194 Tracz, Szymon
195 Mamykin, Matvey
196 Dik, Calvin
197 Christen, Fabio

Swiss National Team

192 Kuhn, Kevin

Salcano Sakarya BB Team

201 Balkan, Onur
202 Buts, Vitaliy
203 Kononenko, Mykhaylo
204 Asadov, Elchin
205 Bouglas, Georgios
206 Abay, Burak
207 Sayar, Mustafa

Spor Toto Cycling Team

211 Budiak, Anatolii
212 Tiryaki, Oguzhan
213 Doğan, Halil Ibrahim
214 Stash, Mamyr
215 Yavuz, Emre
216 Samli, Ferit
217 Reguero, Gabriel

Team Sapura Cycling

221 Orken, Ahmet
222 Zakaria, Akmal
223 Rosli, Muhammad
224 Azman, Muhammad
225 Raileanu, Cristian
226 Ewart, Jesse
227 Celano, Danilo

Team SKS Sauerland NRW

231 Münstermann, Per Christian
232 Knolle, Jon
233 Giesselmann, Michel
234 Kulbe, Lars
235 Neffgen, Tim
236 Adamietz, Johannes

Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team

241 Tvetcov, Serghei
242 Castillo, Ulises Alfredo
243 McGeough, Cormac
244 Clarke, Jonathan
245 Hoehn, Alex
246 Granigan, Noah
247 Ross, Kent