Added Removed

19-04 20:26 Mestre, Daniel
(W52/FC Porto)
19-04 20:26 Mestre, Ricardo
(W52/FC Porto)
16-04 9:17 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Lotto Soudal)
15-04 19:24 Ferreira, Tiago
(W52/FC Porto)
15-04 19:24 Rodrigues, João
(W52/FC Porto)
12-04 23:59 Akdilek, Ahmet
(Salcano-Sakarya)
12-04 23:59 Atalay, Muhammed
(Salcano-Sakarya)
12-04 23:59 Balkan, Onur
(Salcano-Sakarya)
12-04 23:59 Doğan, Halil Ibrahim
(Salcano-Sakarya)
12-04 23:59 Orken, Ahmet
(Salcano-Sakarya)
12-04 23:59 Samli, Feritcan
(Salcano-Sakarya)
12-04 23:59 Sayar, Mustafa
(Salcano-Sakarya)
12-04 23:54 Banaszek, Alan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-04 23:54 Berrade, Urko
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-04 23:54 Cañellas, Xavier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-04 23:54 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
12-04 23:54 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
12-04 23:54 Fernandes, José
(Burgos - BH)
12-04 23:54 Ito, Masakazu
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
12-04 23:54 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-04 23:54 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
12-04 23:54 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-04 23:54 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
12-04 23:54 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
12-04 23:54 Marchetti, Moreno
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
12-04 23:54 Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
12-04 23:54 Nishimura, Hiroki
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
12-04 23:54 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-04 23:54 Pacioni, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
12-04 23:54 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-04 23:54 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
12-04 23:54 Yoshida, Hayato
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
12-04 23:47 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-04 9:51 Durasek, Kristijan
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 9:51 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 9:51 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 9:51 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 9:51 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 9:51 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:54 Alarcón, Raúl
(W52/FC Porto)
11-04 11:54 Bertazzo, Liam
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
11-04 11:54 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
11-04 11:54 Bod, Stefan de
(Team Dimension Data)
11-04 11:54 Britton, Rob
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-04 11:54 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 11:54 Caldeira, Samuel
(W52/FC Porto)
11-04 11:54 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
11-04 11:54 Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52/FC Porto)
11-04 11:54 Chía, Luis Carlos
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-04 11:54 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:54 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:54 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-04 11:54 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
11-04 11:54 Durasek, Kristijan
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:54 Empel, Etienne van
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
11-04 11:54 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:54 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
11-04 11:54 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-04 11:54 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
11-04 11:54 Gómez, Bryan
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-04 11:54 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 11:54 Huffman, Evan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-04 11:54 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 11:54 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-04 11:54 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 11:54 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-04 11:54 Marchetti, Moreno
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
11-04 11:54 Marengo, Umberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
11-04 11:54 Mendoza, Omar
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-04 11:54 Mestre, Daniel
(W52/FC Porto)
11-04 11:54 Mirza, Yousif
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:54 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-04 11:54 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-04 11:54 O'Connor, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
11-04 11:54 Ochoa, Diego
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-04 11:54 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
11-04 11:54 Parra, Jordan
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-04 11:54 Pauw, Moreno De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-04 11:54 Pinto, Edgar
(W52/FC Porto)
11-04 11:54 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:54 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-04 11:54 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:54 Reis, Rafael
(W52/FC Porto)
11-04 11:54 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
11-04 11:54 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-04 11:54 Rodrigues, João
(W52/FC Porto)
11-04 11:54 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
11-04 11:54 Sierra, Yecid
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-04 11:54 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 11:54 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
11-04 11:54 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-04 11:54 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-04 11:54 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 11:49 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-04 11:49 Banaszek, Alan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-04 11:49 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-04 11:49 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-04 11:49 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-04 11:49 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-04 11:49 Bico, Nuno
(Burgos - BH)
11-04 11:49 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
11-04 11:49 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
11-04 11:49 Capecchi, Eros
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-04 11:49 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-04 11:49 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
11-04 11:49 Fernandes, José
(Burgos - BH)
11-04 11:49 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-04 11:49 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-04 11:49 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
11-04 11:49 Gibson, Matthew
(Burgos - BH)
11-04 11:49 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
11-04 11:49 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-04 11:49 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
11-04 11:49 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-04 11:49 Intxausti, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-04 11:49 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-04 11:49 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-04 11:49 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-04 11:49 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
11-04 11:49 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-04 11:49 Lopez, Daniel
(Burgos - BH)
11-04 11:49 Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-04 11:49 Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-04 11:49 Mora, Sebastián
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-04 11:49 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-04 11:49 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-04 11:49 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-04 11:49 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
11-04 11:49 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-04 11:49 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-04 11:49 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-04 11:49 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-04 11:49 Robredo, Alvaro
(Burgos - BH)
11-04 11:49 Rochas, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-04 11:49 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-04 11:49 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-04 11:49 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-04 11:49 Viejo, Dani
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
11-04 11:49 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
23-02 19:27 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-01 14:48 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-01 13:08 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)

Tour of Turkey

Starts on | Riders: 118 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana Pro Team

1 Fominykh, Daniil
2 Gidich, Yevgeniy
3 Natarov, Yuriy
4 Zakharov, Artyom
5 Kudus, Merhawi
6 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
7 Gruzdev, Dmitriy

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Baška, Erik
12 Bennett, Sam
13 Grossschartner, Felix
14 Pfingsten, Christoph
15 Pöstlberger, Lukas
16 Schwarzmann, Michael
17 Archbold, Shane

Lotto Soudal

21 Ewan, Caleb
23 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
24 Kluge, Roger
25 Vanhoucke, Harm
26 Wouters, Enzo
27 Buyst, Jasper De

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

31 Capecchi, Eros
32 Evenepoel, Remco
33 Hodeg, Alvaro
34 Jakobsen, Fabio
35 Martinelli, Davide
36 Mørkøv, Michael
37 Richeze, Maximiliano

Team Dimension Data

41 Gibbons, Ryan
42 Davies, Scott
43 Bod, Stefan de
44 Cavendish, Mark
45 Renshaw, Mark
46 O'Connor, Ben
47 Venter, Jaco

UAE Team Emirates

51 Consonni, Simone
52 Conti, Valerio
53 Muñoz, Cristian
54 Mirza, Yousif
55 Polanc, Jan
56 Molano, Sebastián
57 Riabushenko, Alexandr

Burgos - BH

61 Langellotti, Victor
62 Gibson, Matthew
63 Cabedo, Oscar
64 Bico, Nuno
65 Lopez, Daniel
66 Robredo, Alvaro
67 Sureda, Jaume

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

71 Cañellas, Xavier
72 Malucelli, Matteo
73 Serrano, Gonzalo
74 Mora, Sebastián
75 Aberasturi, Jon
76 Moreira, Mauricio
77 Soto, Nelson

Delko Marseille Provence

81 Fernández, Delio
82 Finetto, Mauro
83 Grosu, Eduard
84 Moreno, Javier
85 Navardauskas, Ramunas
86 De Rossi, Lucas
87 Rochas, Rémy

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

91 Sanz, Enrique
92 Barrenetxea, Ander
93 Barthe, Cyril
94 Irizar, Julen
95 Viejo, Dani
96 Intxausti, Beñat
97 Berrade, Urko

Manzana Postobón Team

101 Gómez, Bryan
102 Parra, Jordan
103 Chía, Luis Carlos
104 Restrepo, Jhonatan
105 Ochoa, Diego
106 Sierra, Yecid
107 Mendoza, Omar

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

111 Bertazzo, Liam
112 Fortunato, Lorenzo
113 Bevilacqua, Simone
114 Pacioni, Luca
115 Marengo, Umberto
116 Schönberger, Sebastian
117 Empel, Etienne van

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

121 Lobato, Juan José
122 Cima, Imerio
123 Ito, Masakazu
124 Yoshida, Hayato
125 Nakane, Hideto
126 Nishimura, Hiroki
127 Lonardi, Giovanni

Rally UHC Cycling

131 Britton, Rob
132 Coté, Pier-André
133 Huffman, Evan
134 Magner, Ty
135 Murphy, John
136 Murphy, Kyle
137 Oronte, Emerson

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

141 Ketele, Kenny De
142 Pauw, Moreno De
143 Vylder, Lindsay De
144 Ghys, Robbe
145 Poucke, Aaron Van
146 Noppe, Christophe
147 Willems, Thimo

W52/FC Porto

151 Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
152 Alarcón, Raúl
153 Reis, Rafael
154 Ferreira, Tiago
155 Mestre, Ricardo
156 Pinto, Edgar
157 Caldeira, Samuel

Salcano-Sakarya

161 Orken, Ahmet
162 Balkan, Onur
163 Samli, Feritcan
164 Akdilek, Ahmet
165 Atalay, Muhammed
166 Sayar, Mustafa
167 Doğan, Halil Ibrahim